Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1 - AM
Start21/06/2014 07:00
Interval04 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 07:00
87 Northwich RC - NOW-Willford - Dutton
88 Pengwern BC - PGN-Hulton-Harrop
W.J15A.1x 13
2 07:04
85 Evesham RC - EVE-Culwick
86 Worcester RC - WRR-Tainty
W.J15A.1x 13
3 07:08
97 Cardiff & Vale Schools R.A. - CAR-Beynon
98 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Del Principe
J15A.1x 17
4 07:12
95 RGS Worcester - WRG-Essery
96 Worcester RC - WRR-McCann
J15A.1x 17
5 07:16
105 Llandaff RC - LLA-Singleton
106 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Willis
W.J13A.4x+ 23
6 07:20
110 Llandaff RC - LLA-Thomas
111 RGS Worcester - WRG-Thompson
J15A.4x+ 25
7 07:24
119 Cheltenham Ladies - CLC-Barnes
120 Worcester RC - WRR-Dowty
W.J16A.2x 26
8 07:28
117 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Fenemore
118 Worcester RC - WRR-Bladen
W.J16A.2x 27
9 07:32
115 Worcester RC - WRR-Pickerill
116 Evesham RC - EVE-Lewis
W.J16A.2x 27
10 07:36
93 Cheltenham Ladies - CLC-Watt
94 Evesham RC - EVE-Powell
W.J15A.1x 28
11 07:40
91 Pengwern BC - PGN-Webb
92 Northwich RC - NOW-Martindale
W.J15A.1x 28
12 07:44
89 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Bright
90 Cheltenham Ladies - CLC-Andrews
W.J15A.1x 29
13 07:48
85 Evesham RC - EVE-Culwick
88 Pengwern BC - PGN-Hulton-Harrop
W.J15A.1x 29
14 07:52
103 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Hunt
104 Cardiff & Vale Schools R.A. - CAR-Collins
J15A.1x 30
15 07:56
101 Cardiff & Vale Schools R.A. - CAR-Jackson
102 Worcester RC - WRR-Santese
J15A.1x 30
16 08:00
99 RGS Worcester - WRG-Kyle
100 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Sinclair
J15A.1x 31
17 08:04
95 RGS Worcester - WRG-Essery
97 Cardiff & Vale Schools R.A. - CAR-Beynon
J15A.1x 31
18 08:08 SF
122 Cheltenham Ladies - CLC-Sirandula
123 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Higginson
W.J18A.2x 33
19 08:12 SF
125 Worcester RC - WRR-Fleming
126 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Simpson
J17A.1x 34
20 08:16 SF
130 Cheltenham Ladies - CLC-Joyce
131 Pengwern BC - PGN-Garner
W.J15A.4x+ 35
21 08:20 SF
128 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Tiller
129 Northwich RC - NOW-Cooney
W.J15A.4x+ 35
22 08:24 SF
108 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Lincoln
109 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
W.J13A.4x+ 36
23 08:28 SF
105 Llandaff RC - LLA-Singleton
107 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Keir
W.J13A.4x+ 36
24 08:32 SF
113 Evesham RC - EVE-Lacey
114 Northwich RC - NOW-Murphy
J15A.4x+ 37
25 08:36 SF
110 Llandaff RC - LLA-Thomas
112 Pengwern BC - PGN-Combes
J15A.4x+ 37
26 08:40 SF
120 Worcester RC - WRR-Dowty
121 Cheltenham Ladies - CLC-Gibson
W.J16A.2x 38
27 08:44 SF
115 Worcester RC - WRR-Pickerill
117 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Fenemore
W.J16A.2x 38
28 08:48 SF
91 Pengwern BC - PGN-Webb
94 Evesham RC - EVE-Powell
W.J15A.1x 39
29 08:52 SF
85 Evesham RC - EVE-Culwick
89 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Bright
W.J15A.1x 39
30 08:56 SF
101 Cardiff & Vale Schools R.A. - CAR-Jackson
103 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Hunt
J15A.1x 40
31 09:00 SF
95 RGS Worcester - WRG-Essery
99 RGS Worcester - WRG-Kyle
J15A.1x 40
32 09:04 F
83 Warwick BC - WAR-Skuse
84 Evesham RC - EVE-Penrose
MasE.1x
33 09:08 F
122 Cheltenham Ladies - CLC-Sirandula
124 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Clack
W.J18A.2x
34 09:12 F
126 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Simpson
127 RGS Worcester - WRG-Crump
J17A.1x
35 09:16 F
129 Northwich RC - NOW-Cooney
131 Pengwern BC - PGN-Garner
W.J15A.4x+
36 09:20 F
105 Llandaff RC - LLA-Singleton
109 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
W.J13A.4x+
37 09:24 F
110 Llandaff RC - LLA-Thomas
113 Evesham RC - EVE-Lacey
J15A.4x+
38 09:28 F
117 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Fenemore
120 Worcester RC - WRR-Dowty
W.J16A.2x
39 09:32 F
89 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Bright
91 Pengwern BC - PGN-Webb
W.J15A.1x
40 09:36 F
95 RGS Worcester - WRG-Essery
101 Cardiff & Vale Schools R.A. - CAR-Jackson
J15A.1x
Division 2 - AM
Start21/06/2014 10:05
Interval04 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
41 10:05
132 Cheltenham Ladies - CLC-Excell
133 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
W.J15A.2x 51
42 10:09
143 Pengwern BC - PGN-Watson
144 RGS Worcester - WRG-Nock
J15A.2x 55
43 10:13
141 Pengwern BC - PGN-Combes
142 Evesham RC - EVE-Kiff
J15A.2x 55
44 10:17
155 Llandaff RC - LLA-Thomas
156 Cardiff & Vale Schools R.A. - CAR-James
W.J14A.2x 58
45 10:21
153 Worcester RC - WRR-Hawkins
154 RGS Worcester - WRG-Simon
W.J14A.2x 59
46 10:25
151 Cardiff & Vale Schools R.A. - CAR-Radcliffe
152 Evesham RC - EVE-Foister
W.J14A.2x 59
47 10:29
162 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Evans
163 Llandaff RC - LLA-Davies
J14A.2x 62
48 10:33
139 Cheltenham Ladies - CLC/GRC
140 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Skillings
W.J15A.2x 63
49 10:37
137 Northwich RC - NOW-Cooney
138 Cheltenham Ladies - CLC-Cavalier
W.J15A.2x 63
50 10:41
135 Cheltenham Ladies - CLC-Cheli
136 Worcester RC - WRR-Dinsdale
W.J15A.2x 64
51 10:45
133 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
134 Pengwern BC - PGN-Garner
W.J15A.2x 64
52 10:49
149 Cardiff & Vale Schools R.A. - CAR-Jackson
150 Evesham RC - EVE-Lacey
J15A.2x 65
53 10:53
147 Worcester RC - WRR-Bush
148 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Sinclair
J15A.2x 65
54 10:57
145 Northwich RC - NOW-Radford
146 Evesham RC - EVE-Bloomfield
J15A.2x 66
55 11:01
141 Pengwern BC - PGN-Combes
144 RGS Worcester - WRG-Nock
J15A.2x 66
56 11:05
160 Evesham RC - EVE-King Jones
161 RGS Worcester - WRG-Bath
W.J14A.2x 67
57 11:09
158 Evesham RC - EVE-Bird
159 Northwich RC - NOW-Pullan
W.J14A.2x 67
58 11:13
155 Llandaff RC - LLA-Thomas
157 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Teakle
W.J14A.2x 68
59 11:17
152 Evesham RC - EVE-Foister
153 Worcester RC - WRR-Hawkins
W.J14A.2x 68
60 11:21 SF
167 Cheltenham Ladies - CLC-Smiles
168 Worcester RC - WRR-Foulds
W.J18A.1x 70
61 11:25 SF
165 Worcester RC - WRR-McCrorie- Mayne
166 RGS Worcester - WRG-Troughton
J14A.2x 71
62 11:29 SF
162 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Evans
164 Llandaff RC - LLA-Whiting
J14A.2x 71
63 11:33 SF
137 Northwich RC - NOW-Cooney
140 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Skillings
W.J15A.2x 72
64 11:37 SF
133 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
136 Worcester RC - WRR-Dinsdale
W.J15A.2x 72
65 11:41 SF
147 Worcester RC - WRR-Bush
149 Cardiff & Vale Schools R.A. - CAR-Jackson
J15A.2x 73
66 11:45 SF
141 Pengwern BC - PGN-Combes
145 Northwich RC - NOW-Radford
J15A.2x 73
67 11:49 SF
158 Evesham RC - EVE-Bird
160 Evesham RC - EVE-King Jones
W.J14A.2x 74
68 11:53 SF
152 Evesham RC - EVE-Foister
155 Llandaff RC - LLA-Thomas
W.J14A.2x 74
69 11:57 F
170 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Ngombe
171 Northwich RC - NOW-Davies
W.J16A.4+
70 12:01 F
167 Cheltenham Ladies - CLC-Smiles
169 Pengwern BC - PGN-Webb
W.J18A.1x
71 12:05 F
162 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Evans
165 Worcester RC - WRR-McCrorie- Mayne
J14A.2x
72 12:09 F
136 Worcester RC - WRR-Dinsdale
137 Northwich RC - NOW-Cooney
W.J15A.2x
73 12:13 F
145 Northwich RC - NOW-Radford
147 Worcester RC - WRR-Bush
J15A.2x
74 12:17 F
152 Evesham RC - EVE-Foister
158 Evesham RC - EVE-Bird
W.J14A.2x
Division 3 - PM
Start21/06/2014 12:50
Interval04 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
75 12:50
16 RGS Worcester - WRG-Bradley
17 Gloucester RC - GLR-Ingram
W.J14A.1x 87
76 12:54
14 RGS Worcester - WRG-Vries
15 Evesham RC - EVE-Hargreaves
W.J14A.1x 87
77 12:58
12 Llandaff RC - LLA-Kirkwood
13 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Cherry
W.J14A.1x 88
78 13:02
10 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Finch
11 Llandaff RC - LLA-Jenkins
W.J14A.1x 88
79 13:06
22 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Brooks
23 Evesham RC - EVE-Russell
W.J14A.4x+ 97
80 13:10
29 Worcester RC - WRR-Hawkins
30 Llandaff RC - LLA-Singleton
W.J13A.1x 99
81 13:14
27 Worcester RC - WRR-Glazzard
28 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Henry
W.J13A.1x 99
82 13:18
37 Cardiff & Vale Schools R.A. - CAR-Jones
38 Llandaff RC - LLA-Whiting
J14A.1x 100
83 13:22
35 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Herring
36 Cardiff & Vale Schools R.A. - CAR-Shaw
J14A.1x 101
84 13:26
33 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Bird
34 RGS Worcester - WRG-Middleton
J14A.1x 101
85 13:30
20 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Cox
21 Worcester RC - WRR-Robinson
W.J14A.1x 102
86 13:34
18 Evesham RC - EVE-King Jones
19 RGS Worcester - WRG-Lunn
W.J14A.1x 102
87 13:38
15 Evesham RC - EVE-Hargreaves
16 RGS Worcester - WRG-Bradley
W.J14A.1x 103
88 13:42
11 Llandaff RC - LLA-Jenkins
13 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Cherry
W.J14A.1x 103
89 13:46 SF
4 RGS Worcester - WRG-Miers
5 RGS Worcester - WRG-Gemmill
NOV.1x 105
90 13:50 SF
7 Evesham RC - EVE-Lewis
8 Cheltenham Ladies - CLC-Burne
W.NOV.1x 106
91 13:54 SF
1 Northwich RC - NOW-Davies
2 Cheltenham Ladies - CLC-Smiles
W.NOV.4+ 107
92 13:58 SF
42 Worcester RC - WRR-Masters
43 RGS Worcester - WRG-Burrows
J14A.4x+ 108
93 14:02 SF
40 Llandaff RC - LLA-Davies
41 RGS Worcester - WRG-Berry
J14A.4x+ 108
94 14:06 SF
46 Llandaff RC - LLA-Biju
47 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Furey
J13A.1x 109
95 14:10 SF
44 Northwich RC - NOW-Swithenbank
45 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Coxon
J13A.1x 109
96 14:14 SF
25 RGS Worcester - WRG-Williams
26 Llandaff RC - LLA-Thomas
W.J14A.4x+ 110
97 14:18 SF
23 Evesham RC - EVE-Russell
24 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Teakle
W.J14A.4x+ 110
98 14:22 SF
31 Worcester RC - WRR-Bladen
32 Llandaff RC - LLA-Wright
W.J13A.1x 111
99 14:26 SF
27 Worcester RC - WRR-Glazzard
30 Llandaff RC - LLA-Singleton
W.J13A.1x 111
100 14:30 SF
38 Llandaff RC - LLA-Whiting
39 Cardiff & Vale Schools R.A. - CAR-Thomas
J14A.1x 112
101 14:34 SF
33 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Bird
35 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Herring
J14A.1x 112
102 14:38 SF
18 Evesham RC - EVE-King Jones
21 Worcester RC - WRR-Robinson
W.J14A.1x 113
103 14:42 SF
13 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Cherry
15 Evesham RC - EVE-Hargreaves
W.J14A.1x 113
104 14:46 F
48 - Winter
49 - Wyles
Mx.MasC/D.2x
105 14:50 F
5 RGS Worcester - WRG-Gemmill
6 Northwich RC - NOW-Porter
NOV.1x
106 14:54 F
8 Cheltenham Ladies - CLC-Burne
9 Cheltenham Ladies - CLC-Gillgallon-Scoular
W.NOV.1x
107 14:58 F
1 Northwich RC - NOW-Davies
3 Evesham RC - EVE-Culwick
W.NOV.4+
108 15:02 F
40 Llandaff RC - LLA-Davies
42 Worcester RC - WRR-Masters
J14A.4x+
109 15:06 F
44 Northwich RC - NOW-Swithenbank
47 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Furey
J13A.1x
110 15:10 F
23 Evesham RC - EVE-Russell
26 Llandaff RC - LLA-Thomas
W.J14A.4x+
111 15:14 F
30 Llandaff RC - LLA-Singleton
31 Worcester RC - WRR-Bladen
W.J13A.1x
112 15:18 F
33 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Bird
38 Llandaff RC - LLA-Whiting
J14A.1x
113 15:22 F
13 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Cherry
21 Worcester RC - WRR-Robinson
W.J14A.1x
Division 4 - PM
Start21/06/2014 16:00
Interval04 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
114 16:00
53 Worcester RC - WRR-McCollin
54 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Coxon
J16A.1x 126
115 16:04
58 Worcester RC - WRR-Dolan
59 Llandaff RC - LLA-Ward
W.J13A.2x 128
116 16:08
65 Cardiff & Vale Schools R.A. - CAR-Shaw
66 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Wiesheu
J13A.2x 130
117 16:12
63 Worcester RC - WRR-Mace
64 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Gould-Yates
J13A.2x 130
118 16:16
75 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Weston
76 Worcester RC - WRR-Forsyth
W.J16A.1x 131
119 16:20
73 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Booth
74 Worcester RC - WRR-Bladen
W.J16A.1x 131
120 16:24
71 Pengwern BC - PGN-Barnes
72 Cheltenham Ladies - CLC-Gibson
W.J16A.1x 132
121 16:28
69 Worcester RC - WRR-Dowty
70 Pengwern BC - PGN-Linford
W.J16A.1x 132
122 16:32 SF
77 RGS Worcester - WRG-Miers
78 RGS Worcester - WRG-Thompson
J16A.4x+ 133
123 16:36 SF
80 Cheltenham Ladies - CLC-Helson
81 Northwich RC - NOW-Roberts
W.J16A.4x+ 134
124 16:40 SF
50 King Edward VI Sch - KES-Danks-Smith
51 King Edward VI Sch - KES-Moss
Mx.NOV.8+ 135
125 16:44 SF
56 Northwich RC - NOW-Lawton
57 RGS Worcester - WRG-Crump
J16A.1x 136
126 16:48 SF
53 Worcester RC - WRR-McCollin
55 Northwich RC - NOW-Malley
J16A.1x 136
127 16:52 SF
61 Worcester RC - WRR-Bladen
62 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Baker
W.J13A.2x 137
128 16:56 SF
58 Worcester RC - WRR-Dolan
60 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
W.J13A.2x 137
129 17:00 SF
67 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Battisson
68 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Smith
J13A.2x 138
130 17:04 SF
63 Worcester RC - WRR-Mace
65 Cardiff & Vale Schools R.A. - CAR-Shaw
J13A.2x 138
131 17:08 SF
73 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Booth
75 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Weston
W.J16A.1x 139
132 17:12 SF
69 Worcester RC - WRR-Dowty
71 Pengwern BC - PGN-Barnes
W.J16A.1x 139
133 17:16 F
77 RGS Worcester - WRG-Miers
79 Northwich RC - NOW-Roberts
J16A.4x+
134 17:20 F
81 Northwich RC - NOW-Roberts
82 Pengwern BC - PGN-Hulton-Harrop
W.J16A.4x+
135 17:24 F
50 King Edward VI Sch - KES-Danks-Smith
52 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Ward
Mx.NOV.8+
136 17:28 F
53 Worcester RC - WRR-McCollin
56 Northwich RC - NOW-Lawton
J16A.1x
137 17:32 F
60 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
61 Worcester RC - WRR-Bladen
W.J13A.2x
138 17:36 F
65 Cardiff & Vale Schools R.A. - CAR-Shaw
68 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Smith
J13A.2x
139 17:40 F
71 Pengwern BC - PGN-Barnes
73 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Booth
W.J16A.1x