Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start25/06/2022 08:30
Interval03 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
52 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-O'KANE
53 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WATKIN-2
Op J15 1x
Band 2
28
2 08:33
69 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-HOWORTH
70 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-ROBINSON
Mx 2x 30
3 08:37
31 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WEHBEH
32 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FAWCETT
W J14 2x
Band 1
32
4 08:40
22 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-KNOX
23 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-LIGHTFOOT
W J15 2x
Band 1
34
5 08:44
76 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-LYONS
77 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MILLER
Op 4+
Band 2
35
6 08:47
74 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-STARLING
75 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-PAPPATERRA
Op 4+
Band 2
36
7 08:51
59 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MILNE
60 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK
Op J15 1x
Band 1
37
8 08:54
57 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-BROCKLEHURST
58 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-DALRYMPLE-BAKER
Op J15 1x
Band 1
38
9 08:58
38 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-PHILLINGHAM
39 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-RAY-2
W J14 2x
Band 2
39
10 09:01
36 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-LIVERMORE
37 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-JONES
W J14 2x
Band 2
40
11 09:05
86 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-BURROWS
87 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-PRESTON
W 2x
Band 2
41
12 09:08
84 Salford University Boat Club - SFU-MORRIS-2
85 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BALL
W 2x
Band 2
41
13 09:12
82 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SCURRAH-2
83 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MYERS
W 2x
Band 2
42
14 09:15
80 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-CARR
81 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-WAGSTAFF-2
W 2x
Band 2
42
15 09:19 SF
88 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-JENDEN
89 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-LOMAS
Op 1x
Band 3
58
16 09:22 SF
91 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-JESSOP
92 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-BRADLEY
Op 4x- 59
17 09:26 SF
19 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-PIGG-3
20 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-BROADBELT
Op J16 2x 60
18 09:29 SF
44 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY
45 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-HARDMAN
Op MasD 1x 61
19 09:33 SF
47 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-VICK
48 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HAWKES
Op MasF 1x 62
20 09:36 SF
94 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-ROBINSON
95 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-ARISTIZÁBAL
W 8+ 63
21 09:40 SF
99 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-CARDON
100 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-CROWE
Op 1x
Band 2
64
22 09:43 SF
97 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BOON
98 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club - DEVILS HICKMAN
Op 1x
Band 2
64
23 09:47 SF
65 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-BRYAN
66 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-WAJDA
Op J14 1x 65
24 09:50 SF
63 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-Jones
64 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-GRANT
Op J14 1x 65
25 09:54 SF
29 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-WILKES
30 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-DAVIS
W J15 2x
Band 2
66
26 09:57 SF
27 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-PIGG
28 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-FROOM
W J15 2x
Band 2
66
27 10:01 SF
55 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-JONES
56 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PALMINTERI-2
Op J15 1x
Band 2
67
28 10:04 SF
53 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WATKIN-2
54 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-CRAVEN
Op J15 1x
Band 2
67
29 10:08 SF
72 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI/XPR-HOLLAND (comp)
73 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-KING
Mx 2x 68
30 10:11 SF
69 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-HOWORTH
71 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-KERRIGAN
Mx 2x 68
31 10:15 SF
34 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-JONES
35 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SHERMAN
W J14 2x
Band 1
69
32 10:18 SF
32 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FAWCETT
33 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-TOVELL
W J14 2x
Band 1
69
33 10:22 SF
25 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PRIVAT
26 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ELLIS
W J15 2x
Band 1
70
34 10:25 SF
22 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-KNOX
24 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-MADDISON
W J15 2x
Band 1
70
35 10:29 SF
76 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-LYONS
79 Stourport Boat Club - STP-EVANS
Op 4+
Band 2
71
36 10:32 SF
74 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-STARLING
78 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-EDWARDS-2
Op 4+
Band 2
71
37 10:36 SF
59 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MILNE
62 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-KAY
Op J15 1x
Band 1
72
38 10:39 SF
58 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-DALRYMPLE-BAKER
61 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
Op J15 1x
Band 1
72
39 10:43 SF
39 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-RAY-2
41 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PHILLIPS
W J14 2x
Band 2
73
40 10:46 SF
37 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-JONES
40 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PERKS
W J14 2x
Band 2
73
41 10:50 SF
84 Salford University Boat Club - SFU-MORRIS-2
87 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-PRESTON
W 2x
Band 2
74
42 10:53 SF
80 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-CARR
82 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SCURRAH-2
W 2x
Band 2
74
43 10:57 F
101 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-COWLEY
102 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-COX
Op 1x
Band 1
44 11:00 F
103 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-CHARMAN
104 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SHAW
Op 4+
Band 1
45 11:04 F
9 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-BROCKLEBANK-2
10 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MARTINI
Op J14 4x+
Band 1
46 11:07 F
11 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PICK
12 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARSONAGE
Op J14 4x+
Band 3
47 11:11 F
13 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-CAUSTON
14 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-RICHTER
Op J14 4x+
Band 2
48 11:14 F
7 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HALL-JONES
8 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-FARAG
Op J15 4x+
49 11:18 F
5 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-SIDDIQI
6 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-FAWCETT
Op J16 4x-
50 11:21 F
42 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-THORNTON
43 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FAWCETT-DAD STRENGTH
Op MasC 1x
51 11:25 F
1 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-WOOD
2 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MCSHERRY
Op MasC 4+
52 11:28 F
3 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-MARTIN
4 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MORDAUNT
Op MasE 4x-
53 11:32 F
15 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SYKES
16 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HUDSON-2
Op MasF 2-
54 11:35 F
50 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-HAYTON
51 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-POLLARD
Op MasH 1x
55 11:39 F
105 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-NAYLOR
106 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-LACK
W 2x
Band 1
56 11:42 F
67 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-LENIHAN
68 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLEVLIET
W J18 1x
57 11:46 F
17 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JEFFREY
18 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club - Paillin
W MasC 2x
58 11:49 F
88 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-JENDEN
90 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-MANCHETT
Op 1x
Band 3
59 11:53 F
91 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-JESSOP
93 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-HAWORTH
Op 4x-
60 11:56 F
19 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-PIGG-3
21 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-SAUNDERS
Op J16 2x
61 12:00 F
44 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY
46 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-MORGAN-2
Op MasD 1x
62 12:03 F
47 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-VICK
49 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FLOOD
Op MasF 1x
63 12:07 F
95 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-ARISTIZÁBAL
96 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-HOLLIS-2
W 8+
64 12:10 F
97 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BOON
99 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-CARDON
Op 1x
Band 2
65 12:14 F
64 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-GRANT
65 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-BRYAN
Op J14 1x
66 12:17 F
27 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-PIGG
30 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-DAVIS
W J15 2x
Band 2
67 12:21 F
53 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WATKIN-2
55 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-JONES
Op J15 1x
Band 2
68 12:24 F
69 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-HOWORTH
72 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI/XPR-HOLLAND (comp)
Mx 2x
69 12:28 F
32 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FAWCETT
35 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SHERMAN
W J14 2x
Band 1
70 12:31 F
22 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-KNOX
26 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ELLIS
W J15 2x
Band 1
71 12:35 F
74 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-STARLING
76 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-LYONS
Op 4+
Band 2
72 12:38 F
58 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-DALRYMPLE-BAKER
59 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MILNE
Op J15 1x
Band 1
73 12:42 F
37 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-JONES
39 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-RAY-2
W J14 2x
Band 2
74 12:45 F
82 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SCURRAH-2
87 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-PRESTON
W 2x
Band 2
Division 2
Start25/06/2022 13:05
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
75 13:05
191 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS
192 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MOBBERLEY-CLARKE
Op 2x
Band 2
113
76 13:08
196 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCNULTY
197 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-O'TOOLE
W 4x-
Band 1
115
77 13:11
115 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-LOCKERBIE
116 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-LITTLE
W J14 4x+
Band 2
117
78 13:14
129 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PALMINTERI
130 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-FOY
Op J15 2x
Band 3
118
79 13:17
127 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAWKINS
128 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BAINBRIDGE
Op J15 2x
Band 3
119
80 13:20
181 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HOPKINS
182 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-PRITCHARD
W J14 1x
Band 2
120
81 13:23
187 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BRIXEY
188 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WEHBEH-2
W J14 1x
Band 1
121
82 13:26
179 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PHILLIPS-2
180 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-RAY
W J14 1x
Band 2
122
83 13:29
185 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-O'REILLY
186 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BAINES
W J14 1x
Band 1
123
84 13:32
146 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-CONLON
147 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-GRANT-2
Op J14 2x
Band 2
124
85 13:35
144 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MORPHEY
145 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-SMITH
Op J14 2x
Band 2
124
86 13:38
142 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-WHITEMAN
143 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARSONAGE-2
Op J14 2x
Band 2
125
87 13:41
140 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-LAW
141 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-MCKENZIE
Op J14 2x
Band 2
125
88 13:44 SF
201 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-THORNTON-2
202 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-ASHURST
Op 2x
Band 3
135
89 13:47 SF
133 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-SAMSUDIN
134 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK-2
Op J15 2x
Band 2
136
90 13:50 SF
165 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-FARAG-2
166 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-HARRIS
Op J16 1x
Band 1
137
91 13:53 SF
162 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
163 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-HARE
Op J17 1x 138
92 13:56 SF
124 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-MORGAN
125 Stourport Boat Club - STP-SPENCER
Op MasE 2x 139
93 13:59 SF
204 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-BLOOR
205 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-LEE-2
Mx 4+ 140
94 14:02 SF
207 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - SenWomen 4X
208 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-ROBINSON-2
W 4x-
Band 2
141
95 14:05 SF
172 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-APPLETON
173 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-KNOX-2
W J15 1x
Band 1
142
96 14:08 SF
150 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-GRACIE
151 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-LEE
Op J14 2x
Band 1
143
97 14:11 SF
148 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MARTINI-2
149 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN/NOW-SCAWN (comp)
Op J14 2x
Band 1
143
98 14:14 SF
138 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HUNT
139 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-GOODMAN
Op J15 2x
Band 1
144
99 14:17 SF
136 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HALL-JONES-2
137 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-ASHCROFT
Op J15 2x
Band 1
144
100 14:20 SF
170 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLEVLIET-2
171 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-RAY-3
Op J16 1x
Band 2
145
101 14:23 SF
168 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-STEWART
169 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-PIGG-2
Op J16 1x
Band 2
145
102 14:26 SF
212 Salford University Boat Club - SFU-MORRIS
213 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-LAVALLEY
W 1x 146
103 14:29 SF
210 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-GERRARD-3
211 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TWIGG-2
W 1x 146
104 14:32 SF
216 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SCURRAH
217 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-HOLLIS
W 4+ 147
105 14:35 SF
214 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BUSH
215 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HILL
W 4+ 147
106 14:38 SF
177 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-JACKSON
178 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HAWKINS
W J15 1x
Band 2
148
107 14:41 SF
175 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-COOPER
176 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-RHEAD-2
W J15 1x
Band 2
148
108 14:44 SF
113 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-SHELDON DA SILVA
114 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-LEACH
W J15 4x+ 149
109 14:47 SF
111 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOLDSTOCK
112 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-FROOM-2
W J15 4x+ 149
110 14:50 SF
156 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-SMITH
157 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-MCGOLDRICK
W J16 2x 150
111 14:53 SF
154 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-THOMPSON
155 Stourport Boat Club - STP-SMITH
W J16 2x 150
112 14:56 SF
194 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-FAIRBANKS
195 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-RUSSELL
Op 2x
Band 2
151
113 14:59 SF
192 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MOBBERLEY-CLARKE
193 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-LEE
Op 2x
Band 2
151
114 15:02 SF
199 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-REEVES
200 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-NAYLOR-2
W 4x-
Band 1
152
115 15:05 SF
197 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-O'TOOLE
198 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ROGERS
W 4x-
Band 1
152
116 15:08 SF
118 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-COOPER
119 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-RIDDELL
W J14 4x+
Band 2
153
117 15:11 SF
115 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-LOCKERBIE
117 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WHITE
W J14 4x+
Band 2
153
118 15:14 SF
130 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-FOY
132 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-WHITE
Op J15 2x
Band 3
154
119 15:17 SF
127 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAWKINS
131 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WATKIN
Op J15 2x
Band 3
154
120 15:20 SF
182 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-PRITCHARD
184 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-DOVEY
W J14 1x
Band 2
156
121 15:23 SF
187 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BRIXEY
190 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-TOVELL
W J14 1x
Band 1
155
122 15:26 SF
179 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PHILLIPS-2
183 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TWIGG
W J14 1x
Band 2
156
123 15:29 SF
185 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-O'REILLY
189 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FAWCETT-2
W J14 1x
Band 1
155
124 15:32 SF
144 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MORPHEY
147 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-GRANT-2
Op J14 2x
Band 2
157
125 15:35 SF
141 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-MCKENZIE
143 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARSONAGE-2
Op J14 2x
Band 2
157
126 15:38 F
218 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-HOWORTH-2
219 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-JESSOP-2
Op 2x
Band 1
127 15:41 F
220 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-EDWARDS
221 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-SMITH
Op 8+
128 15:44 F
160 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-COX-2
161 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LEVELL-2
Op J18 1x
129 15:47 F
122 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-HAWORTH-2
123 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-FERRIS
Op MasD 2x
130 15:50 F
107 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club - DEV-NEWBURY
108 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HUDSON
Op MasE 4-
131 15:53 F
120 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-HIGNETT
121 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-FRANCIS
W J14 4x+
Band 1
132 15:56 F
152 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-STAFFORD
153 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TAYLOR
W J18 2x
133 15:59 F
158 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-HARDISTY
159 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-STAITE
W MasC 1x
134 16:02 F
109 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MCEVOY
110 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY
W MasD 4x-
135 16:05 F
202 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-ASHURST
203 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-PAPPATERRA-2
Op 2x
Band 3
136 16:08 F
134 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK-2
135 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY-2
Op J15 2x
Band 2
137 16:11 F
165 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-FARAG-2
167 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-TIMMONS-WILLIAMS
Op J16 1x
Band 1
138 16:14 F
163 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-HARE
164 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCKENNA
Op J17 1x
139 16:17 F
124 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-MORGAN
126 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MILLER-2
Op MasE 2x
140 16:20 F
205 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-LEE-2
206 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-DRAPER
Mx 4+
141 16:23 F
207 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - SenWomen 4X
209 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-WILKINSON
W 4x-
Band 2
142 16:26 F
173 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-KNOX-2
174 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-VONDRAK
W J15 1x
Band 1
143 16:29 F
149 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN/NOW-SCAWN (comp)
150 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-GRACIE
Op J14 2x
Band 1
144 16:32 F
136 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HALL-JONES-2
138 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HUNT
Op J15 2x
Band 1
145 16:35 F
169 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-PIGG-2
171 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-RAY-3
Op J16 1x
Band 2
146 16:38 F
211 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TWIGG-2
212 Salford University Boat Club - SFU-MORRIS
W 1x
147 16:41 F
214 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BUSH
216 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SCURRAH
W 4+
148 16:44 F
176 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-RHEAD-2
177 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-JACKSON
W J15 1x
Band 2
149 16:47 F
112 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-FROOM-2
114 Grange School, The Rowing Club - GRN-LEACH
W J15 4x+
150 16:50 F
155 Stourport Boat Club - STP-SMITH
157 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-MCGOLDRICK
W J16 2x
151 16:53 F
193 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-LEE
195 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-RUSSELL
Op 2x
Band 2
152 16:56 F
198 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ROGERS
200 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-NAYLOR-2
W 4x-
Band 1
153 16:59 F
117 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WHITE
118 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-COOPER
W J14 4x+
Band 2
154 17:02 F
127 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAWKINS
130 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-FOY
Op J15 2x
Band 3
155 17:05 F
185 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-O'REILLY
187 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BRIXEY
W J14 1x
Band 1
156 17:08 F
183 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TWIGG
182 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-PRITCHARD
W J14 1x
Band 2
157 17:11 F
141 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-MCKENZIE
147 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-GRANT-2
Op J14 2x
Band 2