Start | 10/08/2019 08:00 |
Interval | 03 mins |
First Station | Town Side |
Second Station | Club Side |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 08:00 | 138 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-BARKER 139 |
Op 2- | 1 | |
2 08:03 | 173 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER 174 |
Op J14 1x | 1 | |
3 08:06 | 168 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-AITCHISON 169 |
Op J15 1x | 1 | |
4 08:09 | 204 205 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SHAKESPEARE |
W J14 1x | 1 | |
5 08:12 | 199 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN 200 |
W J15 1x | 1 | |
6 08:15 | 123 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-LENIHAN 124 |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
7 08:18 | 194 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN-2 195 |
W J16 1x | 1 | |
8 08:21 | 118 119 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-STRATTON |
W J16 2x | 1 | |
9 08:24 | 107 108 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-LIVERMORE |
W MasB 2x | 1 | |
10 08:27 SF | 151 152 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-ELLERSHAW |
Op 1xBand 3 | 1 | |
11 08:30 SF | 148 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GARNER 149 |
Op 1xBand 2 | 1 | |
12 08:33 SF | 145 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ROWSE 146 |
Op 1xBand 1 | 1 | |
13 08:36 F | 5 6 |
Op MasE/F 8+ | 1 | |
14 08:39 SF | 141 142 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-WHITE |
Op 2- | 2 | |
15 08:42 SF | 138 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-BARKER 140 |
Op 2- | 2 | |
16 08:45 SF | 68 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-CLARKSON 69 |
Op 2xBand 1 | 1 | |
17 08:48 SF | 73 74 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-THOMAS |
Op 2xBand 2 | 1 | |
18 08:51 SF | 71 72 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club - Hawkins |
Op 2xBand 2 | 1 | |
19 08:54 SF | 22 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-EARLAND 23 |
Op 4+Band 2 | 1 | |
20 08:57 SF | 176 177 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY |
Op J14 1x | 2 | |
21 09:00 SF | 88 89 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN |
Op J14 2x | 1 | |
22 09:03 SF | 171 172 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BIRCH |
Op J15 1x | 2 | |
23 09:06 SF | 168 170 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-LEVELL |
Op J15 1x | 2 | |
24 09:09 SF | 85 86 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER |
Op J15 2x | 1 | |
25 09:12 SF | 166 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-RICHARDS 167 |
Op J16 1x | 1 | |
26 09:15 SF | 164 165 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-MULLIGAN-2 |
Op J16 1x | 1 | |
27 09:18 SF | 25 26 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIRD (D) |
Op MasC/D 4+ | 1 | |
28 09:21 SF | 34 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-LEWIS (C) 35 |
Op MasC/D 4x- | 1 | |
29 09:24 SF | 30 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-(F) 31 |
Op MasE/F 4+ | 1 | |
30 09:27 SF | 28 29 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HAYNES (E) |
Op MasE/F 4+ | 1 | |
31 09:30 SF | 132 133 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BURKE |
Mx 2x | 1 | |
32 09:33 SF | 130 131 Southampton Coalporters ARC - SOC-STARKEY |
Mx 2x | 1 | |
33 09:36 SF | 101 102 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BALL-2 |
W 2xBand 3 | 1 | |
34 09:39 SF | 99 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-GREER 100 |
W 2xBand 3 | 1 | |
35 09:42 SF | 54 55 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-ADAM (E) |
W MasE/F 4+ | 1 | |
36 09:45 SF | 97 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-LOWE 98 |
W 2xBand 2 | 1 | |
37 09:48 SF | 95 96 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON-2 |
W 2xBand 2 | 1 | |
38 09:51 SF | 43 44 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-REES |
W 4+Band 2 | 1 | |
39 09:54 SF | 173 175 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SMITH-BEARD |
Op J14 1x | 2 | |
40 09:57 SF | 37 38 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GRANT (F) |
Op MasE/F 4x- | 1 | |
41 10:15 SF | 39 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH- (F) 40 |
Op MasE/F 4x- | 1 | |
42 10:18 SF | 211 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-MUSUNURU 212 |
W J13 1x | 1 | |
43 10:21 SF | 57 58 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JONES-2 |
W 4x- | 1 | |
44 10:24 SF | 209 210 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS |
W J13 1x | 1 | |
45 10:27 SF | 207 208 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-DARNBROUGH |
W J14 1x | 2 | |
46 10:30 SF | 184 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-CASSON 185 |
W 1xBand 2 | 1 | |
47 10:33 SF | 205 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SHAKESPEARE 206 |
W J14 1x | 2 | |
48 10:36 SF | 48 49 Stourport Boat Club - STP-CLARKE-2 |
Low CRI W 4+ | 1 | |
49 10:39 SF | 46 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-DUGGAN 47 |
Low CRI W 4+ | 1 | |
50 10:42 SF | 126 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ELSTONE-2 127 |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
51 10:45 SF | 123 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-LENIHAN 125 |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
52 10:48 SF | 197 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-PICKLES 198 |
W J16 1x | 2 | |
53 10:51 SF | 194 196 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-THOMPSON |
W J16 1x | 2 | |
54 10:54 SF | 116 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-WEAVER-2 117 |
W J18 2x | 1 | |
55 10:57 SF | 114 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-STRATTON-2 115 |
W J18 2x | 1 | |
56 11:00 SF | 110 Southampton Coalporters ARC - SOC/AVN-Feaver 111 |
W MasB 2x | 2 | |
57 11:03 SF | 10 11 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-ATTREE (C) |
W MasC/D 8+ | 1 | |
58 11:06 SF | 108 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-LIVERMORE 109 |
W MasB 2x | 2 | |
59 11:09 SF | 7 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-BIRCH 8 |
W 8+ | 1 | |
60 11:12 SF | 13 14 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-REES-2 |
Mx 8+ | 1 | |
61 11:15 SF | 191 192 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-PARISH (F) |
W MasE/F 1x | 1 | |
62 11:18 F | 91 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-BROWNE-2 92 |
Op J13 2x | 1 | |
63 11:21 F | 55 56 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW- (F) |
W MasE/F 4+ | 2 | |
64 11:24 F | 152 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-ELLERSHAW 153 |
Op 1xBand 3 | 2 | |
65 11:27 F | 148 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GARNER 150 |
Op 1xBand 2 | 2 | |
66 11:30 F | 145 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ROWSE 147 |
Op 1xBand 1 | 2 | |
67 11:33 F | 138 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-BARKER 142 |
Op 2- | 3 | |
68 11:36 F | 68 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-CLARKSON 70 |
Op 2xBand 1 | 2 | |
69 11:39 F | 72 74 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-THOMAS |
Op 2xBand 2 | 2 | |
70 11:42 SF | 64 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-MOORBY-3 65 |
W J13 4x+ | 1 | |
71 11:45 SF | 66 67 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HILL |
W J13 4x+ | 1 | |
72 11:48 F | 20 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-COLLINS 21 |
Op 4+Band 1 | 1 | |
73 11:51 F | 22 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-EARLAND 24 |
Op 4+Band 2 | 2 | |
74 11:54 F | 18 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-THOMAS 19 |
Op 4- | 1 | |
75 11:57 F | 32 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MCLAREN 33 |
Op 4x- | 1 | |
76 12:30 SF | 121 122 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-JOHNSON |
W J16 2x | 2 | |
77 12:33 SF | 119 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-STRATTON 120 |
W J16 2x | 2 | |
78 12:36 SF | 202 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ELSTONE 203 |
W J15 1x | 2 | |
79 12:39 SF | 199 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN 201 |
W J15 1x | 2 | |
80 12:42 F | 178 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODFIN 179 |
Op J13 1x | 1 | |
81 12:45 F | 38 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GRANT (F) 39 |
Op MasE/F 4x- | 2 | |
82 12:48 F | 89 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN 90 |
Op J14 2x | 2 | |
83 12:51 F | 170 172 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BIRCH |
Op J15 1x | 3 | |
84 12:54 F | 86 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER 87 |
Op J15 2x | 2 | |
85 12:57 F | 165 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-MULLIGAN-2 166 |
Op J16 1x | 2 | |
86 13:00 F | 83 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY-2 84 |
Op J16 2x | 1 | |
87 13:03 F | 180 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-MOORBY-2 181 |
Op J12 1x | 1 | |
88 13:06 F | 162 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-OLIVER 163 |
Op J17 1x | 1 | |
89 13:09 F | 81 82 |
Op J18 2x | 1 | |
90 13:12 F | 16 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-DANIELS 17 |
Mx 4x- | 1 | |
91 13:15 F | 160 161 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LINK-2 |
Low CRI Op Masters 1x | 1 | |
92 13:18 F | 75 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNES-2 76 |
Op MasC 2x | 1 | |
93 13:21 F | 26 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIRD (D) 27 |
Op MasC/D 4+ | 2 | |
94 13:24 F | 34 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-LEWIS (C) 36 |
Op MasC/D 4x- | 2 | |
95 13:27 F | 156 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GWILLIAM 157 |
Op MasF 1x | 1 | |
96 13:30 F | 175 177 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY |
Op J14 1x | 3 | |
97 13:33 F | 143 144 Stourport Boat Club - STP-CLARKE |
W 2- | 1 | |
98 13:36 F | 158 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-VICK 159 |
Op MasG 1x | 1 | |
99 13:39 F | 79 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-WARNETT 80 |
Op MasG 2x | 1 | |
100 13:42 F | 131 133 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BURKE |
Mx 2x | 2 | |
101 14:00 F | 14 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-REES-2 15 |
Mx 8+ | 2 | |
102 14:03 F | 29 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HAYNES (E) 30 |
Op MasE/F 4+ | 2 | |
103 14:06 F | 134 135 |
Mx MasE 2x | 1 | |
104 14:09 F | 136 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HAMILTON KATES 137 |
Mx MasF 2x | 1 | |
105 14:12 F | 3 4 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER-2 |
Low CRI Op 8+ | 1 | |
106 14:15 F | 184 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-CASSON 186 |
W 1xBand 2 | 2 | |
107 14:18 F | 62 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL- (B) 63 |
W MasB/C 4x- | 1 | |
108 14:21 F | 41 42 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-THORP |
W 4+Band 1 | 1 | |
109 14:24 F | 154 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNES 155 |
Op MasE 1x | 1 | |
110 14:27 F | 93 94 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-ROWLES |
W 2xBand 1 | 1 | |
111 14:30 F | 103 104 |
Low CRI W 2x | 1 | |
112 14:33 F | 99 102 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BALL-2 |
W 2xBand 3 | 2 | |
113 14:36 F | 96 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON-2 97 |
W 2xBand 2 | 2 | |
114 14:39 F | 44 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-REES 45 |
W 4+Band 2 | 2 | |
115 14:42 F | 182 183 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WOOD-2 |
W 1xBand 1 | 1 | |
116 14:45 F | 46 49 Stourport Boat Club - STP-CLARKE-2 |
Low CRI W 4+ | 2 | |
117 14:48 F | 77 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-PRICE-2 78 |
Op MasF 2x | 1 | |
118 14:51 F | 58 59 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-LOWE-2 |
W 4x- | 2 | |
119 14:54 F | 7 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-BIRCH 9 |
W 8+ | 2 | |
120 14:57 F | 210 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS 211 |
W J13 1x | 2 | |
121 15:00 F | 64 67 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HILL |
W J13 4x+ | 2 | |
122 15:03 F | 205 208 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-DARNBROUGH |
W J14 1x | 3 | |
123 15:06 F | 187 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ELLISON-2 188 |
W MasB 1x | 1 | |
124 15:09 F | 199 202 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ELSTONE |
W J15 1x | 3 | |
125 15:12 F | 123 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-LENIHAN 126 |
W J15 2x | 3 | |
126 15:15 F | 196 197 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-PICKLES |
W J16 1x | 3 | |
127 15:18 F | 119 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-STRATTON 122 |
W J16 2x | 3 | |
128 15:21 F | 114 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-STRATTON-2 116 |
W J18 2x | 2 | |
129 15:24 F | 60 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LEDGER 61 |
W J18 4x- | 1 | |
130 15:27 F | 128 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS 129 |
W J14 2x | 1 | |
131 15:30 F | 105 106 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-SHORTHOSE |
W MasA 2x | 1 | |
132 15:33 F | 50 51 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-JAMES |
Low CRI W Masters 4x+ | 1 | |
133 15:36 F | 108 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-LIVERMORE 110 |
W MasB 2x | 3 | |
134 15:39 F | 189 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BURKE-2 190 |
W MasC 1x | 1 | |
135 15:42 F | 11 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-ATTREE (C) 12 |
W MasC/D 8+ | 2 | |
136 15:45 F | 192 193 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WOOD (E) |
W MasE/F 1x | 2 | |
137 15:48 F | 112 113 Upton Rowing Club - UPT- (F) |
W MasE/F 2x | 1 | |
138 15:51 F | 52 53 |
W MasB 4- | 1 | |
139 15:54 F | 1 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-THOMAS-2 2 |
Op 8+ | 1 |