Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
AM 1
Start11/06/2022 08:45
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationEnclosure
Second StationMeadows
Race Crews Event
1 08:45
164 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-MORRISON
165 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-WOZNIAK
Op J13 2x 19
2 08:47
162 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-ANDERSON-JONES
163 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-COLE JONES
Op J13 2x 20
3 08:50
160 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-SANCHEZ-2
161 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-ARHONIDIS
Op J13 2x 20
4 08:52
109 Trentham Boat Club - STK-J15 4x+
110 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-BOAK
Op J15 4x+
Band 1
21
5 08:55
107 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-GOODMAN
108 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-BACKHOUSE
Op J15 4x+
Band 1
22
6 08:57
115 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC-FEARNHEAD
116 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BAINBRIDGE-2
Op J15 4x+
Band 2
23
7 09:00
113 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC-LATHAM
114 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SMITH
Op J15 4x+
Band 2
24
8 09:02
121 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-HOUGH
122 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-SHAPLAND
W J14 4x+
Band 1
25
9 09:05
119 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-TABB
120 Trentham Boat Club - STK-WJ14 4x+
W J14 4x+
Band 1
26
10 09:07
127 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-CRIPPS
128 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - GUEST
W J14 4x+
Band 2
27
11 09:10
125 York City Rowing Club - YRK-ASHLEY
126 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - LATHAM
W J14 4x+
Band 2
28
12 09:12
137 Trentham Boat Club - STK-W15 2x
138 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-YORK
W J15 2x
Band 1
29
13 09:15
135 Trentham Boat Club - STK-STEVENSON
136 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-KIRKPATRICK
W J15 2x
Band 1
30
14 09:17 SF
153 Trentham Boat Club - STK-PHAGUREY
154 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-RHEAD
W J15 1x
Band 1
33
15 09:20 SF
151 York City Rowing Club - YRK-BOSHOFF-2
152 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-BOUSTEAD
W J15 1x
Band 1
33
16 09:22 SF
133 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-parsonage
134 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-MALLON
Op J14 2x 34
17 09:25 SF
131 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-COATES
132 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-SMITH
Op J14 2x 34
18 09:27
100 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-DAWBER
101 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - FOX
Op J14 8x+ 32
19 09:30 SF
165 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-WOZNIAK
166 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-MULHOLLAND
Op J13 2x 37
20 09:32 SF
161 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-ARHONIDIS
163 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-COLE JONES
Op J13 2x 37
21 09:35 SF
109 Trentham Boat Club - STK-J15 4x+
112 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-QUAGLIERINI
Op J15 4x+
Band 1
38
22 09:37 SF
107 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-GOODMAN
111 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HALEWOOD
Op J15 4x+
Band 1
38
23 09:40 SF
116 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BAINBRIDGE-2
118 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-JOHNSON
Op J15 4x+
Band 2
39
24 09:42 SF
113 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC-LATHAM
117 York City Rowing Club - YRK-CHALK
Op J15 4x+
Band 2
39
25 09:45 SF
122 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-SHAPLAND
124 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TWIGG
W J14 4x+
Band 1
40
26 09:47 SF
120 Trentham Boat Club - STK-WJ14 4x+
123 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-JONES-2
W J14 4x+
Band 1
40
27 09:50 SF
128 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - GUEST
130 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - HOBCROFT
W J14 4x+
Band 2
41
28 09:52 SF
125 York City Rowing Club - YRK-ASHLEY
129 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-JONES
W J14 4x+
Band 2
41
29 09:55 SF
137 Trentham Boat Club - STK-W15 2x
140 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-FERGUSON
W J15 2x
Band 1
42
30 09:57 SF
136 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-KIRKPATRICK
139 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WEHBEH-2
W J15 2x
Band 1
42
31 10:00 SF
103 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-TOPPING
104 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - PARRY
Op J14 8x+ 43
32 10:02 SF
101 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - FOX
102 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - ALDEN
Op J14 8x+ 43
33 10:05 F
152 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-BOUSTEAD
154 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-RHEAD
W J15 1x
Band 1
34 10:07 F
131 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-COATES
134 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-MALLON
Op J14 2x
35 10:10
146 Trentham Boat Club - STK-HOLMES
147 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-LEWIS-2
Op J14 1x 45
36 10:12
155 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-NEWTON
156 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-ROBERTSON
W J15 1x
Band 2
47
37 10:15 F
161 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-ARHONIDIS
165 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-WOZNIAK
Op J13 2x
38 10:17 F
111 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HALEWOOD
109 Trentham Boat Club - STK-J15 4x+
Op J15 4x+
Band 1
39 10:20 F
113 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC-LATHAM
116 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BAINBRIDGE-2
Op J15 4x+
Band 2
40 10:22 F
120 Trentham Boat Club - STK-WJ14 4x+
122 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-SHAPLAND
W J14 4x+
Band 1
41 10:25 F
125 York City Rowing Club - YRK-ASHLEY
128 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - GUEST
W J14 4x+
Band 2
42 10:27 F
136 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-KIRKPATRICK
137 Trentham Boat Club - STK-W15 2x
W J15 2x
Band 1
43 10:30 F
101 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - FOX
103 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-TOPPING
Op J14 8x+
44 10:32 SF
149 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-E HUGHES
150 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-SCAWN-2
Op J14 1x 52
45 10:35 SF
147 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-LEWIS-2
148 York City Rowing Club - YRK-JACKSON-2
Op J14 1x 52
46 10:37 SF
158 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-KIMMANCE
159 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-STRINGFELLOW-2
W J15 1x
Band 2
53
47 10:40 SF
156 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-ROBERTSON
157 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-GOODFELLOW
W J15 1x
Band 2
53
48 10:42
141 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-ELLISON
142 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-MUSCART
W J15 2x
Band 2
55
49 10:45 F
167 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-neary
168 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-SHAO
W J13 4x+
50 10:47 F
169 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-LO
170 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-OLSEN SKINNER
Op J12 1x
51 10:50 F
105 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC-THORP
106 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PEARSON
Op J15 4+
52 10:52 F
148 York City Rowing Club - YRK-JACKSON-2
149 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-E HUGHES
Op J14 1x
53 10:55 F
156 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-ROBERTSON
159 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-STRINGFELLOW-2
W J15 1x
Band 2
54 10:57 SF
144 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-KENNINGHAM
145 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-WORSNOP
W J15 2x
Band 2
56
55 11:00 SF
141 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-ELLISON
143 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-SAHA
W J15 2x
Band 2
56
56 11:02 F
143 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-SAHA
144 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-KENNINGHAM
W J15 2x
Band 2
AM 2
Start11/06/2022 11:10
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationEnclosure
Second StationMeadows
Race Crews Event
57 11:10
231 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-JACKSON
232 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-BOSE-MILLER
Op J16 1x 75
58 11:12
229 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLEVLIET-2
230 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - MACHIN
Op J16 1x 76
59 11:15
227 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-CRAVEN
228 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-WALKER
Op J16 1x 76
60 11:17
223 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-RIDGWAY
224 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-EDDLESTON
Op J18 1x 77
61 11:20
221 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-HEATON
222 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-PORT
Op J18 1x 78
62 11:22 SF
236 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-MACHADO
237 Bangor University Boat Club - UNW-WHYTE
Op 2x 81
63 11:25 SF
234 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-HOWARTH
235 Keele University Boat Club - KUBC-4
Op 2x 81
64 11:27 SF
210 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-STOBIE
211 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-SKINN
Op J18 2x
Band 2
82
65 11:30 SF
208 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - ATKIN
209 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-DIXON
Op J18 2x
Band 2
82
66 11:32 SF
219 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-LEWIS
220 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - PALMER
Op J16 2x 83
67 11:35 SF
217 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-HICKSON
218 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-DOMAN
Op J16 2x 83
68 11:37 SF
240 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MARKHAM-2
241 Liverpool University Boat Club - LIU-GREEN
W 4x-
Band 2
84
69 11:40 SF
238 Keele University Boat Club - KUBC-2
239 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-STEED
W 4x-
Band 2
84
70 11:42 SF
244 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-SPALL-2
245 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-CROWE
Op 1x
Band 2
85
71 11:45 SF
242 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-THORNTON
243 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-VICK
Op 1x
Band 2
85
72 11:47
212 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-SPROUL
213 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-RAYMOND
Op J18 2x
Band 1
80
73 11:50 SF
202 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BRADLEY-2
203 Trentham Boat Club - Trentham WJ18 4x-
W J18 4x- 86
74 11:52 SF
205 York City Rowing Club - YRK-DAVIE
206 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Whyman
W J16 4x- 87
75 11:55 SF
231 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-JACKSON
233 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-FARAG
Op J16 1x 93
76 11:57 SF
228 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-WALKER
229 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLEVLIET-2
Op J16 1x 93
77 12:00 SF
224 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-EDDLESTON
226 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-CALVERT
Op J18 1x 94
78 12:02 SF
221 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-HEATON
225 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-HUTTON
Op J18 1x 94
79 12:05 SF
215 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-ABBOTT
216 Trentham Boat Club - STK-KEYSE
Op J18 2x
Band 1
95
80 12:07 SF
212 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-SPROUL
214 Trentham Boat Club - STK-CUTHBERTSON
Op J18 2x
Band 1
95
81 12:10 F
235 Keele University Boat Club - KUBC-4
236 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-MACHADO
Op 2x
82 12:12 F
208 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - ATKIN
211 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-SKINN
Op J18 2x
Band 2
83 12:15 F
218 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-DOMAN
219 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-LEWIS
Op J16 2x
84 12:17 F
238 Keele University Boat Club - KUBC-2
241 Liverpool University Boat Club - LIU-GREEN
W 4x-
Band 2
85 12:20 F
242 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-THORNTON
245 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-CROWE
Op 1x
Band 2
86 12:22 F
203 Trentham Boat Club - Trentham WJ18 4x-
204 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Moir
W J18 4x-
87 12:25 F
206 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Whyman
207 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-NAYLOR
W J16 4x-
88 12:27 SF
246 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-COYNE
247 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-PUPPIN
Op 1x
Band 1
96
89 12:30 SF
249 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-CARR
250 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - HIGGINBOTTOM
Op 2- 97
90 12:32 SF
252 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Standing
253 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-HARDIMAN
W 8+ 98
91 12:35 F
255 Keele University Boat Club - KUBC
256 Rex Boat Club - Shields
W 4x-
Band 1
92 12:37 F
200 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-JOHN
201 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-WILLIAMS
Op J16 4+
93 12:40 F
228 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-WALKER
233 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-FARAG
Op J16 1x
94 12:42 F
221 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-HEATON
226 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-CALVERT
Op J18 1x
95 12:45 F
214 Trentham Boat Club - STK-CUTHBERTSON
216 Trentham Boat Club - STK-KEYSE
Op J18 2x
Band 1
96 12:47 F
247 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-PUPPIN
248 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-COX
Op 1x
Band 1
97 12:50 F
250 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - HIGGINBOTTOM
251 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - GREANEY
Op 2-
98 12:52 F
252 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Standing
254 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-THOMPSON
W 8+
PM 1
Start11/06/2022 13:00
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationEnclosure
Second StationMeadows
Race Crews Event
99 13:00
323 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-SUMMERS
324 York City Rowing Club - YRK-MORRIS
Op J15 2x
Band 2
117
100 13:02
321 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-DRYFE
322 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-BALMER
Op J15 2x
Band 2
117
101 13:05
319 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-SMITH
320 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-OVBIAGELE
Op J15 2x
Band 2
118
102 13:07
317 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-DOBSON
318 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BAINBRIDGE
Op J15 2x
Band 2
118
103 13:10
307 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - GUEST II
308 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-BROCKLEBANK
Op J14 4x+ 119
104 13:12
305 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-WOZNIAK
306 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-SMITH-2
Op J14 4x+ 120
105 13:15
303 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - FEARNHEAD
304 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-CONLON
Op J14 4x+ 120
106 13:17
343 Trentham Boat Club - STK-DUTTON
344 York City Rowing Club - YRK-CHALK-2
Op J15 1x 121
107 13:20
341 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-QUAGLIERINI-2
342 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-MCLAUGHLIN
Op J15 1x 122
108 13:22
339 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-BROCKLEHURST
340 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-ROBINSON
Op J15 1x 122
109 13:25
314 Trentham Boat Club - WJ15 4x+ A
315 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-GRAY
W J15 4x+ 123
110 13:27
312 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-STRINGFELLOW
313 York City Rowing Club - YRK-BOSHOFF
W J15 4x+ 124
111 13:30
310 Trentham Boat Club - STK-GOODALL
311 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WEHBEH
W J15 4x+ 124
112 13:32
348 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-TURNER
349 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-TOVELL
W J14 1x 125
113 13:35
346 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-REANEY
347 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-WHISTANCE
W J14 1x 126
114 13:37
331 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-JONES
332 Trentham Boat Club - STK-WJ14 2x
W J14 2x
Band 1
127
115 13:40
329 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-JONES-2
330 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-DE-STEUNDER
W J14 2x
Band 1
128
116 13:42
352 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PRIVAT
353 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-POOLE
Op J13 4x+ 130
117 13:45 SF
321 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-DRYFE
324 York City Rowing Club - YRK-MORRIS
Op J15 2x
Band 2
135
118 13:47 SF
318 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BAINBRIDGE
319 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-SMITH
Op J15 2x
Band 2
135
119 13:50 SF
308 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-BROCKLEBANK
309 York City Rowing Club - YRK-JACKSON
Op J14 4x+ 136
120 13:52 SF
303 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - FEARNHEAD
306 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-SMITH-2
Op J14 4x+ 136
121 13:55 SF
343 Trentham Boat Club - STK-DUTTON
345 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-SAUNDERS-2-2
Op J15 1x 137
122 13:57 SF
339 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-BROCKLEHURST
342 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-MCLAUGHLIN
Op J15 1x 137
123 14:00 SF
314 Trentham Boat Club - WJ15 4x+ A
316 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-OLLIES
W J15 4x+ 138
124 14:02 SF
310 Trentham Boat Club - STK-GOODALL
312 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-STRINGFELLOW
W J15 4x+ 138
125 14:05 SF
348 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-TURNER
351 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HOPKINS
W J14 1x 139
126 14:07 SF
347 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-WHISTANCE
350 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PHILLIPS
W J14 1x 139
127 14:10 SF
332 Trentham Boat Club - STK-WJ14 2x
334 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PERKS
W J14 2x
Band 1
140
128 14:12 SF
329 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-JONES-2
333 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WEHBEH-3
W J14 2x
Band 1
140
129 14:15 SF
355 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-ANDERSON-JONES-2
356 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-WOOD
Op J13 4x+ 141
130 14:17 SF
353 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-POOLE
354 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HARDISTY
Op J13 4x+ 141
131 14:20 SF
337 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-KIMBERLEY
338 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-PICTON
W J14 2x
Band 2
142
132 14:22 SF
335 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-BENTLEY
336 York City Rowing Club - YRK-FERGUSON
W J14 2x
Band 2
142
133 14:25 SF
359 York City Rowing Club - YRK-DAVIE-3
360 Trentham Boat Club - WJ13 2x
W J13 2x
Band 1
143
134 14:27 SF
357 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-PICTON-2
358 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-GEL
W J13 2x
Band 1
143
135 14:30 F
318 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BAINBRIDGE
321 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-DRYFE
Op J15 2x
Band 2
136 14:32 F
303 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - FEARNHEAD
308 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-BROCKLEBANK
Op J14 4x+
137 14:35 F
342 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-MCLAUGHLIN
343 Trentham Boat Club - STK-DUTTON
Op J15 1x
138 14:37 F
312 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-STRINGFELLOW
314 Trentham Boat Club - WJ15 4x+ A
W J15 4x+
139 14:40 F
347 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-WHISTANCE
348 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-TURNER
W J14 1x
140 14:42 F
333 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WEHBEH-3
332 Trentham Boat Club - STK-WJ14 2x
W J14 2x
Band 1
141 14:45 F
354 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HARDISTY
356 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-WOOD
Op J13 4x+
142 14:47 F
336 York City Rowing Club - YRK-FERGUSON
337 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-KIMBERLEY
W J14 2x
Band 2
143 14:50 F
357 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-PICTON-2
360 Trentham Boat Club - WJ13 2x
W J13 2x
Band 1
144 14:52 SF
363 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-MILANOVA
364 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Carline
W J13 2x
Band 2
151
145 14:55 SF
361 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BARRY
362 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-MULHOLLAND-2
W J13 2x
Band 2
151
146 14:57 SF
367 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-OKUNOLA
368 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BUSHBY
W J13 1x 152
147 15:00 SF
365 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-SAUNDERS-2
366 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-SARMA
W J13 1x 152
148 15:02 SF
327 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-RICHARDSON
328 Trentham Boat Club - STK-J15 2x
Op J15 2x
Band 1
153
149 15:05 SF
325 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-BACKHOUSE-2
326 Trentham Boat Club - Trentham J15 2x Power
Op J15 2x
Band 1
153
150 15:07 SF
300 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - BLACKWELL
301 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-PHILLINGHAM
W J14 8x+ 154
151 15:10 F
361 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BARRY
364 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Carline
W J13 2x
Band 2
152 15:12 F
365 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-SAUNDERS-2
367 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-OKUNOLA
W J13 1x
153 15:15 F
326 Trentham Boat Club - Trentham J15 2x Power
328 Trentham Boat Club - STK-J15 2x
Op J15 2x
Band 1
154 15:17 F
300 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - BLACKWELL
302 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC - SHAPLAND
W J14 8x+
PM 2
Start11/06/2022 15:30
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationEnclosure
Second StationMeadows
Race Crews Event
155 15:30
425 Bangor University Boat Club - UNW-CLEGG-2
426 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-BENNETT
W 1x 173
156 15:32
423 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLEVLIET
424 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-MARSTAD
W 1x 174
157 15:35
404 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-RAYMOND-2
405 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-BROOKES
Op J18 4x- 175
158 15:37
402 Trentham Boat Club - STK-J18 4x-
403 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-ABBOTT-2
Op J18 4x- 176
159 15:40 SF
431 Liverpool University Boat Club - LIU-CHAMPION
432 Rex Boat Club - Thornley
Op 4x- 179
160 15:42 SF
429 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-SPALL
430 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-RANDALL
Op 4x- 179
161 15:45 SF
435 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-JAMIE
436 University of Chester Rowing Club - UOC-TURTLE
W 4+ 180
162 15:47 SF
433 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-HELYAR
434 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-EDGERLEY
W 4+ 180
163 15:50 SF
439 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-PRESTON
440 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-RAWSON
W 2x
Band 1
181
164 15:52 SF
437 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-TRIDGETT
438 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-HULSON
W 2x
Band 1
181
165 15:55 SF
417 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-NAYLOR-2
418 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MATTHEWS
W J16 2x
Band 1
182
166 15:57 SF
415 York City Rowing Club - YRK-DAVIE-2
416 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-ROBINSON
W J16 2x
Band 1
182
167 16:00 SF
421 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-OLIVER-KLUCZNIK
422 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-FEARNSIDE
W J16 2x
Band 2
183
168 16:02 SF
419 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-JOHNSON
420 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-STOCKING
W J16 2x
Band 2
183
169 16:05
408 Trentham Boat Club - STK-WJ18 2x
409 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-THOMAS
W J18 2x 178
170 16:07 SF
441 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-JOHNSTONE
442 Liverpool University Boat Club - LIU-BIDDLE
W 2x
Band 2
184
171 16:10 F
400 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-SIDDIQI
401 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Gordon
Op J16 8+
172 16:12 F
444 Bangor University Boat Club - UNW-HOGGARTH
445 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-EDWARDS
W 4-
173 16:15 SF
426 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-BENNETT
428 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-SCOTT
W 1x 187
174 16:17 SF
424 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-MARSTAD
427 Trentham Boat Club - STK-KNIGHT
W 1x 187
175 16:20 SF
404 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-RAYMOND-2
407 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-HARE
Op J18 4x- 188
176 16:22 SF
402 Trentham Boat Club - STK-J18 4x-
406 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Bamber
Op J18 4x- 188
177 16:25 SF
411 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KSRC- Billings
412 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-RHEAD-2
W J18 2x 189
178 16:27 SF
408 Trentham Boat Club - STK-WJ18 2x
410 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BRADLEY
W J18 2x 189
179 16:30 F
430 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-RANDALL
431 Liverpool University Boat Club - LIU-CHAMPION
Op 4x-
180 16:32 F
434 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-EDGERLEY
435 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-JAMIE
W 4+
181 16:35 F
438 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-HULSON
440 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-RAWSON
W 2x
Band 1
182 16:37 F
415 York City Rowing Club - YRK-DAVIE-2
417 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-NAYLOR-2
W J16 2x
Band 1
183 16:40 F
420 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-STOCKING
421 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-OLIVER-KLUCZNIK
W J16 2x
Band 2
184 16:42 F
441 Mersey Rowing Club - MES-JOHNSTONE
443 Keele University Boat Club - KUBC-3
W 2x
Band 2
185 16:45 F
413 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TAYLOR
414 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-CALDWELL
W J16 2-
186 16:47 F
446 Kings School Chester, The, Rowing Club - KCH-HUDSON
447 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-SANCHEZ
Op 8+
187 16:50 F
427 Trentham Boat Club - STK-KNIGHT
428 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-SCOTT
W 1x
188 16:52 F
402 Trentham Boat Club - STK-J18 4x-
404 Lancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club - LRG-RAYMOND-2
Op J18 4x-
189 16:55 F
408 Trentham Boat Club - STK-WJ18 2x
412 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-RHEAD-2
W J18 2x