Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start30/04/2022 08:30
Interval03 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
35 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOLMES
36 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOPE RYAN
W J18 2x 23
2 08:33
57 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FERRIS
58 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-CARTWRIGHT
Op J16 1x 24
3 08:37
55 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LAMPARD
56 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCNALLY
Op J16 1x 25
4 08:40
42 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-FROOM
43 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ROBERTS
W J15 2x
Band 1
26
5 08:44
48 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-CRAMPTON
49 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-SMITH
W J15 2x
Band 2
27
6 08:47
40 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-RICHARDSON
41 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS
W J15 2x
Band 1
28
7 08:51
46 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON
47 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-LONG
W J15 2x
Band 2
29
8 08:54 SF
4 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-(E)MARTIN
5 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-(E)MOORE
Op MasE 4+ 30
9 08:58 SF
6 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-(E)EDWARDS
7 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-(E)WILKINSON
Op MasE 4+ 30
10 09:01 SF
10 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-(G)ANGUS
11 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-(G)KNIGHT
Op MasF/G 4+ 31
11 09:05 SF
8 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-(F)WOOD
9 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-(G)FAULKNER
Op MasF/G 4+ 31
12 09:08 SF
1 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-(C)WHITELEY
2 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-(D)FROGGATT
Op MasC/D 4+ 32
13 09:12 SF
67 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ORGAN
68 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-GILES
Op 4x- 44
14 09:15 SF
52 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN
53 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-DAVIES
Op J18 1x 45
15 09:19 SF
26 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-(E)GOODWIN
27 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-(E)GAYLER
W MasE 2x 46
16 09:22 SF
33 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK
34 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON-2
Op J18 2x 47
17 09:26 SF
31 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-BEAUMONT
32 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE
Op J18 2x 47
18 09:29 SF
72 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-COCKS
73 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-NOYES
W 4x- 48
19 09:33 SF
70 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ROGERS
71 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WILLIAMS
W 4x- 48
20 09:36 SF
63 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-POVEY
64 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN
W J18 1x 49
21 09:40 SF
61 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SUTTON
62 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS
W J18 1x 49
22 09:43 SF
38 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-THOMAS
39 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOLMES
W J18 2x 50
23 09:47 SF
35 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOLMES
37 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-BOND
W J18 2x 50
24 09:50 SF
57 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FERRIS
60 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PALMER
Op J16 1x 51
25 09:54 SF
56 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCNALLY
59 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HAPPEL
Op J16 1x 51
26 09:57 SF
42 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-FROOM
45 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON
W J15 2x
Band 1
53
27 10:01 SF
49 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-SMITH
51 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SILVESTER
W J15 2x
Band 2
52
28 10:04 SF
41 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS
44 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ELFWOOD
W J15 2x
Band 1
53
29 10:08 SF
46 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON
50 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-MARTIN-GREEN
W J15 2x
Band 2
52
30 10:11 F
4 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-(E)MARTIN
7 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-(E)WILKINSON
Op MasE 4+
31 10:15 F
8 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-(F)WOOD
11 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-(G)KNIGHT
Op MasF/G 4+
32 10:18 F
1 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-(C)WHITELEY
3 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-(D)BOWMAN
Op MasC/D 4+
33 10:22 F
74 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-LEE
75 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FULLER
Op 2-
34 10:25 F
14 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-VONDRAK
15 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ALBUTT
Op J14 4x+
35 10:29 F
18 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-(E)LUNEL
19 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-(E)PEMBERTON
Op MasE 2x
36 10:32 F
20 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-(G)WEEKS
21 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-(G)HOLMES
Op MasG 2x
37 10:36 F
22 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-(I)REEVE
23 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-(H)SCOTT
Op MasH/I 2x
38 10:39 F
76 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNES
77 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-LUCEY
Mx 2x
39 10:43 F
16 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-DRAKE
17 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MOLSON
W J14 4x+
40 10:46 F
65 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS
66 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-COXSHALL
W J16 1x
41 10:50 F
12 Stourport Boat Club - STP-(B)EDWARDS
13 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-(C)JABLONSKA
W MasB/C 4+
42 10:53 F
24 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-(C)THOMPSON
25 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-(C)HAINES
W MasC 2x
43 10:57 F
29 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-(F)SYKES
30 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-(F)PARISH
W MasF 2x
44 11:00 F
67 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ORGAN
69 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-BUTLER
Op 4x-
45 11:04 F
53 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-DAVIES
54 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HONOR
Op J18 1x
46 11:07 F
27 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-(E)GAYLER
28 Stourport Boat Club - STP-(E)DANBY
W MasE 2x
47 11:11 F
32 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE
33 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK
Op J18 2x
48 11:14 F
70 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ROGERS
73 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-NOYES
W 4x-
49 11:18 F
62 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS
63 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-POVEY
W J18 1x
50 11:21 F
35 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOLMES
39 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOLMES
W J18 2x
51 11:25 F
59 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HAPPEL
60 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PALMER
Op J16 1x
52 11:28 F
46 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON
49 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-SMITH
W J15 2x
Band 2
53 11:32 F
41 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS
45 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON
W J15 2x
Band 1
Eights
Start30/04/2022 11:40
Interval04 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
54 11:40 SF
78 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-(D)DEE
79 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-(C)BEECH
Op MasC/D 8+ 57
55 11:44 F
81 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-(E)FAULKNER
82 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-(F)WOOD
Op MasE/F 8+
56 11:48 F
83 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-(G)KNIGHT
84 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-(G)NELSON
Op MasG 8+
57 12:45 F
79 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-(C)BEECH
80 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-(C)BOWMAN
Op MasC/D 8+
Division 2
Start30/04/2022 12:50
Interval04 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
58 12:50
136 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-(H)HOLMES
137 Gloucester Rowing Club - (F)Steve
Op MasF-H 1x 92
59 12:54
118 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-MARCHANT
119 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON
W J16 2x 94
60 12:58
160 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-RAY
161 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-GILES
Op 1x 95
61 13:02
158 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BLATCHER
159 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-RUTTER
Op 1x 96
62 13:06
125 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WARREN
126 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-O'REILLY
W J14 2x 97
63 13:10
123 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WEIR
124 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY
W J14 2x 98
64 13:14
107 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-MCCABE
108 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ROBERTS
W J15 4x+ 99
65 13:18
105 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HOPPER
106 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-ODUNSI
W J15 4x+ 100
66 13:22
168 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN
169 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SUTTON
W 2x 101
67 13:26
166 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ELLISON
167 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-LACK
W 2x 102
68 13:30
164 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BROOME
165 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLAZZARD
W 2x 102
69 13:34
155 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EHMEN
156 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-VONDRAK
W J15 1x 103
70 13:38
153 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WALDEN
154 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-COOPER
W J15 1x 104
71 13:42
151 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ELLIS
152 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN
W J15 1x 104
72 13:46
177 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-BEAUMONT
178 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-KOUTROUKI
Op 2x 105
73 13:50
175 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MOBBERLEY-CLARKE
176 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-MARKS
Op 2x 105
74 13:54
173 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BEATTIE
174 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-PREECE
Op 2x 106
75 13:58
171 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE
172 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-BUTLER
Op 2x 106
76 14:02
149 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
150 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
Op J15 1x 107
77 14:06
147 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN
148 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK
Op J15 1x 107
78 14:10
145 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIS
146 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNESjnr
Op J15 1x 108
79 14:14
143 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FOGARTY BOYCE
144 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JONES
Op J15 1x 108
80 14:18 SF
98 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-RAMAGE
99 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-FERRIS
Op J15 4x+ 117
81 14:22 SF
129 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-(B)LUCEY
130 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-(B)FRIEDEMANN
Op MasB/C 1x 118
82 14:26 SF
113 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-(E)GRIFFIN
114 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-(E)DOHERTY
Mx MasD/E 2x 119
83 14:30 SF
179 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-EDWARDS
180 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-(E)WOOD
W 1x 120
84 14:34 SF
89 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-(B)WATKINS
90 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-(D)DAVIS
W MasB/C/D 4x- 121
85 14:38 SF
184 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WOODMAN
185 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIS
Op 4+ 122
86 14:42 SF
182 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ASTON
183 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-CHARMAN
Op 4+ 122
87 14:46 SF
134 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-(E)BYRNES
135 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-(E)SIDAWAY
Op MasD/E 1x 129
88 14:50 SF
132 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-(D)HARDY
133 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-(E)LUNEL
Op MasD/E 1x 129
89 14:54 SF
103 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JEYES
104 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOWELLS
W J18 4x- 124
90 14:58 SF
101 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WESTON
102 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-DAY
W J18 4x- 124
91 15:02 SF
139 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-(F)HAYNES
140 Stourport Boat Club - (F)Gwilliam
Op MasF-H 1x 130
92 15:06 SF
137 Gloucester Rowing Club - (F)Steve
138 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-(F)HORAN
Op MasF-H 1x 130
93 15:10 SF
121 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-LEE
122 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BEASON
W J16 2x 125
94 15:14 SF
119 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON
120 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-ZHANG
W J16 2x 125
95 15:18 SF
160 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-RAY
163 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SILVEY
Op 1x 131
96 15:22 SF
159 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-RUTTER
162 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WHEELER
Op 1x 131
97 15:26 SF
126 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-O'REILLY
128 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAWKINS
W J14 2x 128
98 15:30 SF
124 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY
127 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-JONES
W J14 2x 128
99 15:34 SF
108 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ROBERTS
110 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-RICHARDSON
W J15 4x+ 123
100 15:38 SF
105 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HOPPER
109 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN
W J15 4x+ 123
101 15:42 SF
168 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN
170 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-CLEMENS
W 2x 132
102 15:46 SF
164 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BROOME
167 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-LACK
W 2x 132
103 15:50 SF
156 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-VONDRAK
157 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-SAUNDERS
W J15 1x 126
104 15:54 SF
151 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ELLIS
154 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-COOPER
W J15 1x 126
105 15:58 SF
175 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MOBBERLEY-CLARKE
178 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-KOUTROUKI
Op 2x 133
106 16:02 SF
171 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE
173 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BEATTIE
Op 2x 133
107 16:06 SF
148 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK
149 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
Op J15 1x 127
108 16:10 SF
144 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JONES
145 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIS
Op J15 1x 127
109 16:14 F
116 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCNALLY
117 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HUDDLESTON
Op J16 2x
110 16:18 F
96 Clifton College Boat Club - CLI-BALASINGHAM
97 King Edward VI School Boat Club - KES Rose
Op J18 4+
111 16:22 F
111 Stourport Boat Club - STP-(E)HAYWOOD
112 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-(D)ROGERS
Op MasD/E 2-
112 16:26 F
85 Upton Rowing Club - (E)The Project
86 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-(E)SPEECHLY
Op MasE 4x-
113 16:30 F
87 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-(h)LORRIMER
88 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-(G)WEEKS
Op MasG/H 4x-
114 16:34 F
94 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-(C)MADDINSON
95 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-(D)JEWELL
Mx MasC/D 4x-
115 16:38 F
141 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-(G)PARISH
142 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-(F)FRENCH-CONSTANT
W MasF/G 1x
116 16:42 F
92 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-(F)HAMMETT
93 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-(F)LOVELOCK
W MasF 4x-
117 16:46 F
98 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-RAMAGE
100 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-LIU
Op J15 4x+
118 16:50 F
130 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-(B)FRIEDEMANN
131 Upton Rowing Club - (C)Rodney
Op MasB/C 1x
119 16:54 F
114 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-(E)DOHERTY
115 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-(D)MEISA
Mx MasD/E 2x
120 16:58 F
180 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-(E)WOOD
181 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-USSELMANN
W 1x
121 17:02 F
89 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-(B)WATKINS
91 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-(C)SCOTT
W MasB/C/D 4x-
122 17:06 F
183 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-CHARMAN
184 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WOODMAN
Op 4+
123 17:10 F
109 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN
110 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-RICHARDSON
W J15 4x+
124 17:14 F
101 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WESTON
104 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOWELLS
W J18 4x-
125 17:18 F
119 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON
122 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BEASON
W J16 2x
126 17:22 F
151 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ELLIS
156 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-VONDRAK
W J15 1x
127 17:26 F
144 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JONES
149 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
Op J15 1x
128 17:30 F
124 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY
126 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-O'REILLY
W J14 2x
129 17:34 F
132 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-(D)HARDY
135 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-(E)SIDAWAY
Op MasD/E 1x
130 17:38 F
137 Gloucester Rowing Club - (F)Steve
140 Stourport Boat Club - (F)Gwilliam
Op MasF-H 1x
131 17:42 F
159 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-RUTTER
160 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-RAY
Op 1x
132 17:46 F
167 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-LACK
168 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN
W 2x
133 17:50 F
171 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE
175 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MOBBERLEY-CLARKE
Op 2x