Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start05/06/2021 09:00
Interval03 mins
First StationNorth
Second StationSouth
Race Crews Event
1 09:00
43 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-MORGAN
44 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Ridges
Op 8+ Band 2 21
2 09:03
50 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-BURKE
51 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB-HOOK
Op 8+ Band 1 22
3 09:06
48 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Emery
49 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-DRYDEN
Op 8+ Band 1 23
4 09:09
56 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-WILLIAMS
57 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Mackworth
W 2x 26
5 09:12
54 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-GRAHAM
55 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-FRIEDLANDER
W 2x 27
6 09:15
60 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-WOOD
61 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-STEWART-PIERCY
W 4+ Band 1 29
7 09:18
69 Hatfield College Boat Club - HCBC Women's 3rd 4+
70 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HUDSON
W 4+ Band 2 30
8 09:21
67 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB-BARICIC
68 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Kerr
W 4+ Band 2 31
9 09:24
65 St Mary's College Boat Club - SMC-JOLLY
66 Butler College Boat Club - Butler College B
W 4+ Band 2 31
10 09:27
72 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-Fenwick
73 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-GOLIGHTLY
W 4x- Band 1 33
11 09:30
19 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-NICHOLSON
20 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-STOKER
W J14 4x+ 34
12 09:33
17 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-SHIEL-DIEGO
18 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SANTAMARINA-PRICE
W J14 4x+ 34
13 09:36
15 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-STOKER
16 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HEATH
W J14 4x+ 35
14 09:39
13 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-DAVISON
14 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WILSON
W J14 4x+ 35
15 09:42
40 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-PALMER
41 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-WHITE
W J15 1x 36
16 09:45
38 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HADDRICK
39 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-THOM
W J15 1x 37
17 09:48
36 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-LOWES
37 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-SURTEES
W J15 1x 37
18 09:51
28 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-JEWITT
29 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-STENLUND
W J15 2x 39
19 09:54
8 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LITTLER
9 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-TURNBULL
W J15 4x+ 41
20 09:57 SF
46 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - Tyne Ringer
47 Hatfield College Boat Club - HCBC Men's 2nd 8
Op 8+ Band 2 45
21 10:00 SF
43 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-MORGAN
45 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-WALLACE
Op 8+ Band 2 45
22 10:03 SF
51 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB-HOOK
53 Butler College Boat Club - Butler College
Op 8+ Band 1 46
23 10:06 SF
49 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-DRYDEN
52 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-WATSON-2
Op 8+ Band 1 46
24 10:09 SF
79 Tees Rowing Club - Heal
80 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-MILLIGAN
W 1x 48
25 10:12 SF
77 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WARREN
78 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CARTER
W 1x 48
26 10:15 SF
56 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-WILLIAMS
59 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BINGHAM
W 2x 49
27 10:18 SF
54 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-GRAHAM
58 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MACKIE
W 2x 49
28 10:21 SF
63 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-CORMACK
64 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-O'Connor
W 4+ Band 1 50
29 10:24 SF
60 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-WOOD
62 Hatfield College Boat Club - HCBC Women's 1st 4+
W 4+ Band 1 50
30 10:27 SF
70 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HUDSON
71 Butler College Boat Club - Butler College A
W 4+ Band 2 51
31 10:30 SF
65 St Mary's College Boat Club - SMC-JOLLY
67 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB-BARICIC
W 4+ Band 2 51
32 10:33 SF
75 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-OLIVER
76 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-GILBERT
W 4x- Band 1 53
33 10:36 SF
73 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-GOLIGHTLY
74 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-FAWCETT
W 4x- Band 1 53
34 10:39 SF
18 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SANTAMARINA-PRICE
19 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-NICHOLSON
W J14 4x+ 54
35 10:42 SF
13 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-DAVISON
16 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HEATH
W J14 4x+ 54
36 10:45 SF
40 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-PALMER
42 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-LAMBERT
W J15 1x 55
37 10:48 SF
36 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-LOWES
38 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HADDRICK
W J15 1x 55
38 10:51 SF
31 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-STRUTHERS
32 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-JOHNSON
W J15 2x 56
39 10:54 SF
28 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-JEWITT
30 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JEPSON2
W J15 2x 56
40 10:57 SF
11 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ELSTOB
12 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-COLDWELL
W J15 4x+ 57
41 11:00 SF
8 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LITTLER
10 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-STITH
W J15 4x+ 57
42 11:03 SF
33 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MADDISON
34 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HARRINGTON
W J16 1x 58
43 11:06 SF
23 Tees Rowing Club - Thompson
24 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-MCMONIGLE
W J17 2x 61
44 11:09 SF
3 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-NICHOLSON-2
4 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DARC WJ17 4x-
W J17 4x- 62
45 11:12 F
45 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-WALLACE
47 Hatfield College Boat Club - HCBC Men's 2nd 8
Op 8+ Band 2
46 11:15 F
52 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-WATSON-2
51 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB-HOOK
Op 8+ Band 1
47 11:18 F
1 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WILSON
2 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-BEATTIE
Op MasE 4x-
48 11:21 F
77 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WARREN
79 Tees Rowing Club - Heal
W 1x
49 11:24 F
54 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-GRAHAM
56 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-WILLIAMS
W 2x
50 11:27 F
62 Hatfield College Boat Club - HCBC Women's 1st 4+
64 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-O'Connor
W 4+ Band 1
51 11:30 F
67 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB-BARICIC
70 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HUDSON
W 4+ Band 2
52 11:33 F
81 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-RICHMOND
82 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-DOUGLASS
W 4x- Band 2
53 11:36 F
73 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-GOLIGHTLY
75 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-OLIVER
W 4x- Band 1
54 11:39 F
13 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-DAVISON
19 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-NICHOLSON
W J14 4x+
55 11:42 F
36 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-LOWES
40 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-PALMER
W J15 1x
56 11:45 F
30 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JEPSON2
32 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-JOHNSON
W J15 2x
57 11:48 F
8 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LITTLER
11 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ELSTOB
W J15 4x+
58 11:51 F
33 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MADDISON
35 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-WINDLE
W J16 1x
59 11:54 F
26 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-BEATTIE
27 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HEMANTH
W J16 2x
60 11:57 F
6 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-THOMPSON-2
7 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-STODDART
W J16 4x-
61 12:00 F
24 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-MCMONIGLE
25 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-WEARMOUTH
W J17 2x
62 12:03 F
4 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DARC WJ17 4x-
5 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-POWELL
W J17 4x-
63 12:06 F
21 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX- BOWMAN C
22 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-DUTTON D
W MasC/D 2x
Division 2
Start05/06/2021 13:00
Interval03 mins
First StationNorth
Second StationSouth
Race Crews Event
64 13:00
133 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-TYLER
134 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-Jones
Op 4+ Band 3 73
65 13:03
144 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-RUTTER
145 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-BURKE-2
Op 1x 81
66 13:06
142 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MCGRANAGHAN
143 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-HESLOP
Op 1x 82
67 13:09
152 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB-GREGG
153 Butler College Boat Club - Butler College B
Op 4+ Band 2 86
68 13:12
150 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-HARDWICK
151 St Cuthberts Society Boat Club - St Cuthberts Society
Op 4+ Band 2 87
69 13:15
148 John Snow College Boat Club - JSC-ROBSON
149 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Stoney
Op 4+ Band 2 87
70 13:18
140 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Ridges
141 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-PHILIPS
Op 4+ Band 3 88
71 13:21
138 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-JURY
139 Hatfield College Boat Club - HCBC Mens 2nd 4+
Op 4+ Band 3 88
72 13:24
136 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-BELLINGHAM
137 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-WALLACE-2
Op 4+ Band 3 89
73 13:27
133 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-TYLER
135 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-BASHFORD
Op 4+ Band 3 89
74 13:30
97 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-MCGOWAN
98 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MARCH
Op J14 4x+ 91
75 13:33
95 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-URWIN
96 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-JOHNSON
Op J14 4x+ 92
76 13:36
93 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DARC J14 4x+
94 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WILLIAMS
Op J14 4x+ 92
77 13:39
128 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-PURVES LIDDELLE
129 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-DIXON
Op J15 1x 94
78 13:42
120 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-BALL
121 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-STEWART
Op J17 1x 100
79 13:45
115 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HILLICKS-TULIP
116 Tees Rowing Club - Stannard
Op J18 1x 103
80 13:48
155 John Snow College Boat Club - JSC-BOTHAMLEY-DAKIN
156 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-THOMPSON
W 8+ Band 2 109
81 13:51 SF
144 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-RUTTER
147 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WATSON
Op 1x 110
82 13:54 SF
143 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-HESLOP
146 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BAIRD
Op 1x 110
83 13:57 SF
160 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-HOYLE
161 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB-BARICIC-2
Op 2x Band 2 112
84 14:00 SF
165 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Crabtree
166 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB-HOOK-2
Op 4+ Band 1 113
85 14:03 SF
163 Hatfield College Boat Club - HCBC Mens 1st 4+
164 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-WATSON
Op 4+ Band 1 113
86 14:06 SF
153 Butler College Boat Club - Butler College B
154 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Salam
Op 4+ Band 2 114
87 14:09 SF
149 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Stoney
150 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-HARDWICK
Op 4+ Band 2 114
88 14:12 SF
139 Hatfield College Boat Club - HCBC Mens 2nd 4+
140 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Ridges
Op 4+ Band 3 115
89 14:15 SF
133 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-TYLER
137 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-WALLACE-2
Op 4+ Band 3 115
90 14:18 SF
167 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-BEECH
168 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-CAIN
Op 4x- 116
91 14:21 SF
97 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-MCGOWAN
99 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HALFORD
Op J14 4x+ 117
92 14:24 SF
93 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DARC J14 4x+
96 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-JOHNSON
Op J14 4x+ 117
93 14:27 SF
131 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HAIGH
132 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BLACK
Op J15 1x 118
94 14:30 SF
128 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-PURVES LIDDELLE
130 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BURFORD
Op J15 1x 118
95 14:33 SF
111 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WILKES
112 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-GRANT
Op J15 2x 119
96 14:36 SF
109 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CARDNELL
110 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-ROBERTSON
Op J15 2x 119
97 14:39 SF
125 Tees Rowing Club - Renn
126 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-ELLAWELA
Op J16 1x 121
98 14:42 SF
88 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYRIE
89 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-RUSH
Op J16 4x- 122
99 14:45 SF
123 Tees Rowing Club - Summers
124 Tees Rowing Club - Henson
Op J17 1x 123
100 14:48 SF
121 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-STEWART
122 Tees Rowing Club - Probets
Op J17 1x 123
101 14:51 SF
106 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WELLS-JOHNSON
107 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MUSE
Op J17 2x 124
102 14:54 SF
118 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JONES
119 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-CLEUGH
Op J18 1x 125
103 14:57 SF
115 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HILLICKS-TULIP
117 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-HULL
Op J18 1x 125
104 15:00 SF
103 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-REED
104 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-PATRICKSON
Op J18 2x 126
105 15:03 SF
85 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-Olive
86 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DARC J17 4x-
Op J18 4x- 127
106 15:06 SF
100 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-WHITTAM F
101 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-MACTAV D
Op MasD/E/F 2x 128
107 15:09 SF
170 Hatfield College Boat Club - HCBC Women's 8
171 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-LANG
W 8+ Band 1 130
108 15:12 SF
158 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-PENNY
159 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-BURNETT
W 8+ Band 2 131
109 15:15 SF
156 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-THOMPSON
157 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-YORKE
W 8+ Band 2 131
110 15:18 F
143 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-HESLOP
144 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-RUTTER
Op 1x
111 15:21 F
173 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-WEBB
174 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-CAIRNS
Op 2x Band 1
112 15:24 F
160 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-HOYLE
162 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB-FYFFE
Op 2x Band 2
113 15:27 F
163 Hatfield College Boat Club - HCBC Mens 1st 4+
165 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Crabtree
Op 4+ Band 1
114 15:30 F
150 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-HARDWICK
153 Butler College Boat Club - Butler College B
Op 4+ Band 2
115 15:33 F
133 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-TYLER
140 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Ridges
Op 4+ Band 3
116 15:36 F
168 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-CAIN
169 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-ROBERTSON-2
Op 4x-
117 15:39 F
93 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DARC J14 4x+
97 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-MCGOWAN
Op J14 4x+
118 15:42 F
130 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BURFORD
132 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BLACK
Op J15 1x
119 15:45 F
109 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CARDNELL
112 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-GRANT
Op J15 2x
120 15:48 F
91 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DARC J15 4x+
92 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DARC J15 4x+ (2)
Op J15 4x+
121 15:51 F
125 Tees Rowing Club - Renn
127 Tees Rowing Club - Holdsworth
Op J16 1x
122 15:54 F
89 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-RUSH
90 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYAN
Op J16 4x-
123 15:57 F
122 Tees Rowing Club - Probets
123 Tees Rowing Club - Summers
Op J17 1x
124 16:00 F
106 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WELLS-JOHNSON
108 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-MURRAY
Op J17 2x
125 16:03 F
115 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HILLICKS-TULIP
118 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JONES
Op J18 1x
126 16:06 F
103 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-REED
105 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-REGAN-TEASDALE
Op J18 2x
127 16:09 F
86 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DARC J17 4x-
87 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-MOSCROP
Op J18 4x-
128 16:12 F
101 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-MACTAV D
102 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-COWAN E
Op MasD/E/F 2x
129 16:15 F
113 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-FERGUSON
114 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-JAGGARD
Op MasG 1x
130 16:18 F
171 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-LANG
172 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Joseph
W 8+ Band 1
131 16:21 F
156 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-THOMPSON
158 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-PENNY
W 8+ Band 2
132 16:24 F
83 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SOWDEN C
84 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-FIELD D
W MasC/D 4x-