Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Sunday
Start11/08/2019 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationTown Side
Second StationClub Side
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
41 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-DANIELS-2
42 Stourport Boat Club - STP - HOLFORD Comp
Op 4x- 36
2 08:33
39 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GRIFFITHS
40 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MCLAREN
Op 4x- 37
3 08:36 SF
73 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MILLS
74 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER
Op 2x
Band 2
70
4 08:39 SF
75 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-2
76 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-TROBBIANI
Op 2x
Band 2
70
5 08:42
172 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HONOR
173 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
Op J14 1x
Band 2
21
6 08:45
152 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-VICK (G)
153 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - PRICE (F)
Op MasF/G 1x 30
7 08:48
183 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ELLISON-2
184 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-PESOLA
W 1x 73
8 08:51
47 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BALL-2
48 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SYKES
W 4x- 68
9 08:54
105 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ALLISON
106 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-LOCKHART
W MasE 2x 62
10 08:57 SF
139 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-STACEY-STEVENS
140 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY-2
Op 1x
Band 2
63
11 09:00 SF
144 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-ELLERSHAW
145 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-TAYLOR
Op 1x
Band 3
64
12 09:03 SF
142 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-NEWTON-2
143 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-FAIRBANKS
Op 1x
Band 3
64
13 09:06 SF
137 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-USHER
138 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-RAY
Op 1x
Band 1
65
14 09:09 SF
135 Southampton Coalporters ARC - SOC-O STARKEY
136 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ROWSE
Op 1x
Band 1
65
15 09:12 SF
58 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-SHAW
59 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-WHITE
Op 2-
Band 1
66
16 09:15
163 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MUNN
164 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
Op J16 1x 24
17 09:18 SF
77 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-BRYAN
78 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-CLARKSON
Op 2x
Band 3
69
18 09:21 SF
180 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HALL
181 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-BROWNE
Op J12 1x 82
19 09:24 SF
177 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SMITH-BEARD-2
178 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODFIN
Op J13 1x 86
20 09:27 SF
175 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BOLAM
176 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON
Op J14 1x
Band 2
89
21 09:30 SF
173 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
174 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-GILES
Op J14 1x
Band 2
89
22 09:33 SF
166 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-TIMLIN
167 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIS-2
Op J16 1x 91
23 09:36
28 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-THOMAS
29 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-THORP-2
W 4+ 45
24 09:39 SF
164 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
165 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCCLENAHAN
Op J16 1x 91
25 09:42 SF
159 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-SHAW-2
160 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HARRISON
Op J18 1x 94
26 09:45 SF
157 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCWILLIAMS
158 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FRASER
Op J18 1x 94
27 09:48 SF
65 Stourport Boat Club - HAYWOOD(E)
66 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-STEWART(F)
Op MasD/E/F 2- 99
28 09:51 SF
63 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WATLING(E)
64 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIRD(D)
Op MasD/E/F 2- 99
29 09:54 SF
155 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-O'NEIL(F)
156 Derwent Rowing Club - LEWIS (F)
Op MasF/G 1x 104
30 09:57 SF
152 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-VICK (G)
154 Stourport Boat Club - (F)
Op MasF/G 1x 104
31 10:00 SF
127 Southampton Coalporters ARC - SOC-STARKEY
128 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-EDWARDS
Mx 2x 106
32 10:03
124 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-DANIELS
125 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BURKE
Mx 2x 34
33 10:06
112 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-THOMPSON-2
113 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DIMAMBRO
W J16 2x 84
34 10:09 SF
124 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-DANIELS
126 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EDNEY-3-2
Mx 2x 106
35 10:12 SF
97 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOFEKKER
98 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-HERTZOG
W 2x
Band 2
112
36 10:15 SF
42 Stourport Boat Club - STP - HOLFORD Comp
44 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIS
Op 4x- 81
37 10:18 SF
40 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MCLAREN
43 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-HANCOCK
Op 4x- 81
38 10:21 SF
18 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-COLLINS
19 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ORGAN
Op 4+ 76
39 10:24 SF
20 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-ADDISON
21 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER-2
Op 4+ 76
40 10:27 SF
69 Stourport Boat Club - STP - HOLFORD
70 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GOSLING
Op 2x
Band 1
71
41 10:45 SF
71 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNES-2
72 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-SMITH
Op 2x
Band 1
71
42 10:48 SF
203 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCFARLANE-2
204 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY
W J15 1x 127
43 10:51 SF
201 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN-2
202 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR-2
W J15 1x 127
44 10:54 SF
31 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HENRY
32 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-HAYWOOD
W 4+ 115
45 10:57 SF
29 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-THORP-2
30 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-STANIFORTH
W 4+ 115
46 11:00 SF
6 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-THORP
7 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HOWSON
W 8+ 121
47 11:03 SF
210 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-MUSUNURU
211 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EMPSON-3
W J13 1x 100
48 11:06 SF
208 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-HIRONS
209 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WILKINSON
W J13 1x 100
49 11:09 SF
205 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-DARNBROUGH
206 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SHAKESPEARE
W J14 1x 125
50 11:12 SF
11 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SYKES-2
12 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club - DEVILS-PICKFORD
Mx 8+ 77
51 11:15 SF
117 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCFARLANE
118 Stourport Boat Club - STP-Davis
W J15 2x 128
52 11:18 SF
199 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRADLEY
200 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-THOMPSON
W J16 1x
Band 2
129
53 11:21 SF
197 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-JOHNSON-2
198 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-MEADOWS
W J16 1x
Band 2
129
54 11:24 SF
3 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-Rycroft
4 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HOWSON-2
Low CRI Op 8+ 96
55 11:27 SF
195 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-PICKLES
196 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FRYERS
W J16 1x
Band 1
130
56 11:30 SF
193 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN
194 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN-2
W J16 1x
Band 1
130
57 11:33 SF
95 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ELLISON
96 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-LOWE
W 2x
Band 1
113
58 11:36 SF
93 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-FERRIS
94 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DIMAMBRO-2
W 2x
Band 1
113
59 11:39 SF
100 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-LIVERMORE
101 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-CLARK
W MasB 2x 133
60 11:42 SF
190 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - PARISH(E)
191 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - HK (F)
W MasE/F 1x 138
61 11:45 SF
108 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-PHILLIPS-2
109 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-SMITH
W MasE 2x 139
62 11:48 SF
106 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-LOCKHART
107 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-BENNETT
W MasE 2x 139
63 11:51 F
139 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-STACEY-STEVENS
141 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-PEREZ ABRAMOV
Op 1x
Band 2
64 11:54 F
142 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-NEWTON-2
144 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-ELLERSHAW
Op 1x
Band 3
65 11:57 F
136 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ROWSE
138 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-RAY
Op 1x
Band 1
66 12:00 F
59 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-WHITE
60 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-BROWN
Op 2-
Band 1
67 12:03 SF
50 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FORD
51 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-PICKLES-2
W 4x- 117
68 12:06 SF
48 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SYKES
49 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR-3
W 4x- 117
69 12:09 F
78 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-CLARKSON
79 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-WIST
Op 2x
Band 3
70 12:22 F
74 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER
76 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-TROBBIANI
Op 2x
Band 2
71 12:25 F
70 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GOSLING
71 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNES-2
Op 2x
Band 1
72 12:28 SF
186 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WOOD-2
187 Southampton Coalporters ARC - SOC-C STARKEY
W 1x 111
73 12:31 SF
183 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ELLISON-2
185 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BURKE-2
W 1x 111
74 12:34 F
22 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HOUGHTON-2
23 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-GUR
Low CRI Op 4+
75 12:37 F
67 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-LLEWELLYN
68 Stourport Boat Club - STP-KIRK
W MasD 2-
76 12:40 F
18 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-COLLINS
20 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-ADDISON
Op 4+
77 12:43 F
11 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SYKES-2
13 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FULLER
Mx 8+
78 12:46 SF
80 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-DELAHAYE
81 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-NEWTON
Op MasD 2x 126
79 12:49 F
37 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-PRIOR(F)
38 Stourport Boat Club - STP-CONWAY(E)
W MasE/F 4+
80 12:52 F
14 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-THOMAS-2
15 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-RICHARDS-2
Op 4-
81 12:55 F
40 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MCLAREN
42 Stourport Boat Club - STP - HOLFORD Comp
Op 4x-
82 12:58 F
181 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-BROWNE
182 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EDNEY
Op J12 1x
83 13:01 F
91 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-3
92 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN
Op J12 2x
84 13:04 SF
113 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DIMAMBRO
114 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-ROWBOTTOM
W J16 2x 136
85 13:07 SF
115 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-JOHNSON
116 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BUTCHER
W J16 2x 136
86 13:10 F
178 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODFIN
179 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SULLIVAN-2
Op J13 1x
87 13:13 F
170 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY
171 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SMITH-BEARD
Op J14 1x
Band 1
88 13:16 F
146 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-GOULD
147 Stourport Boat Club - STP-CLARKE-2
Low CRI Op Masters 1x
89 13:19 F
174 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-GILES
176 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON
Op J14 1x
Band 2
90 13:22 F
168 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-GENCHEV
169 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SNAPE
Op J15 1x
91 13:25 F
164 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
166 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-TIMLIN
Op J16 1x
92 13:43 F
161 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-WALTERS-2
162 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-OLIVER
Op J17 1x
93 13:46 F
61 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GOULD
62 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BOON
Op 2-
Band 2
94 13:49 F
158 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FRASER
160 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HARRISON
Op J18 1x
95 13:52 F
122 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LARKIN
123 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DAVIS
W J12 2x
96 13:55 F
4 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HOWSON-2
5 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-RABBICH
Low CRI Op 8+
97 13:58 F
24 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-MILLS
25 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-SAPPLE
Op MasC 4+
98 14:01 F
83 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-O'Neill
84 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-PRICE-2
Op MasF 2x
99 14:04 F
63 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WATLING(E)
66 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-STEWART(F)
Op MasD/E/F 2-
100 14:07 F
208 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-HIRONS
210 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-MUSUNURU
W J13 1x
101 14:10 F
89 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SULLIVAN
90 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-BROWNE-2
Op J13 2x
102 14:13 F
26 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAYWOOD-2
27 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MARTIN
Op MasD 4+
103 14:16 F
150 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR
151 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNES
Op MasE 1x
104 14:19 F
154 Stourport Boat Club - (F)
156 Derwent Rowing Club - LEWIS (F)
Op MasF/G 1x
105 14:22 F
85 Stourport Boat Club - PEACE(H)
86 Bewdley Rowing Club - WARNETT(G)
Op MasG/H 2x
106 14:25 F
124 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-DANIELS
127 Southampton Coalporters ARC - SOC-STARKEY
Mx 2x
107 14:28 F
129 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-Walters
130 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-TURNER
Mx MasC 2x
108 14:31 F
131 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GRANT-2
132 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-PHILLIPS
Mx MasE 2x
109 14:34 F
110 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-FAIRBROTHER
111 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN
W J18 2x
110 14:37 F
87 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HEPPENSTALL
88 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN
Op J15 2x
111 14:40 F
183 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ELLISON-2
186 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WOOD-2
W 1x
112 14:43 F
97 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOFEKKER
99 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BALL-3
W 2x
Band 2
113 14:46 F
93 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-FERRIS
95 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ELLISON
W 2x
Band 1
114 14:49 F
33 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-ROBINSON
34 Stourport Boat Club - STP-CLARKE
Low CRI W 4+
115 14:52 F
29 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-THORP-2
31 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HENRY
W 4+
116 14:55 F
16 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-PESOLA-2
17 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-QUINTON-2
W 4-
117 14:58 F
48 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SYKES
51 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-PICKLES-2
W 4x-
118 15:16 F
148 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-FAIRBANKS-2
149 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY
Op MasA 1x
119 15:19 F
133 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HAMILTON KATES
134 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-PRICHARD
Mx MasF 2x
120 15:22 F
9 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-DINSDALE-2
10 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BALL
Low CRI W 8+
121 15:25 F
7 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HOWSON
8 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-ATTREE-2
W 8+
122 15:28 F
45 Stourport Boat Club - JETHWA (D)
46 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-EGAN (C)
Op MasC/D 4x-
123 15:31 F
120 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WJ 13 2x
121 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EMPSON
W J13 2x
124 15:34 F
56 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-SHAW
57 Stourport Boat Club - STP-SMITH
W J13 4x+
125 15:37 F
205 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-DARNBROUGH
207 Stourport Boat Club - STP-COHEN
W J14 1x
126 15:40 F
80 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-DELAHAYE
82 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-TARGETT
Op MasD 2x
127 15:43 F
202 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR-2
203 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCFARLANE-2
W J15 1x
128 15:46 F
118 Stourport Boat Club - STP-Davis
119 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LIVESEY
W J15 2x
129 15:49 F
198 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-MEADOWS
199 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRADLEY
W J16 1x
Band 2
130 15:52 F
193 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN
195 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-PICKLES
W J16 1x
Band 1
131 15:55 F
54 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LEDGER
55 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MURPHY
W J18 4x-
132 15:58 F
188 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-WALTERS
189 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-GRAND
Low CRI W 1x
133 16:01 F
100 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-LIVERMORE
102 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-SARGENT
W MasB 2x
134 16:04 F
103 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DANBY
104 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ALLISON-2
W MasD 2x
135 16:07 F
35 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-QUINTON
36 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-ATTREE
W MasD 4+
136 16:10 F
113 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DIMAMBRO
116 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BUTCHER
W J16 2x
137 16:13 F
52 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-ANGIER(D)
53 Worcester Rowing Club - (E)
W MasD/E 4x-
138 16:16 F
190 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - PARISH(E)
192 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - WOOD(E)
W MasE/F 1x
139 16:19 F
106 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-LOCKHART
108 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-PHILLIPS-2
W MasE 2x
140 16:22 F
1 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-HOCKING
2 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-THOMAS
Op 8+