Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Fee
Start02/06/2019 11:00
Interval30 mins
First StationHunderton
Second StationClubhouse
Race Crews Event
1 11:00 F
1 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SANDERS
2 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BARNETT
Op PR3 SUPPORTED DOUBLE
Morning Division
Start02/06/2019 09:00
Interval04 mins
First StationHunderton
Second StationClubhouse
Race Crews Event
2 09:00
29 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-GITTINS
30 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE
Op J15 1x 8
3 09:04
43 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER
44 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-SMALLMAN
Op 2- 16
4 09:08
8 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE
9 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-MACKLIN
Op J14 2x 18
5 09:12
36 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DREW
37 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-KAY
Op J15 1x 19
6 09:16
34 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FRASER
35 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BIGGS
Op J15 1x 19
7 09:20
32 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER
33 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
Op J15 1x 20
8 09:24
30 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE
31 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SHUFFLEBOTHAM
Op J15 1x 20
9 09:28
48 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-MOSELEY
49 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JONES
W 2x 22
10 09:32
13 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH
14 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-FINLAY
W J14 2x
Interme...
24
11 09:36
22 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON
23 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HUNT
W J14 2x
Champio...
25
12 09:40
20 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOLMES
21 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BURTON
W J14 2x
Champio...
26
13 09:44
18 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH
19 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BEESTON
W J14 2x
Champio...
26
14 09:48
38 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE
39 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-USSELMANN
W J15 1x 28
15 09:52 SF
46 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SLIMMING
47 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FULLER
Op 2- 30
16 09:56 SF
44 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-SMALLMAN
45 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HARDING
Op 2- 30
17 10:00 SF
11 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK
12 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MARTINI
Op J14 2x 32
18 10:04 SF
8 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE
10 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOUNSFIELD
Op J14 2x 32
19 10:08 SF
35 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BIGGS
37 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-KAY
Op J15 1x 33
20 10:12 SF
30 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE
33 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
Op J15 1x 33
21 10:16 SF
51 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MILLER
52 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-EBBS
W 2x 38
22 10:20 SF
49 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JONES
50 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH
W 2x 38
23 10:24 SF
16 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WARNER
17 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-TOLLEY
W J14 2x
Interme...
39
24 10:28 SF
13 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH
15 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-EDWARDS
W J14 2x
Interme...
39
25 10:32 SF
23 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HUNT
24 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GRIFFITHS
W J14 2x
Champio...
40
26 10:36 SF
18 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH
21 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BURTON
W J14 2x
Champio...
40
27 10:40 SF
41 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GABB
42 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN
W J15 1x 41
28 10:44 SF
38 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE
40 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BECK
W J15 1x 41
29 10:48 SF
3 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-SULLIVAN
4 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-QUINN
W J15 4x+ 42
30 10:52 F
45 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HARDING
47 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FULLER
Op 2-
31 10:56 F
53 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-BRODERICK
54 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PHILLIPS
Op 4+
32 11:00 F
10 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOUNSFIELD
12 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MARTINI
Op J14 2x
33 11:04 F
33 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
35 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BIGGS
Op J15 1x
34 11:08 F
27 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-AUBREY
28 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-SYKES
Op J17 1x
35 11:12 F
25 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-FOTHER(F)
26 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-DAW(G)
Op Mas F/G/H 1x
36 11:16 F
6 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOFEKK(C)
7 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-TALBOT(D)
Mx Mas C/D 2x
37 11:20 F
55 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN
56 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HICKS
W 1x
38 11:24 F
49 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JONES
51 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MILLER
W 2x
39 11:28 F
13 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH
17 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-TOLLEY
W J14 2x
Interme...
40 11:32 F
18 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH
23 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HUNT
W J14 2x
Champio...
41 11:36 F
38 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE
42 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN
W J15 1x
42 11:40 F
3 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-SULLIVAN
5 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SELLARS
W J15 4x+
Afternoon Division
Start02/06/2019 12:30
Interval04 mins
First StationHunderton
Second StationClubhouse
Race Crews Event
43 12:30
96 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
97 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-LEWIS
Op 1x 53
44 12:34
86 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOUNSFIELD
87 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-CADWALLADER
Op J14 1x 55
45 12:38
84 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-PAYTON
85 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON
Op J14 1x 55
46 12:42
82 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-LYNAS
83 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-PIZII
Op J14 1x 56
47 12:46
80 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK
81 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FORSTER
Op J14 1x 56
48 12:50
94 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GRIFFITHS
95 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-ALEXANDER
W J14 1x 62
49 12:54
92 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOLMES
93 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EVANS
W J14 1x 62
50 12:58
90 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BROWNE
91 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW
W J14 1x 63
51 13:02
88 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER
89 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-JAMES-KNIGHTS
W J14 1x 63
52 13:06 SF
99 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-CRUMP
100 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-BOYLE
Op 1x 65
53 13:10 SF
96 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
98 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-MORIARTY
Op 1x 65
54 13:14 SF
101 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-SHORROCK
102 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON
Op J13 2x 66
55 13:18 SF
85 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON
86 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOUNSFIELD
Op J14 1x 67
56 13:22 SF
80 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK
82 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-LYNAS
Op J14 1x 67
57 13:26 SF
61 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-WHITTALL
62 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-MYNORS
Op J14 4x+ 68
58 13:30 SF
72 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY-2
73 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-PORTER
Op J15 2x 69
59 13:34 SF
104 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-WILSON
105 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-PRIOR
W 4+ Low PRI 76
60 13:38 SF
109 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PELLY
110 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH
W J13 2x 77
61 13:42 SF
107 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SLATER
108 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOLLEY
W J13 2x 77
62 13:46 SF
92 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOLMES
94 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GRIFFITHS
W J14 1x 78
63 13:50 SF
88 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER
91 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW
W J14 1x 78
64 13:54 SF
75 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-GREENING
76 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN
W J15 2x 79
65 13:58 F
98 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-MORIARTY
99 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-CRUMP
Op 1x
66 14:02 F
102 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON
103 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-ROBERTSON
Op J13 2x
67 14:06 F
80 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK
85 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON
Op J14 1x
68 14:10 F
61 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-WHITTALL
63 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-MORGAN-JONES
Op J14 4x+
69 14:14 F
72 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY-2
74 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-COCKROFT
Op J15 2x
70 14:18 F
78 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES
79 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-PIZII
Op J16 1x
71 14:22 F
70 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MANNING
71 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-OWENS
Op J17 2x
72 14:26 F
68 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HARRISON
69 Stourport Boat Club - STP-SPENCER
Op MasD 2x
73 14:30 F
57 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-WILLIAMSON
58 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-WILKINSON
Op MasE 4+
74 14:34 F
59 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-Gunn(F)
60 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-STASIUK(G)
Op Mas F/G 4x-
75 14:38 F
66 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER
67 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE
Mx J14 4x+
76 14:42 F
104 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-WILSON
106 Stourport Boat Club - STP-CONWAY
W 4+ Low PRI
77 14:46 F
107 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SLATER
110 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH
W J13 2x
78 14:50 F
91 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW
94 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GRIFFITHS
W J14 1x
79 14:54 F
76 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN
77 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE
W J15 2x
80 14:58 F
64 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-THORPE
65 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH
W J16 4x-