Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Morning
Start14/07/2018 07:30
Interval04 mins
First StationWeir side
Second StationClubhouse side
Race Crews Event
1 07:30 SF
30 Ross Rowing Club - Jones - Mas F
31 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT - Mas G
Op MasF/G 1x 55
2 07:34 SF
32 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-EDMONDS - Mas F
33 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-POLLARD-2 - Mas G
Op MasF/G 1x 55
3 07:38
42 Evesham Rowing Club - Haycock
43 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MAIDEN
Op J16 1x 22
4 07:42
44 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-CHILCOTT
45 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HOLMES
Op J16 1x 21
5 07:46
55 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HERBERT
56 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-NEWMAN
Op 2x 18
6 07:50 SF
10 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-NICHOLLS
11 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY-2
Op J15 4x+ 38
7 07:54 SF
8 Evesham Rowing Club - Hill
9 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MAIDMENT
Op J15 4x+ 38
8 07:58 SF
69 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-FARMER
70 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BIJU-2
Op 2- 29
9 08:02 SF
67 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-MCCARTHY
68 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING
Op 2- 29
10 08:06
64 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-LEWIS
65 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-ANGELOPOULOU
W 2x 24
11 08:10
62 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-CROSSLEY
63 Evesham Rowing Club - Unwin
W 2x 25
12 08:14
60 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-ROPAIGÉALCH-NEALE
61 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-COOPER
W 2x 25
13 08:18 SF
27 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-FENBY
28 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER
Op J14 2x 32
14 08:22 SF
36 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HOWARD
37 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-CARR
Op J18 1x 43
15 08:26 SF
14 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-POLLARD - Mas C
15 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HERBERT-2 - Mas B
Op MasB/C 2x 46
16 08:30 SF
58 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-HAVARD-2
59 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-WATSON-2
Op 2x 30
17 08:34 SF
39 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BIJU
40 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-KENNY-2
Op J17 1x 42
18 08:38 SF
56 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-NEWMAN
57 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING-2
Op 2x 30
19 08:42 SF
24 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BIRCH-2
25 Evesham Rowing Club - Hill-2
Op J15 2x 35
20 08:46
48 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-GUEST
49 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-POYELLE
Op J15 1x 37
21 08:50 SF
44 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-CHILCOTT
47 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY
Op J16 1x 40
22 08:54 SF
42 Evesham Rowing Club - Haycock
46 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-LUDBROOK
Op J16 1x 40
23 08:58 SF
71 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-NEAME-2-2
72 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-OLIVER-2
Mx 2x 53
24 09:02 SF
65 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-ANGELOPOULOU
66 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SPENCER
W 2x 47
25 09:06 SF
61 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-COOPER
63 Evesham Rowing Club - Unwin
W 2x 47
26 09:10 SF
76 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-O'GORMAN
77 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SPOKAUSKAITE
W 4+ 48
27 09:14 SF
74 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SANDERS
75 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-JONES
W 4+ 48
28 09:18 SF
1 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-KEYTE - Mas C
2 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-GOODWIN - Mas C
W MasC 4+ 50
29 09:22 F
68 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING
70 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BIJU-2
Op 2-
30 09:26 F
57 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING-2
59 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-WATSON-2
Op 2x
31 09:35 F
53 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-KAY
54 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
Op J14 1x
32 09:39 F
28 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER
29 Evesham Rowing Club - Parr
Op J14 2x
33 09:43 SF
19 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-EVANS-COWIE
20 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WHEEL-5
Op J18 2x 45
34 09:47 F
12 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-KNIGHT
13 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BIRCH
Op J14 4x+
35 09:51 F
24 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BIRCH-2
26 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PICKERING-2
Op J15 2x
36 09:55 SF
51 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MAIDMENT-2
52 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-OKRAFFKA
Op J15 1x 57
37 09:59 SF
49 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-POYELLE
50 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON
Op J15 1x 57
38 10:03 F
8 Evesham Rowing Club - Hill
11 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY-2
Op J15 4x+
39 10:07 F
80 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-JONES
81 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BURDEN
Mx 8+
40 10:11 F
46 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-LUDBROOK
44 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-CHILCOTT
Op J16 1x
41 10:15 F
22 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HANKS
23 Evesham Rowing Club - Repton
Op J16 2x
42 10:19 F
40 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-KENNY-2
41 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JONES
Op J17 1x
43 10:23 F
36 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HOWARD
38 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-CARPENTER
Op J18 1x
44 10:27 F
78 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WHEEL
79 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-O'MALLEY
Op 8+
45 10:31 F
20 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WHEEL-5
21 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ROWLEY
Op J18 2x
46 10:35 F
15 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HERBERT-2 - Mas B
16 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-TAYLOR - Mas C
Op MasB/C 2x
47 10:39 F
61 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-COOPER
66 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SPENCER
W 2x
48 10:43 F
74 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SANDERS
76 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-O'GORMAN
W 4+
49 10:47 F
34 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-ANGELOPOULOU-2
35 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN
W MasB/C 1x
50 10:51 F
2 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-GOODWIN - Mas C
3 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-JAMES - Mas C
W MasC 4+
51 10:55 F
17 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WATLING - Mas E
18 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-EDMONDS-2 - Mas E
Op MasE 2-
52 10:59 F
4 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WOODMAN-2 - Mas C
5 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAMMETT - Mas E
W MasC/E 4x-
53 11:03 F
72 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-OLIVER-2
73 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MCCORMICK
Mx 2x
54 11:07 F
82 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-RADBOURNE
83 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BEDFORD
W 4x-
55 11:11 F
31 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT - Mas G
33 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-POLLARD-2 - Mas G
Op MasF/G 1x
56 11:15 F
6 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JORDAN
7 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JOHN
Op J18 4x-
57 11:19 F
49 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-POYELLE
52 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-OKRAFFKA
Op J15 1x
Afternoon
Start14/07/2018 12:00
Interval04 mins
First StationWeir side
Second StationClubhouse side
Race Crews Event
58 12:00
139 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-KENNEDY
140 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-KENNY-3
Op 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
69
59 12:04 SF
136 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DIAZ-PRICE
137 Evesham Rowing Club - Wilson
W J14 1x 102
60 12:08
144 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD
145 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-WATERSTONE-2
W 1x 76
61 12:12 SF
129 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JOHN-2
130 Evesham Rowing Club - Farrell
W J15 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
105
62 12:16
146 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-HAYNES
147 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-GEORGE
W 1x 75
63 12:20
105 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-BROWNING
106 Evesham Rowing Club - Banton
W J15 2x 82
64 12:24
103 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-KOHLER-HOON
104 Evesham Rowing Club - Akerman
W J15 2x 83
65 12:28
86 Evesham Rowing Club - Grelak
87 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BRUTON
W J15 4x+ 89
66 12:32 SF
152 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-HAVARD
153 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-NEAME-2-2
Op 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
93
67 12:36 SF
150 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-PERRY
151 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HARTLEY
Op 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
93
68 12:40 SF
142 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WADSWORTH
143 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-RICHARDS
Op 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
94
69 12:44 SF
140 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-KENNY-3
141 Swansea University Rowing Club - UWS-THOMPSON
Op 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
94
70 12:48 SF
154 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WARD
155 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-O'MALLEY-2
Op 4+ (Band 1)
Band 1
95
71 12:52 SF
159 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MILBOURN
160 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-GRAHAM
Op 4+ (Band 2)
Band 2
96
72 12:56
120 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-WATERSTONE
121 Llandaff Rowing Club - Angharad Broughton
W J17 1x 87
73 13:00 SF
157 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-LEE
158 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PICKERING
Op 4+ (Band 2)
Band 2
96
74 13:04 SF
114 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-COLLINGRIDGE - Mas D
115 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GWILLIAM - Mas E
Op MasD/E 1x 99
75 13:08 SF
146 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-HAYNES
149 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-CRAWFORD
W 1x 101
76 13:12 SF
145 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-WATERSTONE-2
148 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-MIERS
W 1x 101
77 13:16 SF
111 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-TAYLOR-2 - Mas B
112 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HARTLEY-2 - Mas B
Op MasA/B 1x 98
78 13:20 SF
93 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HALE
94 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-WILLIAMS
W J14 4x+ 104
79 13:24 SF
91 Evesham Rowing Club - Egan
92 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-TEMPLETON
W J14 4x+ 104
80 13:28 SF
134 Evesham Rowing Club - Bradley
135 Evesham Rowing Club - Grelak-2
W J15 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
106
81 13:32 SF
132 Evesham Rowing Club - Dufty
133 Evesham Rowing Club - Glockling
W J15 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
106
82 13:36 SF
105 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-BROWNING
108 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-CLARK
W J15 2x 107
83 13:40 SF
104 Evesham Rowing Club - Akerman
107 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-HAYWARD-2
W J15 2x 107
84 13:44 SF
127 Llandaff Rowing Club - Hannah Drury
128 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JONES
W J16 1x 110
85 13:48 SF
125 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MCCORMICK-2
126 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW
W J16 1x 110
86 13:52 SF
123 Evesham Rowing Club - Cross
124 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MCATEER
W J17 1x 112
87 13:56 SF
120 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-WATERSTONE
122 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-CARPENTER
W J17 1x 112
88 14:05 SF
117 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KALAP-2
118 Evesham Rowing Club - Unwin-2
W J18 1x 113
89 14:09 SF
87 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BRUTON
88 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-THOMSON
W J15 4x+ 109
90 14:13 SF
89 Evesham Rowing Club - Cullen
90 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PONTIN
W J15 4x+ 109
91 14:17 SF
95 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WOODMAN - Mas B
96 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON - Mas B
W MasB 2x 114
92 14:21 SF
98 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-GODSELL - Mas D
99 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HAMBLEY - Mas E
W MasD/E/F 2x 115
93 14:25 F
150 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-PERRY
153 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-NEAME-2-2
Op 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
94 14:29 F
141 Swansea University Rowing Club - UWS-THOMPSON
142 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WADSWORTH
Op 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
95 14:33 F
155 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-O'MALLEY-2
156 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-PROCTOR 4+
Op 4+ (Band 1)
Band 1
96 14:37 F
159 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MILBOURN
Op 4+ (Band 2)
Band 2
97 14:41 F
161 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MACKMAN
162 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-FALVEY
Op 4x-
98 14:45 F
112 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HARTLEY-2 - Mas B
113 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-OLIVER - Mas A
Op MasA/B 1x
99 14:49 F
115 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GWILLIAM - Mas E
116 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HOWIE - Mas E
Op MasD/E 1x
100 14:53 F
84 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WEEKS - Mas E
85 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-LUNN - Mas E
Op MasE 4x-
101 14:57 F
145 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-WATERSTONE-2
146 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-HAYNES
W 1x
102 15:01 F
136 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DIAZ-PRICE
138 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EGAN
W J14 1x
103 15:05 F
109 Evesham Rowing Club - Woodward
110 Evesham Rowing Club - Evans
W J14 2x
104 15:09 F
91 Evesham Rowing Club - Egan
93 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HALE
W J14 4x+
105 15:13 F
129 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JOHN-2
131 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-HAYWARD
W J15 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
106 15:17 F
132 Evesham Rowing Club - Dufty
135 Evesham Rowing Club - Grelak-2
W J15 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
107 15:21 F
104 Evesham Rowing Club - Akerman
105 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-BROWNING
W J15 2x
108 15:25 F
163 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-HOLKHAM
164 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN 8+
W 8+
109 15:29 F
87 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BRUTON
89 Evesham Rowing Club - Cullen
W J15 4x+
110 15:33 F
126 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW
128 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JONES
W J16 1x
111 15:37 F
101 Evesham Rowing Club - Shalom
102 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KALAP
W J16 2x
112 15:41 F
122 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-CARPENTER
124 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MCATEER
W J17 1x
113 15:45 F
117 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KALAP-2
119 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DIXON
W J18 1x
114 15:49 F
96 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON - Mas B
97 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-COOPER-2 - Mas B
W MasB 2x
115 15:53 F
99 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HAMBLEY - Mas E
100 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAMMETT-2 Mas F
W MasD/E/F 2x