Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Morning
Start19/05/2018 07:30
Interval03 mins
First StationMiddlesex (Hampton Court)
Second StationSurrey (Regatta)
Race Crews Event
1 07:30
70 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-FITCH-2
71 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-PANICUCCI
Op 1x 39
2 07:33
79 University College London Boat Club - UCL-PIGGOTT
80 Oratory School Boat Club - ORA-BISDEE
Op 4+ 40
3 07:36
77 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-PAPWORTH
78 Oratory School Boat Club - ORA-KIBBLE4+
Op 4+ 41
4 07:39
75 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-SPIERS
76 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-O'HARE
Op 4+ 41
5 07:42
54 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-LEVER
55 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-SAMARASENA
Op J14 2x 47
6 07:45
3 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-PARRY
4 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-14.1
Op J14 8x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
4870 (plate)
7 07:48
1 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-A
2 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-EVANS
Op J14 8x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
4970 (plate)
8 07:51
11 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-octo
12 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-HOBSON
Op J14 8x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
5072 (plate)
9 07:54
9 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-B
10 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-14.2
Op J14 8x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
5172 (plate)
10 07:57
7 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-14.3
8 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-TAYLOR-MCDOWALL
Op J14 8x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
5173 (plate)
11 08:00
24 Bryanston School Boat Club - Williams
25 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-THORNBER
Op J15 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
52
12 08:03
22 Canford School Boat Club - CAN-SMITH
23 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-ASHER
Op J15 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
53
13 08:06
20 Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club - HWG-MANNING
21 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA - Tamlyn
Op J15 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
53
14 08:09
31 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-LAWSON
32 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-J15
Op J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
54
15 08:12
29 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-ROMBERG
30 Bryanston School Boat Club - SYMES
Op J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
55
16 08:15
27 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-ABEBAW MESFIN
28 Canford School Boat Club - CAN-THOMAS
Op J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
55
17 08:18
88 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-DONALDSON-2
89 Canford School Boat Club - CAN-JACKSON
W 2x 56
18 08:21
86 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-HEDLEY
87 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-STEWART-2
W 2x 56
19 08:24
84 Bryanston School Boat Club - Bryanston
85 Canford School Boat Club - CAN-HEWETT-2
W 2x 57
20 08:27
82 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-TREND
83 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-TALLIS-2
W 2x 57
21 08:30
96 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-B
97 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-FRIGÉ
W J13 4x+ 58
22 08:33
94 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-REJWAN
95 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-C
W J13 4x+ 58
23 08:36
92 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-D
93 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-E
W J13 4x+ 59
24 08:39
90 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-MUSATOVE
91 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-A
W J13 4x+ 59
25 08:42
43 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-EWART-ELLISON
44 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-FIRTH
W J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
6076 (plate)
26 08:45
41 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - WELLINGTON
42 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-CONROY
W J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
6176 (plate)
27 08:48
39 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-2
40 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-COOPER-2
W J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
6177 (plate)
28 08:51
52 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - ORINOCO
53 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-WILSON
W J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
6274 (plate)
29 08:54
50 Bryanston School Boat Club - Bry WJ14 4x+ A
51 Kingston Rowing Club - WJ14 4x+
W J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
6275 (plate)
30 08:57
48 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-1 HB
49 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-CHIAROTTI
W J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
6374 (plate)
31 09:00
46 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-KANG
47 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-FREELAND
W J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
6375 (plate)
32 09:03
63 Molesey Boat Club - MBC - JW15
64 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ15 2x
W J15 2x 64
33 09:06
61 Canford School Boat Club - CAN-HEWETT
62 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-WALTERS
W J15 2x 65
34 09:09
59 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-PINNOCK
60 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-CHORLEY-2
W J15 2x 65
35 09:12
34 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-WARD
35 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-W J15 4+
W J15 4+ 67
36 09:15
16 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-TILLERY
17 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-WJ15 8+ 'B'
W J15 8+ 68
37 09:18
14 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-BRIDGE
15 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-WJ15 8+ 'A'
W J15 8+ 69
38 09:21 SF
73 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-PEARSON
74 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-STEPHENSON
Op 1x 78
39 09:24 SF
70 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-FITCH-2
72 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-BUCK
Op 1x 78
40 09:27 SF
79 University College London Boat Club - UCL-PIGGOTT
81 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-EDWARDS
Op 4+ 79
41 09:30 SF
75 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-SPIERS
77 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-PAPWORTH
Op 4+ 79
42 09:33 SF
100 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-FURMSTON
101 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-MILNE
Op 4x- 80
43 09:36 SF
98 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-RICHARDSON
99 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-Walker
Op 4x- 80
44 09:39 SF
68 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-HAWES
69 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-MIDDLETON
Op J14 1x 81
45 09:42 SF
66 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-PLASTOW
67 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-ZEGHIBE
Op J14 1x 81
46 09:45 SF
57 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-J14
58 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-WEHRENBERG
Op J14 2x 82
47 09:48 SF
56 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-MUKAIYAMA
Op J14 2x 82
48 09:51 SF
4 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-14.1
6 Bryanston School Boat Club - Bryanston 8x
Op J14 8x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
8371 (plate)
49 09:54 SF
1 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-A
5 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-TAYLER
Op J14 8x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
8371 (plate)
50 09:57 SF
12 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-HOBSON
13 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-J14-2
Op J14 8x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
8473 (plate)
51 10:00 SF
7 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-14.3
10 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-14.2
Op J14 8x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
84
52 10:03 SF
24 Bryanston School Boat Club - Williams
26 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-BURN
Op J15 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
85
53 10:06 SF
20 Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club - HWG-MANNING
23 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-ASHER
Op J15 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
85
54 10:09 SF
32 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-J15
33 Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club - HWG-ANDERSON
Op J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
86
55 10:12 SF
27 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-ABEBAW MESFIN
Op J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
86
56 10:15 SF
87 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-STEWART-2
88 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-DONALDSON-2
W 2x 87
57 10:18 SF
83 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-TALLIS-2
85 Canford School Boat Club - CAN-HEWETT-2
W 2x 87
58 10:21 SF
94 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-REJWAN
97 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-FRIGÉ
W J13 4x+ 88
59 10:24 SF
91 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-A
92 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-D
W J13 4x+ 88
60 10:27 SF
43 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-EWART-ELLISON
45 Bryanston School Boat Club - Bry WJ14 4x+ B
W J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
8977 (plate)
61 10:30 SF
40 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-COOPER-2
41 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - WELLINGTON
W J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
89
62 10:33 SF
51 Kingston Rowing Club - WJ14 4x+
52 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - ORINOCO
W J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
90
63 10:36 SF
47 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-FREELAND
48 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-1 HB
W J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
90
64 10:39 SF
64 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ15 2x
65 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-MERRIMAN
W J15 2x 91
65 10:42 SF
60 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-CHORLEY-2
62 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-WALTERS
W J15 2x 91
66 10:45 SF
37 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ15 4+
38 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-CHINN
W J15 4+ 92
67 10:48 SF
34 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-WARD
36 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-MCGUIRE
W J15 4+ 92
68 10:51 SF
16 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-TILLERY
19 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-TURNER
W J15 8+ 93
69 10:54 SF
15 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-WJ15 8+ 'A'
18 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-BEALE
W J15 8+ 93
70 10:57 SF
Op J14 8x+ Plate (Band 1) 94
71 11:00 SF
1 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-A
6 Bryanston School Boat Club - Bryanston 8x
Op J14 8x+ Plate (Band 1) 94
72 11:03 SF
9 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-B
11 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-octo
Op J14 8x+ Plate (Band 2) 95
73 11:06 SF
8 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-TAYLOR-MCDOWALL
13 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-J14-2
Op J14 8x+ Plate (Band 2) 95
74 11:09 SF
49 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-CHIAROTTI
53 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-WILSON
W J14 4x+ Plate (Band 1) 96
75 11:12 SF
46 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-KANG
50 Bryanston School Boat Club - Bry WJ14 4x+ A
W J14 4x+ Plate (Band 1) 96
76 11:15 SF
42 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-CONROY
W J14 4x+ Plate (Band 2) 97
77 11:18 SF
39 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-2
45 Bryanston School Boat Club - Bry WJ14 4x+ B
W J14 4x+ Plate (Band 2) 97
78 11:21 F
70 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-FITCH-2
74 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-STEPHENSON
Op 1x
79 11:24 F
77 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-PAPWORTH
79 University College London Boat Club - UCL-PIGGOTT
Op 4+
80 11:27 F
98 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-RICHARDSON
101 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-MILNE
Op 4x-
81 11:30 F
67 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-ZEGHIBE
69 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-MIDDLETON
Op J14 1x
82 11:33 F
58 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-WEHRENBERG
Op J14 2x
83 11:36 F
5 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-TAYLER
4 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-14.1
Op J14 8x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
84 11:39 F
10 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-14.2
12 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-HOBSON
Op J14 8x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
85 11:42 F
23 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-ASHER
26 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-BURN
Op J15 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
86 11:45 F
33 Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club - HWG-ANDERSON
Op J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
87 11:48 F
83 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-TALLIS-2
87 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-STEWART-2
W 2x
88 11:51 F
91 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-A
97 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-FRIGÉ
W J13 4x+
89 11:54 F
40 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-COOPER-2
43 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-EWART-ELLISON
W J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
90 11:57 F
47 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-FREELAND
51 Kingston Rowing Club - WJ14 4x+
W J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
91 12:00 F
62 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-WALTERS
64 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ15 2x
W J15 2x
92 12:03 F
34 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-WARD
37 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ15 4+
W J15 4+
93 12:06 F
15 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-WJ15 8+ 'A'
16 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-TILLERY
W J15 8+
94 12:09 F
6 Bryanston School Boat Club - Bryanston 8x
Op J14 8x+ Plate (Band 1)
95 12:12 F
8 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-TAYLOR-MCDOWALL
11 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-octo
Op J14 8x+ Plate (Band 2)
96 12:15 F
50 Bryanston School Boat Club - Bry WJ14 4x+ A
49 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-CHIAROTTI
W J14 4x+ Plate (Band 1)
97 12:18 F
39 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-2
42 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-CONROY
W J14 4x+ Plate (Band 2)
Afternoon
Start19/05/2018 12:24
Interval03 mins
First StationMiddlesex (Hampton Court)
Second StationSurrey (Regatta)
Race Crews Event
98 12:24
181 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-HANNABY-CUMMINS
182 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-FU
Op 2x 139
99 12:27
179 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-DAVIS
180 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-GORDON
Op 2x 140
100 12:30
191 Quintin Boat Club - Quintin
192 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-B
Op Challenge 8+ 141
101 12:33
189 Canford School Boat Club - CAN-HOSKING
190 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-A
Op Challenge 8+ 141
102 12:36
187 University College London Boat Club - UCL-CABLE
188 Oratory School Boat Club - ORA EIGHT
Op Challenge 8+ 142
103 12:39
185 Canford School Boat Club - CAN-SCUDDS
186 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-STEWART
Op Challenge 8+ 142
104 12:42
135 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-CHERWAYKO
136 Hampton School Boat Club - Power
Op J14 4x+ (Band 3)
Band 3
143177 (plate)
105 12:45
133 Bryanston School Boat Club - Bryanston B
134 Hampton School Boat Club - Pace
Op J14 4x+ (Band 3)
Band 3
144177 (plate)
106 12:48
131 Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club - HWG-HUNTLEY
132 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-B - Jordan
Op J14 4x+ (Band 3)
Band 3
144178 (plate)
107 12:51
144 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-FERNANDES
145 Hampton School Boat Club - Flash
Op J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
145173 (plate)
108 12:54
142 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-STAADECKER-2
143 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-GASKELL
Op J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
145174 (plate)
109 12:57
140 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-MURPHY
141 Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club - HWG-TEWARI
Op J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
146173 (plate)
110 13:00
138 Bryanston School Boat Club - Bryanston A
139 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-A1
Op J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
146174 (plate)
111 13:03
152 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-BAGI
153 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-J14 4x+
Op J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
147175 (plate)
112 13:06
150 Hampton School Boat Club - Bang
151 Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club - HWG-STAINES
Op J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
147176 (plate)
113 13:09
148 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-ATKINS
149 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-B-Ethan
Op J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
148175 (plate)
114 13:12
146 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-WHEELER
147 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-BOTT
Op J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
148176 (plate)
115 13:15
167 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-DUNFORD
168 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-J15 2x
Op J15 2x 150
116 13:18
126 Radnor House School Rowing Club - RDH-ADAMS
127 Bryanston School Boat Club - Bryanston
Op J15 4+ 152
117 13:21
102 Hampton School Boat Club - J15- HAM 4
103 Radley College Boat Club - RAD 15.3
Op J15 2nd 8+ 154
118 13:24
107 Oratory School Boat Club - ORA-J158
108 Radley College Boat Club - RAD 15.2
Op J15 8+ 156
119 13:27
199 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-HOPPING
200 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-BOND
W 1x 157
120 13:30
197 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-LINDO
198 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-DONALDSON
W 1x 157
121 13:33
195 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-TALLIS
196 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-KELLY
W 1x 158
122 13:36
193 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-PANOSE
194 Eastbourne College Boat Club - Eastbourne College - Newton
W 1x 158
123 13:39
203 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-HERTZOG
204 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-SMITH
W 4x- 161
124 13:42
201 Queen Anne's Boat Club - QAS-GREEN
202 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-HUMPHREY
W 4x- 162
125 13:45
176 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - Green 4
177 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-LACEY
W J14 2x 163
126 13:48
174 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-GRIMSHAW
175 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-NOLAN
W J14 2x 164
127 13:51
172 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - Green 3
173 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-ROUX
W J14 2x 164
128 13:54
116 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-TENGKU
117 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - Green 2
W J14 8x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
165181 (plate)
129 13:57
114 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-Morgan
115 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - Madame Cholet
W J14 8x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
166181 (plate)
130 14:00
112 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-THOMAS
113 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-GAYNER
W J14 8x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
166182 (plate)
131 14:03
123 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - Great Uncle Bulgaria
124 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - Green 1
W J14 8x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
167179 (plate)
132 14:06
121 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-Middleton
122 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-O'DONNELL-2
W J14 8x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
168179 (plate)
133 14:09
119 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-REZVANI
120 Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY WJ14 8x
W J14 8x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
168180 (plate)
134 14:12
156 Canford School Boat Club - CAN-FLEMING
157 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-HACKWORTH
W J15 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
169
135 14:15
154 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-J15 B
155 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-MC EVOY
W J15 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
170
136 14:18
164 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-J15 A
165 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-BRIDGE-2
W J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
171
137 14:21
162 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-BROUGHTON
163 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-CHORLEY
W J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
172
138 14:24
160 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-W J15 4x+ 'A'
161 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-O'DONNELL
W J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
172
139 14:27 SF
182 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-FU
184 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-RHODES
Op 2x 183
140 14:30 SF
179 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-DAVIS
183 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-LADAN
Op 2x 183
141 14:30 SF Op Challenge 8+ 184
142 14:30 SF Op Challenge 8+ 184
143 14:33 SF
136 Hampton School Boat Club - Power
137 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-DAKIN-POOLE
Op J14 4x+ (Band 3)
Band 3
185178 (plate)
144 14:36 SF
131 Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club - HWG-HUNTLEY
134 Hampton School Boat Club - Pace
Op J14 4x+ (Band 3)
Band 3
185
145 14:39 SF
142 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-STAADECKER-2
144 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-FERNANDES
Op J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
186
146 14:42 SF
138 Bryanston School Boat Club - Bryanston A
140 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-MURPHY
Op J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
186
147 14:45 SF
150 Hampton School Boat Club - Bang
153 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-J14 4x+
Op J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
187
148 14:48 SF
146 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-WHEELER
149 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-B-Ethan
Op J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
187
149 14:51 SF
170 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-AGBABA
171 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-O'HARA
Op J15 2x 188
150 14:54 SF
169 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-ROMBERG-2
Op J15 2x 188
151 14:57 SF
129 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-J15 4+
130 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-WIVELL
Op J15 4+ 189
152 15:00 SF
128 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-HASTILOW
Op J15 4+ 189
153 15:03 SF
105 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-HEALEY
106 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-MANN
Op J15 2nd 8+ 190
154 15:06 SF
104 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-COLES
Op J15 2nd 8+ 190
155 15:09 SF
110 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-ACTON
111 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-CONWAY-VIMIER
Op J15 8+ 191
156 15:12 SF
108 Radley College Boat Club - RAD 15.2
109 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-ABEL
Op J15 8+ 191
157 15:15 SF
197 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-LINDO
199 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-HOPPING
W 1x 192
158 15:18 SF
193 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-PANOSE
195 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-TALLIS
W 1x 192
159 15:21 SF
209 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-2
210 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-BOUGHEN
W 4+ 193
160 15:24 SF
207 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-JW18
208 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-CULLEN
W 4+ 193
161 15:27 SF
206 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-BLAKE
W 4x- 194
162 15:30 SF
202 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-HUMPHREY
205 Canford School Boat Club - CAN-MARLEY
W 4x- 194
163 15:33 SF
177 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-LACEY
178 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-MANSOOR
W J14 2x 195
164 15:36 SF
172 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - Green 3
174 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-GRIMSHAW
W J14 2x 195
165 15:39 SF
117 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - Green 2
118 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-ELLIOTT
W J14 8x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
196182 (plate)
166 15:42 SF
113 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-GAYNER
115 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - Madame Cholet
W J14 8x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
196
167 15:45 SF
124 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - Green 1
125 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-COOPER
W J14 8x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
197180 (plate)
168 15:48 SF
119 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-REZVANI
122 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-O'DONNELL-2
W J14 8x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
197
169 15:51 SF
157 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-HACKWORTH
159 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-W J15 4x+ 'B'
W J15 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
198
170 15:54 SF
155 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-MC EVOY
158 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-TAYLOR
W J15 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
198
171 15:57 SF
165 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-BRIDGE-2
166 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-WEARE
W J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
199
172 16:00 SF
160 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-W J15 4x+ 'A'
163 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-CHORLEY
W J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
199
173 16:03 SF
141 Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club - HWG-TEWARI
145 Hampton School Boat Club - Flash
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 1) 200
174 16:06 SF
139 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-A1
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 1) 200
175 16:09 SF
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 2) 201
176 16:12 SF
147 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-BOTT
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 2) 201
177 16:15 SF
135 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-CHERWAYKO
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 3) 202
178 16:18 SF
132 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-B - Jordan
136 Hampton School Boat Club - Power
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 3) 202
179 16:21 SF
121 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-Middleton
123 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - Great Uncle Bulgaria
W J14 8x+ Plate (Band 1) 203
180 16:24 SF
125 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-COOPER
W J14 8x+ Plate (Band 1) 203
181 16:27 SF
114 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-Morgan
W J14 8x+ Plate (Band 2) 204
182 16:30 SF
112 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-THOMAS
118 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-ELLIOTT
W J14 8x+ Plate (Band 2) 204
183 16:33 F
179 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-DAVIS
182 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-FU
Op 2x
184 16:36 F Op Challenge 8+
185 16:48 F
134 Hampton School Boat Club - Pace
137 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-DAKIN-POOLE
Op J14 4x+ (Band 3)
Band 3
186 16:51 F
140 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-MURPHY
142 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-STAADECKER-2
Op J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
187 16:54 F
146 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-WHEELER
153 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-J14 4x+
Op J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
188 16:57 F
170 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-AGBABA
Op J15 2x
189 17:00 F
129 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-J15 4+
Op J15 4+
190 17:03 F
105 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-HEALEY
Op J15 2nd 8+
191 17:06 F
109 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-ABEL
110 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-ACTON
Op J15 8+
192 17:09 F
193 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-PANOSE
197 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-LINDO
W 1x
193 17:12 F
208 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-CULLEN
209 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-2
W 4+
194 17:15 F
202 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-HUMPHREY
W 4x-
195 17:18 F
174 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-GRIMSHAW
177 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-LACEY
W J14 2x
196 17:21 F
113 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-GAYNER
117 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - Green 2
W J14 8x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
197 17:24 F
119 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-REZVANI
124 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - Green 1
W J14 8x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
198 17:27 F
158 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-TAYLOR
157 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-HACKWORTH
W J15 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
199 17:30 F
160 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-W J15 4x+ 'A'
165 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-BRIDGE-2
W J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
200 17:33 F
139 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-A1
141 Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club - HWG-TEWARI
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 1)
201 17:36 F
147 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-BOTT
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 2)
202 17:39 F
136 Hampton School Boat Club - Power
135 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-CHERWAYKO
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 3)
203 17:42 F
125 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-COOPER
123 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - Great Uncle Bulgaria
W J14 8x+ Plate (Band 1)
204 17:45 F
112 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-THOMAS
114 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-Morgan
W J14 8x+ Plate (Band 2)