Start | 14/07/2018 07:30 |
Interval | 04 mins |
First Station | Weir side |
Second Station | Clubhouse side |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 07:30 SF | 30 31 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT - Mas G |
Op MasF/G 1x | 1 | |
2 07:34 SF | 32 33 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-POLLARD-2 - Mas G |
Op MasF/G 1x | 1 | |
3 07:38 | 42 Evesham Rowing Club - Haycock 43 |
Op J16 1x | 1 | |
4 07:42 | 44 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-CHILCOTT 45 |
Op J16 1x | 1 | |
5 07:46 | 55 56 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-NEWMAN |
Op 2x | 1 | |
6 07:50 SF | 10 11 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY-2 |
Op J15 4x+ | 1 | |
7 07:54 SF | 8 Evesham Rowing Club - Hill 9 |
Op J15 4x+ | 1 | |
8 07:58 SF | 69 70 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BIJU-2 |
Op 2- | 1 | |
9 08:02 SF | 67 68 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING |
Op 2- | 1 | |
10 08:06 | 64 65 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-ANGELOPOULOU |
W 2x | 1 | |
11 08:10 | 62 63 Evesham Rowing Club - Unwin |
W 2x | 1 | |
12 08:14 | 60 61 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-COOPER |
W 2x | 1 | |
13 08:18 SF | 27 28 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER |
Op J14 2x | 1 | |
14 08:22 SF | 36 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HOWARD 37 |
Op J18 1x | 1 | |
15 08:26 SF | 14 15 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HERBERT-2 - Mas B |
Op MasB/C 2x | 1 | |
16 08:30 SF | 58 59 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-WATSON-2 |
Op 2x | 2 | |
17 08:34 SF | 39 40 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-KENNY-2 |
Op J17 1x | 1 | |
18 08:38 SF | 56 57 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING-2 |
Op 2x | 2 | |
19 08:42 SF | 24 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BIRCH-2 25 |
Op J15 2x | 1 | |
20 08:46 | 48 49 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-POYELLE |
Op J15 1x | 1 | |
21 08:50 SF | 44 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-CHILCOTT 47 |
Op J16 1x | 2 | |
22 08:54 SF | 42 46 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-LUDBROOK |
Op J16 1x | 2 | |
23 08:58 SF | 71 72 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-OLIVER-2 |
Mx 2x | 1 | |
24 09:02 SF | 65 66 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SPENCER |
W 2x | 2 | |
25 09:06 SF | 61 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-COOPER 63 |
W 2x | 2 | |
26 09:10 SF | 76 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-O'GORMAN 77 |
W 4+ | 1 | |
27 09:14 SF | 74 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SANDERS 75 |
W 4+ | 1 | |
28 09:18 SF | 1 2 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-GOODWIN - Mas C |
W MasC 4+ | 1 | |
29 09:22 F | 68 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING 70 |
Op 2- | 2 | |
30 09:26 F | 57 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING-2 59 |
Op 2x | 3 | |
31 09:35 F | 53 54 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY |
Op J14 1x | 1 | |
32 09:39 F | 28 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER 29 |
Op J14 2x | 2 | |
33 09:43 SF | 19 20 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WHEEL-5 |
Op J18 2x | 1 | |
34 09:47 F | 12 13 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BIRCH |
Op J14 4x+ | 1 | |
35 09:51 F | 24 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BIRCH-2 26 |
Op J15 2x | 2 | |
36 09:55 SF | 51 52 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-OKRAFFKA |
Op J15 1x | 2 | |
37 09:59 SF | 49 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-POYELLE 50 |
Op J15 1x | 2 | |
38 10:03 F | 8 11 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY-2 |
Op J15 4x+ | 2 | |
39 10:07 F | 80 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-JONES 81 |
Mx 8+ | 1 | |
40 10:11 F | 46 44 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-CHILCOTT |
Op J16 1x | 3 | |
41 10:15 F | 22 23 |
Op J16 2x | 1 | |
42 10:19 F | 40 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-KENNY-2 41 |
Op J17 1x | 2 | |
43 10:23 F | 36 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HOWARD 38 |
Op J18 1x | 2 | |
44 10:27 F | 78 79 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-O'MALLEY |
Op 8+ | 1 | |
45 10:31 F | 20 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WHEEL-5 21 |
Op J18 2x | 2 | |
46 10:35 F | 15 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HERBERT-2 - Mas B 16 |
Op MasB/C 2x | 2 | |
47 10:39 F | 61 66 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SPENCER |
W 2x | 3 | |
48 10:43 F | 74 76 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-O'GORMAN |
W 4+ | 2 | |
49 10:47 F | 34 35 |
W MasB/C 1x | 1 | |
50 10:51 F | 2 3 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-JAMES - Mas C |
W MasC 4+ | 2 | |
51 10:55 F | 17 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WATLING - Mas E 18 |
Op MasE 2- | 1 | |
52 10:59 F | 4 5 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAMMETT - Mas E |
W MasC/E 4x- | 1 | |
53 11:03 F | 72 73 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MCCORMICK |
Mx 2x | 2 | |
54 11:07 F | 82 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-RADBOURNE 83 |
W 4x- | 1 | |
55 11:11 F | 31 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT - Mas G 33 |
Op MasF/G 1x | 2 | |
56 11:15 F | 6 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JORDAN 7 |
Op J18 4x- | 1 | |
57 11:19 F | 49 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-POYELLE 52 |
Op J15 1x | 3 |
Start | 14/07/2018 12:00 |
Interval | 04 mins |
First Station | Weir side |
Second Station | Clubhouse side |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
58 12:00 | 139 140 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-KENNY-3 |
Op 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
59 12:04 SF | 136 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DIAZ-PRICE 137 |
W J14 1x | 1 | |
60 12:08 | 144 145 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-WATERSTONE-2 |
W 1x | 1 | |
61 12:12 SF | 129 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JOHN-2 130 |
W J15 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
62 12:16 | 146 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-HAYNES 147 |
W 1x | 1 | |
63 12:20 | 105 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-BROWNING 106 |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
64 12:24 | 103 104 Evesham Rowing Club - Akerman |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
65 12:28 | 86 87 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BRUTON |
W J15 4x+ | 1 | |
66 12:32 SF | 152 153 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-NEAME-2-2 |
Op 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
67 12:36 SF | 150 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-PERRY 151 |
Op 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
68 12:40 SF | 142 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WADSWORTH 143 |
Op 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
69 12:44 SF | 140 141 Swansea University Rowing Club - UWS-THOMPSON |
Op 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
70 12:48 SF | 154 155 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-O'MALLEY-2 |
Op 4+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
71 12:52 SF | 159 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MILBOURN 160 |
Op 4+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
72 12:56 | 120 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-WATERSTONE 121 |
W J17 1x | 1 | |
73 13:00 SF | 157 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-LEE 158 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PICKERING |
Op 4+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
74 13:04 SF | 114 115 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GWILLIAM - Mas E |
Op MasD/E 1x | 1 | |
75 13:08 SF | 146 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-HAYNES 149 |
W 1x | 2 | |
76 13:12 SF | 145 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-WATERSTONE-2 148 |
W 1x | 2 | |
77 13:16 SF | 111 112 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HARTLEY-2 - Mas B |
Op MasA/B 1x | 1 | |
78 13:20 SF | 93 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HALE 94 |
W J14 4x+ | 1 | |
79 13:24 SF | 91 Evesham Rowing Club - Egan 92 |
W J14 4x+ | 1 | |
80 13:28 SF | 134 135 Evesham Rowing Club - Grelak-2 |
W J15 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
81 13:32 SF | 132 Evesham Rowing Club - Dufty 133 |
W J15 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
82 13:36 SF | 105 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-BROWNING 108 |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
83 13:40 SF | 104 Evesham Rowing Club - Akerman 107 |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
84 13:44 SF | 127 128 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JONES |
W J16 1x | 1 | |
85 13:48 SF | 125 126 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW |
W J16 1x | 1 | |
86 13:52 SF | 123 124 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MCATEER |
W J17 1x | 2 | |
87 13:56 SF | 120 122 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-CARPENTER |
W J17 1x | 2 | |
88 14:05 SF | 117 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KALAP-2 118 |
W J18 1x | 1 | |
89 14:09 SF | 87 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BRUTON 88 |
W J15 4x+ | 2 | |
90 14:13 SF | 89 Evesham Rowing Club - Cullen 90 |
W J15 4x+ | 2 | |
91 14:17 SF | 95 96 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON - Mas B |
W MasB 2x | 1 | |
92 14:21 SF | 98 99 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HAMBLEY - Mas E |
W MasD/E/F 2x | 1 | |
93 14:25 F | 150 153 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-NEAME-2-2 |
Op 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
94 14:29 F | 141 142 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WADSWORTH |
Op 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 3 | |
95 14:33 F | 155 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-O'MALLEY-2 156 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-PROCTOR 4+ |
Op 4+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
96 14:37 F | 159 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MILBOURN |
Op 4+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
97 14:41 F | 161 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MACKMAN 162 |
Op 4x- | 1 | |
98 14:45 F | 112 113 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-OLIVER - Mas A |
Op MasA/B 1x | 2 | |
99 14:49 F | 115 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GWILLIAM - Mas E 116 |
Op MasD/E 1x | 2 | |
100 14:53 F | 84 85 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-LUNN - Mas E |
Op MasE 4x- | 1 | |
101 14:57 F | 145 146 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-HAYNES |
W 1x | 3 | |
102 15:01 F | 136 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DIAZ-PRICE 138 |
W J14 1x | 2 | |
103 15:05 F | 109 110 |
W J14 2x | 1 | |
104 15:09 F | 91 93 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HALE |
W J14 4x+ | 2 | |
105 15:13 F | 129 131 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-HAYWARD |
W J15 1x (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
106 15:17 F | 132 135 Evesham Rowing Club - Grelak-2 |
W J15 1x (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
107 15:21 F | 104 Evesham Rowing Club - Akerman 105 |
W J15 2x | 3 | |
108 15:25 F | 163 164 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN 8+ |
W 8+ | 1 | |
109 15:29 F | 87 89 Evesham Rowing Club - Cullen |
W J15 4x+ | 3 | |
110 15:33 F | 126 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW 128 |
W J16 1x | 2 | |
111 15:37 F | 101 102 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KALAP |
W J16 2x | 1 | |
112 15:41 F | 122 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-CARPENTER 124 |
W J17 1x | 3 | |
113 15:45 F | 117 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KALAP-2 119 |
W J18 1x | 2 | |
114 15:49 F | 96 97 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-COOPER-2 - Mas B |
W MasB 2x | 2 | |
115 15:53 F | 99 100 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAMMETT-2 Mas F |
W MasD/E/F 2x | 2 |