Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start08/09/2018 09:00
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 09:00
67 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MESSLING
68 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HARTLEY
Op 1x 15
2 09:02
65 East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-SHERRY
66 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-LUCEY
Op 1x 15
3 09:05
63 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-RAY
64 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-BAXTER
Op 1x 16
4 09:07
61 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-BROWN
62 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WHITBREAD-2
Op 1x 16
5 09:10
75 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-TAYLOR-2
76 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MACLEOD
Op 1x Low PRI 17
6 09:12
73 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BERRY
74 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-POUNTNEY
Op 1x Low PRI 17
7 09:15
71 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BUTLER
72 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT-2
Op 1x Low PRI 18
8 09:17
69 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MILLS
70 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-JEFFERIES
Op 1x Low PRI 18
9 09:20
77 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BARNETT-2
78 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-MARSDEN
Ada Sup 2x 22
10 09:22
40 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HEPPENSTALL
41 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE
Op J15 2x 27
11 09:25
38 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BIGGS
39 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-ROYSTON
Op J15 2x 28
12 09:27
36 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HEARN
37 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-HESKIN/LEVELL
Op J15 2x 28
13 09:30
46 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-TIMMS
47 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY-2
Op J17 1x 31
14 09:32
28 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-Forsyth-2 (E)
29 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT (F)
W MasE/F 2x 46
15 09:35 SF
65 East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-SHERRY
67 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MESSLING
Op 1x 47
16 09:37 SF
62 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WHITBREAD-2
63 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-RAY
Op 1x 47
17 09:40 SF
74 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-POUNTNEY
76 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MACLEOD
Op 1x Low PRI 48
18 09:42 SF
69 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MILLS
72 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT-2
Op 1x Low PRI 48
19 09:45 SF
84 Two Lions Boat Club - Two Lions Pair
85 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GRINSTEAD
Op 2- 49
20 09:47 SF
82 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-PYE
83 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT
Op 2- 49
21 09:50 SF
80 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-BLOYCE
81 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - Sanders / Beason
Ada Sup 2x 50
22 09:52 SF
78 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-MARSDEN
79 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - Ian Ward / Joe Moore
Ada Sup 2x 50
23 09:55 SF
86 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WOODMAN
87 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FRASER-3
Op 4x- 51
24 09:57 SF
91 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WAGSTAFF
92 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SULLIVAN
Op J13 2x 53
25 10:00 SF
89 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-CONROY
90 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PELLY
Op J13 2x 53
26 10:02 SF
43 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON
44 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-TEEDER
Op J14 2x 54
27 10:05 SF
41 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE
42 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-KAY
Op J15 2x 55
28 10:07 SF
37 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-HESKIN/LEVELL
38 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BIGGS
Op J15 2x 55
29 10:10 SF
33 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-RICHARDS-2
34 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NORRIS
Op J16 2x 56
30 10:12 SF
49 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-KENSETT
50 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FOUWEATHER
Op J17 1x 57
31 10:15 SF
47 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY-2
48 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCNALLY-2
Op J17 1x 57
32 10:17 SF
1 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BARRINGER (C)
2 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER (C)
Op MasB/C 4+ 59
33 10:20 SF
21 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-TEMPLE (F)
22 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - Dudley / Bridgnorth (G)
Op MasF/G 2x 60
34 10:22 SF
93 St Catherines College (Oxford) Boat Club - Catz A
94 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SHEPPARD
Mx 2x 63
35 10:25 SF
96 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-GRAND
97 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-SHEPHERD
W 1x Low PRI 65
36 10:27 SF
101 Hollowell Scullers - Hayley Fenemore
102 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JEFFREY-2
W 1x 66
37 10:30 SF
99 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-HALLETT
100 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-CRAWFORD
W 1x 66
38 10:32 SF
59 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-JEN
60 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-RICHARDS-3
W J14 1x 70
39 10:35 SF
57 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-TYRRELL-2
58 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-MILLAR-2
W J14 1x 70
40 10:37 SF
55 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HADDON
56 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR
W J15 1x 72
41 10:40 SF
53 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BECK
54 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-ABRAHAM
W J15 1x 72
42 10:42 SF
12 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-THOMAS
13 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-CHURCH
W J17 4x- 75
43 10:45 SF
26 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON (B)
27 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-COOPER (B)
W MasB/C 2x 76
44 10:47 SF
24 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-BIRCH-3 (C)
25 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-LONGBOTHAM (C)
W MasB/C 2x 76
45 10:50 SF
31 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-BROWN (E)
32 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - bridgnorth RC (F)
W MasE/F 2x 77
46 10:52 SF
29 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT (F)
30 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-LOCKHART (E)
W MasE/F 2x 77
47 10:55 F
62 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WHITBREAD-2
65 East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-SHERRY
Op 1x
48 10:57 F
72 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT-2
74 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-POUNTNEY
Op 1x Low PRI
49 11:00 F
83 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT
84 Two Lions Boat Club - Two Lions Pair
Op 2-
50 11:02 F
78 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-MARSDEN
81 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - Sanders / Beason
Ada Sup 2x
51 11:05 F
87 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FRASER-3
88 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-THOMAS
Op 4x-
52 11:07 F
103 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-RIGLER
104 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WILLIAMS
Op 8+
53 11:10 F
90 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PELLY
91 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WAGSTAFF
Op J13 2x
54 11:12 F
43 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON
45 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-HUDSON
Op J14 2x
55 11:15 F
38 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BIGGS
42 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-KAY
Op J15 2x
56 11:17 F
33 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-RICHARDS-2
35 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CRANE
Op J16 2x
57 11:20 F
47 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY-2
50 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FOUWEATHER
Op J17 1x
58 11:22 F
19 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-TAYLOR
20 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-COXFEN
Op Mas 2x Low PRI
59 11:25 F
2 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER (C)
3 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-COLLETT (B)
Op MasB/C 4+
60 11:27 F
21 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-TEMPLE (F)
23 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MAYHEW (F)
Op MasF/G 2x
61 11:30 F
4 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HOUGH
5 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MOORE
Op MasF 4+
62 11:32 F
6 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - Bridgnorth / Ironbridge
7 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HARRIES (H)
Op MasG/H 4+
63 11:35 F
94 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SHEPPARD
95 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GILES
Mx 2x
64 11:37 F
10 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-RIDDLE
11 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-FOX-2
Mx MasD 4x-
65 11:40 F
96 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-GRAND
98 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HELLIWELL-2
W 1x Low PRI
66 11:42 F
100 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-CRAWFORD
101 Hollowell Scullers - Hayley Fenemore
W 1x
67 11:45 F
105 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-LEE
106 University of Worcester Rowing Club - WRU-BEVAN
W 4x-
68 11:47 F
107 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-Attree
108 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-Taylor
W 8+
69 11:50 F
109 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-MOORBY
110 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-CAMPBELL
W J12 1x
70 11:52 F
58 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-MILLAR-2
59 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-JEN
W J14 1x
71 11:55 F
17 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MORROW
18 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SIMON
W J14 4x+
72 11:57 F
53 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BECK
56 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR
W J15 1x
73 12:00 F
15 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-TURNBULL
16 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN
W J15 4x+
74 12:02 F
51 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-PIGDEN
52 Dudley Rowing Club - DUD-GLAZZARD-2
W J17 1x
75 12:05 F
12 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-THOMAS
14 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-MCDERMOTT
W J17 4x-
76 12:07 F
24 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-BIRCH-3 (C)
26 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON (B)
W MasB/C 2x
77 12:10 F
29 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT (F)
31 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-BROWN (E)
W MasE/F 2x
78 12:12 F
8 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-BEECH (F)
9 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-ALCOCK (E)
W MasE/F 4+
Division 2
Start08/09/2018 13:00
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
79 13:00
179 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-DIXON
180 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-ROGERS
Op 2x 94
80 13:03
177 East India Club Rowing Section - EIC/UPT-Exeter
178 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-THOMAS-2
Op 2x 95
81 13:06
183 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WHITBREAD
184 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
Op 4+ 98
82 13:09
171 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-STADEN
172 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BLACK
Op J15 1x 102
83 13:12
169 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE-2
170 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NESBITT
Op J15 1x 102
84 13:15
167 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER
168 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-PETTITT
Op J15 1x 103
85 13:18
165 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-WADE
166 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JEFFERY
Op J15 1x 103
86 13:21
154 Dudley Rowing Club - DUD-NOLAN-2
155 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-TOMLINSON
Op J16 1x Band 2 106
87 13:24
161 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-HALL
162 Derby Rowing Club - DBY-RHODES
Op J16 1x Band 1 107
88 13:27
159 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT-3
160 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NORRIS-2
Op J16 1x Band 1 108
89 13:30
136 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-2
137 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW
W J14 2x 121
90 13:33
134 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-JAMES-KNIGHTS
135 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-MILLAR
W J14 2x 122
91 13:36
132 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH
133 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BEESTON
W J14 2x 122
92 13:39
149 Wycliffe College Boat Club - Wycliffe A (E)
150 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HELLIWELL (E)
W MasD/E 1x 124
93 13:42 SF
188 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - Mark Sanders
189 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BARNETT
Ada 1x 127
94 13:45 SF
179 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-DIXON
182 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-MORGAN
Op 2x 128
95 13:48 SF
178 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-THOMAS-2
181 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GOULD
Op 2x 128
96 13:51 SF
191 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-GRAHAM
192 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FRASER
Op 4+ Low PRI 129
97 13:54 SF
186 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-SAYERS
187 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-PROVEN
Op 4+ 130
98 13:57 SF
183 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WHITBREAD
185 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FREEMAN
Op 4+ 130
99 14:00 SF
194 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCNALLY-3
195 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-STEWART
Op J13 4x+ 131
100 14:03 SF
175 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY
176 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON
Op J14 1x 132
101 14:06 SF
173 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-GILES
174 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BURNS
Op J14 1x 132
102 14:09 SF
169 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE-2
171 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-STADEN
Op J15 1x 133
103 14:12 SF
165 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-WADE
167 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER
Op J15 1x 133
104 14:15 SF
117 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-TEEDER-2
118 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BIRCH
Op J15 4x+ 134
105 14:18 SF
157 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-TYRRELL
158 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SILVESTER
Op J16 1x Band 2 135
106 14:21 SF
155 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-TOMLINSON
156 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MUNN
Op J16 1x Band 2 135
107 14:24 SF
162 Derby Rowing Club - DBY-RHODES
164 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-TIMLIN
Op J16 1x Band 1 136
108 14:27 SF
159 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT-3
163 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-RICHARDS
Op J16 1x Band 1 136
109 14:30 SF
130 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCNALLY
131 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-FINCH
Op J18 2x 137
110 14:33 SF
128 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FRASER-2
129 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BOURNE
Op J18 2x 137
111 14:36 SF
139 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-ROTKOP (C)
140 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HARTLEY-2 (B)
Op MasB/C 1x 138
112 14:39 SF
144 Wycliffe College Boat Club - Tone (E)
145 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-FENEMORE (E)
Op MasD/E 1x 139
113 14:42 SF
142 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-STEEL (D)
143 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY (D)
Op MasD/E 1x 139
114 14:45 SF
146 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-RICHARDS (F)
147 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HOLMES (G)
Op MasF/G 1x 142
115 14:48 SF
122 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-WADSWORTH (C)
123 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GILES-2 (C)
Mx MasB/C 2x 144
116 14:51 SF
125 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-HAWKEY (F)
126 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-FOX (E)
Mx MasE/F 2x 145
117 14:54 SF
197 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-JACKSON
198 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-HUNTINGTON
W 2x Low PRI 146
118 14:57 SF
202 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JETHWA
203 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-ANGELOPOULOU
W 2x 147
119 15:00 SF
200 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD- BROWN
201 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-TAYLOR-BARNES
W 2x 147
120 15:03 SF
204 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-BIRCH-2
205 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATTS
W 4+ 148
121 15:06 SF
137 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW
138 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY
W J14 2x 149
122 15:09 SF
132 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH
134 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-JAMES-KNIGHTS
W J14 2x 149
123 15:12 SF
152 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GROVE (E)
153 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WOOLLEY (E)
W MasD/E 1x 150
124 15:15 SF
151 Stourport Boat Club - STP-RYMAN (D)
W MasD/E 1x 150
125 15:18 SF
115 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-Forsyth (D)
116 Maidenhead Rowing Club - Steel (E)
W MasD/E 4x- 151
126 15:21 SF
113 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCORER (E)
114 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-BROWN-2 (E)
W MasD/E 4x- 151
127 15:24 F
188 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - Mark Sanders
190 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-MARSDEN-2
Ada 1x
128 15:27 F
178 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-THOMAS-2
179 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-DIXON
Op 2x
129 15:30 F
192 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FRASER
193 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-Addison
Op 4+ Low PRI
130 15:33 F
183 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WHITBREAD
187 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-PROVEN
Op 4+
131 15:36 F
194 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCNALLY-3
196 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-HOLLEY
Op J13 4x+
132 15:39 F
174 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BURNS
175 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY
Op J14 1x
133 15:42 F
167 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER
171 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-STADEN
Op J15 1x
134 15:45 F
118 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BIRCH
119 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BIGGS-2
Op J15 4x+
135 15:48 F
155 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-TOMLINSON
157 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-TYRRELL
Op J16 1x Band 2
136 15:51 F
163 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-RICHARDS
162 Derby Rowing Club - DBY-RHODES
Op J16 1x Band 1
137 15:54 F
128 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FRASER-2
131 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-FINCH
Op J18 2x
138 15:57 F
139 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-ROTKOP (C)
141 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-BAXTER-2 (B)
Op MasB/C 1x
139 16:00 F
143 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY (D)
145 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-FENEMORE (E)
Op MasD/E 1x
140 16:03 F
120 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HOUGH-2 (F)
121 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WATLING (E)
Op MasE/F 2-
141 16:06 F
111 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-RILEY (E)
112 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BARWISE (F)
Op MasE/F 4x-
142 16:09 F
146 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-RICHARDS (F)
148 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-JONES (F)
Op MasF/G 1x
143 16:12 F
207 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PRICE-MORGAN
208 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PHILLIPS
Mx 8+
144 16:15 F
123 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GILES-2 (C)
124 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON-2 (B)
Mx MasB/C 2x
145 16:18 F
126 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-FOX (E)
127 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-MACGREGOR (E)
Mx MasE/F 2x
146 16:21 F
199 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-STALEY
W 2x Low PRI
147 16:24 F
200 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD- BROWN
202 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JETHWA
W 2x
148 16:27 F
204 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-BIRCH-2
206 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-CUNNINGHAM
W 4+
149 16:30 F
132 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH
137 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW
W J14 2x
150 16:33 F
151 Stourport Boat Club - STP-RYMAN (D)
153 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WOOLLEY (E)
W MasD/E 1x
151 16:36 F
114 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-BROWN-2 (E)
115 North Staffordshire Rowing Club - NST-Forsyth (D)
W MasD/E 4x-