Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start02/06/2018 08:30
Interval02 mins
First StationNorth Bank
Second StationSouth Bank
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
66 St Cuthberts Society Boat Club - SCB-DAVIES
67 Lancaster University Boat Club - LAU-PICTON
W 4+ B3
Band 3
25
2 08:32
64 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-NUNN
65 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-MAHONEY
W 4+ B3
Band 3
27
3 08:34
42 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-HUMPHRIES
43 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-MILSTEAD
Op J14 2x 43
4 08:36
40 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HOWARD
41 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-REES
Op J14 2x 44
5 08:38
87 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-Arthurton
88 Lancaster University Boat Club - LAU-JONES
Op 8+ B1
Band 1
40
6 08:40
85 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-FOX
86 University College (Durham) Boat Club - University College, Durham-5
Op 8+ B1
Band 1
41
7 08:42
13 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-MOSCROP
14 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BURNS
Op J15 4x+ 45
8 08:44
11 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-ORD-2
12 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-TAYLOR
Op J15 4x+ 46
9 08:46
91 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-DAVISON
92 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-HAMLYN
Mx 2x 63
10 08:48
9 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-THORPE
10 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JONES
Op J15 4x+ 46
11 08:50
78 St Cuthberts Society Boat Club - SCB-CANBY
79 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC- KENNY
W 4+ B1
Band 1
34
12 08:52
76 St Cuthberts Society Boat Club - SCB-WITT
77 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-BIRCHALL
W 4+ B1
Band 1
35
13 08:54
74 St Aidans College Boat Club - AID-EDWARDS
75 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC- COGAN
W 4+ B1
Band 1
36
14 08:56
31 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-BROWN
32 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-GOLIGHTLY
Op J16 2x B2
Band 2
52
15 08:58 SF
111 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-Bridges
112 The 1884 Boat Club - 1884 - Godzilla
Op 2- B1
Band 1
79
16 09:00 SF
114 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB - Noske
115 Sunderland, University of, Rowing Club - USN-WATSON
Op 8+ B3
Band 3
61
17 09:02
100 St Mary's College Boat Club - SMC-HOTSON
101 St Chads College Boat Club - SCH-O'CONNOR
W 4+ B2
Band 2
47
18 09:04
98 St Mary's College Boat Club - SMC-QUIJANO
99 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC- SIMPSON
W 4+ B2
Band 2
48
19 09:06
96 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-DANFORTH
97 University College (Durham) Boat Club - University College, Durham
W 4+ B2
Band 2
48
20 09:08
109 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WELSH
110 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-MORRELL
W J13 1x 69
21 09:10
107 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HESLOP
108 Chorister School, The, Boat Club - TCS-LUCKIN
W J13 1x 69
22 09:12
105 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-SNOOK
106 Chorister School, The, Boat Club - TCS-FOSTER
W J13 1x 70
23 09:14
103 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-HOPKINS
104 Chorister School, The, Boat Club - TCS-GRAHAM-2
W J13 1x 70
24 09:16
72 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-HEAD
73 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-KERR
W 4+ B3
Band 3
57
25 09:18
67 Lancaster University Boat Club - LAU-PICTON
71 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-Cormack
W 4+ B3
Band 3
57
26 09:20
69 St Cuthberts Society Boat Club - SCB-VAN AKEN
70 St Chads College Boat Club - SCH-SHERBURN
W 4+ B3
Band 3
58
27 09:22
64 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-NUNN
68 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-MIDDLETON
W 4+ B3
Band 3
58
28 09:24
61 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-JAMES
62 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-THORPE-2
W J14 1x 71
29 09:26
59 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TEMPLE-3
60 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-SHAW
W J14 1x 72
30 09:28
57 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HOLMES
58 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-SOUTHWARD
W J14 1x 72
31 09:30 SF
119 St Cuthberts Society Boat Club - SCB-MOLITOR
120 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-TOOK
Op 8+ B2
Band 2
80
32 09:32 SF
117 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-DICKINS
118 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-EASTWOOD
Op 8+ B2
Band 2
80
33 09:34
83 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-LOVERIDGE
84 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-WINSEY
W 4+ B1
Band 1
67
34 09:36
79 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC- KENNY
82 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-KEDDIE
W 4+ B1
Band 1
67
35 09:38
77 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-BIRCHALL
81 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-PEVSNER
W 4+ B1
Band 1
68
36 09:40
75 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC- COGAN
80 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-TRACEY
W 4+ B1
Band 1
68
37 09:42
54 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-NIXON
55 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-MORTIMER
W J16 1x 73
38 09:44
52 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HALL
53 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CESSFORD
W J16 1x 74
39 09:46
50 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-KIRTLEY
51 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-WEARMOUTH
W J16 1x 74
40 09:48 SF
88 Lancaster University Boat Club - LAU-JONES
90 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-BAKER
Op 8+ B1
Band 1
75
41 09:50 SF
85 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-FOX
89 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-EDWARDS
Op 8+ B1
Band 1
75
42 09:52 SF
121 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-STOKER
122 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-BEATTIE
Op J13 4x+ 82
43 09:54 SF
42 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-HUMPHRIES
45 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WATTS
Op J14 2x 83
44 09:56 SF
40 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HOWARD
44 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WRIGHT
Op J14 2x 83
45 09:58 SF
13 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-MOSCROP
15 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-GRAY
Op J15 4x+ 84
46 10:00 SF
10 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JONES
12 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-TAYLOR
Op J15 4x+ 84
47 10:02 SF
101 St Chads College Boat Club - SCH-O'CONNOR
102 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-BERRY
W 4+ B2
Band 2
94
48 10:04 SF
96 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-DANFORTH
99 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC- SIMPSON
W 4+ B2
Band 2
94
49 10:06 SF
38 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BOWERY
39 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TYLER-3
Op J16 2x B1
Band 1
86
50 10:08 SF
36 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-ROBERTS
37 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-NORMAN
Op J16 2x B1
Band 1
86
51 10:10 SF
34 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HUNT
35 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-VINEY
Op J16 2x B2
Band 2
87
52 10:12 SF
32 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-GOLIGHTLY
33 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MAWSON
Op J16 2x B2
Band 2
87
53 10:14 SF
29 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-AMINI
30 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SCOTT
Op J18 2x 88
54 10:16 SF
27 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CRILLEY-2
28 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-BLACK
Op J18 2x 88
55 10:18 SF
3 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MCCARTHY D
4 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WILSON D
Op MasC/D 4x- 89
56 10:20 SF
1 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-DOWSON C
2 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-GRAINGER C
Op MasC/D 4x- 89
57 10:22 SF
71 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-Cormack
73 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-KERR
W 4+ B3
Band 3
85
58 10:24 SF
68 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-MIDDLETON
70 St Chads College Boat Club - SCH-SHERBURN
W 4+ B3
Band 3
85
59 10:26 SF
7 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-GREENE-2 F
8 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-PATTERSON F
Op MasE/F 4x- 90
60 10:28 SF
5 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-TWYCROSS E
6 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-GOLD E
Op MasE/F 4x- 90
61 10:30 F
114 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB - Noske
116 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC- TATTERSALL
Op 8+ B3
Band 3
62 10:32 SF
94 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-GROVE
95 Northumbria, University of, Boat Club - UNO-MITCHELL
Mx 2x 91
63 10:34 SF
92 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-HAMLYN
93 Northumbria, University of, Boat Club - UNO-BRAIN
Mx 2x 91
64 10:36 SF
24 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-BAKER
25 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-LOMBARD
Mx MasD/E 2x 92
65 10:38 SF
126 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-SCAIFE
127 Northumbria, University of, Boat Club - UNO-OVERZEE
W 1x 93
66 10:40 SF
124 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-BARLOW
125 Northumbria, University of, Boat Club - UNO-GRANT
W 1x 93
67 10:42 SF
79 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC- KENNY
84 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-WINSEY
W 4+ B1
Band 1
103
68 10:44 SF
75 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC- COGAN
77 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-BIRCHALL
W 4+ B1
Band 1
103
69 10:46 SF
107 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HESLOP
110 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-MORRELL
W J13 1x 95
70 10:48 SF
103 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-HOPKINS
105 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-SNOOK
W J13 1x 95
71 10:50 SF
62 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-THORPE-2
63 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HUDSON
W J14 1x 96
72 10:52 SF
58 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-SOUTHWARD
59 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TEMPLE-3
W J14 1x 96
73 10:54 SF
54 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-NIXON
56 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-DOWSON-2
W J16 1x 97
74 10:56 SF
51 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-WEARMOUTH
52 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HALL
W J16 1x 97
75 10:58 F
89 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-EDWARDS
90 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-BAKER
Op 8+ B1
Band 1
76 11:00 SF
21 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-CAREY
22 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MUSGRAVE
W J16 4x- 98
77 11:02 SF
16 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HEARN
17 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-ORD-2-2
W J18 4x- 101
78 11:04 F
128 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-BARLOW-2
129 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SMITH
Op 2- B2
Band 2
79 11:06 F
112 The 1884 Boat Club - 1884 - Godzilla
113 Icena Club - ICE-JOHANSEN
Op 2- B1
Band 1
80 11:08 F
118 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-EASTWOOD
120 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-TOOK
Op 8+ B2
Band 2
81 11:10 F
130 Chorister School, The, Boat Club - TCS-WRIGHT
131 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-CRAVEN
Op J13 2x
82 11:12 F
121 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-STOKER
123 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-DRYDEN
Op J13 4x+
83 11:14 F
44 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WRIGHT
45 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WATTS
Op J14 2x
84 11:16 F
12 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-TAYLOR
15 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-GRAY
Op J15 4x+
85 11:18 F
70 St Chads College Boat Club - SCH-SHERBURN
71 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-Cormack
W 4+ B3
Band 3
86 11:20 F
37 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-NORMAN
39 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TYLER-3
Op J16 2x B1
Band 1
87 11:22 F
32 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-GOLIGHTLY
35 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-VINEY
Op J16 2x B2
Band 2
88 11:24 F
27 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CRILLEY-2
30 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SCOTT
Op J18 2x
89 11:26 F
2 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-GRAINGER C
4 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WILSON D
Op MasC/D 4x-
90 11:28 F
5 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-TWYCROSS E
8 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-PATTERSON F
Op MasE/F 4x-
91 11:30 F
92 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-HAMLYN
95 Northumbria, University of, Boat Club - UNO-MITCHELL
Mx 2x
92 11:32 F
24 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-BAKER
26 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-COWAN
Mx MasD/E 2x
93 11:34 F
124 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-BARLOW
126 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-SCAIFE
W 1x
94 11:36 F
96 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-DANFORTH
101 St Chads College Boat Club - SCH-O'CONNOR
W 4+ B2
Band 2
95 11:38 F
105 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-SNOOK
110 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-MORRELL
W J13 1x
96 11:40 F
59 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TEMPLE-3
62 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-THORPE-2
W J14 1x
97 11:42 F
52 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HALL
56 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-DOWSON-2
W J16 1x
98 11:44 F
21 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-CAREY
23 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-PARKINSON-2
W J16 4x-
99 11:46 F
19 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-KERR
20 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-STITH
W J17 4+
100 11:48 F
48 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-ROWNTREE-3
49 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WARREN
W J18 1x
101 11:50 F
16 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HEARN
18 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-MARSHALL
W J18 4x-
102 11:52 F
46 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-COLLING-2 A
47 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-LEWIS C
W MasA/C 1x
103 11:54 F
77 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-BIRCHALL
84 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-WINSEY
W 4+ B1
Band 1
Division 2
Start02/06/2018 12:15
Interval02 mins
First StationNorth Bank
Second StationSouth Bank
Race Crews Event
104 12:15
229 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-TURCU
230 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-SHACKLETON
Op 4+ B1
Band 1
122
105 12:17
224 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC- KING
225 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-MACHIN
Op 4+ B2
Band 2
135
106 12:19
238 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MAWSON-2
239 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-GALBRAITH
Op 4+ B3
Band 3
140
107 12:21
236 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-PRICE
237 University College (Durham) Boat Club - University College, Durham B
Op 4+ B3
Band 3
141
108 12:23
234 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HUNT-2
235 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-HOPEWELL
Op 4+ B3
Band 3
141
109 12:25
215 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-DICKINS-2
216 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-Tsalas
Op 4+ B4
Band 4
113
110 12:27
222 University College (Durham) Boat Club - University College, Durham C
223 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-Fedorov
Op 4+ B4
Band 4
148
111 12:29
220 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-GRAY
221 St Chads College Boat Club - SCH-BECKHAM
Op 4+ B4
Band 4
148
112 12:31
218 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-JONES
219 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - HBBC Novice Men 1st IV
Op 4+ B4
Band 4
149
113 12:33
216 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-Tsalas
217 St Chads College Boat Club - SCH-BRASH
Op 4+ B4
Band 4
149
114 12:35
143 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-LAING
144 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-FARLEY
Op J14 4x+ 142
115 12:37
141 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-SETCH
142 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-BLAIR
Op J14 4x+ 143
116 12:39
201 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-BLACK-3
202 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-CLEUGH
Op J15 1x B2
Band 2
144
117 12:41
199 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CRILLEY
200 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BURNS-2
Op J15 1x B2
Band 2
145
118 12:43
197 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JONES-2
198 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-HULL
Op J15 1x B2
Band 2
145
119 12:45
194 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-TAYLOR-FOLEY-2
195 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ANDERSEN
Op J17 1x 146
120 12:47
192 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-SLATER
193 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TYLER
Op J17 1x 147
121 12:49 SF
232 University College (Durham) Boat Club - University College, Durham
233 St Aidans College Boat Club - AID-WILSON
Op 4+ B1
Band 1
178
122 12:51 SF
229 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-TURCU
231 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-Bridges-2
Op 4+ B1
Band 1
178
123 12:53
190 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-ANDERSON
191 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-CHOMSE
Op J17 1x 147
124 12:55
186 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-JAGGARD G
187 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-WOOD-2 H
Op MasF/G/H 1x 153
125 12:57
184 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL THOMAS F
185 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FREEMAN F
Op MasF/G/H 1x 154
126 12:59
247 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-MCISAAC
248 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SOWDEN
W 2x B1
Band 1
156
127 13:01
245 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ASHFORD
246 Teesside, University of, Boat Club - UTS-KENCH-PORTER
W 2x B1
Band 1
156
128 13:03
243 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC- HICKSON
244 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-HOLLIDAY
W 2x B1
Band 1
157
129 13:05
241 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HICKLING
242 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HECKELS
W 2x B1
Band 1
157
130 13:07
167 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WOODS-2
168 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HOLMES-2
W J14 2x B2
Band 2
165
131 13:09
174 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-STEWART
175 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-FRAZER
W J14 2x B1
Band 1
166
132 13:11
172 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-CHOMSE-2
173 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-KLEIN
W J14 2x B1
Band 1
167
133 13:13
210 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SAMPSON
211 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-TELFORD
W J15 1x 169
134 13:15 SF
227 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYAN
228 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-SHIELDS
Op 4+ B2
Band 2
179
135 13:17 SF
224 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC- KING
226 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-BAKER-2
Op 4+ B2
Band 2
179
136 13:19
163 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-MORTIMER-2
164 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CESSFORD-2
W J16 2x B1
Band 1
172
137 13:21
161 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-CAREY-2
162 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-KERR-2
W J16 2x B1
Band 1
172
138 13:23
159 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-ROGERS
160 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-STITH-2
W J16 2x B1
Band 1
173
139 13:25
157 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-TEAGLE
158 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WOODS-3
W J16 2x B1
Band 1
173
140 13:27 SF
238 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MAWSON-2
240 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-MIZ
Op 4+ B3
Band 3
180
141 13:29 SF
235 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-HOPEWELL
236 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-PRICE
Op 4+ B3
Band 3
180
142 13:31 SF
143 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-LAING
146 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-HUMPHRIES-2
Op J14 4x+ 182
143 13:33 SF
141 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-SETCH
145 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-HOULT
Op J14 4x+ 182
144 13:35 SF
202 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-CLEUGH
203 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-HARRISON
Op J15 1x B2
Band 2
184
145 13:37 SF
197 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JONES-2
199 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CRILLEY
Op J15 1x B2
Band 2
184
146 13:39 SF
195 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ANDERSEN
196 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CAVE
Op J17 1x 185
147 13:41 SF
191 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-CHOMSE
192 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-SLATER
Op J17 1x 185
148 13:43 SF
221 St Chads College Boat Club - SCH-BECKHAM
223 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-Fedorov
Op 4+ B4
Band 4
181
149 13:45 SF
217 St Chads College Boat Club - SCH-BRASH
218 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-JONES
Op 4+ B4
Band 4
181
150 13:47 SF
182 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-COWAN-2 E
183 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-LEWIS-2 D
Op MasC/D/E 1x 187
151 13:49 SF
180 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-BUCHANAN-3 C
181 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-FARLEY-2 C
Op MasC/D/E 1x 187
152 13:51 SF
132 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-SHIEL E
133 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-KIRKWOOD F
Op MasD/E/F 8+ 188
153 13:53 SF
187 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-WOOD-2 H
189 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-ROSS F
Op MasF/G/H 1x 189
154 13:55 SF
185 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FREEMAN F
188 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-FERGUSON F
Op MasF/G/H 1x 189
155 13:57 SF
249 Northumbria, University of, Boat Club - UNO-MITCHELL-2
250 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-JONES
W 2x B2
Band 2
190
156 13:59 SF
246 Teesside, University of, Boat Club - UTS-KENCH-PORTER
247 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-MCISAAC
W 2x B1
Band 1
191
157 14:01 SF
241 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HICKLING
244 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-HOLLIDAY
W 2x B1
Band 1
191
158 14:03 SF
252 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-LARSEN-2
253 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-HOLMES
W 4x- B1
Band 1
193
159 14:05 SF
255 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-Hodgson
256 St Aidans College Boat Club - AID-BRADLEY
W 8+ B1
Band 1
195
160 14:07 SF
258 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC- NEWTON
259 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-JACKSON
W 8+ B2
Band 2
196
161 14:09 SF
261 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WELSH-2
262 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-STEELE
W J13 2x 197
162 14:11 SF
266 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CHILVERS
267 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HARRINGTON
W J13 4x+ 198
163 14:13 SF
264 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-WILSON
265 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-STOKER-2
W J13 4x+ 198
164 14:15 SF
170 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-SMITH
171 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WATT-2
W J14 2x B2
Band 2
199
165 14:17 SF
167 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WOODS-2
169 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-READ
W J14 2x B2
Band 2
199
166 14:19 SF
174 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-STEWART
177 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HUDSON-2
W J14 2x B1
Band 1
200
167 14:21 SF
172 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-CHOMSE-2
176 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-DAVIES
W J14 2x B1
Band 1
200
168 14:23 SF
213 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-ROWNTREE
214 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BURKE
W J15 1x 201
169 14:25 SF
210 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SAMPSON
212 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FAIRLIE
W J15 1x 201
170 14:27 SF
149 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-BROWN
150 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BROOMFIELD
W J15 4x+ B1
Band 1
203
171 14:29 SF
147 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-ROONEY
148 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-ALLISON
W J15 4x+ B1
Band 1
203
172 14:31 SF
161 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-CAREY-2
164 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CESSFORD-2
W J16 2x B1
Band 1
205
173 14:33 SF
158 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WOODS-3
160 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-STITH-2
W J16 2x B1
Band 1
205
174 14:35 SF
208 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-SCAIFE-2
209 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-ROWNTREE-2
W J17 1x 206
175 14:37 SF
206 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-ROBINSON
207 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-LYALL
W J17 1x 206
176 14:39 SF
135 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-SPURR D
136 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FERGIE B
W MasB/C/D 4x- 208
177 14:41 SF
138 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-KITSON E
139 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-GREENE-3 E
W MasE/F 4x- 210
178 14:43 F
229 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-TURCU
233 St Aidans College Boat Club - AID-WILSON
Op 4+ B1
Band 1
179 14:45 F
226 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-BAKER-2
227 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYAN
Op 4+ B2
Band 2
180 14:47 F
235 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-HOPEWELL
238 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MAWSON-2
Op 4+ B3
Band 3
181 14:49 F
217 St Chads College Boat Club - SCH-BRASH
223 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-Fedorov
Op 4+ B4
Band 4
182 14:51 F
141 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-SETCH
143 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-LAING
Op J14 4x+
183 14:53 F
204 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BOWERY-2
205 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-NORMAN-2
Op J15 1x B1
Band 1
184 14:55 F
197 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JONES-2
202 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-CLEUGH
Op J15 1x B2
Band 2
185 14:57 F
192 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-SLATER
195 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ANDERSEN
Op J17 1x
186 14:59 F
178 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-WATERFIELD A
179 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HICKSON A
Op MasA 1x
187 15:01 F
180 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-BUCHANAN-3 C
182 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-COWAN-2 E
Op MasC/D/E 1x
188 15:03 F
133 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-KIRKWOOD F
134 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-KAY D
Op MasD/E/F 8+
189 15:05 F
188 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-FERGUSON F
187 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-WOOD-2 H
Op MasF/G/H 1x
190 15:07 F
249 Northumbria, University of, Boat Club - UNO-MITCHELL-2
251 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-HALPIN
W 2x B2
Band 2
191 15:09 F
244 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-HOLLIDAY
247 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-MCISAAC
W 2x B1
Band 1
192 15:11 F
268 Sunderland, University of, Rowing Club - USN-KAUR
269 Northumbria, University of, Boat Club - UNO-THICKETT
W 4x- B2
Band 2
193 15:13 F
252 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-LARSEN-2
254 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-RIGBY
W 4x- B1
Band 1
194 15:15 F
270 St Aidans College Boat Club - AID-OWENS
271 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB - Gordon
W 8+ B3
Band 3
195 15:17 F
256 St Aidans College Boat Club - AID-BRADLEY
257 Lancaster University Boat Club - LAU-FLECK
W 8+ B1
Band 1
196 15:19 F
259 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-JACKSON
260 St Mary's College Boat Club - SMC-MORGAN
W 8+ B2
Band 2
197 15:21 F
261 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WELSH-2
263 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MORRIS
W J13 2x
198 15:23 F
265 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-STOKER-2
267 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HARRINGTON
W J13 4x+
199 15:25 F
167 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WOODS-2
171 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WATT-2
W J14 2x B2
Band 2
200 15:27 F
176 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-DAVIES
177 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HUDSON-2
W J14 2x B1
Band 1
201 15:29 F
212 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FAIRLIE
213 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-ROWNTREE
W J15 1x
202 15:31 F
151 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JOYCE
152 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-WILSON
W J15 4x+ B2
Band 2
203 15:33 F
148 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-ALLISON
149 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-BROWN
W J15 4x+ B1
Band 1
204 15:35 F
165 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-MCILWRAITH
166 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-GOLD-2
W J16 2x B2
Band 2
205 15:37 F
158 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WOODS-3
164 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CESSFORD-2
W J16 2x B1
Band 1
206 15:39 F
207 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-LYALL
209 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-ROWNTREE-2
W J17 1x
207 15:41 F
153 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-COLLING-3 A
154 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-MCCUMISKEY C
W MasA/C 2x
208 15:43 F
136 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FERGIE B
137 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-LONG C
W MasB/C/D 4x-
209 15:45 F
155 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-FURNISS D
156 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-WAISTELL E
W MasD/E 2x
210 15:47 F
138 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-KITSON E
140 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-AUBROOK F
W MasE/F 4x-
Division 3
Start02/06/2018 16:15
Interval02 mins
First StationNorth Bank
Second StationSouth Bank
Race Crews Event
211 16:15
341 George Watsons College RC - GWC-MOLE
342 Northumbria, University of, Boat Club - UNO-LISTER
Op 1x B1
Band 1
240
212 16:17
339 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-BURKE
340 Northumbria, University of, Boat Club - UNO-MCLEAN
Op 1x B1
Band 1
241
213 16:19
351 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-BARLOW-3
352 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC- DALITZ
Op 2x 242
214 16:21
349 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-STOCKPORT
350 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-KNIGHT
Op 2x 242
215 16:23
347 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MAXFIELD
348 John Snow College Boat Club - JSC Collis
Op 2x 243
216 16:25
345 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - Tyne-PRICE
346 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Cazzoli
Op 2x 243
217 16:27
355 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BALOG
356 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-RENN
Op J13 1x 245
218 16:29
353 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-PARKINSON
354 Chorister School, The, Boat Club - TCS-WRIGHT-2
Op J13 1x 246
219 16:31
336 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-REES-2
337 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-MOSCROP-2
Op J14 1x 247
220 16:33
334 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WIDMER
335 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-SETCH-2
Op J14 1x 248
221 16:35
332 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-BRITTON
333 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-TELFORD-3
Op J14 1x 248
222 16:37
303 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-TAYLOR-2
304 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-REED
Op J15 2x 249
223 16:39
301 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SMITH-2
302 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-COLEMAN
Op J15 2x 250
224 16:41
330 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WILKINSON
331 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-O'DONNELL
Op J16 1x 251
225 16:43
328 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-PATTISON
329 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-TAYLOR-2
Op J16 1x 251
226 16:45
326 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-BLACK-2
327 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TYLER-2
Op J16 1x 252
227 16:47
324 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-NORMAN-3
325 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-VINEY-2
Op J16 1x 252
228 16:49
293 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CALKIN E
294 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-PRATT F
Op MasE/F 2x 256
229 16:51
359 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-BOWMAN
360 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-FRASER
W 2- 262
230 16:53
288 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-COE
289 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-CHOMSE-4
W J14 4x+ B2
Band 2
263
231 16:55
286 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-ABBOTT
287 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-COWLEY
W J14 4x+ B2
Band 2
264
232 16:57
284 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-THOMAS
285 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-PHILLIPS
W J14 4x+ B2
Band 2
264
233 16:59
318 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FENWICK
319 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SZWEDA
W J15 2x B2
Band 2
267
234 17:01
316 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-MCKENNA
317 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-TELFORD-2
W J15 2x B2
Band 2
267
235 17:03
314 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-ALLENBY
315 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JOYCE-2
W J15 2x B2
Band 2
268
236 17:05
312 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-QUIGLEY-2
313 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-SISSON
W J15 2x B2
Band 2
268
237 17:07
307 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-ARMES-REARDON
308 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-BRADBURY
W J17 2x 270
238 17:09 SF
366 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-SOUTHALL
367 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-DINKELE
Op 1x B2
Band 2
271
239 17:11 SF
364 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-BUCHANAN
365 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-SQUIRRELL
Op 1x B2
Band 2
271
240 17:13 SF
341 George Watsons College RC - GWC-MOLE
344 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-DODDS
Op 1x B1
Band 1
272
241 17:15 SF
339 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-BURKE
343 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYAN-2
Op 1x B1
Band 1
272
242 17:17 SF
349 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-STOCKPORT
352 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC- DALITZ
Op 2x 273
243 17:19 SF
346 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Cazzoli
348 John Snow College Boat Club - JSC Collis
Op 2x 273
244 17:21 SF
368 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-HOWORTH
369 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - Tyne-FELLOWS
Op 4x- B1
Band 1
275
245 17:23 SF
355 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BALOG
358 Chorister School, The, Boat Club - TCS-BARRACLOUGH
Op J13 1x 276
246 17:25 SF
353 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-PARKINSON
357 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-BEECH
Op J13 1x 276
247 17:27 SF
337 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-MOSCROP-2
338 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CRONK
Op J14 1x 277
248 17:29 SF
332 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-BRITTON
335 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-SETCH-2
Op J14 1x 277
249 17:31 SF
303 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-TAYLOR-2
306 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-STEWART
Op J15 2x 278
250 17:33 SF
302 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-COLEMAN
305 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BEATTIE
Op J15 2x 278
251 17:35 SF
329 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-TAYLOR-2
330 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WILKINSON
Op J16 1x 279
252 17:37 SF
325 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-VINEY-2
327 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TYLER-2
Op J16 1x 279
253 17:39 SF
298 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-ROBINSON-2
299 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-AMINI-2
Op J17 2x 280
254 17:41 SF
277 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-CHOMSE-3
278 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-STEPHENSON
Op J18 4x- 282
255 17:43 SF
296 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-FERGUSON-2 F
297 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WILKINSON F
Op MasE/F 2x 284
256 17:45 SF
293 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CALKIN E
295 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-DEANE E
Op MasE/F 2x 284
257 17:47 SF
373 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HALL-2
374 Gateshead Community Rowing Club - Gateshead Coxless Quad
Mx 4x- 285
258 17:49 SF
371 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BATTERS
372 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MAXWELL-GRAY
Mx 4x- 285
259 17:51 SF
375 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-WEBSTER-3
376 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-PENNY
Mx 8+ 286
260 17:53 SF
274 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CORDER E
275 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-GREENE E
Mx MasC/E 4x- 287
261 17:55 SF
362 Teesside, University of, Boat Club - UTS-KENCH-PORTER-2
363 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BALDWIN
W 2- 288
262 17:57 SF
359 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-BOWMAN
361 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-PARKINSON-3
W 2- 288
263 17:59 SF
289 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-CHOMSE-4
290 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-SMITH-2
W J14 4x+ B2
Band 2
290
264 18:01 SF
284 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-THOMAS
286 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-ABBOTT
W J14 4x+ B2
Band 2
290
265 18:03 SF
322 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BURKE-2
323 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-STYLES
W J15 2x B1
Band 1
291
266 18:05 SF
320 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-CARDNO
321 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MITCHELL
W J15 2x B1
Band 1
291
267 18:07 SF
317 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-TELFORD-2
318 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FENWICK
W J15 2x B2
Band 2
292
268 18:09 SF
312 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-QUIGLEY-2
314 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-ALLENBY
W J15 2x B2
Band 2
292
269 18:11 SF
310 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-ROBERTS
311 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-RICKELTON
W J17 2x 293
270 18:13 SF
307 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-ARMES-REARDON
309 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-MARSHALL-2
W J17 2x 293
271 18:15 F
364 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-BUCHANAN
367 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-DINKELE
Op 1x B2
Band 2
272 18:17 F
343 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYAN-2
341 George Watsons College RC - GWC-MOLE
Op 1x B1
Band 1
273 18:19 F
346 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Cazzoli
349 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-STOCKPORT
Op 2x
274 18:21 F
378 Sunderland, University of, Rowing Club - USN-LESZCZEWSKI
379 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-WILLIAMS
Op 4x- B2
Band 2
275 18:23 F
368 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-HOWORTH
370 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-OWEN
Op 4x- B1
Band 1
276 18:25 F
353 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-PARKINSON
355 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BALOG
Op J13 1x
277 18:27 F
335 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-SETCH-2
337 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-MOSCROP-2
Op J14 1x
278 18:29 F
302 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-COLEMAN
303 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-TAYLOR-2
Op J15 2x
279 18:31 F
325 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-VINEY-2
329 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-TAYLOR-2
Op J16 1x
280 18:33 F
298 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-ROBINSON-2
300 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-TAYLOR-FOLEY
Op J17 2x
281 18:35 F
280 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-LUDMAN
281 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-RICHARDSON-2
Op J17 4x-
282 18:37 F
277 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-CHOMSE-3
279 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-GRAHAM
Op J18 4x-
283 18:39 F
272 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-WATSON E
273 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-MACHIN-2 D
Op MasD/E 4+
284 18:41 F
293 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CALKIN E
296 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-FERGUSON-2 F
Op MasE/F 2x
285 18:43 F
372 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MAXWELL-GRAY
373 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HALL-2
Mx 4x-
286 18:45 F
376 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-PENNY
377 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-Hodgson-2
Mx 8+
287 18:47 F
274 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CORDER E
276 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-COWAN-3 C
Mx MasC/E 4x-
288 18:49 F
359 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-BOWMAN
363 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BALDWIN
W 2-
289 18:51 F
291 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TEMPLE-2
292 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-BROWN-2
W J14 4x+ B1
Band 1
290 18:53 F
284 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-THOMAS
289 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-CHOMSE-4
W J14 4x+ B2
Band 2
291 18:55 F
320 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-CARDNO
323 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-STYLES
W J15 2x B1
Band 1
292 18:57 F
312 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-QUIGLEY-2
318 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FENWICK
W J15 2x B2
Band 2
293 18:59 F
307 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-ARMES-REARDON
311 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-RICKELTON
W J17 2x
294 19:01 F
282 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-MCISAAC-2
283 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WADE
W J18 4x+