Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Morning Division
Start19/08/2018 08:15
Interval03 mins
First StationOxfordshire (Town)
Second StationBerkshire (Towpath)
Race Crews Event
1 08:15
521 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-FERRIS
522 Globe Rowing Club - GLB-FOSBROOKE
Op 1x
Band 4
16
2 08:18
519 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HUBNER
520 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-MCCRAITH
Op 1x
Band 4
18
3 08:21
529 Jesus College (Cambridge) Boat Club - JCBC M1 - Ella
530 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-SILVESTER
Op 8+ 25
4 08:24
542 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-DISERENS
543 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-WEEKES
Op 1x
Band 1
40
5 08:27
540 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-RUSSELL
541 Kings College Boat Club - Paul
Op 1x
Band 1
41
6 08:30
538 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-GOODE-2
539 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-TIETZ
Op 1x
Band 1
41
7 08:33
551 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-PERCIVAL
552 Cygnet Rowing Club - CYG-PIGUET-2
Op 1x
Band 3
42
8 08:36
549 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL Hathaway
550 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-PAETOW
Op 1x
Band 3
42
9 08:39
547 City of Cambridge Rowing Club - CAM-SINCLAIR
548 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-VOSKUIL
Op 1x
Band 3
43
10 08:42
545 Henley Rowing Club - HEN-MIKOSKA
546 East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-SHERRY
Op 1x
Band 3
43
11 08:45
559 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FUL-PILKINGTON
560 Vesta Rowing Club - VRC-CANNON
Op 1x
Band 2
44
12 08:48
557 Merton College Boat Club - Koch
558 Jesus College (Oxford) Boat Club - JEO-COMMINS
Op 1x
Band 2
44
13 08:51
555 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FUL-DE BURGH
556 Putney Town Rowing Club - Hickling
Op 1x
Band 2
45
14 08:54
553 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-HEMSTED
554 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-CAHILL
Op 1x
Band 2
45
15 08:57
527 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-MASSARO
528 Brasenose College Boat Club - Linden
Op 1x
Band 4
46
16 09:00
521 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-FERRIS
526 Putney Town Rowing Club - Hayden
Op 1x
Band 4
46
17 09:03
524 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-FIECCONI
525 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-KEMP
Op 1x
Band 4
47
18 09:06
520 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-MCCRAITH
523 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-PENNINI
Op 1x
Band 4
47
19 09:09
565 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-YANDLE
566 East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-BRIDGES-2
Op 2- 48
20 09:12
563 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-DUARTE
564 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-BEARDS-2
Op 2- 49
21 09:15
561 Quintin Boat Club - QBC-BENSON
562 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-WRIGHT
Op 2- 49
22 09:18
536 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-CROTTY
537 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-HAWKINS
Op 8+ 50
23 09:21
534 Cygnet Rowing Club - CYG-ALMEIDA
535 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-VAAS
Op 8+ 50
24 09:24
532 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GREEN
533 St Edmund Hall Boat Club - SEH-SPILL
Op 8+ 51
25 09:27
530 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-SILVESTER
531 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-ALBERRY
Op 8+ 51
26 09:30
568 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCRIVENER
569 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-SUMNER
Mx 2x
Band 1
58
27 09:33
575 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-WILSON
576 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-FALERI
Mx 2x
Band 2
59
28 09:36
573 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-ANDERSON
574 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FUL-ROGERS
Mx 2x
Band 2
60
29 09:39
579 - Marsdon 579
580 - Guildford 583
PR.PR3.1x 64
30 09:42
584 City of Cambridge Rowing Club - Farqs
585 Jesus College (Cambridge) Boat Club - JCBC - Jackson
W 1x
Band 3
66
31 09:45
591 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-PLUNKETT
592 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ARMSTRONG
W 1x
Band 1
67
32 09:48
589 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-SPIVEY
590 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FUL-OGGER
W 1x
Band 1
68
33 09:51
599 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-WILKS
600 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-ZEKOLL
W 1x
Band 2
69
34 09:54
597 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-JEFF-2
598 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-GOODE
W 1x
Band 2
70
35 09:57
595 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-STUBLEY
596 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-HODGES
W 1x
Band 2
70
36 10:00
507 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-TREND-2 (B)
508 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ALFIERI (A)
W MasA/B 2x 72
37 10:03
505 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-O'Loughlin-2 (A)
506 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-HALL (B)
W MasA/B 2x 73
38 10:06
604 - W.PR3.1x crew 2
605 - W.PR3.1x crew 3
W.PR.PR3.1x 74
39 10:09
602 - MAR Holloway
603 - W.PR3.1x crew 5
W.PR.PR3.1x 75
40 10:12 SF
542 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-DISERENS
544 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-YOUNG
Op 1x
Band 1
76
41 10:15 SF
539 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-TIETZ
541 Kings College Boat Club - Paul
Op 1x
Band 1
76
42 10:18 SF
550 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-PAETOW
552 Cygnet Rowing Club - CYG-PIGUET-2
Op 1x
Band 3
77
43 10:21 SF
546 East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-SHERRY
548 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-VOSKUIL
Op 1x
Band 3
77
44 10:24 SF
558 Jesus College (Oxford) Boat Club - JEO-COMMINS
560 Vesta Rowing Club - VRC-CANNON
Op 1x
Band 2
78
45 10:27 SF
554 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-CAHILL
555 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FUL-DE BURGH
Op 1x
Band 2
78
46 10:30 SF
526 Putney Town Rowing Club - Hayden
528 Brasenose College Boat Club - Linden
Op 1x
Band 4
79
47 10:33 SF
520 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-MCCRAITH
524 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-FIECCONI
Op 1x
Band 4
79
48 10:36 SF
566 East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-BRIDGES-2
567 City of Cambridge Rowing Club - CAM-WARE
Op 2- 80
49 10:39 SF
562 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-WRIGHT
564 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-BEARDS-2
Op 2- 80
50 10:42 SF
535 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-VAAS
537 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-HAWKINS
Op 8+ 81
51 10:45 SF
530 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-SILVESTER
532 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GREEN
Op 8+ 81
52 10:48 SF
517 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-CAI
518 Shanklin Sandown Rowing Club - SHS-HORRIX
Op J14 2x 82
53 10:51 SF
515 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-DAZA-2
516 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-SAVELJEVS
Op J14 2x 82
54 10:54 SF
513 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-SAYERS
514 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-MORGAN
Op J16 2x 83
55 10:57 SF
511 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ZHANG
512 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WEBB
Op J16 2x 83
56 11:00 SF
502 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HOLLIS (D)
503 Bewl Bridge Rowing Club - BEB-MORRIS (E)
Op MasC/D/E 2x 84
57 11:03 SF
571 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TINEGATE
572 Putney Town Rowing Club - Monmouth/PTRC
Mx 2x
Band 1
86
58 11:06 SF
568 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCRIVENER
570 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BARNETT-2
Mx 2x
Band 1
86
59 11:09 SF
575 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-WILSON
578 Linacre Boat Club - Linacre-2
Mx 2x
Band 2
87
60 11:12 SF
574 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FUL-ROGERS
577 Merton College Boat Club - Tyson
Mx 2x
Band 2
87
61 11:15 SF
608 Upper Thames Rowing Club - UTC-BIRCH
609 Hertford College Boat Club - HEC-Waterman
Mx 4+ 88
62 11:18 SF
611 Globe Rowing Club - GLB-HANNINGTON
612 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-WILKINSON-2
Mx 4x- 89
63 11:21 SF
582 - Stratford 582
583 - Johnson 581
PR.PR3.1x 91
64 11:24 SF
579 - Marsdon 579
581 - MHD Stevenson 792
PR.PR3.1x 91
65 11:27 SF
587 Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club - BBL-KELLY
588 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-WALSH
W 1x
Band 3
93
66 11:30 SF
584 City of Cambridge Rowing Club - Farqs
586 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-HARRISON
W 1x
Band 3
93
67 11:33 SF
591 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-PLUNKETT
594 Wadham College Boat Club - WAD-HALL
W 1x
Band 1
94
68 11:36 SF
589 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-SPIVEY
593 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-BOWDEN
W 1x
Band 1
94
69 11:39 SF
599 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-WILKS
601 Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club - BBL-KUNERT
W 1x
Band 2
95
70 11:42 SF
595 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-STUBLEY
598 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-GOODE
W 1x
Band 2
95
71 11:45 SF
614 Green Templeton Boat Club - Bucket Express
615 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-POTTER
W 8+ 96
72 11:48 SF
508 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ALFIERI (A)
510 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-KELLY (B)
W MasA/B 2x 97
73 11:51 SF
505 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-O'Loughlin-2 (A)
509 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-Wells (A)
W MasA/B 2x 97
74 11:54 SF
604 - W.PR3.1x crew 2
607 - MAR Walker
W.PR.PR3.1x 98
75 11:57 SF
602 - MAR Holloway
606 - W.PR3.1x crew 6
W.PR.PR3.1x 98
76 12:00 F
539 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-TIETZ
544 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-YOUNG
Op 1x
Band 1
77 12:03 F
546 East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-SHERRY
550 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-PAETOW
Op 1x
Band 3
78 12:06 F
554 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-CAHILL
558 Jesus College (Oxford) Boat Club - JEO-COMMINS
Op 1x
Band 2
79 12:09 F
520 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-MCCRAITH
528 Brasenose College Boat Club - Linden
Op 1x
Band 4
80 12:12 F
564 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-BEARDS-2
566 East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-BRIDGES-2
Op 2-
81 12:15 F
532 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GREEN
535 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-VAAS
Op 8+
82 12:18 F
515 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-DAZA-2
517 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-CAI
Op J14 2x
83 12:21 F
512 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WEBB
513 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-SAYERS
Op J16 2x
84 12:24 F
503 Bewl Bridge Rowing Club - BEB-MORRIS (E)
504 Globe Rowing Club - GLB-GODFREY (C)
Op MasC/D/E 2x
85 12:27 F
500 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-LEWIS (D)
501 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-BALLSDON (C)
Op MasC/D 4+
86 12:30 F
568 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCRIVENER
571 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TINEGATE
Mx 2x
Band 1
87 12:33 F
574 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FUL-ROGERS
575 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-WILSON
Mx 2x
Band 2
88 12:36 F
608 Upper Thames Rowing Club - UTC-BIRCH
610 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-TIETZ-2
Mx 4+
89 12:39 F
611 Globe Rowing Club - GLB-HANNINGTON
613 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-Bellomo
Mx 4x-
90 12:42 F
617 - MAR Ijomah
618 - Pritchard
PR.PR1.1x
91 12:45 F
581 - MHD Stevenson 792
583 - Johnson 581
PR.PR3.1x
92 12:48 F
619 - 2x Special crew 2
620 - 2x Special crew 1
Special.2x
93 12:51 F
586 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-HARRISON
587 Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club - BBL-KELLY
W 1x
Band 3
94 12:54 F
589 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-SPIVEY
591 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-PLUNKETT
W 1x
Band 1
95 12:57 F
598 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-GOODE
599 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-WILKS
W 1x
Band 2
96 13:00 F
614 Green Templeton Boat Club - Bucket Express
616 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-SWIEJKOWSKA
W 8+
97 13:03 F
509 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-Wells (A)
510 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-KELLY (B)
W MasA/B 2x
98 13:06 F
602 - MAR Holloway
607 - MAR Walker
W.PR.PR3.1x
Afternoon Division
Start19/08/2018 14:10
Interval03 mins
First StationOxfordshire (Town)
Second StationBerkshire (Towpath)
Race Crews Event
99 14:10
726 Green Templeton Boat Club - GTM-SMETS
727 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GITTUS
Op 2x
Band 1
121
100 14:13
737 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-MORGAN
738 City of Cambridge Rowing Club - CAM-BIRTWELL
Op 4+
Band 1
122
101 14:16
735 St Edmund Hall Boat Club - SEH-SPILL-2
736 Quintin Boat Club - QBC/COX Composite
Op 4+
Band 1
122
102 14:19
733 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-TIETZ-3
734 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-BEARDS
Op 4+
Band 1
123
103 14:22
731 East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-BRIDGES
732 Quintin Boat Club - QBC-BOYD
Op 4+
Band 1
123
104 14:25
745 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-DUNNETT
746 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FREEMAN
Op 4+
Band 2
124
105 14:28
743 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HOUGHTON
744 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HOLLOWAY
Op 4+
Band 2
124
106 14:31
741 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-SILVESTER
742 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-MASSARO-2
Op 4+
Band 2
125
107 14:34
739 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-ALBERRY-2
740 Cygnet Rowing Club - CYG-JONSTROMER
Op 4+
Band 2
125
108 14:37
747 Cygnet Rowing Club - CYG-PIGUET-2
748 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-DUNCOMB
Op 4x- 127
109 14:40
756 - AS.2x crew 7
757 - AS.2x crew 2
Adaptive.Supported.2x 128
110 14:43
754 - MAR Walker/Daniel
755 - AS.2x crew 4
Adaptive.Supported.2x 129
111 14:46
752 - AS.2x crew 6
753 - AS.2x crew 1
Adaptive.Supported.2x 129
112 14:49
706 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-SCOTT (B)
707 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BENNETT (A)
Op MasA/B 1x 134
113 14:52
704 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-BULLARD (B)
705 City of Oxford Rowing Club - CNN-DUARTE (B)
Op MasA/B 1x 135
114 14:55
759 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-O'Loughlin
760 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-BLOMBERG
W 2x
Band 2
143
115 14:58
764 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-KELLY-2
765 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-BETTS
W 2x
Band 1
145
116 15:01
769 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-DUNHAM
770 City of Cambridge Rowing Club - The Four Strikes Back
W 4+ 147
117 15:04
774 Barnes Bridge Ladies Rowing Club - BBL-SCOTT
775 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-PERKINS
W 4x- 149
118 15:07 SF
781 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HOLLAND
782 Linacre Boat Club - Linacre-Jesus College Composite
Op 2x
Band 2
154
119 15:10 SF
779 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-MCCRAITH-2
780 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-TATE
Op 2x
Band 2
154
120 15:13 SF
729 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-KERSWELL-JENSEN
730 Putney Town Rowing Club - Hickling-2
Op 2x
Band 1
155
121 15:16 SF
727 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GITTUS
728 Griffen, The, Boat Club - GRI/ABN-COPUS
Op 2x
Band 1
155
122 15:19 SF
736 Quintin Boat Club - QBC/COX Composite
737 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-MORGAN
Op 4+
Band 1
156
123 15:22 SF
731 East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-BRIDGES
733 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-TIETZ-3
Op 4+
Band 1
156
124 15:25 SF
743 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HOUGHTON
746 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FREEMAN
Op 4+
Band 2
157
125 15:28 SF
739 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-ALBERRY-2
741 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-SILVESTER
Op 4+
Band 2
157
126 15:31 SF
750 Globe Rowing Club - GLB-HANNINGTON-2
751 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-CHADWICK
Op 4x- 158
127 15:34 SF
748 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-DUNCOMB
749 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-MCBRIDE
Op 4x- 158
128 15:37 SF
758 - MAR Marsden/O'Connell
Adaptive.Supported.2x 160
129 15:40 SF
754 - MAR Walker/Daniel
Adaptive.Supported.2x 160
130 15:43 SF
785 Falcon Rowing Club - Garden
786 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-BURGESS
Op J13 1x 161
131 15:46 SF
783 Falcon Rowing Club - Pridmore-2
784 Falcon Rowing Club - Tyler
Op J13 1x 161
132 15:49 SF
720 Shanklin Sandown Rowing Club - SHS-HORRIX-2
721 Falcon Rowing Club - Selim
Op J14 1x 162
133 15:52 SF
718 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-MCRAE
719 Shanklin Sandown Rowing Club - SHS-WALTERS
Op J14 1x 162
134 15:55 SF
706 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-SCOTT (B)
709 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY (A)
Op MasA/B 1x 163
135 15:58 SF
704 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-BULLARD (B)
708 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-SCHLEGEL (A)
Op MasA/B 1x 163
136 16:01 SF
712 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FUL-MARENZANA (C)
713 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-BALLSDON-2 (D)
Op MasC/D/E 1x 164
137 16:04 SF
710 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY (D)
711 Wycliffe College Boat Club - Tone (E)
Op MasC/D/E 1x 164
138 16:07 SF
789 Jesus College (Cambridge) Boat Club - JCBC - Hena
790 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-CROTTY-2
Mx 8+ 165
139 16:10 SF
787 Jesus College (Cambridge) Boat Club - JCBC - Sarah
788 Green Templeton Boat Club - GTC Mixed Eight
Mx 8+ 165
140 16:13 SF
702 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WESLEY (C)
703 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCRIVENER-2 (D)
Mx MasC/D/E 2x 166
141 16:16 SF
700 City of Cambridge Rowing Club - CAM-WARE-2 (C)
701 Bewl Bridge Rowing Club - BEB-MORRIS-2 (E)
Mx MasC/D/E 2x 166
142 16:19 SF
762 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-LARKWORTHY
763 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-CARTER
W 2x
Band 2
168
143 16:22 SF
759 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-O'Loughlin
761 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-LÉGÈRE
W 2x
Band 2
168
144 16:25 SF
767 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC - BARD
768 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL Dowdeswell
W 2x
Band 1
169
145 16:28 SF
765 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-BETTS
766 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-TREND
W 2x
Band 1
169
146 16:31 SF
772 Hertford College Boat Club - HEC-VAN VOGT
773 Merton College Boat Club - Stephashova
W 4+ 170
147 16:34 SF
769 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-DUNHAM
771 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-JENNION
W 4+ 170
148 16:37 SF
777 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-RITCHIE
778 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FUL-CHERRY
W 4x- 171
149 16:40 SF
775 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-PERKINS
776 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-WILKINSON
W 4x- 171
150 16:43 SF
724 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ELLISTON
725 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GRAINGER-2
W J14 1x 172
151 16:46 SF
722 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BECK
723 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TINEGATE-2
W J14 1x 172
152 16:49 SF
716 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-CHAMPION (C)
717 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-JEFF (B)
W MasB/C 1x 173
153 16:52 SF
714 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-SWIEJKOWSKA-2 (C)
715 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL Vendrell (B)
W MasB/C 1x 173
154 16:55 F
779 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-MCCRAITH-2
782 Linacre Boat Club - Linacre-Jesus College Composite
Op 2x
Band 2
155 16:58 F
727 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GITTUS
729 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-KERSWELL-JENSEN
Op 2x
Band 1
156 17:01 F
733 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-TIETZ-3
736 Quintin Boat Club - QBC/COX Composite
Op 4+
Band 1
157 17:04 F
739 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-ALBERRY-2
746 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FREEMAN
Op 4+
Band 2
158 17:07 F
748 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-DUNCOMB
751 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-CHADWICK
Op 4x-
159 17:10 F
791 - AD.1x crew 1
792 - AD.1x crew 2
Adaptive.1x
160 17:13 F Adaptive.Supported.2x
161 17:16 F
783 Falcon Rowing Club - Pridmore-2
785 Falcon Rowing Club - Garden
Op J13 1x
162 17:19 F
718 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-MCRAE
721 Falcon Rowing Club - Selim
Op J14 1x
163 17:22 F
708 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-SCHLEGEL (A)
709 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY (A)
Op MasA/B 1x
164 17:25 F
711 Wycliffe College Boat Club - Tone (E)
712 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FUL-MARENZANA (C)
Op MasC/D/E 1x
165 17:28 F
788 Green Templeton Boat Club - GTC Mixed Eight
789 Jesus College (Cambridge) Boat Club - JCBC - Hena
Mx 8+
166 17:31 F
701 Bewl Bridge Rowing Club - BEB-MORRIS-2 (E)
703 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCRIVENER-2 (D)
Mx MasC/D/E 2x
167 17:34 F
793 - GUI Boys/Williams 793
794 - CORC Lunney/Hannah 794
PR.PR3.2x
168 17:37 F
759 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-O'Loughlin
762 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-LARKWORTHY
W 2x
Band 2
169 17:40 F
765 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-BETTS
767 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC - BARD
W 2x
Band 1
170 17:43 F
769 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-DUNHAM
772 Hertford College Boat Club - HEC-VAN VOGT
W 4+
171 17:46 F
775 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-PERKINS
777 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-RITCHIE
W 4x-
172 17:49 F
723 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TINEGATE-2
725 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GRAINGER-2
W J14 1x
173 17:52 F
714 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-SWIEJKOWSKA-2 (C)
717 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-JEFF (B)
W MasB/C 1x