Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Morning
Start18/05/2019 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationSurrey (Regatta)
Second StationMiddx (Hampton Court)
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
92 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-VAN DOORN-2
93 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-HANLEY
Op 1x 27
2 08:33
90 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-DYER-REEVES
91 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-QUITMANN
Op 1x 27
3 08:36
88 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-SHARPE
89 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-FITCH
Op 1x 28
4 08:39
86 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-PARSONS
87 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-KING
Op 1x 28
5 08:42
100 Oratory School Boat Club - ORA-HOWARD
101 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-J15 4+ B
Op 4+ 29
6 08:45
98 Whitgift School Boat Club - WGT-TULLIS
99 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS J16 4+
Op 4+ 29
7 08:47
96 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-SPRAGGS
97 Oratory School Boat Club - ORA-BERGER
Op 4+ 30
8 08:50
94 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRYANSTON-3
95 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-J15 4+
Op 4+ 30
9 08:53
81 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-HUTCHINS
82 Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-J14 1x
Op J14 1x 32
10 08:56
1 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-MANN
2 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM - 3rd 8x+
Op J14 8x+ GC
General...
3695 (plate)
11 08:59
12 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-BRATT
13 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-AKGUN
Op J14 8x+ Top
Top
3770 (plate)
12 09:02
10 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-JONES
11 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-MADRIAN
Op J14 8x+ Top
Top
3771 (plate)
13 09:05
8 Whitgift School Boat Club - WGT-SANDEBERG
9 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-JORGE
Op J14 8x+ Top
Top
3870 (plate)
14 09:08
6 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-WIGGIN
7 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM - 2nd 8x+
Op J14 8x+ Top
Top
3871 (plate)
15 09:11
72 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-DOYLE
73 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-ROOFTHOOFT
Op J15 1x Boleyn Group
Band 1 ...
42
16 09:14
19 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-SAMARASENA
20 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-HALE
Op J15 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
46
17 09:17
24 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-RATCLIFFE
25 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-Couzens
Op J15 4x+ Top-White Grp
Top Gro...
48
18 09:20
29 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-POPE
30 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-VANDERMEULEN
Op J15 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
50
19 09:23
102 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-RICHARDS
103 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-DUNFORD
W 2x Band 2
Band 2
54
20 09:26
43 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-LEE
44 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-SMITH
W J14 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
5898 (plate)
21 09:29
48 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-COWELL
49 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-WELFORD
W J14 4x+ Top
Top
6099 (plate)
22 09:32
61 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-Perry
62 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-TOMLINSON
W J15 2x Parr Group
Band 1 ...
62
23 09:35
68 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-BURNS
69 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-MALEHAM-2
W J15 2x Seymour Group
Band 1 ...
63
24 09:38
66 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-DOMBROWSKY-2
67 Radnor House School Rowing Club - RDH-LLOYD
W J15 2x Seymour Group
Band 1 ...
64
25 09:41
38 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-GIBB
39 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ15 4+
W J15 4+ 66
26 09:44
14 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT- Silver 2
15 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-ALAM
W J15 8+ 68
27 09:47 SF
91 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-QUITMANN
92 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-VAN DOORN-2
Op 1x 74
28 09:50 SF
87 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-KING
88 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-SHARPE
Op 1x 74
29 09:53 SF
99 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS J16 4+
100 Oratory School Boat Club - ORA-HOWARD
Op 4+ 75
30 09:56 SF
95 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-J15 4+
97 Oratory School Boat Club - ORA-BERGER
Op 4+ 75
31 09:59 SF
84 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-STAADECKER
85 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-RUSHWORTH
Op J14 1x 76
32 10:02 SF
81 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-HUTCHINS
83 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-KEARY
Op J14 1x 76
33 10:05 SF
59 Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-J14 2x
60 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-EMERY
Op J14 2x 77
34 10:08 SF
57 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-GIBBS
58 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-ZEGHIBE
Op J14 2x 77
35 10:11 SF
4 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-GEDDES
5 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-MARRIOTT
Op J14 8x+ GC
General...
7869 (plate)
36 10:14 SF
1 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-MANN
3 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-WENGER
Op J14 8x+ GC
General...
7869 (plate)
37 10:17 SF
10 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-JONES
13 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-AKGUN
Op J14 8x+ Top
Top
79
38 10:20 SF
6 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-WIGGIN
8 Whitgift School Boat Club - WGT-SANDEBERG
Op J14 8x+ Top
Top
79
39 10:23 SF
79 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-PARSONS-2
80 Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-J15 1x
Op J15 1x Howard Group
Band 1 ...
80
40 10:26 SF
77 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-MACGREGOR-ADEKIMI
78 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-MAY
Op J15 1x Howard Group
Band 1 ...
80
41 10:29 SF
75 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-J15 1x
76 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-ZAVYALOV
Op J15 1x Boleyn Group
Band 1 ...
81
42 10:32 SF
72 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-DOYLE
74 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-SHAW
Op J15 1x Boleyn Group
Band 1 ...
81
43 10:35 SF
36 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRYANSTON-4
37 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-CARRICK
Op J15 4x+ Top-Blue Group
Top Gro...
82
44 10:38 SF
34 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-CAMARGO-2
35 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-JAMES
Op J15 4x+ Top-Blue Group
Top Gro...
82
45 10:40 SF
22 Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-J15 4x+
23 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-COOMBES
Op J15 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
83
46 10:43 SF
19 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-SAMARASENA
21 Canford School Boat Club - CAN-KENNETT
Op J15 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
83
47 10:46 SF
27 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-JANSEN-SPENCE
28 Canford School Boat Club - CAN-BARRINGTON
Op J15 4x+ Top-White Grp
Top Gro...
84
48 10:49 SF
25 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-Couzens
26 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-BRADLEY
Op J15 4x+ Top-White Grp
Top Gro...
84
49 10:52 SF
32 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-PRINCE
33 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-RAMSEY
Op J15 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
85
50 10:55 SF
30 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-VANDERMEULEN
31 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-HEDLEY-2
Op J15 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
85
51 10:58 SF
109 Upper Thames Rowing Club - UTC-Ashcroft
110 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-VAN DOORN-3
W 2x Band 1
Band 1
86
52 11:01 SF
107 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-TALLIS
108 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-KING
W 2x Band 1
Band 1
86
53 11:04 SF
105 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-CORCORAN-2
106 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-C
W 2x Band 2
Band 2
87
54 11:07 SF
103 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-DUNFORD
104 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-B-5
W 2x Band 2
Band 2
87
55 11:10 SF
55 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-STRONG
56 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-CANTWELL
W J14 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
8897 (plate)
56 11:13 SF
53 Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-WJ13 4x+
54 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-PEEVA
W J14 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
8897 (plate)
57 11:16 SF
46 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-PAGETT
47 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-KELLAND-S
W J14 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
8972 (plate)
58 11:19 SF
44 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-SMITH
45 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-MERRITT
W J14 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
8972 (plate)
59 11:22 SF
51 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-COODE
52 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-WARD
W J14 4x+ Top
Top
9073 (plate)
60 11:25 SF
48 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-COWELL
50 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - WHS-A
W J14 4x+ Top
Top
9073 (plate)
61 11:28 SF
64 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-THOMPSON
65 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-FARRER
W J15 2x Parr Group
Band 1 ...
91
62 11:31 SF
62 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-TOMLINSON
63 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-SIMINEA
W J15 2x Parr Group
Band 1 ...
91
63 11:34 SF
69 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-MALEHAM-2
71 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-IRWIN
W J15 2x Seymour Group
Band 1 ...
92
64 11:37 SF
66 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-DOMBROWSKY-2
70 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-TENGKU
W J15 2x Seymour Group
Band 1 ...
92
65 11:40 SF
41 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-GARNER
42 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ15 4+ B
W J15 4+ 93
66 11:43 SF
38 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-GIBB
40 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-SOOSAIPILLAI
W J15 4+ 93
67 11:46 SF
17 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT- Silver 1
18 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-NEARCOU
W J15 8+ 94
68 11:49 SF
14 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT- Silver 2
16 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-LEES
W J15 8+ 94
69 11:52 SF
3 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-WENGER
4 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-GEDDES
OpJ14 8x+ GC Plate 95
70 11:55 SF
9 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-JORGE
12 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-BRATT
OpJ14 8x+ Top Plate 96
71 11:58 SF
7 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM - 2nd 8x+
11 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-MADRIAN
OpJ14 8x+ Top Plate 96
72 12:01 SF
44 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-SMITH
46 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-PAGETT
WJ14 4x+ GC-Red Plate 98
73 12:04 SF
48 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-COWELL
52 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-WARD
WJ14 4x+ Top Plate 99
74 12:07 F
87 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-KING
91 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-QUITMANN
Op 1x
75 12:10 F
95 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-J15 4+
99 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS J16 4+
Op 4+
76 12:13 F
81 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-HUTCHINS
85 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-RUSHWORTH
Op J14 1x
77 12:16 F
58 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-ZEGHIBE
59 Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-J14 2x
Op J14 2x
78 12:19 F
1 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-MANN
5 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-MARRIOTT
Op J14 8x+ GC
General...
79 12:22 F
8 Whitgift School Boat Club - WGT-SANDEBERG
10 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-JONES
Op J14 8x+ Top
Top
80 12:25 F
78 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-MAY
79 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-PARSONS-2
Op J15 1x Howard Group
Band 1 ...
81 12:28 F
72 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-DOYLE
76 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-ZAVYALOV
Op J15 1x Boleyn Group
Band 1 ...
82 12:31 F
35 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-JAMES
36 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRYANSTON-4
Op J15 4x+ Top-Blue Group
Top Gro...
83 12:34 F
19 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-SAMARASENA
23 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-COOMBES
Op J15 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
84 12:37 F
25 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-Couzens
27 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-JANSEN-SPENCE
Op J15 4x+ Top-White Grp
Top Gro...
85 12:40 F
30 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-VANDERMEULEN
32 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-PRINCE
Op J15 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
86 12:43 F
107 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-TALLIS
110 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-VAN DOORN-3
W 2x Band 1
Band 1
87 12:46 F
103 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-DUNFORD
105 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-CORCORAN-2
W 2x Band 2
Band 2
88 12:49 F
53 Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-WJ13 4x+
55 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-STRONG
W J14 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
89 12:52 F
45 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-MERRITT
47 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-KELLAND-S
W J14 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
90 12:55 F
50 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - WHS-A
51 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-COODE
W J14 4x+ Top
Top
91 12:58 F
63 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-SIMINEA
64 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-THOMPSON
W J15 2x Parr Group
Band 1 ...
92 13:01 F
66 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-DOMBROWSKY-2
69 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-MALEHAM-2
W J15 2x Seymour Group
Band 1 ...
93 13:04 F
38 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-GIBB
42 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ15 4+ B
W J15 4+
94 13:07 F
14 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT- Silver 2
17 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT- Silver 1
W J15 8+
95 13:10 F
3 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-WENGER
2 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM - 3rd 8x+
OpJ14 8x+ GC Plate
96 13:13 F
11 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-MADRIAN
9 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-JORGE
OpJ14 8x+ Top Plate
97 13:16 F
54 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-PEEVA
56 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-CANTWELL
WJ14 4x+ GC-Green Plate
98 13:19 F
44 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-SMITH
WJ14 4x+ GC-Red Plate
99 13:22 F
48 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-COWELL
WJ14 4x+ Top Plate
Afternoon
Start18/05/2019 13:25
Interval03 mins
First StationSurrey (Regatta)
Second StationMiddx (Hampton Court)
Race Crews Event
100 13:25
130 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-JORGE-2
131 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-J14 4x+
Op J14 4x+ Top-Blue Group
Top Gro...
139205 (plate)
101 13:28
135 Radnor House School Rowing Club - RDH-AMEY
136 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-SHUTTLE
Op J14 4x+ Top-White Grp
Top Gro...
141208 (plate)
102 13:31
142 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-ROTH
143 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-WAUGH
Op J14 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
142175 (plate)
103 13:34
140 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM - Hobbes
141 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-JAFRI
Op J14 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
143175 (plate)
104 13:37
148 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-GENC
149 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-PLAZA
Op J14 4x+ GC-Yellow Grp
General...
144177 (plate)
105 13:40
146 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-BUCKNALL
147 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM - Jones
Op J14 4x+ GC-Yellow Grp
General...
145177 (plate)
106 13:43
154 Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-J14 4x+
155 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-Abercrombie
Op J14 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
146172 (plate)
107 13:46
152 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-INGELS
153 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-LEWIS
Op J14 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
147172 (plate)
108 13:49
179 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-JAKE INGHAM
180 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-SHAW-2
Op J15 2x Cleves Group
Band 1 ...
148
109 13:52
177 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-STANTON
178 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-ELLWOOD GEAKE
Op J15 2x Cleves Group
Band 1 ...
149
110 13:55
175 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-CHERWAYKO
176 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-BRADLEY-2
Op J15 2x Cleves Group
Band 1 ...
149
111 13:58
188 Whitgift School Boat Club - WGT-LAWRENCE
189 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-PLASTOW
Op J15 2x Aragon Group
Band 1 ...
150
112 14:01
186 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-WEBSTER
187 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-CARRICK-2
Op J15 2x Aragon Group
Band 1 ...
150
113 14:04
184 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-HEDLEY
185 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-BOYLE
Op J15 2x Aragon Group
Band 1 ...
151
114 14:07
182 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-HEWITT
183 Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-J15 2x
Op J15 2x Aragon Group
Band 1 ...
151
115 14:10
113 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-INGHAM
114 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-TURNBULL
Op J15 8+ 152
116 14:13
111 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-PALERMITI
112 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-ARMITAGE
Op J15 8+ 153
117 14:16
205 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-JONES
206 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-ABBOTT
W 1x 155
118 14:19
196 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-CHEN
197 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-LAZENBY
W J14 2x 158
119 14:22
194 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-KELLAND-SHORTHOSE-2
195 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-DAVIS
W J14 2x 158
120 14:25
192 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-COWELL
193 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-SMITH
W J14 2x 159
121 14:28
190 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-GILL
191 Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-WJ14 2x
W J14 2x 159
122 14:31
119 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - WHS-A2
120 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Green 1
W J14 8x+ Top
Top
160182 (plate)
123 14:34
117 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ14 8x+
118 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Green 2
W J14 8x+ Top
Top
161182 (plate)
124 14:37
127 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWPS 2
128 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-SHAFT
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
162180 (plate)
125 14:40
125 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWPS 3
126 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - WHS-B
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
163180 (plate)
126 14:43
123 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-ISAKOVA
124 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Green 4
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
163181 (plate)
127 14:46
202 Radnor House School Rowing Club - RDH-PARKER-ELMS
203 Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-WJ15 1x B
W J15 1x 164
128 14:49
200 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-MALEHAM
201 Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-WJ15 1x A
W J15 1x 165
129 14:52
198 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-SEARLE
199 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-TOOR
W J15 1x 165
130 14:55
158 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-DIAZ
159 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-MEDLOCK
W J15 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
167
131 14:58
165 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT- Silver 3
166 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - WHS-Orinoco
W J15 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
168
132 15:01
163 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-THOMAS-EPSTEIN
164 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-MAYNE
W J15 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
169
133 15:04
171 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-ABBOTT
172 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-DOMBROWSKY
W J15 4x+ Top
Top
170
134 15:07
169 Canford School Boat Club - CAN-RAYMOND
170 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-JANSS LAFOND
W J15 4x+ Top
Top
171
135 15:10 SF
212 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-DUDGEON
213 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-JAMES
Op 2x 184
136 15:13 SF
210 Whitgift School Boat Club - WGT-WARNE
211 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-DRUMMOND
Op 2x 184
137 15:16 SF
214 Oratory School Boat Club - ORA-WOOD
215 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRYANSTON
Op Challenge 8+ 185
138 15:19 SF
133 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-AKGUN-2
134 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-FINNIGAN
Op J14 4x+ Top-Blue Group
Top Gro...
186174 (plate)
139 15:22 SF
131 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-J14 4x+
132 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM - Bradshaw
Op J14 4x+ Top-Blue Group
Top Gro...
186174 (plate)
140 15:25 SF
138 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM - York
139 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-MADRIAN-2
Op J14 4x+ Top-White Grp
Top Gro...
187179 (plate)
141 15:28 SF
136 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-SHUTTLE
137 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-OSAKO
Op J14 4x+ Top-White Grp
Top Gro...
187179 (plate)
142 15:31 SF
143 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-WAUGH
145 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-TOWNSEND
Op J14 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
188176 (plate)
143 15:34 SF
141 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-JAFRI
144 Whitgift School Boat Club - WGT-SAYERS
Op J14 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
188176 (plate)
144 15:40 SF
148 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-GENC
151 Radnor House School Rowing Club - RDH-LANE
Op J14 4x+ GC-Yellow Grp
General...
189178 (plate)
145 15:43 SF
146 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-BUCKNALL
150 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-ALI
Op J14 4x+ GC-Yellow Grp
General...
189178 (plate)
146 15:46 SF
155 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-Abercrombie
157 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-GEDDES-2
Op J14 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
190173 (plate)
147 15:49 SF
153 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-LEWIS
156 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-SPRINGETT
Op J14 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
190173 (plate)
148 15:52 SF
180 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-SHAW-2
181 Whitgift School Boat Club - WGT-BENJAMIN
Op J15 2x Cleves Group
Band 1 ...
191
149 15:55 SF
176 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-BRADLEY-2
177 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-STANTON
Op J15 2x Cleves Group
Band 1 ...
191
150 16:01 SF
187 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-CARRICK-2
189 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-PLASTOW
Op J15 2x Aragon Group
Band 1 ...
192
151 16:04 SF
182 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-HEWITT
184 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-HEDLEY
Op J15 2x Aragon Group
Band 1 ...
192
152 16:07 SF
114 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-TURNBULL
116 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-CAMARGO
Op J15 8+ 193
153 16:10 SF
112 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-ARMITAGE
115 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-GRIFFIN SADLER
Op J15 8+ 193
154 16:13 SF
208 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-OBUKOHWO
209 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-BLAKE
W 1x 194
155 16:16 SF
206 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-ABBOTT
207 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-HUNTER YOUNG
W 1x 194
156 16:19 SF
217 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-KEARLEY
218 Canford School Boat Club - CAN-WEBB
W 4+ 195
157 16:22 SF
220 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-WJ16 4x
221 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-VAN DOORN
W 4x- 196
158 16:25 SF
195 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-DAVIS
197 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-LAZENBY
W J14 2x 197
159 16:28 SF
190 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-GILL
192 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-COWELL
W J14 2x 197
160 16:31 SF
120 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Green 1
122 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-GARMAN
W J14 8x+ Top
Top
198183 (plate)
161 16:34 SF
117 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ14 8x+
121 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWPS 1
W J14 8x+ Top
Top
198183 (plate)
162 16:37 SF
127 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWPS 2
129 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Green 3
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
199181 (plate)
163 16:40 SF
124 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Green 4
126 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - WHS-B
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
199
164 16:43 SF
202 Radnor House School Rowing Club - RDH-PARKER-ELMS
204 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-BATES
W J15 1x 200
165 16:46 SF
198 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-SEARLE
200 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-MALEHAM
W J15 1x 200
166 16:49 SF
161 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-YEO
162 Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-WJ15 4x+
W J15 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
201
167 16:52 SF
159 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-MEDLOCK
160 Canford School Boat Club - CAN-KERSEY
W J15 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
201
168 16:54 SF
166 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - WHS-Orinoco
168 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-LEES-2
W J15 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
202
169 16:57 SF
164 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-MAYNE
167 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY WJ15 4x+
W J15 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
202
170 17:00 SF
172 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-DOMBROWSKY
174 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-O'DONNELL
W J15 4x+ Top
Top
203
171 17:03 SF
170 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-JANSS LAFOND
173 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-THOMAS
W J15 4x+ Top
Top
203
172 17:06 SF
152 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-INGELS
154 Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-J14 4x+
Op J14 4x+ GC-Green Plate 204
173 17:09 SF
153 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-LEWIS
157 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-GEDDES-2
Op J14 4x+ GC-Green Plate 204
174 17:12 SF
132 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM - Bradshaw
133 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-AKGUN-2
Op J14 4x+ Top-Blue Plate 205
175 17:15 SF
140 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM - Hobbes
142 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-ROTH
OpJ14 4x+ GC-Red Plate 206
176 17:18 SF
141 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-JAFRI
OpJ14 4x+ GC-Red Plate 206
177 17:21 SF
147 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM - Jones
149 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-PLAZA
OpJ14 4x+ GC-Yellow Plate 207
178 17:23 SF
150 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-ALI
148 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-GENC
OpJ14 4x+ GC-Yellow Plate 207
179 17:26 SF
136 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-SHUTTLE
138 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM - York
OpJ14 4x+ Top-White Plat 208
180 17:29 SF
125 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWPS 3
128 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-SHAFT
WJ14 8x+ GC Plate 209
181 17:32 SF
126 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - WHS-B
129 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Green 3
WJ14 8x+ GC Plate 209
182 17:35 SF
118 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Green 2
119 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - WHS-A2
WJ14 8x+ Top Plate 210
183 17:38 SF
121 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWPS 1
122 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-GARMAN
WJ14 8x+ Top Plate 210
184 17:41 F
211 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-DRUMMOND
213 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-JAMES
Op 2x
185 17:44 F
215 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRYANSTON
216 Canford School Boat Club - Can 2
Op Challenge 8+
186 17:47 F
131 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-J14 4x+
134 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-FINNIGAN
Op J14 4x+ Top-Blue Group
Top Gro...
187 17:50 F
137 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-OSAKO
139 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-MADRIAN-2
Op J14 4x+ Top-White Grp
Top Gro...
188 17:53 F
144 Whitgift School Boat Club - WGT-SAYERS
143 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-WAUGH
Op J14 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
189 17:56 F
146 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-BUCKNALL
151 Radnor House School Rowing Club - RDH-LANE
Op J14 4x+ GC-Yellow Grp
General...
190 17:59 F
156 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-SPRINGETT
155 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-Abercrombie
Op J14 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
191 18:02 F
176 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-BRADLEY-2
180 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-SHAW-2
Op J15 2x Cleves Group
Band 1 ...
192 18:05 F
184 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-HEDLEY
187 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-CARRICK-2
Op J15 2x Aragon Group
Band 1 ...
193 18:08 F
115 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-GRIFFIN SADLER
114 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-TURNBULL
Op J15 8+
194 18:11 F
206 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-ABBOTT
208 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-OBUKOHWO
W 1x
195 18:14 F
217 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-KEARLEY
219 Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-W4+
W 4+
196 18:17 F
221 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-VAN DOORN
222 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-CORCORAN
W 4x-
197 18:20 F
192 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-COWELL
197 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-LAZENBY
W J14 2x
198 18:23 F
117 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ14 8x+
120 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Green 1
W J14 8x+ Top
Top
199 18:26 F
124 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Green 4
127 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWPS 2
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
200 18:29 F
200 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-MALEHAM
202 Radnor House School Rowing Club - RDH-PARKER-ELMS
W J15 1x
201 18:32 F
159 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-MEDLOCK
161 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-YEO
W J15 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
202 18:35 F
164 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-MAYNE
166 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - WHS-Orinoco
W J15 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
203 18:38 F
173 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-THOMAS
174 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-O'DONNELL
W J15 4x+ Top
Top
204 18:41 F
157 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-GEDDES-2
152 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-INGELS
Op J14 4x+ GC-Green Plate
205 18:44 F
132 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM - Bradshaw
130 Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-JORGE-2
Op J14 4x+ Top-Blue Plate
206 18:47 F
141 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-JAFRI
142 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-ROTH
OpJ14 4x+ GC-Red Plate
207 18:50 F
150 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-ALI
149 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-PLAZA
OpJ14 4x+ GC-Yellow Plate
208 18:53 F
138 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM - York
135 Radnor House School Rowing Club - RDH-AMEY
OpJ14 4x+ Top-White Plat
209 18:56 F
126 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - WHS-B
128 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-SHAFT
WJ14 8x+ GC Plate
210 18:59 F
121 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWPS 1
119 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - WHS-A2
WJ14 8x+ Top Plate