Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Morning Division
Start18/08/2019 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationTown
Second StationTowpath
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
520 Old Monmothians Boat Club - OMN-BUTLER-2
521 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-YOUNG
Op 1x
Band 1
22
2 08:33
518 Merton College Boat Club - MER-KOCH
519 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-GOODE
Op 1x
Band 1
23
3 08:36
530 Globe Rowing Club - GLB-FINELLI
531 Sub Rosa Boat Club - SUB-DE BRUIJN
Op 1x
Band 3
24
4 08:39
528 Cygnet Rowing Club - CYG-STEWART
529 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-SMITH
Op 1x
Band 3
24
5 08:42
526 Vesta Rowing Club - VRC-CLEMENTS
527 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-TURNER
Op 1x
Band 3
25
6 08:45
524 Linacre Boat Club - LIN-HOSSEINI
525 St Edmund Hall Boat Club - SEH-COUGHLAN
Op 1x
Band 3
25
7 08:48
538 Cygnet Rowing Club - CYG-PIGUET
539 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-GAMLEN
Op 1x
Band 2
26
8 08:51
536 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-FERRIS
537 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WEBB
Op 1x
Band 2
26
9 08:54
534 Griffen, The, Boat Club - GRI-COPUS
535 Sudbury Rowing Club - SRC-WALLACE-2
Op 1x
Band 2
27
10 08:57
532 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-MITCHELL
533 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-MORGAN
Op 1x
Band 2
27
11 09:00
540 Linacre Boat Club - LIN-DOSHCHYN
541 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-HARRIS
Op 2-
Band 2
29
12 09:03
545 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-BURDEN
546 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-Lawson
Op 2-
Band 1
31
13 09:06
550 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HOUGHTON
551 Cygnet Rowing Club - CYG-JONSTROMER-2
Op 8+ 33
14 09:09
506 Thames Scullers - THS-MASSEY THOMPSON
507 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-LANE
Op J15 2x 36
15 09:12
557 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DOUGAN
558 Griffen, The, Boat Club - GRI-GARROW-2
Mx 2x 38
16 09:15
555 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-CROWLE
556 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ARMSTRONG
Mx 2x 39
17 09:18
565 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-VENDRELL
566 Thames Scullers - THS-LAITT-2
W 1x 44
18 09:21
563 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-JAWORSKA
564 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW- Green
W 1x 45
19 09:24
561 Nottinghamshire County Rowing Assn - NCR-WATSON
562 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-LEE
W 1x 45
20 09:27 SF
570 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-MARSDEN
571 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SANDERS
Adaptive 1x - Band A 52
21 09:30 SF
568 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-WALKER
569 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-WINTLE-2
Adaptive 1x - Band A 52
22 09:33 SF
521 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-YOUNG
523 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-GOYMOUR
Op 1x
Band 1
53
23 09:36 SF
519 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-GOODE
522 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-HEMSTED
Op 1x
Band 1
53
24 09:39 SF
529 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-SMITH
531 Sub Rosa Boat Club - SUB-DE BRUIJN
Op 1x
Band 3
54
25 09:42 SF
524 Linacre Boat Club - LIN-HOSSEINI
527 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-TURNER
Op 1x
Band 3
54
26 09:45 SF
537 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WEBB
539 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-GAMLEN
Op 1x
Band 2
55
27 09:48 SF
532 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-MITCHELL
534 Griffen, The, Boat Club - GRI-COPUS
Op 1x
Band 2
55
28 09:51 SF
543 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-GURAN
544 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ZMIJANOVIC/PARKINSON
Op 2-
Band 2
57
29 09:54 SF
541 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-HARRIS
542 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-SDRAFFA
Op 2-
Band 2
57
30 09:57 SF
548 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-ALMQVIST
549 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-BEARDS
Op 2-
Band 1
58
31 10:00 SF
546 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-Lawson
547 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-WILSON
Op 2-
Band 1
58
32 10:03 SF
553 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-AL-KHATIB
554 U.S.R. Triton, Utrecht, Netherlands - TRI-BOS
Op 8+ 59
33 10:06 SF
550 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HOUGHTON
552 Lady Margaret Hall Boat Club - LMH/PMB - Bunel
Op 8+ 59
34 10:09 SF
511 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BERRIDGE-2
512 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-WALTON
Op J14 2x 60
35 10:12 SF
509 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-LAWSON-2
510 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WATKINS
Op J15 2x 61
36 10:15 SF
507 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-LANE
508 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-EBNER
Op J15 2x 61
37 10:18 SF
500 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-PRESTON (Mas D)
501 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-ELDER (Mas E)
Op MasD/E 4+ 62
38 10:21 SF
558 Griffen, The, Boat Club - GRI-GARROW-2
560 Southampton University Boat Club - SOU-HART
Mx 2x 63
39 10:24 SF
556 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ARMSTRONG
559 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-BRADENBRINK
Mx 2x 63
40 10:27 SF
574 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-CALVER
575 Ardingly Rowing Club - ARD-BANKS
Mx 4+ 64
41 10:30 SF
572 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-NEWCOMBE-2
573 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-TIETZ
Mx 4+ 64
42 10:33 SF
578 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-SWISS
579 Henley Rowing Club - HEN-HORNSBY
Mx 4x- 65
43 10:36 SF
576 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TURNER-FRICK
577 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-MITCHELL
Mx 4x- 65
44 10:39 SF
565 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-VENDRELL
567 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-CHENJE
W 1x 66
45 10:42 SF
561 Nottinghamshire County Rowing Assn - NCR-WATSON
563 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-JAWORSKA
W 1x 66
46 10:45 SF
580 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-MERRITT-SMITH
581 Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club - BBL-OAKLEY
W 2- 67
47 10:48 SF
585 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-SCHAUMAN
586 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-COLE
W 8+ 68
48 10:51 SF
583 Green Templeton Boat Club - Bucket Express
584 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HAWKINS
W 8+ 68
49 10:54 SF
503 Ardingly Rowing Club - ARD-GOLDSMITH
504 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-HANSON (Mas C)
W MasC/E 2x 71
50 10:57 F
587 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WARD-2
588 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-HOPEWELL
Adaptive - Development 1x
51 11:00 F
589 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-LUNNEY-2
590 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-IJOMAH
Adaptive 1x - Band B
52 11:03 F
568 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-WALKER
570 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-MARSDEN
Adaptive 1x - Band A
53 11:06 F
519 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-GOODE
521 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-YOUNG
Op 1x
Band 1
54 11:09 F
527 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-TURNER
529 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-SMITH
Op 1x
Band 3
55 11:12 F
532 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-MITCHELL
537 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WEBB
Op 1x
Band 2
56 11:15 F
591 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - GODEFROY
592 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - BROOKES
Adaptive 2-
57 11:18 F
541 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-HARRIS
544 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ZMIJANOVIC/PARKINSON
Op 2-
Band 2
58 11:21 F
546 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-Lawson
549 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-BEARDS
Op 2-
Band 1
59 11:24 F
552 Lady Margaret Hall Boat Club - LMH/PMB - Bunel
554 U.S.R. Triton, Utrecht, Netherlands - TRI-BOS
Op 8+
60 11:27 F
511 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BERRIDGE-2
513 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ALLISON
Op J14 2x
61 11:30 F
508 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-EBNER
509 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-LAWSON-2
Op J15 2x
62 11:33 F
501 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-ELDER (Mas E)
502 Monmouth Rowing Club - Mon-Lewis 4+ (Mas E)
Op MasD/E 4+
63 11:36 F
556 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ARMSTRONG
558 Griffen, The, Boat Club - GRI-GARROW-2
Mx 2x
64 11:39 F
573 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-TIETZ
574 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-CALVER
Mx 4+
65 11:42 F
576 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TURNER-FRICK
578 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-SWISS
Mx 4x-
66 11:45 F
561 Nottinghamshire County Rowing Assn - NCR-WATSON
567 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-CHENJE
W 1x
67 11:48 F
581 Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club - BBL-OAKLEY
582 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-PANZER
W 2-
68 11:51 F
584 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HAWKINS
586 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-COLE
W 8+
69 11:54 F
516 Thames Scullers - THS-GASKIN-2
517 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WHITTINGTON
W J14 2x
70 11:57 F
514 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-GRACE
515 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JONES
W J16 2x
71 12:00 F
503 Ardingly Rowing Club - ARD-GOLDSMITH
505 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL Cochrane (Mas E)
W MasC/E 2x
Afternoon Division
Start18/08/2019 13:00
Interval03 mins
First StationTown
Second StationTowpath
Race Crews Event
72 13:00
665 Ardingly Rowing Club - ARD-BANKS-2
666 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-WHITE
Op 2x 93
73 13:03
663 Green Templeton Boat Club - GTM-SMETSSANNA
664 London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-LI KIM KHIOOK
Op 2x 94
74 13:06
673 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-LUNNEY
674 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-STANTON-KETLEY-2
Adaptive 2x - Band A 95
75 13:09
671 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - BLATCHER-SANDERS
672 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-BIGNALL
Adaptive 2x - Band A 96
76 13:12
669 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-LAWSON
670 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-HARRISON
Adaptive 2x - Band A 96
77 13:15
676 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-MORABITO
677 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-CHERRY
Op 4+
Band 3
100
78 13:18
683 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-NEWCOMBE
684 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DAVIS
Op 4+
Band 2
101
79 13:21
681 London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-ROSE
682 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-AL-KHATIB-2
Op 4+
Band 2
102
80 13:24
645 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-COATES-2
646 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HONOR
Op J14 1x 105
81 13:27
620 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-Holmberg (Mas B)
621 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-DUARTE (Mas B)
Op MasB/C/D 1x
Band 2
113
82 13:30
625 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-BULLARD (Mas B)
626 Griffen, The, Boat Club - GRI-GARROW (Mas B)
Op MasB/C/D 1x
Band 1
115
83 13:33
611 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-RICHARDS (Mas E)
612 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MCCLENAGHAN (Mas F)
Mx MasD/E/F 2x 119
84 13:36
689 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-LYONS
690 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-O'Loughlin
W 2x
Band 2
122
85 13:39
687 Ardingly Rowing Club - ARD-RIDLER
688 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-ASCAH-COALLIER
W 2x
Band 2
123
86 13:42
660 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN
661 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GRUNEWALD
W J15 1x 128
87 13:45
658 Sudbury Rowing Club - SRC-WALLACE
659 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GRAINGER
W J15 1x 129
88 13:48
656 Rob Roy Boat Club - ROB-DARRINGTON-2
657 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TAYLOR
W J15 1x 129
89 13:51
652 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-DUFTY
653 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BERRIDGE
W J16 1x 130
90 13:54
650 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-TURNER-FRICK-2
651 Thames Scullers - THS-GASKIN
W J16 1x 131
91 13:57
630 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-DOWDESWELL (Mas C)
631 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-SWIEJKOWSKA (Mas C)
W MasC/D/E 1x 133
92 14:00 SF
693 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - WARD
694 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-PICKIN
Adaptive 2x - Band B 134
93 14:03 SF
666 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-WHITE
668 London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-BUCK
Op 2x 135
94 14:06 SF
663 Green Templeton Boat Club - GTM-SMETSSANNA
667 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING
Op 2x 135
95 14:09 SF
674 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-STANTON-KETLEY-2
675 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-STANTON-KETLEY-3
Adaptive 2x - Band A 136
96 14:12 SF
670 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-HARRISON
671 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - BLATCHER-SANDERS
Adaptive 2x - Band A 136
97 14:15 SF
698 Vesta Rowing Club - VRC-HODSON
699 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-LAWSON
Op 4+
Band 1
137
98 14:18 SF
696 Vesta Rowing Club - VRC-MARSDEN
697 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-SIMMONDS
Op 4+
Band 1
137
99 14:21 SF
679 London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-ASKOUNIS
680 Cygnet Rowing Club - CYG-JONSTROMER
Op 4+
Band 3
138
100 14:24 SF
677 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-CHERRY
678 Linacre Boat Club - LIN-HOSSEINI-2
Op 4+
Band 3
138
101 14:27 SF
683 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-NEWCOMBE
686 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-TUCKER
Op 4+
Band 2
139
102 14:30 SF
681 London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-ROSE
685 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-CALVER-2
Op 4+
Band 2
139
103 14:33 SF
700 London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-KELLEHER
701 Cygnet Rowing Club - CYG-SEARS
Op 4x- 140
104 14:36 SF
648 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-WALTON-2
649 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-GAUDEN
Op J14 1x 143
105 14:39 SF
645 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-COATES-2
647 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-WRIGHT-2
Op J14 1x 143
106 14:42 SF
643 Thames Scullers - THS-FRANCIS
644 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCCLENAHAN
Op J15 1x 144
107 14:45 SF
641 Thames Scullers - THS-MASSEY THOMPSON-2
642 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARR-2
Op J15 1x 144
108 14:48 SF
638 Henley Rowing Club - HEN-CRISP
639 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-GAUDEN-2
Op J16 1x 146
109 14:51 SF
635 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAYCOCK-2
636 Ardingly Rowing Club - ARD-CHARD
Op J18 1x 147
110 14:54 SF
618 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-FERGUS
619 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-WAGENAAR
Op MasA 1x 148
111 14:57 SF
616 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-SCHÄFER
617 Southampton University Boat Club - SOU-WATSON
Op MasA 1x 148
112 15:00 SF
623 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-GAMLEN-M1X (Mas B)
624 Sudbury Rowing Club - SRC-WALLACE-3 (Mas B)
Op MasB/C/D 1x
Band 2
149
113 15:03 SF
620 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-Holmberg (Mas B)
622 Upper Thames Rowing Club - UTC-SCOTT (Mas B)
Op MasB/C/D 1x
Band 2
149
114 15:06 SF
628 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL -Hathaway (Mas B)
629 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY (Mas D)
Op MasB/C/D 1x
Band 1
150
115 15:09 SF
626 Griffen, The, Boat Club - GRI-GARROW (Mas B)
627 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-GRUNEWALD-2 (Mas C)
Op MasB/C/D 1x
Band 1
150
116 15:12 SF
703 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SPARKES
704 Pembroke College (Oxford) Boat Club - PMB
Mx 8+ 152
117 15:15 SF
608 Griffen, The, Boat Club - RAC^2 (Mas A)
609 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-WINCOMB (Mas C)
Mx MasA/B/C 2x 153
118 15:18 SF
614 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-Smith (Mas D)
615 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-PLASKITT (Mas E)
Mx MasD/E/F 2x 154
119 15:21 SF
611 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-RICHARDS (Mas E)
613 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-TALBOT (Mas E)
Mx MasD/E/F 2x 154
120 15:24 SF
708 Thames Scullers - THS-LAITT
709 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-CHERRY
W 2x
Band 1
155
121 15:27 SF
706 Ardingly Rowing Club - ARD-WARREN-2-2
707 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-PICKERING
W 2x
Band 1
155
122 15:30 SF
689 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-LYONS
692 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-REES
W 2x
Band 2
156
123 15:33 SF
688 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-ASCAH-COALLIER
691 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-BOWEN
W 2x
Band 2
156
124 15:36 SF
712 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-WIEDEMANN
713 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-GROVES
W 4+
Band 2
157
125 15:39 SF
710 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-LANG
711 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-SCHAUMAN-2
W 4+
Band 2
157
126 15:42 SF
716 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-PAPVERGOS
717 Ardingly Rowing Club - ARD-SEARLE
W 4+
Band 1
158
127 15:45 SF
714 Vesta Rowing Club - VRC-BLOWING
715 St Catherines College (Oxford) Boat Club - SCO-SMITH
W 4+
Band 1
158
128 15:48 SF
661 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GRUNEWALD
662 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-CONWAY
W J15 1x 159
129 15:51 SF
656 Rob Roy Boat Club - ROB-DARRINGTON-2
659 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GRAINGER
W J15 1x 159
130 15:54 SF
652 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-DUFTY
655 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FARRELL
W J16 1x 160
131 15:57 SF
650 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-TURNER-FRICK-2
654 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRADLEY
W J16 1x 160
132 16:00 SF
633 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-COCHRANE (Mas E)
634 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-Watts (Mas C)
W MasC/D/E 1x 162
133 16:03 SF
631 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-SWIEJKOWSKA (Mas C)
632 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-SHARMA (Mas D)
W MasC/D/E 1x 162
134 16:06 F
693 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - WARD
695 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - THROSSELL
Adaptive 2x - Band B
135 16:09 F
667 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING
666 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-WHITE
Op 2x
136 16:12 F
670 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-HARRISON
675 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-STANTON-KETLEY-3
Adaptive 2x - Band A
137 16:15 F
697 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-SIMMONDS
699 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-LAWSON
Op 4+
Band 1
138 16:18 F
677 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-CHERRY
680 Cygnet Rowing Club - CYG-JONSTROMER
Op 4+
Band 3
139 16:21 F
685 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-CALVER-2
683 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-NEWCOMBE
Op 4+
Band 2
140 16:24 F
701 Cygnet Rowing Club - CYG-SEARS
702 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HENSTRIDGE
Op 4x-
141 16:27 F
718 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-FLETCHER
719 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-COATES
Op J12 1x
142 16:30 F
720 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ARYA
721 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-KOTNIS
Op J13 1x
143 16:33 F
645 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-COATES-2
649 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-GAUDEN
Op J14 1x
144 16:36 F
642 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARR-2
644 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCCLENAHAN
Op J15 1x
145 16:39 F
604 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-DAZA
605 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-EBNER
Op J15 4x+
146 16:42 F
639 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-GAUDEN-2
640 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-POYELLE
Op J16 1x
147 16:45 F
636 Ardingly Rowing Club - ARD-CHARD
637 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-OLIVER
Op J18 1x
148 16:48 F
616 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-SCHÄFER
619 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-WAGENAAR
Op MasA 1x
149 16:51 F
620 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-Holmberg (Mas B)
623 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-GAMLEN-M1X (Mas B)
Op MasB/C/D 1x
Band 2
150 16:54 F
627 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-GRUNEWALD-2 (Mas C)
629 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY (Mas D)
Op MasB/C/D 1x
Band 1
151 16:57 F
600 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-ELDER-2
601 Henley Rowing Club - HEN-SIDGWICK
Op MasE 4x-
152 17:00 F
703 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SPARKES
705 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-DUNHAM
Mx 8+
153 17:03 F
608 Griffen, The, Boat Club - RAC^2 (Mas A)
610 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-DOUGLAS (Mas B)
Mx MasA/B/C 2x
154 17:06 F
613 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-TALBOT (Mas E)
614 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-Smith (Mas D)
Mx MasD/E/F 2x
155 17:09 F
706 Ardingly Rowing Club - ARD-WARREN-2-2
709 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-CHERRY
W 2x
Band 1
156 17:12 F
691 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-BOWEN
689 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-LYONS
W 2x
Band 2
157 17:15 F
711 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-SCHAUMAN-2
712 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-WIEDEMANN
W 4+
Band 2
158 17:18 F
715 St Catherines College (Oxford) Boat Club - SCO-SMITH
717 Ardingly Rowing Club - ARD-SEARLE
W 4+
Band 1
159 17:21 F
656 Rob Roy Boat Club - ROB-DARRINGTON-2
661 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GRUNEWALD
W J15 1x
160 17:24 F
654 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRADLEY
652 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-DUFTY
W J16 1x
161 17:27 F
606 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-CULLEN
607 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-FERNANDEZ
W J18 4x-
162 17:30 F
631 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-SWIEJKOWSKA (Mas C)
633 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-COCHRANE (Mas E)
W MasC/D/E 1x
163 17:33 F
602 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-LAIDLAW (Mas C)
603 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL- Scarf (Mas D)
W MasC/D 4x-