Search for your Races Live Results Stats
Morning Division
Start21/08/2016 08:00
Interval03 mins
First StationOxfordshire (Town)
Second StationBerkshire (Towpath)
Race Crews Event
401 08:00
484 Falcon RC - FAL-Sharp
485 Putney Town RC - PTR-Dyer
W.NOV.1x 432
402 08:03
410 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Armentia
411 Cantabrigian - CAB-Neal
IM3.4+ 434
403 08:06
408 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Clarke
409 Somerville Coll - SOM-Baptista WFP
IM3.4+ 435
404 08:09
406 City of Oxford - COX-Wigley
407 Hertford Coll - Hertford M1
IM3.4+ 436
405 08:12
471 City of Oxford - COX-Robinson
472 Corpus Christi College (O) - Wigley
NOV.1x 437
406 08:15
469 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Lau
470 Reading RC - RDG-Crevatin
NOV.1x 438
407 08:18
467 St Annes Coll - SAC-Leem
468 Reading RC - RDG-Beake
NOV.1x 439
408 08:21
465 Magdalen College - MAG-Marcus
466 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Radcliffe-Brown
NOV.1x 440
409 08:24
425 Llandaff RC - LLA-Williams
426 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM3.4+ 441
410 08:27
423 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Killen
424 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Perkins
W.IM3.4+ 442
411 08:30
421 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Diffey
422 Christ Church - CHB-Jansen
W.IM3.4+ 443
412 08:33
419 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Behrens
420 Putney Town RC - PTR-Styles
W.IM3.4+ 444
413 08:36
417 City of Oxford - COX-Diment
418 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Bugert
W.IM3.4+ 444
414 08:39
460 City of Oxford - COX-Winstone
461 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM2.1x 452
415 08:42
401 City of Oxford - COX-Peake
402 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM2.8+ 454
416 08:45
455 Falcon RC - FAL-Forman
456 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
W.J14.2x 456
417 08:48
436 Twickenham RC - TWK-Harfield
437 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM3.2x 457
418 08:51
434 Mortlake A & A - MAA-Ward
435 Swindon - SWI-Keeping
IM3.2x 458
419 08:54
444 City of Cambridge - CAM-Farquhar
445 Cantabrigian - CAB-Caroe
W.IM3.2x 459
420 08:57
442 City of Cambridge - CAM-Wisley
443 Univ of Tsukuba, JPN - W2 University of Tsukuba WFP
W.IM3.2x 460
421 09:00
440 City of Oxford - COX-Roberts
441 Cantabrigian - CAB-Stratton
W.IM3.2x 460
422 09:03
481 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Morgan
482 Wallingford RC - WRC-Cullom
W.IM2.1x 461
423 09:06
479 City of Oxford - COX-Payton
480 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM2.1x 462
424 09:09
477 Bradford ARC - BRD-Clarke
478 Merton Coll - MER-Armstrong
W.IM2.1x 462
425 09:12
499 - Crew 4
500 - Crew 7
Adaptive Morning Races 463
426 09:15
497 - Crew 2
498 - Crew 6
Adaptive Morning Races 463
427 09:18
495 - Crew 5
496 - Crew 3
Adaptive Morning Races 464
428 09:21
493 - Crew 8
494 - Crew 1
Adaptive Morning Races 464
429 09:24
491 Twickenham RC - TWK-Smallbone
492 Putney Town RC - PTR-Denham
W.NOV.1x 465
430 09:27
489 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Angelopoulou
490 Reading RC - RDG-Lee
W.NOV.1x 465
431 09:30
487 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Arancibia
488 Univ of Tsukuba, JPN - W1 University of Tsukuba
W.NOV.1x 466
432 09:33
484 Falcon RC - FAL-Sharp
486 Abingdon RC - ABN-Henderson
W.NOV.1x 466
433 09:36
415 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Vaas
416 Hertford Coll - Hertford M2
IM3.4+ 467
434 09:39
411 Cantabrigian - CAB-Neal
414 Putney Town RC - PTR-Haslam
IM3.4+ 467
435 09:42
409 Somerville Coll - SOM-Baptista WFP
413 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Martin
IM3.4+ 468
436 09:45
407 Hertford Coll - Hertford M1
412 Putney Town RC - PTR-Martin
IM3.4+ 468
437 09:48
472 Corpus Christi College (O) - Wigley
476 Putney Town RC - PTR-Benton
NOV.1x 469
438 09:51
470 Reading RC - RDG-Crevatin
475 Putney Town RC - PTR-Burge
NOV.1x 469
439 09:54
468 Reading RC - RDG-Beake
474 Abingdon RC - ABN-Cobb
NOV.1x 470
440 09:57
466 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Radcliffe-Brown
473 Putney Town RC - PTR-Diserens
NOV.1x 470
441 10:00
425 Llandaff RC - LLA-Williams
429 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Schei
W.IM3.4+ 471
442 10:03
424 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Perkins
428 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Hunter
W.IM3.4+ 471
443 10:06
421 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Diffey
427 Curlew - CUR-Barker
W.IM3.4+ 472
444 10:09
417 City of Oxford - COX-Diment
420 Putney Town RC - PTR-Styles
W.IM3.4+ 472
445 10:12 SF
453 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Champion
454 Falcon RC - FAL-Bowley
J15.2x 473
446 10:15 SF
451 City of Oxford - COX-Henderson-Carter
452 Falcon RC - FAL-Nee
J15.2x 473
447 10:18 SF
432 Falcon RC - FAL-Wragg
433 Putney Town RC - PTR-Smith
W.NOV.4x+ 474
448 10:21 SF
430 City of Oxford - COX-Lyons
431 Abingdon RC - ABN-Foden
W.NOV.4x+ 474
449 10:24 SF
449 City of Oxford - COX-Henwood (D)
450 St Edward s Martyrs BC - MRT-Roots (C)
MasC/D.2x 475
450 10:27 SF
447 Putney Town RC - PTR-Kadokami (C)
448 Abingdon RC - ABN-Reeves (C)
MasC/D.2x 475
451 10:30 SF
463 A B Severn BC - ABV-Astbury
464 Cantabrigian - CAB-Swanson
IM2.1x 476
452 10:33 SF
460 City of Oxford - COX-Winstone
462 Quintin BC - QBC-Burton
IM2.1x 476
453 10:36 SF
404 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ashton
405 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Swiejkowska
W.IM2.8+ 477
454 10:39 SF
401 City of Oxford - COX-Peake
403 Tethys BC - TYS-Pellaroque
W.IM2.8+ 477
455 10:42 SF
458 City of Cambridge - CAM-Walsh
459 Abingdon RC - ABN-Twinn
W.J14.2x 478
456 10:45 SF
456 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
457 Abingdon RC - ABN-Hannigan
W.J14.2x 478
457 10:48 SF
436 Twickenham RC - TWK-Harfield
439 Putney Town RC - PTR-Rogers
IM3.2x 479
458 10:51 SF
435 Swindon - SWI-Keeping
438 Twickenham RC - TWK-Bakalli
IM3.2x 479
459 10:54 SF
444 City of Cambridge - CAM-Farquhar
446 Oxford Academicals - OAC-De Munari
W.IM3.2x 480
460 10:57 SF
440 City of Oxford - COX-Roberts
443 Univ of Tsukuba, JPN - W2 University of Tsukuba WFP
W.IM3.2x 480
461 11:00 SF
481 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Morgan
483 Falcon RC - FAL-Sharma
W.IM2.1x 481
462 11:03 SF
478 Merton Coll - MER-Armstrong
479 City of Oxford - COX-Payton
W.IM2.1x 481
463 11:06 SF
497 - Crew 2
500 - Crew 7
Adaptive Morning Races 482
464 11:09 SF
494 - Crew 1
495 - Crew 5
Adaptive Morning Races 482
465 11:12 SF
489 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Angelopoulou
491 Twickenham RC - TWK-Smallbone
W.NOV.1x 483
466 11:15 SF
486 Abingdon RC - ABN-Henderson
487 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Arancibia
W.NOV.1x 483
467 11:18 SF
411 Cantabrigian - CAB-Neal
415 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Vaas
IM3.4+ 484
468 11:21 SF
407 Hertford Coll - Hertford M1
413 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Martin
IM3.4+ 484
469 11:24 SF
470 Reading RC - RDG-Crevatin
472 Corpus Christi College (O) - Wigley
NOV.1x 485
470 11:27 SF
466 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Radcliffe-Brown
474 Abingdon RC - ABN-Cobb
NOV.1x 485
471 11:30 SF
424 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Perkins
425 Llandaff RC - LLA-Williams
W.IM3.4+ 486
472 11:33 SF
420 Putney Town RC - PTR-Styles
421 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Diffey
W.IM3.4+ 486
473 11:36 F
451 City of Oxford - COX-Henderson-Carter
453 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Champion
J15.2x
474 11:39 F
430 City of Oxford - COX-Lyons
432 Falcon RC - FAL-Wragg
W.NOV.4x+
475 11:42 F
448 Abingdon RC - ABN-Reeves (C)
450 St Edward s Martyrs BC - MRT-Roots (C)
MasC/D.2x
476 11:45 F
460 City of Oxford - COX-Winstone
463 A B Severn BC - ABV-Astbury
IM2.1x
477 11:48 F
401 City of Oxford - COX-Peake
405 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Swiejkowska
W.IM2.8+
478 11:51 F
456 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
458 City of Cambridge - CAM-Walsh
W.J14.2x
479 11:54 F
435 Swindon - SWI-Keeping
439 Putney Town RC - PTR-Rogers
IM3.2x
480 11:57 F
440 City of Oxford - COX-Roberts
446 Oxford Academicals - OAC-De Munari
W.IM3.2x
481 12:00 F
478 Merton Coll - MER-Armstrong
481 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Morgan
W.IM2.1x
482 12:03 F
495 - Crew 5
497 - Crew 2
Adaptive Morning Races
483 12:06 F
486 Abingdon RC - ABN-Henderson
491 Twickenham RC - TWK-Smallbone
W.NOV.1x
484 12:09 F
407 Hertford Coll - Hertford M1
411 Cantabrigian - CAB-Neal
IM3.4+
485 12:12 F
466 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Radcliffe-Brown
470 Reading RC - RDG-Crevatin
NOV.1x
486 12:15 F
421 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Diffey
424 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Perkins
W.IM3.4+
Afternoon Division
Start21/08/2016 13:06
Interval03 mins
First StationOxfordshire (Town)
Second StationBerkshire (Towpath)
Race Crews Event
501 13:06
561 Putney Town RC - PTR-Dawson
562 Univ of Tsukuba, JPN - W1 University of Tsukuba WFP
W.IM3.1x 535
502 13:09
605 Abingdon RC - ABN-Rowley
606 City of Cambridge - CAM-Walsh
W.J14.1x 537
503 13:12
603 Abingdon RC - ABN-Sykes
604 City of Cambridge - CAM-Franklin
W.J14.1x 538
504 13:15
601 City of Oxford - COX-Nash
602 Cantabrigian - CAB-Parr
W.J14.1x 539
505 13:18
554 City of Oxford - COX-Duarte
555 Twickenham RC - TWK-Hitchinson
IM3.1x 541
506 13:21
552 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Baxter
553 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM3.1x 542
507 13:24
550 City of Oxford - COX-Bennett
551 Twickenham RC - TWK-Boyd
IM3.1x 543
508 13:27
539 Cantabrigian - CAB-Caroe
540 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM2.2x 559
509 13:30
596 City of Oxford - COX-Stretton
597 City of Cambridge - CAM-Potterill
W.J15.1x 561
510 13:33
525 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Birkett
526 Exeter Coll - EXC-Harris
NOV.4+ 562
511 13:36
523 Curlew - CUR-Kerschensteiner
524 Linacre - LIN-Patterson
NOV.4+ 563
512 13:39
535 Univ of Tsukuba, JPN - M2 University of Tsukuba
536 City of Oxford - COX-Pye-Watson
NOV.2x 564
513 13:42
533 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Hodgson
534 Wadham Coll - WAD-Anderson
NOV.2x 565
514 13:45
546 Putney Town RC - PTR-Styles
547 Univ of Tsukuba, JPN - W2 University of Tsukuba
W.NOV.2x 566
515 13:48
544 City of Oxford - COX-Elliott
545 Reading RC - RDG-Lewis
W.NOV.2x 567
516 13:51
588 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Mackenziie
589 Falcon RC - FAL-Sharp
J14.1x 568
517 13:54
586 Cantabrigian - CAB-Almqvist
587 Abingdon RC - ABN-Millard
J14.1x 569
518 13:57
512 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Vuoskoski
513 Curlew - CUR-Binns
W.IM3.8+ 570
519 14:00
510 City of Oxford - COX-Diment
511 Reading RC - RDG-Stagg
W.IM3.8+ 571
520 14:03
508 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Fear
509 Linacre - LIN-Adams
W.IM3.8+ 571
521 14:06
505 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-MIXED
506 St Catherines Coll (O) - St. Catherine s M1
IM3.8+ 572
522 14:09
503 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Vaas
504 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Martin
IM3.8+ 573
523 14:12
501 City of Cambridge - CAM-Chattell
502 Putney Town RC - PTR-Haslam
IM3.8+ 573
524 14:15
618 - Crew 12
619 - Crew 14
Adaptive Afternoon Races 574
525 14:18
616 - Crew 9
617 - Crew 15
Adaptive Afternoon Races 574
526 14:21
614 - Crew 13
615 - Crew 11
Adaptive Afternoon Races 575
527 14:24
612 - Crew 10
613 - Crew 16
Adaptive Afternoon Races 575
528 14:27
521 Putney Town RC - PTR-Hickling
522 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM2.4+ 576
529 14:30
519 Merton Coll - MER/NEC/ORO/UCO
520 City of Oxford - COX-Marns
IM2.4+ 576
530 14:33
517 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Turley
518 City of Cambridge - CAM-O Donoghue
IM2.4+ 577
531 14:36
515 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Herreros-Symons
516 Llandaff RC - LLA-Dafydd
IM2.4+ 577
532 14:39
568 Wallingford RC - WRC-Eccles
569 Wadham Coll - WAD-Hall
W.IM3.1x 578
533 14:42
566 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Angelopoulou
567 Oxford Academicals - OAC-De Munari
W.IM3.1x 578
534 14:45
564 1927 Boat Club - Harbour
565 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Schiffer
W.IM3.1x 579
535 14:48
562 Univ of Tsukuba, JPN - W1 University of Tsukuba WFP
563 Curlew - CUR-Jeff
W.IM3.1x 579
536 14:51
610 Falcon RC - FAL-Hore
611 Pangbourne Nautics - NUT-Allen
W.J14.1x 580
537 14:54
605 Abingdon RC - ABN-Rowley
609 Falcon RC - FAL-Forman
W.J14.1x 580
538 14:57
604 City of Cambridge - CAM-Franklin
608 Falcon RC - FAL-Saunders
W.J14.1x 581
539 15:00
601 City of Oxford - COX-Nash
607 Falcon RC - FAL-Carter
W.J14.1x 581
540 15:03
559 City of Oxford - COX-Winstone
560 Quintin BC - QBC-Burton
IM3.1x 582
541 15:06
554 City of Oxford - COX-Duarte
558 Falcon RC - FAL-Garden
IM3.1x 582
542 15:09
552 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Baxter
557 Magdalen College - MAG-Nelson
IM3.1x 583
543 15:12
551 Twickenham RC - TWK-Boyd
556 Abingdon RC - ABN-Fergus
IM3.1x 583
544 15:15 SF
584 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Beishon
585 City of Oxford - COX-Tinegate
J16.1x 584
545 15:18 SF
582 City of Cambridge - CAM-Cruickshank
583 A B Severn BC - ABV-Astbury
J16.1x 584
546 15:21 SF
622 City of Oxford - COX-Grant-Forster
623 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
W.J13.1x 585
547 15:24 SF
620 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
621 City of Oxford - COX-Ruiseal
W.J13.1x 585
548 15:27 SF
576 Putney Town RC - PTR-Debois (E)
577 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Fehily (E)
MasD/E.1x 586
549 15:30 SF
574 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Fenemore (D)
575 Abingdon RC - ABN-Godsafe (D)
MasD/E.1x 586
550 15:33 SF
594 City of Oxford - COX-Coleman
595 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Morgan
W.J16.1x 587
551 15:36 SF
592 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Sandercock
593 City of Oxford - COX-Cherry
W.J16.1x 587
552 15:39 SF
531 City of Oxford - COX-Salisbury
532 Twickenham RC - TWK-Harfield
IM2.2- 588
553 15:42 SF
529 Reading RC - RDG-Clay
530 Curlew - CUR-Parsons-Mills
IM2.2- 588
554 15:45 SF
572 Abingdon RC - ABN-Reeves (B)
573 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Bullard (B)
MasB/C.1x 589
555 15:48 SF
570 York St John RC - YSJ-Clarke (B)
571 Putney Town RC - PTR-Lusk (C)
MasB/C.1x 589
556 15:51 SF
580 Barnes Bridge Ladies - BBL-Powell
581 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Arancibia
W.MasC.1x 590
557 15:54 SF
578 Bradford ARC - BRD-Clarke
579 Barnes Bridge Ladies - BBL-Davidson
W.MasC.1x 590
558 15:57 SF
542 Cantabrigian - CAB-Stratton
543 Wallingford RC - WRC-Kilsby
W.IM2.2x 591
559 16:00 SF
540 - Winner from Previous WFP
541 Wallingford RC - WRC-Bellamy
W.IM2.2x 591
560 16:03 SF
599 Wallingford RC - WRC-Wilkinson
600 Burway RC - BUR-Lawrence
W.J15.1x 592
561 16:06 SF
596 City of Oxford - COX-Stretton
598 Wallingford RC - WRC-Lyons
W.J15.1x 592
562 16:09 SF
526 Exeter Coll - EXC-Harris
528 Somerville Coll - SOM-Baptista
NOV.4+ 593
563 16:12 SF
524 Linacre - LIN-Patterson
527 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Hills spedding
NOV.4+ 593
564 16:15 SF
535 Univ of Tsukuba, JPN - M2 University of Tsukuba
538 Reading RC - RDG-Mikoska
NOV.2x 594
565 16:18 SF
533 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Hodgson
537 Putney Town RC - PTR-Diserens
NOV.2x 594
566 16:21 SF
546 Putney Town RC - PTR-Styles
549 Reading RC - RDG-Graham
W.NOV.2x 595
567 16:24 SF
544 City of Oxford - COX-Elliott
548 Cantabrigian - CAB-Henfrey
W.NOV.2x 595
568 16:27 SF
589 Falcon RC - FAL-Sharp
591 Abingdon RC - ABN-Giachino
J14.1x 596
569 16:30 SF
587 Abingdon RC - ABN-Millard
590 Abingdon RC - ABN-Sherliker
J14.1x 596
570 16:33 SF
512 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Vuoskoski
514 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Diffey
W.IM3.8+ 597
571 16:36 SF
509 Linacre - LIN-Adams
511 Reading RC - RDG-Stagg
W.IM3.8+ 597
572 16:39 SF
506 St Catherines Coll (O) - St. Catherine s M1
507 Hertford Coll - Hertford M1
IM3.8+ 598
573 16:42 SF
501 City of Cambridge - CAM-Chattell
503 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Vaas
IM3.8+ 598
574 16:45 SF
616 - Crew 9
618 - Crew 12
Adaptive Afternoon Races 599
575 16:48 SF
612 - Crew 10
614 - Crew 13
Adaptive Afternoon Races 599
576 16:51 SF
519 Merton Coll - MER/NEC/ORO/UCO
521 Putney Town RC - PTR-Hickling
IM2.4+ 600
577 16:54 SF
516 Llandaff RC - LLA-Dafydd
518 City of Cambridge - CAM-O Donoghue
IM2.4+ 600
578 16:57 SF
567 Oxford Academicals - OAC-De Munari
569 Wadham Coll - WAD-Hall
W.IM3.1x 601
579 17:00 SF
562 Univ of Tsukuba, JPN - W1 University of Tsukuba WFP
564 1927 Boat Club - Harbour
W.IM3.1x 601
580 17:03 SF
605 Abingdon RC - ABN-Rowley
611 Pangbourne Nautics - NUT-Allen
W.J14.1x 602
581 17:06 SF
601 City of Oxford - COX-Nash
604 City of Cambridge - CAM-Franklin
W.J14.1x 602
582 17:09 SF
554 City of Oxford - COX-Duarte
559 City of Oxford - COX-Winstone
IM3.1x 603
583 17:12 SF
556 Abingdon RC - ABN-Fergus
557 Magdalen College - MAG-Nelson
IM3.1x 603
584 17:15 F
582 City of Cambridge - CAM-Cruickshank
585 City of Oxford - COX-Tinegate
J16.1x
585 17:18 F
620 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
623 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
W.J13.1x
586 17:21 F
575 Abingdon RC - ABN-Godsafe (D)
577 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Fehily (E)
MasD/E.1x
587 17:24 F
593 City of Oxford - COX-Cherry
595 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Morgan
W.J16.1x
588 17:27 F
529 Reading RC - RDG-Clay
531 City of Oxford - COX-Salisbury
IM2.2-
589 17:30 F
571 Putney Town RC - PTR-Lusk (C)
572 Abingdon RC - ABN-Reeves (B)
MasB/C.1x
590 17:33 F
581 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Arancibia
W.MasC.1x
591 17:36 F
541 Wallingford RC - WRC-Bellamy
543 Wallingford RC - WRC-Kilsby
W.IM2.2x
592 17:39 F
596 City of Oxford - COX-Stretton
599 Wallingford RC - WRC-Wilkinson
W.J15.1x
593 17:42 F
524 Linacre - LIN-Patterson
526 Exeter Coll - EXC-Harris
NOV.4+
594 17:45 F
533 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Hodgson
538 Reading RC - RDG-Mikoska
NOV.2x
595 17:48 F
544 City of Oxford - COX-Elliott
549 Reading RC - RDG-Graham
W.NOV.2x
596 17:51 F
587 Abingdon RC - ABN-Millard
589 Falcon RC - FAL-Sharp
J14.1x
597 17:54 F
509 Linacre - LIN-Adams
514 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Diffey
W.IM3.8+
598 17:57 F
503 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Vaas
506 St Catherines Coll (O) - St. Catherine s M1
IM3.8+
599 18:00 F
614 - Crew 13
616 - Crew 9
Adaptive Afternoon Races
600 18:03 F
518 City of Cambridge - CAM-O Donoghue
519 Merton Coll - MER/NEC/ORO/UCO
IM2.4+
601 18:06 F
562 Univ of Tsukuba, JPN - W1 University of Tsukuba WFP
569 Wadham Coll - WAD-Hall
W.IM3.1x
602 18:09 F
601 City of Oxford - COX-Nash
605 Abingdon RC - ABN-Rowley
W.J14.1x
603 18:12 F
556 Abingdon RC - ABN-Fergus
554 City of Oxford - COX-Duarte
IM3.1x