Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start04/06/2022 08:30
Interval02 mins
First StationSOUTH BANK
Second StationNORTH BANK
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
58 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-GILDERDALE
59 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-KNIGHTS
Op 8+ Band 1 45
2 08:32
13 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-HOPKINS
14 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-LAKEY
Op J15 4x+ 47
3 08:34
1 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WIDMER D
2 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-AITKENHEAD D
Op MasA/C/D 4x- 49
4 08:36
78 York St John University Rowing Club - YSJ-WALLWORK
79 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-TINDALE-PAUL
Op 8+ Band 2 54
5 08:38
63 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-CLARKE
64 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-SMITH
W 4+ Band 2 51
6 08:40
76 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-CLAYTON
77 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-COOPER
Op 8+ Band 2 57
7 08:42
23 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-FAWCETT
24 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-RODGERS
W J16 4x- 55
8 08:44
21 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SEYMOUR
22 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-MORLEY
W J16 4x- 56
9 08:46
74 St Aidans College Boat Club - AID-REW
75 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB-Owen
Op 8+ Band 2 57
10 08:48
70 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Fenwick
71 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-Wiest
W 1x 52
11 08:50
68 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-GRAHAM
69 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-BENSON
W 1x 53
12 08:52
47 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-LLOYD
48 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HULSE-3-2
Op J14 2x 58
13 08:54
45 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-BATEY
46 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-JAMIESON
Op J14 2x 59
14 08:56
43 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-GRIFFITHS
44 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MCCLEAN
Op J14 2x 59
15 08:58
36 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-FLOOD-3-2
37 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-ROWNTREE-2
Op J18 2x 60
16 09:00
34 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-COATES-2
35 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-COLLEN
Op J18 2x 61
17 09:02
32 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-MOSCROP
33 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-PARKER
Op J18 2x 61
18 09:04
10 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MCCARTHY E
11 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-MULLAN F
Op MasE/F/G 4x- 62
19 09:06
8 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-MARK F
9 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-HALL E
Op MasE/F/G 4x- 63
20 09:08
6 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-LOMBARD F
7 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CORDER-2 G
Op MasE/F/G 4x- 63
21 09:10
85 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJCBC Cleugh
86 St Cuthberts Society Boat Club - Nov 4+
W 4+ Band 3 B 64
22 09:12
83 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-SHANNON
84 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-HODGE-2-2
W 4+ Band 3 B 65
23 09:14
81 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-TUCKER
82 St Mary's College Boat Club - SMCBC-BRUTON [W4+]
W 4+ Band 3 B 65
24 09:16
94 York St John University Rowing Club - YSJ-KIRK
95 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-BANKS
W 4+ Band 3 A 66
25 09:18
92 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-COSTELLO
93 Butler College Boat Club - BTL-BRADFORD
W 4+ Band 3 A 66
26 09:20
90 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-VAN HINSBERG
91 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TYLER
W 4+ Band 3 A 67
27 09:22
88 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJCBC Calcutt
89 St Mary's College Boat Club - SMCBC-JONES [W4+]
W 4+ Band 3 A 67
28 09:24 SF
96 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYRIE
97 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-LIDLOW-3
Op 2- 69
29 09:26 SF
99 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-JOHNSON
100 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-SMITH
Op J13 4x+ 70
30 09:28 SF
18 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-SHAW
19 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SMYTH-2
W J18 4x- 71
31 09:30 SF
104 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-PARKINSON
105 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-HAGUE
Op 8+ Band 3 73
32 09:32 SF
27 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MCCARTHY-2 B
28 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-DRUMMOND A
W MasA/B 2x 72
33 09:34 SF
102 St Mary's College Boat Club - SMCBC-BOUGHTON [Op8+]
103 Butler College Boat Club - BTL-LODGE
Op 8+ Band 3 73
34 09:36 SF
41 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-GRANT
42 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-FREMONT-2
Op J16 2x 74
35 09:38 SF
39 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HULSE-3
40 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WILKES
Op J16 2x 74
36 09:40 SF
108 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-MACTAVISH
109 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WIDMER-4
Mx 2x 75
37 09:42 SF
106 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-JACK-2
107 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-ATKINSON
Mx 2x 75
38 09:44 SF
112 St Cuthberts Society Boat Club - SCB-STULZ
113 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-CLARK
W 4+ Band 1 76
39 09:46 SF
110 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-JOSEPH
111 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-LANE
W 4+ Band 1 76
40 09:48 SF
56 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-TOWN
57 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TEMPLE
W J16 1x 77
41 09:50 SF
54 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WILDSMITH
55 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-PALMER-2
W J16 1x 77
42 09:52 SF
61 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-DIRK
62 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-LOVEDAY
Op 8+ Band 1 79
43 09:54 SF
52 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HARRINGTON-2-2
53 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WHING-2-2
W J18 1x 78
44 09:56 SF
50 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MADDISON
51 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-STOKER
W J18 1x 78
45 09:58 SF
59 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-KNIGHTS
60 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB-Hook
Op 8+ Band 1 79
46 10:00 SF
16 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-SCOTT-KENNEDY
17 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-DYER
Op J15 4x+ 80
47 10:02 SF
14 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-LAKEY
15 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WALTERS
Op J15 4x+ 80
48 10:04 SF
4 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-PALMER C
5 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-Harte C
Op MasA/C/D 4x- 81
49 10:06 SF
2 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-AITKENHEAD D
3 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BARWICK A
Op MasA/C/D 4x- 81
50 10:08 SF
66 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB-TURNBULL
67 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MORRIS
W 4+ Band 2 82
51 10:10 SF
64 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-SMITH
65 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-Wright
W 4+ Band 2 82
52 10:12 SF
70 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Fenwick
73 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WELSH
W 1x 83
53 10:14 SF
68 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-GRAHAM
72 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HUNT
W 1x 83
54 10:16 SF
78 York St John University Rowing Club - YSJ-WALLWORK
80 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-HUNT
Op 8+ Band 2 85
55 10:18 SF
24 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-RODGERS
26 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-DALBY
W J16 4x- 84
56 10:20 SF
21 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SEYMOUR
25 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CORDER
W J16 4x- 84
57 10:22 SF
74 St Aidans College Boat Club - AID-REW
77 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-COOPER
Op 8+ Band 2 85
58 10:24 SF
47 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-LLOYD
49 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LITTLER
Op J14 2x 86
59 10:26 SF
43 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-GRIFFITHS
45 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-BATEY
Op J14 2x 86
60 10:28 SF
37 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-ROWNTREE-2
38 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-MAKEPEACE
Op J18 2x 87
61 10:30 SF
33 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-PARKER
35 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-COLLEN
Op J18 2x 87
62 10:32 SF
11 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-MULLAN F
12 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-WILSON-2 E
Op MasE/F/G 4x- 88
63 10:34 SF
7 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CORDER-2 G
8 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-MARK F
Op MasE/F/G 4x- 88
64 10:36 SF
85 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJCBC Cleugh
87 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-FERGUSON
W 4+ Band 3 B 89
65 10:38 SF
82 St Mary's College Boat Club - SMCBC-BRUTON [W4+]
84 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-HODGE-2-2
W 4+ Band 3 B 89
66 10:40 SF
93 Butler College Boat Club - BTL-BRADFORD
94 York St John University Rowing Club - YSJ-KIRK
W 4+ Band 3 A 90
67 10:42 SF
88 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJCBC Calcutt
90 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-VAN HINSBERG
W 4+ Band 3 A 90
68 10:44 F
30 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-HOUSTON
31 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MOORE
W MasE/F 2x
69 10:46 F
96 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYRIE
98 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYAN
Op 2-
70 10:48 F
100 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-SMITH
101 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MOSLEY
Op J13 4x+
71 10:50 F
18 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-SHAW
20 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Callaghan
W J18 4x-
72 10:52 F
28 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-DRUMMOND A
29 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-YARROW-2 B
W MasA/B 2x
73 10:54 F
102 St Mary's College Boat Club - SMCBC-BOUGHTON [Op8+]
105 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-HAGUE
Op 8+ Band 3
74 10:56 F
39 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HULSE-3
41 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-GRANT
Op J16 2x
75 10:58 F
107 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-ATKINSON
108 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-MACTAVISH
Mx 2x
76 11:00 F
110 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-JOSEPH
112 St Cuthberts Society Boat Club - SCB-STULZ
W 4+ Band 1
77 11:02 F
54 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WILDSMITH
57 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TEMPLE
W J16 1x
78 11:04 F
51 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-STOKER
52 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HARRINGTON-2-2
W J18 1x
79 11:06 F
60 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB-Hook
62 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-LOVEDAY
Op 8+ Band 1
80 11:08 F
14 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-LAKEY
17 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-DYER
Op J15 4x+
81 11:10 F
3 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BARWICK A
5 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-Harte C
Op MasA/C/D 4x-
82 11:12 F
64 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-SMITH
67 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MORRIS
W 4+ Band 2
83 11:14 F
68 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-GRAHAM
73 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WELSH
W 1x
84 11:16 F
25 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CORDER
26 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-DALBY
W J16 4x-
85 11:18 F
77 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-COOPER
80 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-HUNT
Op 8+ Band 2
86 11:20 F
45 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-BATEY
47 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-LLOYD
Op J14 2x
87 11:22 F
35 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-COLLEN
38 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-MAKEPEACE
Op J18 2x
88 11:24 F
8 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-MARK F
11 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-MULLAN F
Op MasE/F/G 4x-
89 11:26 F
84 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-HODGE-2-2
87 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-FERGUSON
W 4+ Band 3 B
90 11:28 F
90 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-VAN HINSBERG
94 York St John University Rowing Club - YSJ-KIRK
W 4+ Band 3 A
Divison 2
Start04/06/2022 12:00
Interval02 mins
First StationSOUTH BANK
Second StationNORTH BANK
Race Crews Event
91 12:00
185 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-BAJPAI
186 St Cuthberts Society Boat Club - Nov Men 4+
Op 4+ Band 4 120
92 12:02
194 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-MASON
195 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-BOWMAN-2
Op 4+ Band 2 132
93 12:04
114 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-APPLEBY
115 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-WATSON
Op MasE/F/G 8+ 136
94 12:06
199 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-WILLIAMS
200 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CAIRNS
W 2x 135
95 12:08
204 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-RUTHERFORD
205 York St John University Rowing Club - YSJ-KIRK-2
W 4x- 138
96 12:10
146 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CAIN
147 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-LUNT
W J14 2x Band 1 140
97 12:12
128 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-WHITE
129 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-WILKES
W J15 4x+ 142
98 12:14
124 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MASTERMAN
125 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-MCDONAGH
Op J14 4x+ 143
99 12:16
122 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-VELAZQUEZ
123 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LITTLER
Op J14 4x+ 144
100 12:18
167 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYAN-2
168 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BURFORD
Op J17 1x 145
101 12:20
165 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-DYER-3
166 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-SMITH
Op J17 1x 146
102 12:22
153 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-BISHOP
154 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WILKES-2
W J14 2x Band 2 147
103 12:24
151 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ROBERTSON-2
152 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HANCILL
W J14 2x Band 2 148
104 12:26
142 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-NICHOL
143 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Scott
W J16 2x 149
105 12:28
140 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HADDRICK
141 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-SHIEL-DIEGO
W J16 2x 150
106 12:30
213 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-MILLER
214 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-FLEMING
Op 4+ Band 3 151
107 12:32
211 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HULSE
212 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-OSBORNE
Op 4+ Band 3 152
108 12:34
209 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-Phillips
210 York St John University Rowing Club - YSJ-BRUTON
Op 4+ Band 3 152
109 12:36
220 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-WILSON
221 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-UPTON
W 8+ Band 2 153
110 12:38
175 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-LIDDLE
176 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-DANDO
Op J15 1x 154
111 12:40
173 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-REID
174 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SEWELL
Op J15 1x 155
112 12:42
171 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-AITKEN
172 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-TERRY
Op J15 1x 155
113 12:44
218 Butler College Boat Club - BTL-BRADFORD-2
219 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SEYMOUR-2
W 8+ Band 2 156
114 12:46
137 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MADDISON-2
138 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-NICHOLSON-2
W J18 2x 157
115 12:48
135 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-THOMPSON
136 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Callaghan-2
W J18 2x 158
116 12:50
133 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WHING-2
134 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-STITH
W J18 2x 158
117 12:52
216 St Mary's College Boat Club - SMCBC-MARRIOTT [W8+]
217 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-OGLETHORPE
W 8+ Band 2 156
118 12:54
190 St Mary's College Boat Club - SMCBC-BOUGHTON [Op4+]
191 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-LEHMANN
Op 4+ Band 4 159
119 12:56
188 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-LEECH
189 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJCBC Lester
Op 4+ Band 4 160
120 12:58
185 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-BAJPAI
187 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-CONNOLLY
Op 4+ Band 4 160
121 13:00 SF
223 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-GANKERSEER
224 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB-Mawson
Op 4+ Band 1 164
122 13:02 SF
157 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-HESLOP-2
158 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN - Child
Op MasA/B 1x 165
123 13:04
192 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HARRISON
193 St Cuthberts Society Boat Club - SCB-PATTERSON
Op 4+ Band 4 159
124 13:06 SF
160 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-LOMBARD-3
161 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-WILSON
Op MasD/E 1x 166
125 13:08 SF
178 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-BROWN
179 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HARRINGTON-2
W J17 1x 167
126 13:10 SF
119 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-KLEIN
120 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-PAIN
W MasD/E/F 4x- 168
127 13:12 SF
228 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-O'CONNOR
229 St Cuthberts Society Boat Club - SCB-DENNISON
W 8+ Band 1 169
128 13:14 SF
226 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-LANE-2
227 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-LOVICK
W 8+ Band 1 169
129 13:16 SF
183 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-YOULTON
184 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-FLOOD-3
W J15 1x 170
130 13:18 SF
181 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-STOKER
182 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-ATKINSON-2
W J15 1x 170
131 13:20 SF
197 Stephenson College Boat Club - GSC-MCLEOD
198 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-Corrie
Op 4+ Band 2 171
132 13:22 SF
195 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-BOWMAN-2
196 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-BIRD
Op 4+ Band 2 171
133 13:24 SF
117 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MATTHEWS
118 Hexham Rowing Club - Tyne/DARC old boys comp OATES
Op MasE/F/G 8+ 172
134 13:26 SF
202 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-POWELL
203 York St John University Rowing Club - YSJ-SCOTT-2
W 2x 173
135 13:28 SF
200 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CAIRNS
201 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-HODGE-2
W 2x 173
136 13:30 SF
114 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-APPLEBY
116 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - Tyn - Kirkwood
Op MasE/F/G 8+ 172
137 13:32 SF
207 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WALTON
208 York St John University Rowing Club - YSJ-CRANEFIELD
W 4x- 174
138 13:34 SF
205 York St John University Rowing Club - YSJ-KIRK-2
206 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-RAINFORD
W 4x- 174
139 13:36 SF
149 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-DAWES
150 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WESTON-HANNAH
W J14 2x Band 1 175
140 13:38 SF
146 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CAIN
148 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BANKS WILSON
W J14 2x Band 1 175
141 13:40 SF
131 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-STEVENS-BELL
132 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-TEAGUE
W J15 4x+ 176
142 13:42 SF
129 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-WILKES
130 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HUDDLESTON
W J15 4x+ 176
143 13:44 SF
124 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MASTERMAN
127 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HORSFIELD
Op J14 4x+ 177
144 13:46 SF
123 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LITTLER
126 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MARSTON
Op J14 4x+ 177
145 13:48 SF
168 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BURFORD
170 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-COATES
Op J17 1x 178
146 13:50 SF
165 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-DYER-3
169 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-COLLEN-2
Op J17 1x 178
147 13:52 SF
154 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WILKES-2
156 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-HOPPER
W J14 2x Band 2 179
148 13:54 SF
152 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HANCILL
155 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-PICKERING
W J14 2x Band 2 179
149 13:56 SF
142 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-NICHOL
145 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-MORLEY-2
W J16 2x 180
150 13:58 SF
140 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HADDRICK
144 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-MITCHELL
W J16 2x 180
151 14:00 SF
213 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-MILLER
215 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJCBC Granderath
Op 4+ Band 3 181
152 14:02 SF
209 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-Phillips
212 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-OSBORNE
Op 4+ Band 3 181
153 14:04 SF
220 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-WILSON
222 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB-PATT
W 8+ Band 2 183
154 14:06 SF
176 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-DANDO
177 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BOLTON
Op J15 1x 182
155 14:08 SF
172 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-TERRY
173 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-REID
Op J15 1x 182
156 14:10 SF
217 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-OGLETHORPE
219 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SEYMOUR-2
W 8+ Band 2 183
157 14:12 SF
137 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MADDISON-2
139 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SMYTH
W J18 2x 184
158 14:14 SF
133 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WHING-2
135 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-THOMPSON
W J18 2x 184
159 14:16 SF
190 St Mary's College Boat Club - SMCBC-BOUGHTON [Op4+]
193 St Cuthberts Society Boat Club - SCB-PATTERSON
Op 4+ Band 4 185
160 14:18 SF
185 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-BAJPAI
189 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJCBC Lester
Op 4+ Band 4 185
161 14:20 F
230 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BARWICK-3
231 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-KNIGHTS-2
Op 4-
162 14:22 F
163 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-JAGGARD
164 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-FERGUSON
Op MasG/H 1x
163 14:24 F
232 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-STIENLET
233 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-THOMPSON
W J13 4x+
164 14:26 F
224 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB-Mawson
225 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-HARTSHORN
Op 4+ Band 1
165 14:28 F
158 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN - Child
159 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-LIDLOW-2
Op MasA/B 1x
166 14:30 F
161 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-WILSON
162 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-BUCHANAN
Op MasD/E 1x
167 14:32 F
178 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-BROWN
180 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WIDMER-3
W J17 1x
168 14:34 F
120 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-PAIN
121 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-HIRST
W MasD/E/F 4x-
169 14:36 F
227 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-LOVICK
229 St Cuthberts Society Boat Club - SCB-DENNISON
W 8+ Band 1
170 14:38 F
181 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-STOKER
183 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-YOULTON
W J15 1x
171 14:40 F
195 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-BOWMAN-2
197 Stephenson College Boat Club - GSC-MCLEOD
Op 4+ Band 2
172 14:42 F
114 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-APPLEBY
118 Hexham Rowing Club - Tyne/DARC old boys comp OATES
Op MasE/F/G 8+
173 14:44 F
200 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CAIRNS
202 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-POWELL
W 2x
174 14:46 F
206 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-RAINFORD
208 York St John University Rowing Club - YSJ-CRANEFIELD
W 4x-
175 14:48 F
146 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CAIN
150 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WESTON-HANNAH
W J14 2x Band 1
176 14:50 F
130 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HUDDLESTON
132 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-TEAGUE
W J15 4x+
177 14:52 F
123 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LITTLER
124 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MASTERMAN
Op J14 4x+
178 14:54 F
169 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-COLLEN-2
168 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BURFORD
Op J17 1x
179 14:56 F
152 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HANCILL
156 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-HOPPER
W J14 2x Band 2
180 14:58 F
140 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HADDRICK
145 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-MORLEY-2
W J16 2x
181 15:00 F
209 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-Phillips
215 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJCBC Granderath
Op 4+ Band 3
182 15:02 F
172 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-TERRY
177 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BOLTON
Op J15 1x
183 15:04 F
219 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SEYMOUR-2
220 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-WILSON
W 8+ Band 2
184 15:06 F
133 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WHING-2
137 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MADDISON-2
W J18 2x
185 15:08 F
189 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJCBC Lester
193 St Cuthberts Society Boat Club - SCB-PATTERSON
Op 4+ Band 4
Division 3
Start04/06/2022 15:45
Interval02 mins
First StationSOUTH BANK
Second StationNORTH BANK
Race Crews Event
186 15:45
294 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-RUTTER
295 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB-Wilson
Op 1x 216
187 15:47
258 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-GASS
259 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-GRIFFITHS-2
Op J15 2x 218
188 15:49
289 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-FREMONT
290 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-RIDLEY
Op J16 1x 220
189 15:51
249 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-LOCHHEAD
250 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-FERRIER
Op MasC/D/E 2x 222
190 15:53
301 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-BOWMAN
302 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-GLOVER
Op 2x 223
191 15:55
299 York St John University Rowing Club - YSJ-INGRAM
300 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-COLLEN-4
Op 2x 224
192 15:57
242 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-PICKERING-2
243 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-HAMMILL
W J14 4x+ Band 2 225
193 15:59
240 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-KANE
241 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ROBERTSON
W J14 4x+ Band 2 226
194 16:01
309 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-ROWNTREE
310 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-LIDLOW
Op 4x- 227
195 16:03
307 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-JONES
308 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TURKMEN
Op 4x- 228
196 16:05
305 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-ATKINSON-3
306 York St John University Rowing Club - YSJ-SUTHERLAND
Op 4x- 228
197 16:07
275 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HEATH
276 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-MORLEY-3
W J15 2x Band 2 229
198 16:09
273 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-WILSON
274 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-VAN MALLAND
W J15 2x Band 2 229
199 16:11
271 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-BURGESS
272 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-MCGAGH
W J15 2x Band 2 230
200 16:13
269 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MATTHEWS
270 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-HEADS
W J15 2x Band 2 230
201 16:15 SF
237 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-GRANT-2
238 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SCOTT
Op J16 4x- 233
202 16:17 SF
234 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-HARTE
235 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-THOMSON
Op MasC/E 4- 234
203 16:19 SF
312 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-WEATHERLEY
313 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LITTLER-2
W 2- 235
204 16:21 SF
246 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-BOWLES
247 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-STOBBART
W J14 4x+ Band 1 236
205 16:23 SF
265 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CARDY
266 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WESTLAKE
Op J15 2x Band 1 237
206 16:25 SF
263 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-PURVES LIDDELLE
264 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WILLIAMS
Op J15 2x Band 1 237
207 16:27 SF
287 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-DALBY-3
288 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYAN-2-2
Op J18 1x 238
208 16:29 SF
285 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BURFORD-2
286 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-FLOOD-2
Op J18 1x 238
209 16:31 SF
256 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-SMITH
257 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-PATTERSON
Op MasG/H 2x 239
210 16:33 SF
254 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-JACK
255 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-THOMAS
Op MasG/H 2x 239
211 16:35 SF
279 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-DALBY-2
280 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-COLLEN-3
W J15 2x Band 1 240
212 16:37 SF
277 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-NICHOLSON
278 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-PORTER
W J15 2x Band 1 240
213 16:39 SF
283 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MOORE-2
284 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-LEWIS
W MasD/E/F 1x 241
214 16:41 SF
281 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-LOMBARD-2
282 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-KENDRICK
W MasD/E/F 1x 241
215 16:43 SF
297 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BAIRD
298 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-CHILD
Op 1x 242
216 16:45 SF
294 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-RUTTER
296 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-DIRK
Op 1x 242
217 16:47 SF
261 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-HOWELL
262 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-URWIN
Op J15 2x 243
218 16:49 SF
258 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-GASS
260 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-WEARMOUTH
Op J15 2x 243
219 16:51 SF
292 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-SMITH
293 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-ALLISON
Op J16 1x 244
220 16:53 SF
290 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-RIDLEY
291 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-CARDNELL
Op J16 1x 244
221 16:55 SF
252 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HUTCHINSON
253 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-MACTAVISH-2
Op MasC/D/E 2x 245
222 16:57 SF
249 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-LOCHHEAD
251 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-JOHNSON
Op MasC/D/E 2x 245
223 16:59 SF
301 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-BOWMAN
304 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYRIE-2
Op 2x 246
224 17:01 SF
300 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-COLLEN-4
303 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BEEBY
Op 2x 246
225 17:03 SF
243 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-HAMMILL
245 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-FERGUSON-2
W J14 4x+ Band 2 247
226 17:05 SF
241 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ROBERTSON
244 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-THOMPSON
W J14 4x+ Band 2 247
227 17:07 SF
309 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-ROWNTREE
311 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-WEBB
Op 4x- 248
228 17:09 SF
305 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-ATKINSON-3
308 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TURKMEN
Op 4x- 248
229 17:11 SF
274 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-VAN MALLAND
275 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HEATH
W J15 2x Band 2 249
230 17:13 SF
269 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MATTHEWS
271 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-BURGESS
W J15 2x Band 2 249
231 17:15 F
315 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-FERGUSON-3
316 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-NAPORA
W 4-
232 17:17 F
267 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-HALL-2
268 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-RAWLINSON
W J17 2x
233 17:19 F
238 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SCOTT
239 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-COPPLE
Op J16 4x-
234 17:21 F
234 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-HARTE
236 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-ROBINSON
Op MasC/E 4-
235 17:23 F
313 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LITTLER-2
314 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-RODGERS
W 2-
236 17:25 F
247 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-STOBBART
248 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WILLIAMSON
W J14 4x+ Band 1
237 17:27 F
263 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-PURVES LIDDELLE
266 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WESTLAKE
Op J15 2x Band 1
238 17:29 F
285 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BURFORD-2
288 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYAN-2-2
Op J18 1x
239 17:31 F
254 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-JACK
256 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-SMITH
Op MasG/H 2x
240 17:33 F
277 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-NICHOLSON
279 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-DALBY-2
W J15 2x Band 1
241 17:35 F
281 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-LOMBARD-2
283 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MOORE-2
W MasD/E/F 1x
242 17:37 F
294 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-RUTTER
297 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BAIRD
Op 1x
243 17:39 F
258 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-GASS
261 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-HOWELL
Op J15 2x
244 17:41 F
291 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-CARDNELL
292 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-SMITH
Op J16 1x
245 17:43 F
249 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-LOCHHEAD
253 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-MACTAVISH-2
Op MasC/D/E 2x
246 17:45 F
300 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-COLLEN-4
304 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYRIE-2
Op 2x
247 17:47 F
244 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-THOMPSON
243 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-HAMMILL
W J14 4x+ Band 2
248 17:49 F
305 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-ATKINSON-3
309 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-ROWNTREE
Op 4x-
249 17:51 F
269 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MATTHEWS
275 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HEATH
W J15 2x Band 2