Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start02/05/2015 08:30
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
18 Evesham RC - EVE-Phipps
19 RGS Worcester - WRG-Thomson
IM3.2x 29
2 08:32
39 Warwick BC - WAR-Trazic
40 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Temple
NOV.1x 33
3 08:35
37 Gloucester Hartpury - GHP-Gibbons
38 Llandaff RC - LLA-Williams
NOV.1x 33
4 08:37
61 Llandaff RC - LLA-Whiting
62 RGS Worcester - WRG-Hill
J15A.1x 34
5 08:40
59 Gloucester RC - GLR-Jones
60 RGS Worcester - WRG-Barnes
J15A.1x 34
6 08:42
57 Llandaff RC - LLA-Davies-2
58 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Wahlberg
J15A.1x 35
7 08:45
55 Llandaff RC - LLA-Carr
56 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
J15A.1x 35
8 08:47
53 RGS Worcester - WRG-Berry
54 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Beishon
J15A.1x 36
9 08:50
51 Huntingdon - HUN-Hunter
52 Llandaff RC - LLA-Davies
J15A.1x 36
10 08:52
49 RGS Worcester - WRG-Smith
50 Evesham RC - EVE-McIntyre
J15A.1x 37
11 08:55
47 Llandaff RC - LLA-Willis
48 Gloucester RC - GLR-Beaney
J15A.1x 37
12 08:57
1 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Girder-Maslan
2 Warwick BC - WAR-Walker
IM3.4+ 52
13 09:00
63 RGS Worcester - WRG-Windsor-Peplow
64 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Bodkin
J15A.4x+ 54
14 09:02
29 Evesham RC - EVE-Macrae
30 Llandaff RC - LLA-Masters
W.IM3.2x 56
15 09:05
27 Worcester RC - WRR-Broad
28 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-White
W.IM3.2x 56
16 09:07
72 City of Oxford - COX-Finnigan
73 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Teakle
W.J15A.1x 57
17 09:10
70 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Cox
71 Huntingdon - HUN-Hinkley
W.J15A.1x 58
18 09:12
68 Castle Dore - CAD-Vale
69 City of Oxford - COX-Takahashi-Johnson
W.J15A.1x 58
19 09:15
79 City of Oxford - COX-Donaldson
80 Worcester RC - WRR-Hawkins
W.J14A.2x 59
20 09:17
77 City of Oxford - COX-Branfoot
78 Evesham RC - EVE-Ledbetter
W.J14A.2x 60
21 09:20
75 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Griffiths
76 Worcester RC - WRR-Shaw
W.J14A.2x 60
22 09:22
12 Evesham RC - EVE-Roper
13 Llandaff RC - LLA-Morgans
W.IM3.4+ 61
23 09:25
10 Pangbourne Coll - PAN- Dunn
11 RGS Worcester - WRG-Beaumont
W.IM3.4+ 61
24 09:27
8 Warwick BC - WAR-Hurley
9 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Hessian
W.IM3.4+ 62
25 09:30
6 Pengwern BC - PGN-Bell
7 Llandaff RC - LLA-Suart
W.IM3.4+ 62
26 09:32
25 RGS Worcester - WRG-Crump
26 Gloucester Hartpury - GHP-Butler-Kettle
IM3.2x 63
27 09:35
23 Evesham RC - EVE-Gosling
24 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Towers
IM3.2x 63
28 09:37
21 Warwick BC - WAR-Lucey
22 Castle Dore - CAD-Boydon
IM3.2x 64
29 09:40
19 RGS Worcester - WRG-Thomson
20 Gloucester Hartpury - GHP-Cater
IM3.2x 64
30 09:42
45 Castle Dore - CAD-Hercod
46 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Butcher
NOV.1x 65
31 09:45
43 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Coxon
44 Huntingdon - HUN-Jones
NOV.1x 65
32 09:47
41 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Fenemore
42 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Perring
NOV.1x 66
33 09:50
37 Gloucester Hartpury - GHP-Gibbons
39 Warwick BC - WAR-Trazic
NOV.1x 66
34 09:52
59 Gloucester RC - GLR-Jones
62 RGS Worcester - WRG-Hill
J15A.1x 67
35 09:55
56 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
58 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Wahlberg
J15A.1x 67
36 09:57
51 Huntingdon - HUN-Hunter
54 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Beishon
J15A.1x 68
37 10:00
47 Llandaff RC - LLA-Willis
49 RGS Worcester - WRG-Smith
J15A.1x 68
38 10:02 SF
82 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Harris
83 Evesham RC - EVE-Pearson
J17A.1x 74
39 10:05 SF
87 A B Severn - ABV-Crawford
88 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Lammers
J18A.1x 75
40 10:07 SF
85 Upton RC - UPT-Gibson
86 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Wood
J18A.1x 75
41 10:10 SF
91 Gloucester Hartpury - GHP-Watson
92 Worcester RC - WRR-Elsey
W.J18A.1x 76
42 10:12 SF
89 Castle Dore - CAD-White
90 Pangbourne Nautics - NUT-Rashid
W.J18A.1x 76
43 10:15 SF
95 A B Severn - ABV-Mitchell
96 Evesham RC - EVE-Ellis
J14A.2x 77
44 10:17 SF
93 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Battisson
94 Llandaff RC - LLA-Singleton
J14A.2x 77
45 10:20 SF
99 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Connolly
100 RGS Worcester - WRG-Bath
W.J15A.4x+ 78
46 10:22 SF
97 Evesham RC - EVE-Bird
98 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Ward
W.J15A.4x+ 78
47 10:25 SF
103 Evesham RC - EVE-Stelnicki
104 RGS Worcester - WRG-Treneer
W.J18A.4x- 79
48 10:27 SF
101 Evesham RC - EVE-Jackson
102 A B Severn - ABV-Davies
W.J18A.4x- 79
49 10:30 SF
107 Llandaff RC - LLA-Netherway
108 Evesham RC - EVE-Edwards
J16A.2x 80
50 10:32 SF
105 Evesham RC - EVE-Woodward
106 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
J16A.2x 80
51 10:35 SF
4 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Anslow-Wilson
5 Warwick BC - WAR-Tonkin
IM3.4+ 81
52 10:37 SF
1 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Girder-Maslan
3 RGS Worcester - WRG-Thorburn
IM3.4+ 81
53 10:40 SF
66 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Karatayli
67 Llandaff RC - LLA-Kirkwood
J15A.4x+ 82
54 10:42 SF
64 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Bodkin
65 Llandaff RC - LLA-Jenkins
J15A.4x+ 82
55 10:45 SF
31 City of Oxford - COX-Payton
32 Hereford RC - HER-Birch
W.IM3.2x 83
56 10:47 SF
27 Worcester RC - WRR-Broad
29 Evesham RC - EVE-Macrae
W.IM3.2x 83
57 10:50 SF
72 City of Oxford - COX-Finnigan
74 Huntingdon - HUN-Andrew
W.J15A.1x 84
58 10:52 SF
69 City of Oxford - COX-Takahashi-Johnson
70 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Cox
W.J15A.1x 84
59 10:55 SF
79 City of Oxford - COX-Donaldson
81 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Dwyer
W.J14A.2x 85
60 10:57 SF
76 Worcester RC - WRR-Shaw
77 City of Oxford - COX-Branfoot
W.J14A.2x 85
61 11:00 SF
10 Pangbourne Coll - PAN- Dunn
12 Evesham RC - EVE-Roper
W.IM3.4+ 86
62 11:02 SF
6 Pengwern BC - PGN-Bell
8 Warwick BC - WAR-Hurley
W.IM3.4+ 86
63 11:05 SF
24 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Towers
26 Gloucester Hartpury - GHP-Butler-Kettle
IM3.2x 87
64 11:07 SF
20 Gloucester Hartpury - GHP-Cater
22 Castle Dore - CAD-Boydon
IM3.2x 87
65 11:10 SF
44 Huntingdon - HUN-Jones
46 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Butcher
NOV.1x 88
66 11:12 SF
37 Gloucester Hartpury - GHP-Gibbons
42 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Perring
NOV.1x 88
67 11:15 SF
58 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Wahlberg
59 Gloucester RC - GLR-Jones
J15A.1x 89
68 11:17 SF
47 Llandaff RC - LLA-Willis
51 Huntingdon - HUN-Hunter
J15A.1x 89
69 11:20 F
33 Evesham RC - EVE-Penrose
34 Bewdley RC - BEW-Mol
MasE.2x
70 11:22 F
14 Hereford RC - HER-Hart
15 Evesham RC - EVE-Phipps
MasE.4+
71 11:25 F
109 City of Oxford - COX-Morgan
110 Worcester RC - WRR-Dinsdale
W.J16A.2x
72 11:27 F
16 Evesham RC - EVE-Baker
17 Pengwern BC - PGN-Chelton
W.MasC.4+
73 11:30 F
35 Ross RC - ROS-Thorpe-Williams
36 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Searle
W.MasB.2x
74 11:32 F
82 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Harris
84 Worcester RC - WRR-McCollin
J17A.1x
75 11:35 F
85 Upton RC - UPT-Gibson
88 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Lammers
J18A.1x
76 11:37 F
89 Castle Dore - CAD-White
92 Worcester RC - WRR-Elsey
W.J18A.1x
77 11:40 F
93 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Battisson
95 A B Severn - ABV-Mitchell
J14A.2x
78 11:42 F
97 Evesham RC - EVE-Bird
99 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Connolly
W.J15A.4x+
79 11:45 F
102 A B Severn - ABV-Davies
103 Evesham RC - EVE-Stelnicki
W.J18A.4x-
80 11:47 F
106 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
108 Evesham RC - EVE-Edwards
J16A.2x
81 11:50 F
3 RGS Worcester - WRG-Thorburn
4 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Anslow-Wilson
IM3.4+
82 11:52 F
64 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Bodkin
66 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Karatayli
J15A.4x+
83 11:55 F
29 Evesham RC - EVE-Macrae
31 City of Oxford - COX-Payton
W.IM3.2x
84 11:57 F
69 City of Oxford - COX-Takahashi-Johnson
72 City of Oxford - COX-Finnigan
W.J15A.1x
85 12:00 F
76 Worcester RC - WRR-Shaw
79 City of Oxford - COX-Donaldson
W.J14A.2x
86 12:02 F
8 Warwick BC - WAR-Hurley
10 Pangbourne Coll - PAN- Dunn
W.IM3.4+
87 12:05 F
20 Gloucester Hartpury - GHP-Cater
24 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Towers
IM3.2x
88 12:07 F
42 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Perring
46 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Butcher
NOV.1x
89 12:10 F
51 Huntingdon - HUN-Hunter
58 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Wahlberg
J15A.1x
Division 2
Start02/05/2015 13:30
Interval03 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
90 13:30
138 Llandaff RC - LLA-Jones
139 City of Oxford - COX-Tinegate
J15A.2x 105
91 13:33
151 Huntingdon - HUN-Mackay
152 City of Oxford - COX-Finnigan
W.J15A.2x 108
92 13:37
149 Evesham RC - EVE-Unwin
150 Gloucester RC - GLR-Taylor
W.J15A.2x 109
93 13:40
147 RGS Worcester - WRG-Sparks
148 Worcester RC - WRR-Evans
W.J15A.2x 109
94 13:44
158 Evesham RC - EVE-Davies
159 RGS Worcester - WRG-Essery
J16A.1x 121
95 13:47
163 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Cleare
164 A B Severn - ABV-Mitchell
J14A.4x+ 123
96 13:51
168 A B Severn - ABV-Radley-Moore
169 City of Oxford - COX-Takahashi-Johnson
W.J16A.1x 125
97 13:54
118 Evesham RC - EVE-Newton
119 Llandaff RC - LLA-Jones
NOV.4+ 127
98 13:58
131 A B Severn - ABV-Crawford
132 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Harris
IM3.1x 129
99 14:01
129 RGS Worcester - WRG-Gemmill
130 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Ellery
IM3.1x 129
100 14:05
175 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Wiesheu
176 Llandaff RC - LLA-Morgan
J14A.1x 131
101 14:08
173 City of Oxford - COX-Millington
174 Llandaff RC - LLA-Biju
J14A.1x 131
102 14:12
145 Llandaff RC - LLA-Whiting
146 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
J15A.2x 132
103 14:15
143 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Beishon
144 Llandaff RC - LLA-Williams
J15A.2x 132
104 14:19
141 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
142 Llandaff RC - LLA-Davies
J15A.2x 133
105 14:22
139 City of Oxford - COX-Tinegate
140 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Workman
J15A.2x 133
106 14:26
156 Evesham RC - EVE-King Jones
157 Worcester RC - WRR-Lee
W.J15A.2x 134
107 14:29
154 RGS Worcester - WRG-Williams
155 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Ward
W.J15A.2x 134
108 14:33
152 City of Oxford - COX-Finnigan
153 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Key
W.J15A.2x 135
109 14:36
148 Worcester RC - WRR-Evans
149 Evesham RC - EVE-Unwin
W.J15A.2x 135
110 14:40 SF
123 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Perring
124 Llandaff RC - LLA-Williams
NOV.2x 139
111 14:43 SF
179 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Gray
180 Evesham RC - EVE-Clarke
W.J14A.4x+ 140
112 14:47 SF
111 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Giambrone
112 Pengwern BC - PGN-Bell
W.IM3.8+ 141
113 14:50 SF
135 Evesham RC - EVE-Pollard
136 Ross RC - ROS-Jones
MasE.1x 142
114 14:54 SF
126 RGS Worcester - WRG-Treneer
127 Evesham RC - EVE-Newman
W.NOV.2x 143
115 14:57 SF
182 Gloucester RC - GLR-O Connor
183 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Wood
J18A.2x 144
116 15:01 SF
187 RGS Worcester - WRG-Platts
188 A B Severn - ABV-Davies
W.J18A.2x 145
117 15:04 SF
185 Worcester RC - WRR-Dowty
186 Castle Dore - CAD-White
W.J18A.2x 145
118 15:08 SF
191 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Finch
192 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Garnier
J16A.4+ 146
119 15:11 SF
189 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Farrant
190 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Harkin
J16A.4+ 146
120 15:15 SF
161 Bewdley RC - BEW-Clifford
162 Worcester RC - WRR-Santese
J16A.1x 147
121 15:18 SF
159 RGS Worcester - WRG-Essery
160 Huntingdon - HUN-Hardman
J16A.1x 147
122 15:22 SF
166 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Pilbrow
167 Llandaff RC - LLA-Singleton
J14A.4x+ 148
123 15:25 SF
163 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Cleare
165 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Iggulden
J14A.4x+ 148
124 15:29 SF
171 Gloucester RC - GLR-Maiden
172 A B Severn - ABV-House
W.J16A.1x 149
125 15:32 SF
168 A B Severn - ABV-Radley-Moore
170 Huntingdon - HUN-Harman
W.J16A.1x 149
126 15:36 SF
121 Castle Dore - CAD-Boydon
122 RGS Worcester - WRG-Pealing
NOV.4+ 150
127 15:39 SF
119 Llandaff RC - LLA-Jones
120 RGS Worcester - WRG-Thomson
NOV.4+ 150
128 15:43 SF
133 RGS Worcester - WRG-Kyle
134 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Gulich
IM3.1x 151
129 15:46 SF
130 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Ellery
132 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Harris
IM3.1x 151
130 15:50 SF
177 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Coxon
178 Llandaff RC - LLA-Waters
J14A.1x 152
131 15:53 SF
173 City of Oxford - COX-Millington
176 Llandaff RC - LLA-Morgan
J14A.1x 152
132 15:57 SF
143 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Beishon
146 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
J15A.2x 153
133 16:00 SF
139 City of Oxford - COX-Tinegate
141 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
J15A.2x 153
134 16:04 SF
155 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Ward
157 Worcester RC - WRR-Lee
W.J15A.2x 154
135 16:07 SF
148 Worcester RC - WRR-Evans
152 City of Oxford - COX-Finnigan
W.J15A.2x 154
136 16:11 F
114 Bewdley RC - BEW-Floyd
115 Hereford RC - HER-Williams
MasC.8+
137 16:14 F
116 Warwick BC - WAR-Benson
117 Evesham RC - EVE-Baker
W.MasB.8+
138 16:18 F
193 Evesham RC - EVE-Bragg
194 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-White
W.J18A.2-
139 16:21 F
123 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Perring
125 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Cotterell
NOV.2x
140 16:25 F
180 Evesham RC - EVE-Clarke
181 Worcester RC - WRR-Hawkins
W.J14A.4x+
141 16:28 F
111 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Giambrone
113 Pengwern BC - PGN-Snodgrass
W.IM3.8+
142 16:32 F
135 Evesham RC - EVE-Pollard
137 Warwick BC - WAR-Skuse
MasE.1x
143 16:35 F
126 RGS Worcester - WRG-Treneer
128 Worcester RC - WRR-Dinsdale
W.NOV.2x
144 16:39 F
183 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Wood
184 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Butcher
J18A.2x
145 16:42 F
186 Castle Dore - CAD-White
188 A B Severn - ABV-Davies
W.J18A.2x
146 16:46 F
189 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Farrant
192 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Garnier
J16A.4+
147 16:49 F
159 RGS Worcester - WRG-Essery
162 Worcester RC - WRR-Santese
J16A.1x
148 16:53 F
163 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Cleare
166 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Pilbrow
J14A.4x+
149 16:56 F
168 A B Severn - ABV-Radley-Moore
171 Gloucester RC - GLR-Maiden
W.J16A.1x
150 17:00 F
120 RGS Worcester - WRG-Thomson
121 Castle Dore - CAD-Boydon
NOV.4+
151 17:03 F
132 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Harris
134 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Gulich
IM3.1x
152 17:07 F
173 City of Oxford - COX-Millington
177 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Coxon
J14A.1x
153 17:10 F
141 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
146 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
J15A.2x
154 17:14 F
152 City of Oxford - COX-Finnigan
155 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Ward
W.J15A.2x