Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Morning Division
Start05/06/2022 10:30
Interval05 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 10:30 SF
14 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GRIFFITHS
15 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WILLIAMS-2
Op 2x 8
2 10:35 SF
5 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-JONES (G)
6 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MATT (H)
Op MasF/G/H 1x 9
3 10:40 SF
10 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-MEADOWS
11 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-URBANSKI
Op J15 1x 10
4 10:45 SF
8 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
9 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-HARGRAVES
Op J15 1x 10
5 10:50 F
3 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-PHILLIPS
4 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MCSHERRY
Op J14 2x
6 10:55 F
1 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HARRISON
2 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WILLIAMS
Op MasE 4x-
7 11:00 F
12 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOLMES
13 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WARNER-3
W J17 1x
8 11:05 F
15 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WILLIAMS-2
16 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-GERRAND
Op 2x
9 11:10 F
6 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MATT (H)
7 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HAWKES (F)
Op MasF/G/H 1x
10 11:15 F
8 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
11 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-URBANSKI
Op J15 1x
Afternoon Division
Start05/06/2022 13:15
Interval05 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
22 13:15
51 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HANCZAR-3
52 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-MACFARLANE
Op J14 1x 31
23 13:20 SF
58 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-HERRIOTT-2
59 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE
Op 1x 38
24 13:25 SF
35 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MARTIN
36 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-LEE
Op MasD 2x 39
25 13:30 SF
42 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER
43 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WAY
W J17 2x 40
26 13:35 SF
40 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MINCHIN (H)
41 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LLOYD (I)
Op Mas G/H/I 2x 41
27 13:40 SF
38 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-REEVE (I)
39 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NASH (G)
Op Mas G/H/I 2x 41
28 13:45 SF
47 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOLDSTOCK
48 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON
W J15 2x 42
29 13:50 SF
45 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-COX-2
46 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS
W J15 2x 42
30 13:55 SF
54 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH
55 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-KING
Op J14 1x 43
31 14:00 SF
52 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-MACFARLANE
53 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MCSHERRY-2
Op J14 1x 43
32 14:05 F
61 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALDER
62 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-SHORROCK
Op 4x-
33 14:10 F
63 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-JACKSON
64 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-PRITCHARD
Op J13 2x
34 14:15 F
49 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-IRVING
50 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-WATTS
Op J16 1x
35 14:20 F
65 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WATKINS-2
66 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MANSFIELD-2
W 1x
36 14:25 F
56 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-PANNIERS
57 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS
W J14 1x
37 14:30 F
33 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-SMITH
34 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WHILE
W J14 4x+
38 14:35 F
58 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-HERRIOTT-2
60 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-ROBERTS
Op 1x
39 14:40 F
35 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MARTIN
37 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HARRISON
Op MasD 2x
40 14:45 F
42 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER
44 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCNELLIS
W J17 2x
41 14:50 F
38 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-REEVE (I)
41 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LLOYD (I)
Op Mas G/H/I 2x
42 14:55 F
46 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS
47 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOLDSTOCK
W J15 2x
43 15:00 F
52 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-MACFARLANE
55 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-KING
Op J14 1x
Morning Division (2)
Start05/06/2022 11:20
Interval05 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
11 11:20
21 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-SKERRETT
22 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WHILE-2
W J14 2x 15
12 11:25
19 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-MONTGOMERY
20 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS-2
W J14 2x 16
13 11:30 SF
29 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-LIGHTFOOT
30 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-WATTS-2
W J15 1x 20
14 11:35 SF
27 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-COX
28 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MARTINI
W J15 1x 20
15 11:40 SF
22 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WHILE-2
24 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-DANIEL
W J14 2x 21
16 11:45 SF
19 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-MONTGOMERY
23 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BROAD
W J14 2x 21
17 11:50 F
31 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-MORGAN-JONES
32 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FORD
Op 8+
18 11:55 F
17 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SYKES (E)
18 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FAULK (F)
Op Mas E/F/G 4+
19 12:00 F
25 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DANBY
26 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SALTER
W MasE 1x
20 12:05 F
27 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-COX
30 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-WATTS-2
W J15 1x
21 12:10 F
19 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-MONTGOMERY
22 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WHILE-2
W J14 2x