Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1 Sprint
Start05/05/2019 08:30
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
28 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BERRIDGE
29 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BOLAM
Op J14 1x
Band 2
20
2 08:32
33 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE
34 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BURNS
Op J14 1x
Band 1
22
3 08:35
15 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-AUBREY
16 Becket Rowing Club - BKS-LEIGH
Op J18 2x 27
4 08:37
59 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-PARKINSON
60 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-COMBER
W 2x 29
5 08:40
70 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FLAXMAN
71 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS
W J13 2x 30
6 08:42
68 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CONROY
69 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BOWLEY
W J13 2x 30
7 08:45
66 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOLLEY
67 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BROOKER-COLLINS
W J13 2x 31
8 08:47
64 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON
65 Nottingham Girls High School - NGH-NORRIS
W J13 2x 31
9 08:50
42 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-TOPHAM
43 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH-2
W J14 1x
Band 3
33
10 08:52
49 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS
50 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MORROW
W J14 1x
Band 1
34
11 08:55
47 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BROWNE
48 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SELLERS
W J14 1x
Band 1
35
12 08:57
55 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-Buckingham
56 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ANDERSON
W J14 1x
Band 2
36
13 09:00
53 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN
54 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-BROWN
W J14 1x
Band 2
37
14 09:02
12 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PARKES
13 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-ELLIS
W J14 4x+ 38
15 09:05
10 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-2
11 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MADATH
W J14 4x+ 39
16 09:07
8 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-MORRIS
9 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BLANCHARD
W J14 4x+ 39
17 09:10 SF
72 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FULLER
73 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BOON
Op 2x 44
18 09:12 SF
75 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EDNEY-2
76 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BEASON
Op J13 2x 45
19 09:15 SF
31 Becket Rowing Club - BKS-ABBOTT
32 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HONOR
Op J14 1x
Band 2
46
20 09:17 SF
28 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BERRIDGE
30 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
Op J14 1x
Band 2
46
21 09:20 SF
36 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-SCHLOTTMANN
37 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK
Op J14 1x
Band 1
47
22 09:22 SF
34 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BURNS
35 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-JAMES
Op J14 1x
Band 1
47
23 09:25 SF
5 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-CROWLE
6 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOWELLS
Op J14 4x+ 48
24 09:27 SF
26 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-WATERS
27 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES-2
Op J18 1x 49
25 09:33 SF
24 Becket Rowing Club - BKS-KEANE
25 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-JOSE
Op J18 1x 49
26 09:35 SF
18 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAYCOCK
19 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HEATH
Op J18 2x 50
27 09:38 SF
15 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-AUBREY
17 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-KOHLER-HOON
Op J18 2x 50
28 09:40 SF
62 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-OWENS
63 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JETHWA
W 2x 51
29 09:43 SF
59 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-PARKINSON
61 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-KEARSEY
W 2x 51
30 09:45 SF
69 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BOWLEY
71 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS
W J13 2x 52
31 09:48 SF
65 Nottingham Girls High School - NGH-NORRIS
66 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOLLEY
W J13 2x 52
32 09:50 SF
45 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SEKINGER
46 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BREVET-2
W J14 1x
Band 3
53
33 09:53 SF
43 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH-2
44 Stourport Boat Club - STP-COHEN
W J14 1x
Band 3
53
34 09:55 SF
49 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS
52 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE-2
W J14 1x
Band 1
54
35 09:58 SF
47 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BROWNE
51 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GRIFFITHS
W J14 1x
Band 1
54
36 10:00 SF
55 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-Buckingham
58 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BECK
W J14 1x
Band 2
55
37 10:03 SF
53 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN
57 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-JAMIESON
W J14 1x
Band 2
55
38 10:05 SF
12 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PARKES
14 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-DUNNETT
W J14 4x+ 56
39 10:08 SF
9 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BLANCHARD
10 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-2
W J14 4x+ 56
40 10:10 SF
40 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-VAN DER HORST
41 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-SYKES
W J18 1x 57
41 10:13 SF
38 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LEDGER
39 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-NUTTON-2
W J18 1x 57
42 10:15 SF
22 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HARRISON
23 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MILLER
W J18 2x 58
43 10:18 SF
20 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FRASER
21 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAYNES
W J18 2x 58
44 10:20 F
72 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FULLER
74 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MCLAREN-3
Op 2x
45 10:23 F
75 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EDNEY-2
77 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON
Op J13 2x
46 10:25 F
28 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BERRIDGE
31 Becket Rowing Club - BKS-ABBOTT
Op J14 1x
Band 2
47 10:28 F
34 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BURNS
37 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK
Op J14 1x
Band 1
48 10:33 F
6 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOWELLS
7 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WALKER
Op J14 4x+
49 10:36 F
25 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-JOSE
26 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-WATERS
Op J18 1x
50 10:38 F
17 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-KOHLER-HOON
19 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HEATH
Op J18 2x
51 10:41 F
61 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-KEARSEY
63 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JETHWA
W 2x
52 10:43 F
65 Nottingham Girls High School - NGH-NORRIS
69 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BOWLEY
W J13 2x
53 10:46 F
44 Stourport Boat Club - STP-COHEN
45 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SEKINGER
W J14 1x
Band 3
54 10:48 F
51 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GRIFFITHS
52 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE-2
W J14 1x
Band 1
55 10:51 F
57 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-JAMIESON
58 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BECK
W J14 1x
Band 2
56 10:53 F
10 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-2
12 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PARKES
W J14 4x+
57 10:56 F
38 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LEDGER
40 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-VAN DER HORST
W J18 1x
58 10:58 F
20 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FRASER
22 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HARRISON
W J18 2x
59 11:01 F
1 Gloucester Rowing Club - Susan Jones
2 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BARNETT
W MasC 4x-
60 11:03 F
3 Upton Rowing Club - (MasE) HAMMETT
4 Evesham Rowing Club - (MasD) STAITE
W MasD/E Handicapped 4x-
61 11:06 F
78 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODWARD
79 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HAINES
W PRI MasA 4x+
Division 2 Sprint
Start05/05/2019 11:20
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
62 11:20
145 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MCLAREN-2
146 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRISON-2
Op 1x 82
63 11:23
99 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PALMER
100 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOUNSFIELD
Op J14 2x 83
64 11:26
97 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOWELLS-2
98 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FORSTER
Op J14 2x 84
65 11:29
95 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-PORT
96 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PARRY
Op J14 2x 84
66 11:35
124 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES
125 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CLARKE
Op J15 1x 85
67 11:38
122 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
123 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-AITCHISON
Op J15 1x 86
68 11:41
111 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CHAPPELHOW
112 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ALDERMAN
W J14 2x
Band 1
90
69 11:44
109 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EVANS
110 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-MORRIS-2
W J14 2x
Band 1
91
70 11:47
107 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS-2
108 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH
W J14 2x
Band 1
91
71 11:50
120 Nottingham Girls High School - NGH-ARMSTRONG
121 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HARRISON
W J14 2x
Band 2
92
72 11:53
118 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-Koeman
119 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH
W J14 2x
Band 2
92
73 11:56
116 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BLANCHARD-2
117 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BREVET
W J14 2x
Band 2
93
74 11:59
114 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-HODGSON
115 Nottingham Girls High School - NGH-LEWIS
W J14 2x
Band 2
93
75 12:02
128 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WESTON
129 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-PERKINS
W J15 1x
Band 3
97
76 12:05
139 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EVANS
140 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ELLISTON
W J15 1x
Band 2
98
77 12:08
137 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR
138 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GRAINGER
W J15 1x
Band 2
98
78 12:11
135 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN
136 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GRUNEWALD
W J15 1x
Band 2
99
79 12:14
133 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE
134 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TAYLOR
W J15 1x
Band 2
99
80 12:17
102 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-GANDY
103 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WALTON
W J16 2x 103
81 12:20 SF
148 Upper Thames Rowing Club - UTC - Price
149 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-AUBREY-2
Op 1x 104
82 12:23 SF
145 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MCLAREN-2
147 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-OLIVER
Op 1x 104
83 12:26 SF
100 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOUNSFIELD
101 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK-2
Op J14 2x 106
84 12:29 SF
96 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PARRY
98 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FORSTER
Op J14 2x 106
85 12:32 SF
124 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES
127 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE
Op J15 1x 107
86 12:38 SF
122 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
126 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JOHNSON
Op J15 1x 107
87 12:41 SF
82 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-GILLETT
83 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-DAZA
Op J15 4x+ 108
88 12:44 SF
93 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY
94 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-GUEST
Op J16 2x 109
89 12:47 SF
91 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT-2
92 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FERRIS
Op J16 2x 109
90 12:50 SF
111 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CHAPPELHOW
113 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW
W J14 2x
Band 1
112
91 12:53 SF
108 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH
110 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-MORRIS-2
W J14 2x
Band 1
112
92 12:56 SF
119 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH
120 Nottingham Girls High School - NGH-ARMSTRONG
W J14 2x
Band 2
113
93 12:59 SF
115 Nottingham Girls High School - NGH-LEWIS
116 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BLANCHARD-2
W J14 2x
Band 2
113
94 13:02 SF
143 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HODGSON
144 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON-2
W J15 1x
Band 1
114
95 13:05 SF
141 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TINEGATE
142 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN
W J15 1x
Band 1
114
96 13:08 SF
131 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-EDWARDS
132 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FIELDER
W J15 1x
Band 3
115
97 13:11 SF
129 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-PERKINS
130 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-CURTIS
W J15 1x
Band 3
115
98 13:14 SF
137 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR
139 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EVANS
W J15 1x
Band 2
116
99 13:17 SF
133 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE
136 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GRUNEWALD
W J15 1x
Band 2
116
100 13:20 SF
89 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-ELSNER
90 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ASHLEY-CARTER
W J15 4x+ 117
101 13:23 SF
87 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-TOMOS
88 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JONES-2
W J15 4x+ 117
102 13:26 SF
105 Becket Rowing Club - BKS-ESPIN
106 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-DERBYSHIRE-2
W J16 2x 118
103 13:29 SF
102 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-GANDY
104 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-BROWN
W J16 2x 118
104 14:17 F
145 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MCLAREN-2
149 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-AUBREY-2
Op 1x
105 14:20 F
150 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ORGAN
151 Stourport Boat Club - STP-CHUTER
Op 4+
106 14:23 F
98 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FORSTER
100 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOUNSFIELD
Op J14 2x
107 14:26 F
122 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
127 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE
Op J15 1x
108 14:29 F
83 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-DAZA
84 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-RORISON
Op J15 4x+
109 14:32 F
92 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FERRIS
93 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY
Op J16 2x
110 14:38 F
80 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HANDLEY
81 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-SAYERS-2
Op J18 4x-
111 14:41 F
152 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FRASER-2
153 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD-2
W 1x
112 14:44 F
108 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH
113 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW
W J14 2x
Band 1
113 14:47 F
116 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BLANCHARD-2
120 Nottingham Girls High School - NGH-ARMSTRONG
W J14 2x
Band 2
114 14:50 F
142 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN
143 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HODGSON
W J15 1x
Band 1
115 14:53 F
129 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-PERKINS
132 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FIELDER
W J15 1x
Band 3
116 14:56 F
133 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE
137 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR
W J15 1x
Band 2
117 14:59 F
88 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JONES-2
90 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ASHLEY-CARTER
W J15 4x+
118 15:02 F
104 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-BROWN
106 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-DERBYSHIRE-2
W J16 2x
119 15:05 F
85 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-KEARSEY-2
86 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JONES
W J18 4x-
Division 3 Sprint
Start05/05/2019 15:11
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
120 15:11
171 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-Lawson
172 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARR
Op J15 2x
Band 1
128
121 15:14
180 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-CLEMENTS
181 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SOUTTER
W J15 2x
Band 3
135
122 15:17
185 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
186 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ELLISTON-2
W J15 2x
Band 2
137
123 15:20
192 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HALE
193 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JONES
W J15 2x
Band 1
138
124 15:23
190 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-EDWARDS-2
191 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TINEGATE-2
W J15 2x
Band 1
139
125 15:26 SF
178 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-LOVEJOY
179 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-POWELL
Op J15 2x
Band 2
147
126 15:29 SF
176 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-LAMBOLL
177 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE
Op J15 2x
Band 2
147
127 15:35 SF
174 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-SAVELJEVS
175 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CLARKE-2
Op J15 2x
Band 1
148
128 15:38 SF
172 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARR
173 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES-2
Op J15 2x
Band 1
148
129 15:41 SF
198 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT
199 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ZHANG
Op J16 1x 149
130 15:44 SF
196 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-TYRRELL
197 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER-2
Op J16 1x 149
131 15:47 SF
159 Evesham Rowing Club - (MasF) EVANS
160 Stourport Boat Club - (MasH) PEACE
Op MasF/G/H Handicapped 2 151
132 15:50 SF
206 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-LEWIS
207 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HALL
W J13 4x+ 152
133 15:53 SF
204 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BOWLEY-2
205 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BEASON-2
W J13 4x+ 152
134 15:56 SF
183 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-CRUDGE
184 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ARNOLD
W J15 2x
Band 3
153
135 15:59 SF
181 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SOUTTER
182 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-GRIMES
W J15 2x
Band 3
153
136 16:02 SF
188 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ASHLEY-CARTER-2
189 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH-2
W J15 2x
Band 2
154
137 16:05 SF
185 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
187 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-TOPPS
W J15 2x
Band 2
154
138 16:08 SF
192 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HALE
195 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TAYLOR-2
W J15 2x
Band 1
155
139 16:11 SF
191 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TINEGATE-2
194 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON-3
W J15 2x
Band 1
155
140 16:17 SF
202 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-WILKINSON
203 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REYNOLDS
W J16 1x 156
141 16:20 SF
200 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-BROWN-2
201 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN
W J16 1x 156
142 16:23 SF
156 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-GANDY
157 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-DUFTY
W J16 4x- 157
143 16:26 SF
162 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JABLONSKA-MasB
163 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WOODMAN
W MasB 2x 158
144 16:29 SF
165 Evesham Rowing Club - (MasD) MATTHEWS
166 Hereford Rowing Club - (MasC) PREEDY
W MasC/D handicapped 2x 159
145 16:35 SF
168 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - (MasE) Grove
169 Upton Rowing Club - (MasF) HAMMETT
W MasE/F handicapped 2x 160
146 16:38 F
208 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
209 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON
Op J13 4x+
147 16:41 F
177 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE
179 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-POWELL
Op J15 2x
Band 2
148 16:44 F
172 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARR
174 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-SAVELJEVS
Op J15 2x
Band 1
149 16:47 F
197 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER-2
198 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT
Op J16 1x
150 16:50 F
154 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-RORISON-2
155 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-DAZA-2
Op J16 4x-
151 16:53 F
159 Evesham Rowing Club - (MasF) EVANS
161 Evesham Rowing Club - (MasG) ROWLAND
Op MasF/G/H Handicapped 2
152 16:56 F
204 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BOWLEY-2
206 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-LEWIS
W J13 4x+
153 16:59 F
182 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-GRIMES
184 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ARNOLD
W J15 2x
Band 3
154 17:02 F
185 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
189 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH-2
W J15 2x
Band 2
155 17:05 F
191 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TINEGATE-2
192 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HALE
W J15 2x
Band 1
156 17:08 F
200 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-BROWN-2
203 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REYNOLDS
W J16 1x
157 17:11 F
157 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-DUFTY
158 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-DERBYSHIRE
W J16 4x-
158 17:14 F
162 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JABLONSKA-MasB
164 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON
W MasB 2x
159 17:17 F
166 Hereford Rowing Club - (MasC) PREEDY
167 Worcester Rowing Club - (MasC) DEMUTH
W MasC/D handicapped 2x
160 17:20 F
169 Upton Rowing Club - (MasF) HAMMETT
170 Warwick Boat Club - (MasE) VINOGRADOVA
W MasE/F handicapped 2x
Division 3 Senior Masters Sprint
Start05/05/2019 17:26
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
161 17:26 SF
214 Bedford Rowing Club - (MasD) Brown
215 Upton Rowing Club - (Mas E) MACGREGOR
Mx MasD/E Handicapped 2x 168
162 17:29 SF
223 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JOHNSON
224 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-COLDICOTT
Op PRI MasA 4+ 169
163 17:35 F
217 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-TAYLOR-2
218 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-ADAMS
Op MasB 1x
164 17:38 F
210 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HOBBS
211 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HAYNES
Op MasE 4+
165 17:41 F
219 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GWILLIAM
220 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-EDMONDS
Op MasF 1x
166 17:44 F
212 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-PRICE
213 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI / IRO
Op MasF 4+
167 17:47 F
221 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - (MasG) ATKINSON
222 Warwick Boat Club - (MasH) HOLMES
Op MasG/H Handicapped 1x
168 17:50 F
215 Upton Rowing Club - (Mas E) MACGREGOR
216 Bedford Rowing Club - (MasD) Walsh
Mx MasD/E Handicapped 2x
169 17:53 F
223 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JOHNSON
225 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WRIGHT
Op PRI MasA 4+
170 17:56 F
226 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BARNETT-2
227 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MCLAREN
W 4x-
Band 2
171 17:59 F
228 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HARRISON-2
229 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FRASER
W 4x-
Band 1