Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start01/06/2019 08:30
Interval02 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
51 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-COLEMAN
52 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-FERGUSON
Op 2-
Band 2
28
2 08:32
58 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-STRATFORD
59 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-YANEV
Op 2-
Band 1
29
3 08:34
56 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-THOMSON
57 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-HALL
Op 2-
Band 1
30
4 08:36
64 Butler College Boat Club - BTL-CHISNALL
65 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HASTINGS
Op 8+
Band 2
33
5 08:38
62 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-MEME
63 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-WITHERS
Op 8+
Band 2
34
6 08:40
68 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-SMITH
69 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MORAN
Op J13 4x+ 38
7 08:42
37 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-WADE
38 George Watsons College RC - GWC-UTTLEY
Op J14 2x
Band 1
42
8 08:44
15 George Watsons College RC - GWC-LENIHAN
16 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-SUMMERS
Op J15 4x+ 43
9 08:46
13 George Watsons College RC - GWC-PATEY
14 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-WINDLE
Op J15 4x+ 44
10 08:48
11 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WATTS
12 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-TARANU
Op J15 4x+ 44
11 08:50
30 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-VINEY-2
31 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WILSON
Op J18 2x 46
12 08:52
28 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-Taylor
29 George Watsons College RC - GWC-MAINLAND
Op J18 2x 47
13 08:54
3 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-PRATT E
4 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-MARPLES E
Op MasD/E 4x- 48
14 08:56
1 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-THOMAS E
2 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MILLER D
Op MasD/E 4x- 49
15 08:58
79 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-CHUMAS
80 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-BEECH
W 1x
Band 2
54
16 09:00
77 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-MAXWELL
78 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-KINGSTON
W 1x
Band 2
54
17 09:02
75 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-ANDREW
76 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-BAIRD
W 1x
Band 2
55
18 09:04
73 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-HODGSON
74 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-TEMPEST
W 1x
Band 2
55
19 09:06
81 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-SHEPHERD
82 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-SMITH
W 4+
Band 3
59
20 09:08
92 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MANNING
93 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-MCCLELLAND
W 4+
Band 2
60
21 09:10
90 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC-WATSON
91 Collingwood College Boat Club - CCBC Truhol
W 4+
Band 2
60
22 09:12
88 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-SMITH
89 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-PALLENT
W 4+
Band 2
61
23 09:14
86 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC-WALKER
87 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-DAWE
W 4+
Band 2
61
24 09:16
46 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-PALMER
47 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-CHARLTON
W J18 1x 65
25 09:18
20 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JAMES-2
21 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-HARE
W J18 4x- 66
26 09:20
18 Cambois Rowing Club - Cambois
19 George Watsons College RC - GWC-DICKERSON
W J18 4x- 67
27 09:22 SF
54 George Watsons College RC - GWC-DMITRIEV
55 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-GOLIGHTLY
Op 2-
Band 2
68
28 09:24 SF
51 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-COLEMAN
53 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-PEARSON
Op 2-
Band 2
68
29 09:26 SF
58 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-STRATFORD
61 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-WALTON
Op 2-
Band 1
69
30 09:28 SF
56 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-THOMSON
60 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-YOUNG
Op 2-
Band 1
69
31 09:30 SF
96 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ARCHER
97 St Aidans College Boat Club - AID-NOEL
Op 8+
Band 1
70
32 09:32 SF
94 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-STOCKPORT
95 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-OATES
Op 8+
Band 1
70
33 09:34 SF
64 Butler College Boat Club - BTL-CHISNALL
67 St Cuthberts Society Boat Club - SCB-RAINBOW
Op 8+
Band 2
71
34 09:36 SF
62 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-MEME
66 Collingwood College Boat Club - CCBC Ellaby
Op 8+
Band 2
71
35 09:38 SF
100 George Watsons College RC - GWC-MCCRONE
101 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-JOHNSON
Op J13 2x 72
36 09:40 SF
98 George Watsons College RC - GWC-HAUGHNEY
99 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-CARR
Op J13 2x 72
37 09:42 SF
71 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SINGH
72 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-FAIRBURN
Op J13 4x+ 73
38 09:44 SF
69 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MORAN
70 George Watsons College RC - GWC-WOOD
Op J13 4x+ 73
39 09:46 SF
44 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-TAYLOR
45 George Watsons College RC - GWC-Gibson
Op J14 2x
Band 2
74
40 09:48 SF
42 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-SHOVLIN
43 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MUSE
Op J14 2x
Band 2
74
41 09:50 SF
40 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYAN
41 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-Dryden
Op J14 2x
Band 1
75
42 09:52 SF
37 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-WADE
39 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-SIMMONS
Op J14 2x
Band 1
75
43 09:54 SF
16 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-SUMMERS
17 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HOWARD
Op J15 4x+ 76
44 09:56 SF
11 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WATTS
13 George Watsons College RC - GWC-PATEY
Op J15 4x+ 76
45 09:58 SF
34 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-HARRISON
35 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JONES
Op J16 2x 77
46 10:00 SF
30 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-VINEY-2
33 George Watsons College RC - GWC-MARWICK
Op J18 2x 78
47 10:02 SF
29 George Watsons College RC - GWC-MAINLAND
32 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TYLER
Op J18 2x 78
48 10:04 SF
4 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-MARPLES E
6 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-HARTE E
Op MasD/E 4x- 79
49 10:06 SF
1 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-THOMAS E
5 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MCCARTHY D
Op MasD/E 4x- 79
50 10:08 SF
9 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-AUBROOK F
10 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-MCTIERNAN F
Op MasF/H 4x- 80
51 10:10 SF
7 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-MULLAN F
8 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-GORDON H
Op MasF/H 4x- 80
52 10:12 SF
104 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-HANSCAM-2
105 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-BARLOW
W 1x
Band 1
81
53 10:14 SF
102 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-KLEIN
103 George Watsons College RC - GWC-HUGHES
W 1x
Band 1
81
54 10:16 SF
77 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-MAXWELL
80 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-BEECH
W 1x
Band 2
82
55 10:18 SF
74 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-TEMPEST
75 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-ANDREW
W 1x
Band 2
82
56 10:20 SF
108 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-DAWSON
109 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-MCNEILL
W 4+
Band 1
83
57 10:22 SF
106 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SOWDEN
107 St Aidans College Boat Club - AID-WINTON
W 4+
Band 1
83
58 10:24 SF
84 St Mary's College Boat Club - SMC-BARRIE
85 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-LAURENSON
W 4+
Band 3
84
59 10:26 SF
81 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-SHEPHERD
83 St Mary's College Boat Club - SMC-DASANJH
W 4+
Band 3
84
60 10:28 SF
91 Collingwood College Boat Club - CCBC Truhol
92 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MANNING
W 4+
Band 2
85
61 10:30 SF
86 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC-WALKER
88 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-SMITH
W 4+
Band 2
85
62 10:32 SF
26 George Watsons College RC - GWC-DUNN
27 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WILSON-2
W J16 4x- 86
63 10:34 SF
24 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN
25 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SAMPSON
W J16 4x- 86
64 10:36 SF
49 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-CAREY
50 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-DOWSON
W J18 1x 87
65 10:38 SF
47 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-CHARLTON
48 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WELSH
W J18 1x 87
66 10:40 SF
21 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-HARE
23 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-MOSCROP
W J18 4x- 88
67 10:42 SF
18 Cambois Rowing Club - Cambois
22 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-EASTON-2
W J18 4x- 88
68 10:44 F
53 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-PEARSON
54 George Watsons College RC - GWC-DMITRIEV
Op 2-
Band 2
69 10:46 F
60 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-YOUNG
58 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-STRATFORD
Op 2-
Band 1
70 10:48 F
94 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-STOCKPORT
97 St Aidans College Boat Club - AID-NOEL
Op 8+
Band 1
71 10:50 F
62 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-MEME
67 St Cuthberts Society Boat Club - SCB-RAINBOW
Op 8+
Band 2
72 10:52 F
99 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-CARR
100 George Watsons College RC - GWC-MCCRONE
Op J13 2x
73 10:54 F
69 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MORAN
71 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SINGH
Op J13 4x+
74 10:56 F
43 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MUSE
44 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-TAYLOR
Op J14 2x
Band 2
75 10:58 F
37 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-WADE
41 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-Dryden
Op J14 2x
Band 1
76 11:00 F
11 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WATTS
17 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HOWARD
Op J15 4x+
77 11:02 F
35 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JONES
36 George Watsons College RC - GWC-KNOWLES
Op J16 2x
78 11:04 F
29 George Watsons College RC - GWC-MAINLAND
30 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-VINEY-2
Op J18 2x
79 11:06 F
1 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-THOMAS E
6 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-HARTE E
Op MasD/E 4x-
80 11:08 F
8 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-GORDON H
9 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-AUBROOK F
Op MasF/H 4x-
81 11:10 F
103 George Watsons College RC - GWC-HUGHES
104 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-HANSCAM-2
W 1x
Band 1
82 11:12 F
75 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-ANDREW
77 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-MAXWELL
W 1x
Band 2
83 11:14 F
106 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SOWDEN
109 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-MCNEILL
W 4+
Band 1
84 11:16 F
81 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-SHEPHERD
85 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-LAURENSON
W 4+
Band 3
85 11:18 F
88 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-SMITH
92 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MANNING
W 4+
Band 2
86 11:20 F
25 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SAMPSON
26 George Watsons College RC - GWC-DUNN
W J16 4x-
87 11:22 F
47 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-CHARLTON
50 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-DOWSON
W J18 1x
88 11:24 F
18 Cambois Rowing Club - Cambois
21 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-HARE
W J18 4x-
Division 2
Start01/06/2019 11:40
Interval02 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
89 11:40
206 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-TEMPEST-2
207 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-BRAIN
W 2x 120
90 11:42
204 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WATERMAN
205 Collingwood College Boat Club - CCBC Webb
W 2x 122
91 11:44
129 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-NICHOLSON
130 George Watsons College RC - GWC-BLACK
W J15 4x+ 142
92 11:46
214 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC-GILCHRIST
215 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-ASTLEY
Op 4+
Band 3
147
93 11:48
223 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-HOPEWELL
224 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-STOCKPORT
Op 4+
Band 1
148
94 11:50
221 St Aidans College Boat Club - AID-PAUWELS
222 Collingwood College Boat Club - CCBC Squirrell
Op 4+
Band 1
149
95 11:52
219 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-MONAGHAN
220 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-GRAHAM
Op 4+
Band 1
149
96 11:54
232 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BOLNYKH
233 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-YOUNG-2
Op 4+
Band 2
150
97 11:56
230 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-GRAY-2
231 George Watsons College RC - GWC-GRANT
Op 4+
Band 2
150
98 11:58
228 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-DE WAARD
229 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-LEWIS-3
Op 4+
Band 2
151
99 12:00
226 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC-WALSH
227 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-SCHILDERS
Op 4+
Band 2
151
100 12:02
240 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-PICKERSGILL
241 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-BLAIR
Op 4+
Band 4
152
101 12:04
238 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC-THOMAS
239 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-WALLACE
Op 4+
Band 4
152
102 12:06
236 St Mary's College Boat Club - SMC-WESTON
237 St Aidans College Boat Club - AID-FABES
Op 4+
Band 4
153
103 12:08
234 John Snow College Boat Club - JSC Robson
235 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-STUART
Op 4+
Band 4
153
104 12:10
126 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-TAYLOR-2
127 George Watsons College RC - GWC-PATEY-2
Op J14 4x+ 154
105 12:12
124 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-SIMMONS
125 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-PARKINSON-2
Op J14 4x+ 155
106 12:14
122 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYAN-2
123 George Watsons College RC - GWC-ADAM
Op J14 4x+ 155
107 12:16
171 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WRIGHT
172 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-SETCH
Op J15 1x
Band 1
159
108 12:18
178 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-SHERLOCK
179 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-WILSON
Op J15 1x
Band 3
160
109 12:20
176 Cambois Rowing Club - Cambois-6
177 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-RENN
Op J15 1x
Band 3
161
110 12:22
161 George Watsons College RC - GWC-LEVI
162 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-PATTISON
Op J17 1x
Band 2
162
111 12:24
159 George Watsons College RC - GWC-MARWICK-2
160 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-TAYLOR
Op J17 1x
Band 2
162
112 12:26
157 George Watsons College RC - GWC-KNOWLES-2
158 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CRONK
Op J17 1x
Band 2
163
113 12:28
155 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-BROWN
156 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-HOLDSWORTH
Op J17 1x
Band 2
163
114 12:30
169 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-GRAHAM
170 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-NORMAN-2
Op J17 1x
Band 1
164
115 12:32
167 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JONES-2
168 George Watsons College RC - GWC-MAINLAND-2
Op J17 1x
Band 1
164
116 12:34
165 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WILKINSON-2
166 George Watsons College RC - GWC-DMITRIEV-2
Op J17 1x
Band 1
165
117 12:36
163 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MORRIS
164 George Watsons College RC - GWC-DEMYANOV
Op J17 1x
Band 1
165
118 12:38
110 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-ROBINSON F
111 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-KAY D
Op MasD/E/F 8+ 167
119 12:40
212 Sunderland, University of, Rowing Club - USN-SIMUNKOVA
213 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MAXFIELD
W 2x 168
120 12:42
206 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-TEMPEST-2
211 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SOWDEN-2
W 2x 168
121 12:44
209 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-KINGSTON-2
210 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-HANSCAM
W 2x 169
122 12:46
205 Collingwood College Boat Club - CCBC Webb
208 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-SARSON
W 2x 169
123 12:48
246 George Watsons College RC - GWC-CLEMENTS-2
247 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-CARR-2
W 4x- 170
124 12:50
244 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-MACMURTRIE
245 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-TOSLEY
W 4x- 171
125 12:52
242 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-PARKINSON
243 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MILBURN
W 4x- 171
126 12:54
255 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-HODGSON-2
256 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-FARR
W 8+ 172
127 12:56
253 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BASEY
254 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-PUDDICK
W 8+ 172
128 12:58
251 St Mary's College Boat Club - SMC-GOODE
252 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WARREN
W 8+ 173
129 13:00
249 Collingwood College Boat Club - CCBC Hammond
250 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-CLARK
W 8+ 173
130 13:02
257 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-PALMER
258 George Watsons College RC - GWC-RENNIE
W J13 4x+ 175
131 13:04
149 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-BROWN-2
150 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-STOKER
W J14 2x
Band 2
178
132 13:06
147 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-FORSTER
148 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU- Maughan
W J14 2x
Band 2
178
133 13:08
145 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-BARRASS
146 George Watsons College RC - GWC-PALMER
W J14 2x
Band 2
179
134 13:10
143 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-GREEN
144 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-WILSON
W J14 2x
Band 2
179
135 13:12
194 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-SOUTHWARD
195 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-JAMES
W J15 1x
Band 1
180
136 13:14
192 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WOODS
193 George Watsons College RC - GWC-MCGILL
W J15 1x
Band 1
181
137 13:16
200 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-FAWCETT-2
201 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-SURTEES
W J15 1x
Band 2
182
138 13:18
198 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-HEAL
199 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HARRINGTON
W J15 1x
Band 2
183
139 13:20
136 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-BROWN
137 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MANNING-4
W J15 4x+ 184
140 13:22
134 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-RICH
135 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WILSON
W J15 4x+ 184
141 13:24
132 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-LANG
133 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MANNING-2
W J15 4x+ 185
142 13:26
129 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-NICHOLSON
131 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-ROGERS
W J15 4x+ 185
143 13:28
138 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TEMPLE-2
139 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-QUIGLEY
W J16 2x 187
144 13:30
188 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-KERR
189 Cambois Rowing Club - Cambois-3
W J17 1x 188
145 13:32
186 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CESSFORD-2
187 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-WEARMOUTH-2
W J17 1x 189
146 13:34 SF
217 Butler College Boat Club - BTL-CHISNALL-2
218 Lancaster University Boat Club - LAU-MELLER
Op 4+
Band 3
193
147 13:36 SF
214 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC-GILCHRIST
216 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-EVANS
Op 4+
Band 3
193
148 13:38 SF
223 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-HOPEWELL
225 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-CHANG
Op 4+
Band 1
194
149 13:40 SF
219 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-MONAGHAN
221 St Aidans College Boat Club - AID-PAUWELS
Op 4+
Band 1
194
150 13:42 SF
230 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-GRAY-2
233 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-YOUNG-2
Op 4+
Band 2
195
151 13:44 SF
226 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC-WALSH
228 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-DE WAARD
Op 4+
Band 2
195
152 13:46 SF
239 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-WALLACE
241 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-BLAIR
Op 4+
Band 4
196
153 13:48 SF
234 John Snow College Boat Club - JSC Robson
237 St Aidans College Boat Club - AID-FABES
Op 4+
Band 4
196
154 13:50 SF
127 George Watsons College RC - GWC-PATEY-2
128 George Watsons College RC - GWC-GRAHAM
Op J14 4x+ 197
155 13:52 SF
122 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYAN-2
124 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-SIMMONS
Op J14 4x+ 197
156 13:54 SF
184 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-SUMMERS-2
185 Cambois Rowing Club - Cambois-5
Op J15 1x
Band 2
198
157 13:56 SF
182 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-HENSON
183 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-REES-2
Op J15 1x
Band 2
198
158 13:58 SF
174 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-STEWART
175 George Watsons College RC - GWC-ANSELL
Op J15 1x
Band 1
199
159 14:00 SF
172 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-SETCH
173 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-TURNBULL
Op J15 1x
Band 1
199
160 14:02 SF
179 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-WILSON
181 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-BRITTON-2
Op J15 1x
Band 3
200
161 14:04 SF
176 Cambois Rowing Club - Cambois-6
180 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-COX-2
Op J15 1x
Band 3
200
162 14:06 SF
160 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-TAYLOR
161 George Watsons College RC - GWC-LEVI
Op J17 1x
Band 2
201
163 14:08 SF
156 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-HOLDSWORTH
158 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CRONK
Op J17 1x
Band 2
201
164 14:10 SF
167 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JONES-2
170 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-NORMAN-2
Op J17 1x
Band 1
202
165 14:12 SF
163 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MORRIS
166 George Watsons College RC - GWC-DMITRIEV-2
Op J17 1x
Band 1
202
166 14:14 SF
113 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BALLANTYNE E
114 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-COPELAND E
Op MasD/E/F 8+ 203
167 14:16 SF
110 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-ROBINSON F
112 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HUNTER D
Op MasD/E/F 8+ 203
168 14:18 SF
211 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SOWDEN-2
213 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MAXFIELD
W 2x 204
169 14:20 SF
205 Collingwood College Boat Club - CCBC Webb
209 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-KINGSTON-2
W 2x 204
170 14:22 SF
246 George Watsons College RC - GWC-CLEMENTS-2
248 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JOYCE
W 4x- 205
171 14:24 SF
242 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-PARKINSON
245 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-TOSLEY
W 4x- 205
172 14:26 SF
253 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BASEY
256 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-FARR
W 8+ 206
173 14:28 SF
249 Collingwood College Boat Club - CCBC Hammond
251 St Mary's College Boat Club - SMC-GOODE
W 8+ 206
174 14:30 SF
260 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-JEWITT
261 George Watsons College RC - GWC-ANSELL-2
W J13 4x+ 207
175 14:32 SF
257 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-PALMER
259 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-DEBONO
W J13 4x+ 207
176 14:34 SF
153 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MORRIS-2
154 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-DAWSON
W J14 2x
Band 1
208
177 14:36 SF
151 George Watsons College RC - GWC-WILDING
152 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-NAPORA-2
W J14 2x
Band 1
208
178 14:38 SF
147 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-FORSTER
150 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-STOKER
W J14 2x
Band 2
209
179 14:40 SF
144 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-WILSON
146 George Watsons College RC - GWC-PALMER
W J14 2x
Band 2
209
180 14:42 SF
194 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-SOUTHWARD
197 George Watsons College RC - GWC-SKIRVING
W J15 1x
Band 1
210
181 14:44 SF
193 George Watsons College RC - GWC-MCGILL
196 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-SHAW
W J15 1x
Band 1
210
182 14:46 SF
200 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-FAWCETT-2
203 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-WEARMOUTH
W J15 1x
Band 2
211
183 14:48 SF
199 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HARRINGTON
202 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HOLMES-2
W J15 1x
Band 2
211
184 14:50 SF
135 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WILSON
137 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MANNING-4
W J15 4x+ 212
185 14:52 SF
129 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-NICHOLSON
132 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-LANG
W J15 4x+ 212
186 14:54 SF
141 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-
142 Cambois Rowing Club - Cambois-7
W J16 2x 213
187 14:56 SF
138 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TEMPLE-2
140 Cambois Rowing Club - Cambois-2
W J16 2x 213
188 14:58 SF
189 Cambois Rowing Club - Cambois-3
191 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-ORD-2
W J17 1x 214
189 15:00 SF
186 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CESSFORD-2
190 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-MOSCROP-2
W J17 1x 214
190 15:02 SF
115 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-HOUSTON C
116 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-WHITTAM D
W MasC/D 4x- 215
191 15:04 SF
120 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-FIELD E
121 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-KENDRICK E
W MasE/F 4x- 216
192 15:06 SF
118 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-AUBROOK-2 F
119 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-WAISTELL-2 E
W MasE/F 4x- 216
193 15:08 F
214 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC-GILCHRIST
217 Butler College Boat Club - BTL-CHISNALL-2
Op 4+
Band 3
194 15:10 F
221 St Aidans College Boat Club - AID-PAUWELS
223 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-HOPEWELL
Op 4+
Band 1
195 15:12 F
226 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC-WALSH
233 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-YOUNG-2
Op 4+
Band 2
196 15:14 F
234 John Snow College Boat Club - JSC Robson
241 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-BLAIR
Op 4+
Band 4
197 15:16 F
122 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYAN-2
127 George Watsons College RC - GWC-PATEY-2
Op J14 4x+
198 15:18 F
182 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-HENSON
185 Cambois Rowing Club - Cambois-5
Op J15 1x
Band 2
199 15:20 F
172 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-SETCH
175 George Watsons College RC - GWC-ANSELL
Op J15 1x
Band 1
200 15:22 F
176 Cambois Rowing Club - Cambois-6
179 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-WILSON
Op J15 1x
Band 3
201 15:24 F
158 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CRONK
161 George Watsons College RC - GWC-LEVI
Op J17 1x
Band 2
202 15:26 F
163 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MORRIS
167 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JONES-2
Op J17 1x
Band 1
203 15:28 F
112 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HUNTER D
113 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BALLANTYNE E
Op MasD/E/F 8+
204 15:30 F
205 Collingwood College Boat Club - CCBC Webb
213 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MAXFIELD
W 2x
205 15:32 F
245 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-TOSLEY
246 George Watsons College RC - GWC-CLEMENTS-2
W 4x-
206 15:34 F
249 Collingwood College Boat Club - CCBC Hammond
256 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-FARR
W 8+
207 15:36 F
257 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-PALMER
260 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-JEWITT
W J13 4x+
208 15:38 F
151 George Watsons College RC - GWC-WILDING
153 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MORRIS-2
W J14 2x
Band 1
209 15:40 F
146 George Watsons College RC - GWC-PALMER
150 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-STOKER
W J14 2x
Band 2
210 15:42 F
196 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-SHAW
194 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-SOUTHWARD
W J15 1x
Band 1
211 15:44 F
199 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HARRINGTON
203 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-WEARMOUTH
W J15 1x
Band 2
212 15:46 F
129 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-NICHOLSON
137 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MANNING-4
W J15 4x+
213 15:48 F
138 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TEMPLE-2
142 Cambois Rowing Club - Cambois-7
W J16 2x
214 15:50 F
186 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CESSFORD-2
191 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-ORD-2
W J17 1x
215 15:52 F
115 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-HOUSTON C
117 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-DINES D
W MasC/D 4x-
216 15:54 F
118 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-AUBROOK-2 F
120 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-FIELD E
W MasE/F 4x-
Division 3
Start01/06/2019 16:10
Interval02 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
217 16:10
325 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-DEEGAN-KERR
326 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-STRATFORD-2
Op 1x
Band 2
242
218 16:12
323 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-BALL
324 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-NUGENT
Op 1x
Band 2
243
219 16:14
333 George Watsons College RC - GWC-GRANT-2
334 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-DEAKIN
Op 1x
Band 1
244
220 16:16
331 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-BURKE
332 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-WALTON-2
Op 1x
Band 1
245
221 16:18
329 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-BOWMAN
330 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-CHAMBERS
Op 1x
Band 1
245
222 16:20
340 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-KNIGHTS
341 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-BAMFORTH-3
Op 4x- 248
223 16:22
338 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-BURN
339 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-BARLOW-2
Op 4x- 249
224 16:24
336 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MAWSON
337 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-ALLEN
Op 4x- 249
225 16:26
297 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SMITH-2
298 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-WOODS
Op J15 2x
Band 2
252
226 16:28
295 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-SMITH
296 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-REES
Op J15 2x
Band 2
252
227 16:30
293 Cambois Rowing Club - Cambois-4
294 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-HENSON-2
Op J15 2x
Band 2
253
228 16:32
291 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-PICKLES
292 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-BLAIR-2
Op J15 2x
Band 2
253
229 16:34
262 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-OLVER F
263 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-LEWIS-2 D
Op MasD/E/F 4+ 257
230 16:36
287 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-HEPPELL
288 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-COOK
Op MasE 2x 258
231 16:38
285 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CALKIN
286 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-BRITTON
Op MasE 2x 259
232 16:40
345 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-KINGSTON-3
346 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-ORD
W 2- 260
233 16:42
343 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-TEMPEST-3
344 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-PARKINSON-3
W 2- 261
234 16:44
275 George Watsons College RC - GWC- ANSELL
276 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SIDDLE
W J14 4x+
Band 2
263
235 16:46
280 George Watsons College RC - GWC-MCEWAN
281 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-CHRISTOPHER
W J14 4x+
Band 1
265
236 16:48
311 George Watsons College RC - GWC-FLOCKHART
312 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TEMPLE
W J15 2x
Band 1
266
237 16:50
309 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-SOUTHWARD-2
310 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-POWELL
W J15 2x
Band 1
267
238 16:52
321 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-LIDDY
322 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WATT-2
W J15 2x
Band 2
268
239 16:54
319 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-WOODCOCK
320 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-READ
W J15 2x
Band 2
268
240 16:56
317 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-MCILWRAITH
318 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WILSON-3
W J15 2x
Band 2
269
241 16:58
315 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-MCMONIGLE
316 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MILBURN-2
W J15 2x
Band 2
269
242 17:00 SF
325 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-DEEGAN-KERR
328 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-YOUNG-3
Op 1x
Band 2
272
243 17:02 SF
324 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-NUGENT
327 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-HALL-2
Op 1x
Band 2
272
244 17:04 SF
333 George Watsons College RC - GWC-GRANT-2
335 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-SOUPE
Op 1x
Band 1
273
245 17:06 SF
329 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-BOWMAN
331 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-BURKE
Op 1x
Band 1
273
246 17:08 SF
351 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-GRAHAM
352 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC-KING
Op 2x 274
247 17:10 SF
349 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BELL
350 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HADDAD
Op 2x 274
248 17:12 SF
340 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-KNIGHTS
342 St Aidans College Boat Club - AID-HAMLYN
Op 4x- 275
249 17:14 SF
336 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MAWSON
338 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-BURN
Op 4x- 275
250 17:16 SF
301 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WELLS-JOHNSON
302 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-STEWART
Op J15 2x
Band 1
277
251 17:18 SF
299 George Watsons College RC - GWC SWORD
300 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-FLOOD
Op J15 2x
Band 1
277
252 17:20 SF
296 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-REES
297 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SMITH-2
Op J15 2x
Band 2
278
253 17:22 SF
291 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-PICKLES
294 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-HENSON-2
Op J15 2x
Band 2
278
254 17:24 SF
269 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WILSON
270 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-GRILLOT
Op J18 4x- 281
255 17:26 SF
267 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MORRIS-3
268 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JONES-3
Op J18 4x- 281
256 17:28 SF
265 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-LAWSON F
266 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-SHIEL E
Op MasD/E/F 4+ 282
257 17:30 SF
262 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-OLVER F
264 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WIDMER E
Op MasD/E/F 4+ 282
258 17:32 SF
287 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-HEPPELL
290 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-MACTAVISH
Op MasE 2x 283
259 17:34 SF
285 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CALKIN
289 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HARRISON
Op MasE 2x 283
260 17:36 SF
346 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-ORD
348 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-QUIGLEY-2
W 2- 285
261 17:38 SF
343 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-TEMPEST-3
347 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JAMES
W 2- 285
262 17:40 SF
278 George Watsons College RC - GWC-BURT
279 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RUSSELL
W J14 4x+
Band 2
286
263 17:42 SF
275 George Watsons College RC - GWC- ANSELL
277 George Watsons College RC - GWC-REININK
W J14 4x+
Band 2
286
264 17:44 SF
283 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-TURNBULL
284 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-THOMPSON
W J14 4x+
Band 1
287
265 17:46 SF
280 George Watsons College RC - GWC-MCEWAN
282 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-NAPORA
W J14 4x+
Band 1
287
266 17:48 SF
312 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TEMPLE
314 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-THORPE
W J15 2x
Band 1
288
267 17:50 SF
309 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-SOUTHWARD-2
313 George Watsons College RC - GWC-CAMERON
W J15 2x
Band 1
288
268 17:52 SF
320 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-READ
322 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WATT-2
W J15 2x
Band 2
289
269 17:54 SF
315 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-MCMONIGLE
318 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WILSON-3
W J15 2x
Band 2
289
270 17:56 SF
307 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN
308 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CESSFORD
W J17 2x 290
271 17:58 SF
305 George Watsons College RC - GWC-CLEMENTS
306 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-JONES
W J17 2x 290
272 18:00 F
324 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-NUGENT
325 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-DEEGAN-KERR
Op 1x
Band 2
273 18:02 F
331 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-BURKE
333 George Watsons College RC - GWC-GRANT-2
Op 1x
Band 1
274 18:04 F
349 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BELL
351 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-GRAHAM
Op 2x
275 18:06 F
336 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MAWSON
342 St Aidans College Boat Club - AID-HAMLYN
Op 4x-
276 18:08 F
303 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-COX-3
304 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-WILSON-2
Op J15 2x
Band 3
277 18:10 F
300 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-FLOOD
302 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-STEWART
Op J15 2x
Band 1
278 18:12 F
291 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-PICKLES
296 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-REES
Op J15 2x
Band 2
279 18:14 F
273 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-TAYLOR
274 George Watsons College RC - GWC-MAINLAND-3
Op J16 4x-
280 18:16 F
271 George Watsons College RC - GWC-DMITRIEV-3
272 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-GRAY
Op J17 4+
281 18:18 F
268 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JONES-3
270 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-GRILLOT
Op J18 4x-
282 18:20 F
262 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-OLVER F
265 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-LAWSON F
Op MasD/E/F 4+
283 18:22 F
285 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CALKIN
287 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-HEPPELL
Op MasE 2x
284 18:24 F
353 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-RICHARDSON
354 Collingwood College Boat Club - CCBC FreeSpeed
Mx 8+
285 18:26 F
343 Durham University Boat Club - DUB-TEMPEST-3
346 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-ORD
W 2-
286 18:28 F
275 George Watsons College RC - GWC- ANSELL
278 George Watsons College RC - GWC-BURT
W J14 4x+
Band 2
287 18:30 F
280 George Watsons College RC - GWC-MCEWAN
284 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-THOMPSON
W J14 4x+
Band 1
288 18:32 F
309 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-SOUTHWARD-2
312 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TEMPLE
W J15 2x
Band 1
289 18:34 F
318 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WILSON-3
322 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WATT-2
W J15 2x
Band 2
290 18:36 F
305 George Watsons College RC - GWC-CLEMENTS
308 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CESSFORD
W J17 2x