Start | 24/08/2019 07:30 |
Interval | 03 mins |
First Station | Petrol Station Side |
Second Station | Towpath Side |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 07:30 SF | 7 8 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT (E) |
W MasC/E 4x- | 1 | |
2 07:33 SF | 9 10 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JONES (C) |
W MasC/E 4x- | 1 | |
3 07:36 | 50 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JOHNSON 51 |
Op J15 2x | 1 | |
4 07:39 | 48 49 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER |
Op J15 2x | 1 | |
5 07:42 | 46 47 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-BESSENYEI |
Op J15 2x | 1 | |
6 07:45 | 41 Staines Boat Club - STN-HOLLOWAY 42 |
Op J16 2x | 1 | |
7 07:48 | 36 37 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-GUMMOW |
Op J18 2x | 1 | |
8 07:51 | 83 84 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-REVILL |
W J14 1x | 1 | |
9 07:54 | 81 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-MONAGHAN 82 |
W J14 1x | 1 | |
10 07:57 | 79 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-2 80 |
W J14 1x | 1 | |
11 08:00 | 77 78 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WALKER |
W J14 1x | 1 | |
12 08:03 | 23 24 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SEKINGER |
W J14 4x+ | 1 | |
13 08:06 | 21 22 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-DUNNETT |
W J14 4x+ | 1 | |
14 08:09 | 19 20 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-DAY |
W J14 4x+ | 1 | |
15 08:12 | 13 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SUMPTER 14 |
W J16 4x- | 1 | |
16 08:15 | 11 12 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MEREDITH |
W J16 4x- | 1 | |
17 08:18 | 66 67 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-STANDLEY-3 (F) |
W MasF/G 1x | 1 | |
18 08:21 SF | 87 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BARNETT 88 |
Op J13 2x | 1 | |
19 08:24 SF | 85 86 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCNALLY |
Op J13 2x | 1 | |
20 08:27 SF | 53 54 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-CADWALLADER-2 |
Op J14 2x | 1 | |
21 08:30 SF | 50 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JOHNSON 52 |
Op J15 2x | 2 | |
22 08:43 SF | 47 49 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER |
Op J15 2x | 2 | |
23 08:46 SF | 44 45 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-WARREN-2 |
Op J16 2x | 2 | |
24 08:49 SF | 41 43 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-ABEL |
Op J16 2x | 2 | |
25 08:52 SF | 39 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EVANS 40 |
Op J18 2x | 2 | |
26 08:55 SF | 37 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-GUMMOW 38 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HANKS |
Op J18 2x | 2 | |
27 08:58 SF | 28 29 Lymington Amateur Rowing Club - LYM-CHALK |
Op MasD 2x | 1 | |
28 09:01 SF | 26 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY-2 27 |
Op MasD 2x | 1 | |
29 09:04 SF | 81 84 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-REVILL |
W J14 1x | 2 | |
30 09:07 SF | 78 79 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-2 |
W J14 1x | 2 | |
31 09:10 SF | 24 25 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SIMON |
W J14 4x+ | 2 | |
32 09:13 SF | 20 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-DAY 22 |
W J14 4x+ | 2 | |
33 09:16 SF | 74 75 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-PERKINS |
W J15 1x | 1 | |
34 09:19 SF | 71 72 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE-2 |
W J16 1x | 1 | |
35 09:22 F | 8 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT (E) 10 |
W MasC/E 4x- | 2 | |
36 09:35 SF | 13 16 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-FERRER-2 |
W J16 4x- | 2 | |
37 09:38 SF | 12 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MEREDITH 15 |
W J16 4x- | 2 | |
38 09:41 SF | 64 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WOOD 65 |
W MasE 1x | 1 | |
39 09:44 SF | 62 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN-2 63 |
W MasE 1x | 1 | |
40 09:47 SF | 69 70 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WOOLLEY (F) |
W MasF/G 1x | 2 | |
41 09:50 SF | 67 68 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-HAWKEY (G) |
W MasF/G 1x | 2 | |
42 09:53 F | 86 87 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BARNETT |
Op J13 2x | 2 | |
43 09:56 F | 54 55 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-OVERBURY |
Op J14 2x | 2 | |
44 09:59 F | 49 50 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JOHNSON |
Op J15 2x | 3 | |
45 10:02 F | 43 45 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-WARREN-2 |
Op J16 2x | 3 | |
46 10:05 F | 39 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EVANS |
Op J18 2x | 3 | |
47 10:08 F | 26 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY-2 29 |
Op MasD 2x | 2 | |
48 10:11 F | 1 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-BROWNLEE (D) 2 |
Op MasD/E 8+ | 1 | |
49 10:14 F | 5 6 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GRANT (F) |
Op MasE/F 4- | 1 | |
50 10:17 F | 30 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-SANDOM (F) 31 |
Op MasF/G 2x | 1 | |
51 10:30 F | 3 4 Guildford Rowing Club - GRC/EXT-Composite |
Op MasF 8+ | 1 | |
52 10:33 F | 56 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ALEXANDER 57 |
Mx J16 2x | 1 | |
53 10:36 F | 89 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-JOY 90 |
W J12 1x | 1 | |
54 10:39 F | 79 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-2 84 |
W J14 1x | 3 | |
55 10:42 F | 20 25 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SIMON |
W J14 4x+ | 3 | |
56 10:45 F | 75 76 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-CURTIS |
W J15 1x | 2 | |
57 10:48 F | 17 18 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-DAYMENT |
W J15 4x+ | 1 | |
58 10:51 F | 72 73 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BRUTON |
W J16 1x | 2 | |
59 10:54 F | 12 16 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-FERRER-2 |
W J16 4x- | 3 | |
60 10:57 F | 58 59 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-COOPER |
W MasA 1x | 1 | |
61 11:00 F | 60 61 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN |
W MasC 1x | 1 | |
62 11:03 F | 32 33 |
W MasC/D 2- | 1 | |
63 11:06 F | 62 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN-2 64 |
W MasE 1x | 2 | |
64 11:09 F | 34 35 |
W MasE/F 2- | 1 | |
65 11:12 F | 68 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-HAWKEY (G) 70 |
W MasF/G 1x | 3 |
Start | 24/08/2019 12:00 |
Interval | 03 mins |
First Station | Petrol Station Side |
Second Station | Towpath Side |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
66 12:00 | 177 178 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BIRCH |
Op J15 1x | 1 | |
67 12:03 | 175 176 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-CUNLIFFE |
Op J15 1x | 1 | |
68 12:06 | 173 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-GRADY 174 |
Op J15 1x | 1 | |
69 12:09 | 148 149 Staines Boat Club - STN-YOUNG |
W J14 2x | 1 | |
70 12:12 | 146 147 Staines Boat Club - STN-BENNETT |
W J14 2x | 1 | |
71 12:15 | 191 192 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON |
Op J13 1x | 1 | |
72 12:18 | 189 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-TUNNICLIFFE 190 |
Op J13 1x | 1 | |
73 12:21 | 184 185 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MUNDAY |
Op J14 1x | 1 | |
74 12:24 | 166 167 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-CLEASBY |
Op J18 1x | 1 | |
75 12:27 | 125 126 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-LANGMAID (F) |
Mx MasF/H 2x | 1 | |
76 12:30 | 154 155 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-JAMES-KNIGHTS |
W J14 2x | 2 | |
77 12:48 | 149 153 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH |
W J14 2x | 2 | |
78 12:51 | 151 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ALDERMAN 152 |
W J14 2x | 2 | |
79 12:54 | 147 Staines Boat Club - STN-BENNETT 150 |
W J14 2x | 2 | |
80 12:57 | 144 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FIELDER 145 |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
81 13:00 | 182 183 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-BUNTING |
Op J15 1x | 2 | |
82 13:03 | 178 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BIRCH 181 |
Op J15 1x | 2 | |
83 13:06 | 176 180 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE |
Op J15 1x | 2 | |
84 13:09 | 173 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-GRADY 179 |
Op J15 1x | 2 | |
85 13:12 | 142 Staines Boat Club - STN-SHORT 143 |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
86 13:15 | 140 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-INNES-LEWIS 141 |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
87 13:18 | 138 139 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-FOWLDS |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
88 13:21 | 136 137 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MEREDITH-2 |
W J16 2x | 1 | |
89 13:24 | 134 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-HOLLAND 135 |
W J16 2x | 1 | |
90 13:27 | 132 133 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-GOULD |
W J16 2x | 1 | |
91 13:30 F | 109 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-THORNTON (F) 110 |
Op MasD/F 2- | 1 | |
92 13:33 | 130 131 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SUMPTER-2 |
W J16 2x | 1 | |
93 13:36 | 118 119 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-STEWART-2 (E) |
W MasE/F 2x | 1 | |
94 13:39 SF | 192 194 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MC SHERRY |
Op J13 1x | 2 | |
95 13:42 SF | 189 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-TUNNICLIFFE 193 |
Op J13 1x | 2 | |
96 13:45 SF | 187 188 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-OVERBURY-2 |
Op J14 1x | 2 | |
97 13:58 SF | 185 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MUNDAY 186 |
Op J14 1x | 2 | |
98 14:01 SF | 178 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BIRCH 183 |
Op J15 1x | 3 | |
99 14:04 SF | 173 180 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE |
Op J15 1x | 3 | |
100 14:07 SF | 169 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WHEEL 170 |
Op J18 1x | 2 | |
101 14:10 SF | 167 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-CLEASBY 168 |
Op J18 1x | 2 | |
102 14:13 SF | 91 92 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-POVEY (C) |
Op MasC/D 4x- | 1 | |
103 14:16 SF | 158 159 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY |
Op MasD 1x | 1 | |
104 14:19 SF | 156 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-LEWIS 157 |
Op MasD 1x | 1 | |
105 14:22 SF | 160 161 Lymington Amateur Rowing Club - LYM-BULL |
Op MasE 1x | 1 | |
106 14:25 SF | 96 97 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-BROWNLEE-2 |
Op MasE 4+ | 1 | |
107 14:28 SF | 94 95 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MOORE-2 |
Op MasE 4+ | 1 | |
108 14:31 SF | 100 101 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GRANT-2 (F) |
Op MasE/F 4x- | 1 | |
109 14:34 SF | 98 99 Guildford Rowing Club - GRC/EXT-Composite-2 (F) |
Op MasE/F 4x- | 1 | |
110 14:37 SF | 163 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-THORNTON-2 (G) 164 |
Op MasF/G 1x | 1 | |
111 14:40 SF | 128 129 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HAMILTON KATES (F) |
Mx MasF/H 2x | 2 | |
112 14:43 SF | 126 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-LANGMAID (F) 127 |
Mx MasF/H 2x | 2 | |
113 14:46 SF | 197 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOLLEY-2 198 |
W J13 2x | 1 | |
114 14:59 SF | 195 196 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FLAXMAN |
W J13 2x | 1 | |
115 15:02 SF | 153 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH 155 |
W J14 2x | 3 | |
116 15:05 SF | 147 Staines Boat Club - STN-BENNETT 151 |
W J14 2x | 3 | |
117 15:08 SF | 142 144 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FIELDER |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
118 15:11 SF | 139 140 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-INNES-LEWIS |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
119 15:14 SF | 134 137 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MEREDITH-2 |
W J16 2x | 2 | |
120 15:17 SF | 131 133 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-GOULD |
W J16 2x | 2 | |
121 15:20 SF | 115 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-TALBOT 116 |
W MasD 2x | 1 | |
122 15:23 SF | 121 122 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FFRENCH-CONSTANT-2 (E) |
W MasE/F 2x | 2 | |
123 15:26 SF | 119 120 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-LOCKHART (E) |
W MasE/F 2x | 2 | |
124 15:29 F | 189 194 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MC SHERRY |
Op J13 1x | 3 | |
125 15:32 F | 185 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MUNDAY 188 |
Op J14 1x | 3 | |
126 15:35 F | 107 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FORSTER 108 |
Op J14 4x+ | 1 | |
127 15:38 F | 180 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE 178 |
Op J15 1x | 4 | |
128 15:41 F | 171 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WOOLNOUGH 172 |
Op J16 1x | 1 | |
129 15:44 SF | 104 105 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-WARREN |
Op J16 4x- | 1 | |
130 15:57 F | 167 169 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WHEEL |
Op J18 1x | 3 | |
131 16:00 F | 92 93 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-RANCE (C) |
Op MasC/D 4x- | 2 | |
132 16:03 F | 156 159 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY |
Op MasD 1x | 2 | |
133 16:06 F | 161 Lymington Amateur Rowing Club - LYM-BULL 162 |
Op MasE 1x | 2 | |
134 16:09 F | 95 97 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-BROWNLEE-2 |
Op MasE 4+ | 2 | |
135 16:12 F | 99 101 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GRANT-2 (F) |
Op MasE/F 4x- | 2 | |
136 16:15 F | 163 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-THORNTON-2 (G) 165 |
Op MasF/G 1x | 2 | |
137 16:18 F | 102 Guildford Rowing Club - GRC-Mansfield 103 |
Op MasF 4+ | 1 | |
138 16:21 F | 123 124 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-FIRMIN |
Mx MasC 2x | 1 | |
139 16:24 F | 126 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-LANGMAID (F) 129 |
Mx MasF/H 2x | 3 | |
140 16:27 F | 196 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FLAXMAN 197 |
W J13 2x | 2 | |
141 16:30 F | 147 153 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH |
W J14 2x | 4 | |
142 16:33 F | 140 144 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FIELDER |
W J15 2x | 3 | |
143 16:36 F | 133 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-GOULD 137 |
W J16 2x | 3 | |
144 16:39 F | 111 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON (B) 112 |
W MasA/B 2x | 1 | |
145 16:42 F | 113 114 |
W MasC 2x | 1 | |
146 16:55 F | 115 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-TALBOT 117 |
W MasD 2x | 2 | |
147 16:58 F | 120 122 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FFRENCH-CONSTANT-2 (E) |
W MasE/F 2x | 3 | |
148 17:01 F | 105 106 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-KAY |
Op J16 4x- | 2 |