Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Morning Division
Start20/08/2016 07:30
Interval03 mins
First StationOxfordshire (Town)
Second StationBerkshire (Towpath)
Race Crews Event
101 07:30
125 City of Oxford - COX-Whittaker
126 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Diffey
W.IM3.4+ 130
102 07:33
123 City of Oxford - COX-Diment
124 Gloucester RC - GLR-Watson
W.IM3.4+ 131
103 07:36
121 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Behrens
122 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Killen
W.IM3.4+ 132
104 07:39
180 Reading RC - RDG-Reeman
181 Putney Town RC - PTR-Denham
W.NOV.1x 133
105 07:42
178 Reading RC - RDG-Shepherd
179 City of Cambridge - CAM-Ancliff
W.NOV.1x 134
106 07:45
176 Reading RC - RDG-Lee
177 Putney Town RC - PTR-Dyer
W.NOV.1x 135
107 07:48
174 Reading RC - RDG-Saad
175 Univ of Tsukuba, JPN - W1 University of Tsukuba
W.NOV.1x 136
108 07:51
172 Falcon RC - FAL-Sharp
173 City of Cambridge - CAM-Potterill
W.NOV.1x 136
109 07:54
168 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Lau
169 Cardiff City - CFC-Kingston-Evans
NOV.1x 137
110 07:57
166 Putney Town RC - PTR-Burge
167 Oriel College BC - ORO-Boljevic
NOV.1x 138
111 08:00
164 Reading RC - RDG-Crevatin
165 Abingdon RC - ABN-Nelson
NOV.1x 138
112 08:03
162 Corpus Christi College (O) - COO-Wigley
163 Wadham Coll - WAD-Evry
NOV.1x 139
113 08:06
160 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Champion
161 Cardiff City - CFC-Boorman
NOV.1x 140
114 08:09
158 City of Oxford - COX-Tinegate
159 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ascroft
NOV.1x 140
115 08:12
153 A B Severn BC - ABV-Astbury
154 Quintin BC - QBC-Burton
IM2.1x 144
116 08:15
138 City of Oxford - COX-Bennett
139 Cardiff City - CFC-Wilby
IM3.2x 146
117 08:18
109 Green Templeton BC - GTM Baddock
110 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ashton
W.IM2.8+ 147
118 08:21
107 Putney Town RC - PTR-Styles
108 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Swiejkowska
W.IM2.8+ 148
119 08:24
134 Abingdon RC - ABN-Walker
135 Reading RC - RDG-Biggs
W.NOV.4x+ 149
120 08:27
132 City of Oxford - COX-Peake
133 Falcon RC - FAL-Wragg
W.NOV.4x+ 150
121 08:30
103 Cantabrigian - CAB-Marsden
104 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Purvis
IM2.8+ 151
122 08:33
101 Putney Town RC - PTR-Diserens
102 City of Oxford - COX-Marns
IM2.8+ 152
123 08:36
145 Rob Roy - ROB-Futoryanova
146 Cardiff City - CFC-Evans
W.IM3.2x 153
124 08:39
143 Cantabrigian - CAB-Stratton
144 Wallingford RC - WRC-Bard
W.IM3.2x 154
125 08:42
119 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Martin
120 Cantabrigian - CAB-Oughton
IM3.4+ 155
126 08:45
117 Gloucester RC - GLR-Matthews
118 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Sinclair
IM3.4+ 155
127 08:48
115 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Armentia
116 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Roberts
IM3.4+ 156
128 08:51
113 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-SAT
114 Magdalen College - MAG/CCC
IM3.4+ 156
129 08:54
130 Reading RC - RDG-Stagg
131 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Lededantec
W.IM3.4+ 157
130 08:57
126 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Diffey
129 Curlew - CUR-Barker
W.IM3.4+ 157
131 09:00
124 Gloucester RC - GLR-Watson
128 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Bawden
W.IM3.4+ 158
132 09:03
122 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Killen
127 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Fear
W.IM3.4+ 158
133 09:06
180 Reading RC - RDG-Reeman
184 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Angelopoulou
W.NOV.1x 159
134 09:09
178 Reading RC - RDG-Shepherd
183 Cantabrigian - CAB-Hakenbeck
W.NOV.1x 159
135 09:12
177 Putney Town RC - PTR-Dyer
182 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Arancibia
W.NOV.1x 160
136 09:15
172 Falcon RC - FAL-Sharp
175 Univ of Tsukuba, JPN - W1 University of Tsukuba
W.NOV.1x 160
137 09:18
169 Cardiff City - CFC-Kingston-Evans
171 Thames Tradesmen - TTR-Dodd
NOV.1x 161
138 09:21
165 Abingdon RC - ABN-Nelson
167 Oriel College BC - ORO-Boljevic
NOV.1x 161
139 09:24
163 Wadham Coll - WAD-Evry
170 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wadsworth
NOV.1x 162
140 09:27
158 City of Oxford - COX-Tinegate
160 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Champion
NOV.1x 162
141 09:30 SF
151 Abingdon RC - ABN-Dawes (D)
152 City of Oxford - COX Platt (D)
MasC/D.2x 163
142 09:33 SF
149 Wallingford RC - WRC-King (D)
150 Abingdon RC - ABN-Reeves (C)
MasC/D.2x 163
143 09:36 SF
156 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Gardiner
157 Furnivall - FSC-De Paoli
IM2.1x 164
144 09:39 SF
153 A B Severn BC - ABV-Astbury
155 Pembroke Coll (O) BC - PMB-Rolls
IM2.1x 164
145 09:42 SF
141 Cantabrigian - CAB-Boukhatmi
142 Mortlake A & A - MAA-Long
IM3.2x 165
146 09:45 SF
139 Cardiff City - CFC-Wilby
140 Swindon - SWI-Keeping
IM3.2x 165
147 09:48 SF
109 Green Templeton BC - GTM Baddock
112 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-SCHEI
W.IM2.8+ 166
148 09:51 SF
108 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Swiejkowska
111 X-Press BC - XPR-W1
W.IM2.8+ 166
149 09:54 SF
135 Reading RC - RDG-Biggs
137 Putney Town RC - PTR-Smith
W.NOV.4x+ 167
150 09:57 SF
133 Falcon RC - FAL-Wragg
136 Cantabrigian - CAB-Russo
W.NOV.4x+ 167
151 10:00 SF
103 Cantabrigian - CAB-Marsden
106 St Catherines Coll (O) - St. Catherine s M1
IM2.8+ 168
152 10:03 SF
101 Putney Town RC - PTR-Diserens
105 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Hutchings
IM2.8+ 168
153 10:06 SF
146 Cardiff City - CFC-Evans
148 Falcon RC - FAL-Sánchez Mateos
W.IM3.2x 169
154 10:09 SF
144 Wallingford RC - WRC-Bard
147 City of Cambridge - CAM-Farquhar
W.IM3.2x 169
155 10:12 SF
117 Gloucester RC - GLR-Matthews
120 Cantabrigian - CAB-Oughton
IM3.4+ 170
156 10:15 SF
114 Magdalen College - MAG/CCC
115 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Armentia
IM3.4+ 170
157 10:18 SF
126 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Diffey
130 Reading RC - RDG-Stagg
W.IM3.4+ 171
158 10:21 SF
122 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Killen
124 Gloucester RC - GLR-Watson
W.IM3.4+ 171
159 10:24 SF
178 Reading RC - RDG-Shepherd
180 Reading RC - RDG-Reeman
W.NOV.1x 172
160 10:27 SF
175 Univ of Tsukuba, JPN - W1 University of Tsukuba
177 Putney Town RC - PTR-Dyer
W.NOV.1x 172
161 10:30 SF
167 Oriel College BC - ORO-Boljevic
169 Cardiff City - CFC-Kingston-Evans
NOV.1x 173
162 10:33 SF
160 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Champion
163 Wadham Coll - WAD-Evry
NOV.1x 173
163 10:36 F
149 Wallingford RC - WRC-King (D)
152 City of Oxford - COX Platt (D)
MasC/D.2x
164 10:39 F
155 Pembroke Coll (O) BC - PMB-Rolls
156 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Gardiner
IM2.1x
165 10:42 F
140 Swindon - SWI-Keeping
141 Cantabrigian - CAB-Boukhatmi
IM3.2x
166 10:45 F
111 X-Press BC - XPR-W1
109 Green Templeton BC - GTM Baddock
W.IM2.8+
167 10:48 F
133 Falcon RC - FAL-Wragg
135 Reading RC - RDG-Biggs
W.NOV.4x+
168 10:51 F
101 Putney Town RC - PTR-Diserens
103 Cantabrigian - CAB-Marsden
IM2.8+
169 10:54 F
144 Wallingford RC - WRC-Bard
148 Falcon RC - FAL-Sánchez Mateos
W.IM3.2x
170 10:57 F
114 Magdalen College - MAG/CCC
120 Cantabrigian - CAB-Oughton
IM3.4+
171 11:00 F
122 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Killen
130 Reading RC - RDG-Stagg
W.IM3.4+
172 11:03 F
175 Univ of Tsukuba, JPN - W1 University of Tsukuba
180 Reading RC - RDG-Reeman
W.NOV.1x
173 11:06 F
163 Wadham Coll - WAD-Evry
167 Oriel College BC - ORO-Boljevic
NOV.1x
Afternoon Division
Start20/08/2016 12:12
Interval03 mins
First StationOxfordshire (Town)
Second StationBerkshire (Towpath)
Race Crews Event
201 12:12
292 City of Oxford - COX-Carré
293 Wadham Coll - WAD-Hall
W.IM3.1x 215
202 12:15
192 City of Oxford - COX-Diment
193 City of Bristol RC - CBR Perkins
W.IM3.8+ 246
203 12:18
287 Magdalen College - MAG-Bock
288 City of Oxford - COX-Bennett
IM3.1x 247
204 12:21
285 Furnivall - FSC-De Paoli
286 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wadsworth
IM3.1x 248
205 12:24
283 Abingdon RC - ABN-Fergus
284 City of Oxford - COX-Duarte
IM3.1x 249
206 12:27
281 Putney Town RC - PTR-Hickling
282 City of Oxford - COX-Green
IM3.1x 250
207 12:30
279 Swindon - SWI-Daniel
280 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Baxter
IM3.1x 250
208 12:33
307 Merton Coll - MER-Armstrong
308 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Morgan
W.IM3.1x 251
209 12:36
305 Putney Town RC - PTR-Dawson
306 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Foord-Weston
W.IM3.1x 251
210 12:39
303 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Angelopoulou
304 Oxford Academicals - OAC-De Munari
W.IM3.1x 252
211 12:42
301 Putney Town RC - PTR-Bluff
302 Gloucester RC - GLR-Watson
W.IM3.1x 252
212 12:45
299 Curlew - CUR-Jeff
300 1927 Boat Club - Harbour
W.IM3.1x 253
213 12:48
297 Putney Town RC - PTR-Styles
298 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Tran
W.IM3.1x 253
214 12:51
295 Putney Town RC - PTR-Oakley
296 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Schiffer
W.IM3.1x 254
215 12:54
293 Wadham Coll - WAD-Hall
294 Gloucester RC - GLR-Hayes
W.IM3.1x 254
216 12:57
230 City of Oxford - COX-Kerswell-Jensen
231 Falcon RC - FAL-Timms
IM2.2x 266
217 13:00
322 Abingdon RC - ABN-Sudlow
323 Cardiff City - CFC-Boorman
J18.1x 268
218 13:03
264 Falcon RC - FAL-Coleman
265 City of Oxford - COX-Henderson-Carter
J15.2x 270
219 13:06
242 Gloucester RC - GLR-Lees-Smith
243 X-Press BC - XPR-Robs
W.IM2.2x 272
220 13:09
313 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Fehily
314 Wallingford RC - WRC-Edge
MasE.1x 274
221 13:12
225 Cantabrigian - CAB-Boukhatmi
226 Abingdon RC - ABN-Nelson
IM2.2- 276
222 13:15
211 Somerville Coll - SOM-Baptista
212 Curlew - CUR-Peerbhai
NOV.4+ 277
223 13:18
209 Exeter Coll - EXC-Harris
210 Linacre - LIN-Patterson
NOV.4+ 278
224 13:21
249 City of Oxford - COX-Bowman
250 Cardiff City - CFC-Evans
W.NOV.2x 279
225 13:24
247 City of Oxford - COX-Elliott
248 Swindon - SWI-Lovelock
W.NOV.2x 280
226 13:27
217 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Sadurska
218 Putney Town RC - PTR-Dean
W.NOV.4+ 281
227 13:30
215 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Smith
216 Putney Town RC - PTR-Smith
W.NOV.4+ 282
228 13:33
271 Cantabrigian - CAB-Boyle
272 City of Oxford - COX-Turner
W.J14.2x 283
229 13:36
269 City of Cambridge - CAM-Walsh
270 Abingdon RC - ABN-Watson-2
W.J14.2x 284
230 13:39
189 St Catherines Coll (O) - St. Catherine s M1
190 Putney Town RC - PTR-Haslam
IM3.8+ 285
231 13:42
187 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Trotman
188 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Martin
IM3.8+ 286
232 13:45
185 Cantabrigian - CAB-Frazer
186 City of Cambridge - CAM-Chattell
IM3.8+ 286
233 13:48
257 Furnivall - FSC-Peters
258 City of Oxford - COX-Rogers
Mx.ELI.2x 287
234 13:51
255 Curlew - CUR-Laird
256 City of Oxford - COX-Roberts
Mx.ELI.2x 288
235 13:54
253 Falcon RC - FAL-King
254 City of Oxford - COX-Baddeley
Mx.ELI.2x 288
236 13:57
239 Magdalen College - MAG-Marcus
240 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Parker
NOV.2x 289
237 14:00
237 Putney Town RC - PTR-Heath
238 Univ of Tsukuba, JPN - University of Tsukuba M2
NOV.2x 290
238 14:03
235 Cardiff City - CFC-Wilby
236 Wadham Coll - WAD-Anderson
NOV.2x 290
239 14:06
207 Cantabrigian - CAB-Chamley
208 City of Oxford - COX-Marns
IM2.4+ 291
240 14:09
205 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Turley
206 Llandaff RC - LLA-Dafydd
IM2.4+ 291
241 14:12
203 Oriel College BC - ORO-McGurgan
204 City of Cambridge - CAM-O Donoghue
IM2.4+ 292
242 14:15
201 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Purvis
202 Curlew - CUR-Weekes
IM2.4+ 292
243 14:18
199 Curlew - CUR-Roberson
200 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Fear
W.IM3.8+ 293
244 14:21
197 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Diffey
198 Reading RC - RDG-Hodges
W.IM3.8+ 293
245 14:24
195 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Vuoskoski
196 Linacre - LIN-Adams
W.IM3.8+ 294
246 14:27
193 City of Bristol RC - CBR Perkins
194 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Baddock
W.IM3.8+ 294
247 14:30
287 Magdalen College - MAG-Bock
291 Falcon RC - FAL-Garden
IM3.1x 295
248 14:33
286 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wadsworth
290 Cantabrigian - CAB-Collins
IM3.1x 295
249 14:36
283 Abingdon RC - ABN-Fergus
289 Quintin BC - QBC-Burton
IM3.1x 296
250 14:39
279 Swindon - SWI-Daniel
282 City of Oxford - COX-Green
IM3.1x 296
251 14:42
306 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Foord-Weston
308 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Morgan
W.IM3.1x 297
252 14:45
301 Putney Town RC - PTR-Bluff
304 Oxford Academicals - OAC-De Munari
W.IM3.1x 297
253 14:48
298 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Tran
300 1927 Boat Club - Harbour
W.IM3.1x 298
254 14:51
293 Wadham Coll - WAD-Hall
296 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Schiffer
W.IM3.1x 298
255 14:54 SF
320 Falcon RC - FAL-Sharma (C)
321 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ashton (B)
W.MasB/C.1x 299
256 14:57 SF
318 Cantabrigian - CAB-Hakenbeck (B)
319 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Aran (C)
W.MasB/C.1x 299
257 15:00 SF
277 Cardiff City - CFC-George
278 Upper Thames RC - UTC-Hope
ELI.1x 300
258 15:03 SF
275 Keble Coll - KEB-Redos
276 Pembroke Coll (O) BC - PMB-Rolls
ELI.1x 300
259 15:06 SF
223 Wallingford RC - WRC-Batt (F)
224 Thames Tradesmen - TTR-Mac (E)
MasE/F.4+ 301
260 15:09 SF
221 Reading RC - RDG-Williams (E)
222 Abingdon RC - ABN-Roberts (F)
MasE/F.4+ 301
261 15:12 SF
311 York City - YRK-Baron (C)
312 Abingdon RC - ABN-Godsafe (D)
MasC/D.1x 302
262 15:15 SF
309 Granta - GTR-Copham (D)
310 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Downey (D)
MasC/D.1x 302
263 15:18 SF
262 City of Oxford - COX-Turner
263 Gloucester RC - GLR-King
J18.2x 303
264 15:21 SF
260 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Champion
261 Abingdon RC - ABN-Wallis
J18.2x 303
265 15:24 SF
233 Cambridge 99 - Gardiner/Shannon
234 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Langston
IM2.2x 304
266 15:27 SF
230 City of Oxford - COX-Kerswell-Jensen
232 Putney Town RC - PTR-Diserens
IM2.2x 304
267 15:30 SF
325 A B Severn BC - ABV-Astbury
326 Cardiff City - CFC-Kingston-Evans
J18.1x 305
268 15:33 SF
322 Abingdon RC - ABN-Sudlow
324 City of Cambridge - CAM-Cruickshank
J18.1x 305
269 15:36 SF
267 Falcon RC - FAL-Bond
268 Abingdon RC - ABN-Millard
J15.2x 306
270 15:39 SF
265 City of Oxford - COX-Henderson-Carter
266 Falcon RC - FAL-Bowley
J15.2x 306
271 15:42 SF
245 Wallingford RC - WRC-Kilsby
246 Cantabrigian - CAB-Stratton
W.IM2.2x 307
272 15:45 SF
243 X-Press BC - XPR-Robs
244 Cantabrigian - CAB-Scott
W.IM2.2x 307
273 15:48 SF
316 Upper Thames RC - UTC-Hope
317 Walbrook - WBK-Robinson
MasE.1x 308
274 15:51 SF
313 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Fehily
315 Wycliffe Coll - tone
MasE.1x 308
275 15:54 SF
228 Cantabrigian - CAB-Cummins
229 Putney Town RC - PTR-Pollard
IM2.2- 309
276 15:57 SF
225 Cantabrigian - CAB-Boukhatmi
227 Cantabrigian - CAB-Swanson
IM2.2- 309
277 16:00 SF
211 Somerville Coll - SOM-Baptista
214 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Hills spedding
NOV.4+ 310
278 16:03 SF
209 Exeter Coll - EXC-Harris
213 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schlegel
NOV.4+ 310
279 16:06 SF
249 City of Oxford - COX-Bowman
252 Univ of Tsukuba, JPN - W2 University of Tsukuba
W.NOV.2x 311
280 16:09 SF
247 City of Oxford - COX-Elliott
251 Cantabrigian - CAB-Henfrey
W.NOV.2x 311
281 16:12 SF
218 Putney Town RC - PTR-Dean
220 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Gardner
W.NOV.4+ 312
282 16:15 SF
215 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Smith
219 Cantabrigian - CAB-Durrant
W.NOV.4+ 312
283 16:18 SF
272 City of Oxford - COX-Turner
274 Abingdon RC - ABN-Lovibond
W.J14.2x 313
284 16:21 SF
270 Abingdon RC - ABN-Watson-2
273 Abingdon RC - ABN-Watson
W.J14.2x 313
285 16:24 SF
189 St Catherines Coll (O) - St. Catherine s M1
191 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-SAT
IM3.8+ 314
286 16:27 SF
186 City of Cambridge - CAM-Chattell
188 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Martin
IM3.8+ 314
287 16:30 SF
258 City of Oxford - COX-Rogers
259 Linacre - LIN-Dovmark
Mx.ELI.2x 315
288 16:33 SF
254 City of Oxford - COX-Baddeley
255 Curlew - CUR-Laird
Mx.ELI.2x 315
289 16:36 SF
239 Magdalen College - MAG-Marcus
241 Reading RC - RDG-Mikoska
NOV.2x 316
290 16:39 SF
235 Cardiff City - CFC-Wilby
238 Univ of Tsukuba, JPN - University of Tsukuba M2
NOV.2x 316
291 16:42 SF
206 Llandaff RC - LLA-Dafydd
207 Cantabrigian - CAB-Chamley
IM2.4+ 317
292 16:45 SF
201 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Purvis
203 Oriel College BC - ORO-McGurgan
IM2.4+ 317
293 16:48 SF
197 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Diffey
199 Curlew - CUR-Roberson
W.IM3.8+ 318
294 16:51 SF
194 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Baddock
195 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Vuoskoski
W.IM3.8+ 318
295 16:54 SF
286 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wadsworth
287 Magdalen College - MAG-Bock
IM3.1x 319
296 16:57 SF
282 City of Oxford - COX-Green
283 Abingdon RC - ABN-Fergus
IM3.1x 319
297 17:00 SF
301 Putney Town RC - PTR-Bluff
308 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Morgan
W.IM3.1x 320
298 17:03 SF
293 Wadham Coll - WAD-Hall
300 1927 Boat Club - Harbour
W.IM3.1x 320
299 17:06 F
319 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Aran (C)
320 Falcon RC - FAL-Sharma (C)
W.MasB/C.1x
300 17:09 F
276 Pembroke Coll (O) BC - PMB-Rolls
278 Upper Thames RC - UTC-Hope
ELI.1x
301 17:12 F
221 Reading RC - RDG-Williams (E)
224 Thames Tradesmen - TTR-Mac (E)
MasE/F.4+
302 17:15 F
309 Granta - GTR-Copham (D)
312 Abingdon RC - ABN-Godsafe (D)
MasC/D.1x
303 17:18 F
260 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Champion
263 Gloucester RC - GLR-King
J18.2x
304 17:21 F
230 City of Oxford - COX-Kerswell-Jensen
233 Cambridge 99 - Gardiner/Shannon
IM2.2x
305 17:24 F
322 Abingdon RC - ABN-Sudlow
325 A B Severn BC - ABV-Astbury
J18.1x
306 17:27 F
266 Falcon RC - FAL-Bowley
268 Abingdon RC - ABN-Millard
J15.2x
307 17:30 F
243 X-Press BC - XPR-Robs
246 Cantabrigian - CAB-Stratton
W.IM2.2x
308 17:33 F
315 Wycliffe Coll - tone
316 Upper Thames RC - UTC-Hope
MasE.1x
309 17:36 F
227 Cantabrigian - CAB-Swanson
228 Cantabrigian - CAB-Cummins
IM2.2-
310 17:39 F
213 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schlegel
211 Somerville Coll - SOM-Baptista
NOV.4+
311 17:42 F
247 City of Oxford - COX-Elliott
252 Univ of Tsukuba, JPN - W2 University of Tsukuba
W.NOV.2x
312 17:45 F
215 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Smith
218 Putney Town RC - PTR-Dean
W.NOV.4+
313 17:48 F
273 Abingdon RC - ABN-Watson
274 Abingdon RC - ABN-Lovibond
W.J14.2x
314 17:51 F
188 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Martin
189 St Catherines Coll (O) - St. Catherine s M1
IM3.8+
315 17:54 F
254 City of Oxford - COX-Baddeley
258 City of Oxford - COX-Rogers
Mx.ELI.2x
316 17:57 F
238 Univ of Tsukuba, JPN - University of Tsukuba M2
239 Magdalen College - MAG-Marcus
NOV.2x
317 18:00 F
201 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Purvis
207 Cantabrigian - CAB-Chamley
IM2.4+
318 18:03 F
194 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Baddock
197 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Diffey
W.IM3.8+
319 18:06 F
282 City of Oxford - COX-Green
286 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wadsworth
IM3.1x
320 18:09 F
293 Wadham Coll - WAD-Hall
308 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Morgan
W.IM3.1x