Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Saturday Division 1
Start26/08/2017 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
40 Gloucester RC - GLR-McCormick
41 Exeter RC - EXE-Muir
W.J15A.1x 20
2 08:33
51 Upton RC - UPT-Abel
52 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Benton
J14A.2x 21
3 08:36
49 Exeter RC - EXE-Wickham
50 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Okraffka
J14A.2x 22
4 08:39
57 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Duffy
58 Staines - STN-Thompson
J15A.2x 23
5 08:42
55 Gloucester RC - GLR-Hanks
56 Staines - STN-Punter
J15A.2x 24
6 08:45
61 Staines - STN-Brightwell
62 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Jones
J16A.2x 25
7 08:48
47 Royal Chester - RCH-Cowdell
48 Cardiff & Vale SRA - CAR-Jones
W.J15A.1x 32
8 08:51
45 Royal Chester - RCH-Dunkerley
46 Taunton - TUN-Morton
W.J15A.1x 32
9 08:54 SF
20 Bideford AAC - BIA-Peake (D)
21 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Duffy (C)
MasC/D.1x 39
10 08:57 SF
3 Runcorn - RUN-Furlong (D)
4 Upton RC - UPT-Eaton (C)
MasC/D.4x- 40
11 09:00 SF
23 Dart Totnes RC - DAT-Atkinson
24 Wycliffe Coll - Tone
MasE.1x 42
12 09:03 SF
10 Stourport BC - STP-Barnett (E)
11 Lymington - LYM-Taylor (E)
MasE/F.2x 43
13 09:06 SF
26 Dart Totnes RC - DAT-Stewart
27 Christchurch RC - CHR-Hollingworth
MasG.1x 44
14 09:09 SF
29 BTC Southampton - BTC-Wyatt
30 Gloucester RC - GLR-Sayer
MasH.1x 46
15 09:12 F
88 Christchurch RC - CHR-Eddicott
89 Upton RC - UPT-Haynes
W.MasC.NOV.1x
16 09:30 SF
68 Cardiff & Vale SRA - CAR-Jones
69 Staines - STN-Waters
W.J13A.1x 48
17 09:33 SF
66 Cardiff & Vale SRA - CAR-Hadfield
67 Cardiff & Vale SRA - CAR-Knevett
W.J13A.1x 48
18 09:36 SF
70 Cardiff & Vale SRA - CAR-Jackson
71 Staines - STN-Beckh
W.J14A.1x 50
19 09:39
43 Royal Chester - RCH-Morris
44 Taunton - TUN-Dearman
W.J15A.1x 33
20 09:42
41 Exeter RC - EXE-Muir
42 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Cullum
W.J15A.1x 33
21 09:45 SF
52 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Benton
54 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Rant
J14A.2x 37
22 09:48 SF
49 Exeter RC - EXE-Wickham
53 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Biggs
J14A.2x 37
23 09:51 SF
57 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Duffy
60 Staines - STN-Goderski
J15A.2x 38
24 09:54 SF
55 Gloucester RC - GLR-Hanks
59 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Ludbrook
J15A.2x 38
25 09:57 SF
61 Staines - STN-Brightwell
63 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Norris
J16A.2x 45
26 10:00 SF
64 Staines - STN-Uttley
65 City of Bristol RC - CBR-James-Knights
J16A.2x 45
27 10:03 SF
75 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Jones
76 Upton RC - UPT-Haynes
W.J15A.4x+ 52
28 10:06 SF
73 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Worthington
74 Staines - STN-Gooch
W.J15A.4x+ 52
29 10:09 SF
77 Staines - STN-Stewart
78 Gloucester RC - GLR-Carpenter
W.J16A.1x 53
30 10:12 SF
36 Cantabrigian - CAB-Auty-Jacklin
37 Gloucester RC - GLR-Jones
W.MasD.1x 57
31 10:30 SF
34 Dart Totnes RC - DAT-Parker
35 Exeter RC - EXE-Wood
W.MasD.1x 57
32 10:33 SF
46 Taunton - TUN-Morton
48 Cardiff & Vale SRA - CAR-Jones
W.J15A.1x 51
33 10:36 SF
41 Exeter RC - EXE-Muir
44 Taunton - TUN-Dearman
W.J15A.1x 51
34 10:39 SF
80 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Percy
81 Royal Chester - RCH-Cowdell
W.J18A.4x- 54
35 10:42 SF
13 Upton RC - UPT-Miles (B)
14 Gloucester RC - GLR-Hayes (A)
W.MasA/B.2x 55
36 10:45 SF
83 Hereford RC - HER-Rees
84 Exeter RC - EXE-ffrench-Constant
W.MasD.NOV.1x 60
37 10:48 F
49 Exeter RC - EXE-Wickham
52 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Benton
J14A.2x
38 10:51 F
55 Gloucester RC - GLR-Hanks
60 Staines - STN-Goderski
J15A.2x
39 10:54 F
20 Bideford AAC - BIA-Peake (D)
22 Staines - STN-Cackett (D)
MasC/D.1x
40 10:57 F
3 Runcorn - RUN-Furlong (D)
5 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Williams(D)
MasC/D.4x-
41 11:00 F
1 Hereford RC - HER-Williams (C)
2 Nottingham RC - Composite (D)
MasC/D.8+
42 11:03 F
24 Wycliffe Coll - Tone
25 Trentham BC - STK-Aldridge
MasE.1x
43 11:06 F
10 Stourport BC - STP-Barnett (E)
12 Runcorn - RUN-Burrows (F)
MasE/F.2x
44 11:09 F
26 Dart Totnes RC - DAT-Stewart
28 Dart Totnes RC - DAT-Langmaid
MasG.1x
45 11:12 F
63 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Norris
65 City of Bristol RC - CBR-James-Knights
J16A.2x
46 11:35 F
30 Gloucester RC - GLR-Sayer
31 Taunton - TUN-Walden
MasH.1x
47 11:38 F
18 Christchurch RC - CHR-Standley
19 Abingdon RC - ABN-Baker
Mx.MasD.2x
48 11:41 F
66 Cardiff & Vale SRA - CAR-Hadfield
69 Staines - STN-Waters
W.J13A.1x
49 11:44 F
86 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Meiklejohn
87 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Morrow
W.J13A.4x+
50 11:47 F
70 Cardiff & Vale SRA - CAR-Jackson
72 Cardiff & Vale SRA - CAR-Browning
W.J14A.1x
51 11:50 F
41 Exeter RC - EXE-Muir
48 Cardiff & Vale SRA - CAR-Jones
W.J15A.1x
52 11:53 F
74 Staines - STN-Gooch
75 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Jones
W.J15A.4x+
53 11:56 F
77 Staines - STN-Stewart
79 Royal Chester - RCH-Tongue
W.J16A.1x
54 11:59 F
81 Royal Chester - RCH-Cowdell
82 Royal Chester - RCH-Morris
W.J18A.4x-
55 12:02 F
13 Upton RC - UPT-Miles (B)
15 Cotswold RC - CTW-Thomas (A)
W.MasA/B.2x
56 12:05 F
32 Exeter RC - EXE-Burke
33 Wallingford RC - WRC-Tose
W.MasC.1x
57 12:08 F
35 Exeter RC - EXE-Wood
36 Cantabrigian - CAB-Auty-Jacklin
W.MasD.1x
58 12:11 F
8 Exeter RC - EXE-Rowse (B)
9 Staines - STN-Stearnes (C)
MasB/C.2x
59 12:29 F
6 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Lewis (D)
7 Upton RC - UPT-Hammett (E)
W.MasD/E.4x-
60 12:32 F
84 Exeter RC - EXE-ffrench-Constant
85 Exeter RC - EXE-Allison
W.MasD.NOV.1x
61 12:35 F
16 Upton RC - UPT-Jameson (F)
17 Dart Totnes RC - DAT-Stewart (E)
W.MasE/F.2-
62 12:38 F
38 Taunton - TUN-Hawkey
39 Cardiff City - CFC-Rugman
W.MasG.1x
Saturday Division 2
Start26/08/2017 13:00
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
63 13:00
135 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Worthington
136 Staines - STN-Bruce
W.J15A.2x 79
64 13:03
146 Upton RC - UPT-Tyrrell
147 Exeter RC - EXE-Fuller
J14A.1x 81
65 13:06
144 Cotswold RC - CTW-Ross
145 City of Swansea RC - CSW-John
J14A.1x 82
66 13:09
154 Gloucester RC - GLR-Maiden
155 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Ludbrook
J15A.1x 83
67 13:12
152 Gloucester RC - GLR-Rothwell
153 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Seretny
J15A.1x 84
68 13:15 SF
110 Exeter RC - EXE-Burke (B)
111 Gloucester RC - GLR-Rodford (A)
Mx.MasA/B.2x 88
69 13:18
150 Staines - STN-Punter
151 Upton RC - UPT-Henry-White
J15A.1x 84
70 13:21
161 Cardiff & Vale SRA - CAR-Hadfield
162 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Jones
J16A.1x 86
71 13:24
159 Taunton - TUN-Kenny
160 Ironbridge - IRO-Harper
J16A.1x 87
72 13:27
157 Cardiff & Vale SRA - CAR-Vine
158 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Wheel
J16A.1x 87
73 13:30
166 Gloucester RC - GLR-Jones
167 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Wheel
J18A.1x 89
74 13:33
164 Taunton - TUN-Enright
165 Cardiff & Vale SRA - CAR-Jackson
J18A.1x 90
75 13:36
119 Gloucester RC - GLR-Lowe
120 Walbrook - WBK-Robinson
MasE.1x 97
76 13:39
142 Upton RC - UPT-Taylor
143 Staines - STN-Burton
W.J15A.2x 106
77 13:42
140 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Linsky
141 Royal Chester - RCH-Morris
W.J15A.2x 106
78 14:00
138 Upton RC - UPT-Darwent
139 Cardiff & Vale SRA - CAR-Selman
W.J15A.2x 107
79 14:03
135 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Worthington
137 Taunton - TUN-Dearman
W.J15A.2x 107
80 14:06
170 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Percy
171 Wycliffe Coll - WYC-Wasdell
W.J16A.2x 109
81 14:09 SF
147 Exeter RC - EXE-Fuller
149 Monmouth RC - MON-Poyelle
J14A.1x 114
82 14:12 SF
145 City of Swansea RC - CSW-John
148 Upton RC - UPT-Abel
J14A.1x 114
83 14:15 SF
155 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Ludbrook
156 Gloucester RC - GLR-Hanks
J15A.1x 115
84 14:18 SF
150 Staines - STN-Punter
152 Gloucester RC - GLR-Rothwell
J15A.1x 115
85 14:21 SF
175 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Duffy
176 Staines - STN-Gale
J15A.4x+ 116
86 14:24 SF
161 Cardiff & Vale SRA - CAR-Hadfield
163 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Potter
J16A.1x 117
87 14:27 SF
158 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Wheel
J16A.1x 117
88 14:30 F
110 Exeter RC - EXE-Burke (B)
112 Upton RC - UPT-Thompson (B)
Mx.MasA/B.2x
89 14:33 SF
166 Gloucester RC - GLR-Jones
169 Staines - STN-Torchia
J18A.1x 119
90 14:36 SF
165 Cardiff & Vale SRA - CAR-Jackson
168 Gloucester RC - GLR-Astbury
J18A.1x 119
91 14:39 SF
116 Upton RC - UPT-Oliver (A)
117 Exeter RC - EXE-Rowse (B)
MasA/B.1x 120
92 14:42 SF
97 Lymington - LYM-Taylor (D)
98 Thames Tradesmen - TTR-Hayman(E)
MasC/D/E.2- 121
93 15:00 SF
90 Nottingham RC - Composite(D)
91 Hereford RC - HER-Moore (D)
MasC/D.4+ 122
94 15:03 SF
102 Christchurch RC - CHR-Standley
103 Runcorn - RUN-Furlong
MasD.2x 123
95 15:06 SF
100 Cotswold RC - CTW-Hynes
101 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Rance
MasD.2x 123
96 15:09 SF
122 Stourport BC - STP-Gwilliam
123 Upper Thames RC - UTC-Hope
MasE.1x 124
97 15:12 SF
119 Gloucester RC - GLR-Lowe
121 Wycliffe Coll - Tone
MasE.1x 124
98 15:15 SF
95 Worcester RC - WRR-MacMillan (E)
96 BTC Southampton - BTC-King (G)
MasE/F/G.4x- 125
99 15:18 SF
93 Runcorn - / Trentham (F)
94 Gloucester RC - GLR-Venn (F)
MasE/F/G.4x- 125
100 15:21 SF
126 Gloucester RC - GLR-Thornton
127 Dart Totnes RC - DAT-Atkinson
MasF.1x 126
101 15:24 SF
124 Upton RC - UPT-Scott
125 Dart Totnes RC - DAT-Stewart
MasF.1x 126
102 15:27 SF
104 Taunton - TUN-Swan (G)
105 Hereford RC - HER-Minchin (H)
MasG/H.2x 127
103 15:30 SF
113 Gloucester RC - GLR-Jones (F)
114 Abingdon RC - ABN-Baker (E)
Mx.MasE/F.2x 128
104 15:33 SF
180 Staines - STN-Bennett
181 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Jones
W.J14A.2x 130
105 15:36 SF
178 Cardiff & Vale SRA - CAR-Browning
179 City of Bristol RC - Bruton
W.J14A.2x 130
106 15:39 SF
140 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Linsky
143 Staines - STN-Burton
W.J15A.2x 131
107 15:42 SF
135 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Worthington
139 Cardiff & Vale SRA - CAR-Selman
W.J15A.2x 131
108 15:45 SF
173 Gloucester RC - GLR-McCormick
174 Exeter RC - EXE-Muir
W.J16A.2x 132
109 15:48 SF
171 Wycliffe Coll - WYC-Wasdell
172 Royal Chester - RCH-Tongue
W.J16A.2x 132
110 15:51 SF
128 Wallingford RC - WRC-Tose (B)
129 Gloucester RC - GLR-Watson (A)
W.MasA/B.1x 134
111 15:54 SF
107 Dart Totnes RC - DAT-Stewart(D)
108 Taunton - TUN-Puzey (C)
W.MasC/D.2x 135
112 15:57 SF
182 Exeter RC - EXE-Jeffery (E)
183 Exeter RC - EXE-ffrench (E)
W.MasE/F.NOV.1x 137
113 16:00 F
185 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Brixey
186 Hereford RC - HER-Fraser
J13A.1x
114 16:03 F
145 City of Swansea RC - CSW-John
147 Exeter RC - EXE-Fuller
J14A.1x
115 16:06 F
150 Staines - STN-Punter
155 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Ludbrook
J15A.1x
116 16:09 F
175 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Duffy
177 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Evans
J15A.4x+
117 16:12 F
158 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Wheel
161 Cardiff & Vale SRA - CAR-Hadfield
J16A.1x
118 16:30 F
187 Staines - STN-Stewart
188 City of Bristol RC - CBR-James-Knights
J16A.4x-
119 16:33 F
168 Gloucester RC - GLR-Astbury
166 Gloucester RC - GLR-Jones
J18A.1x
120 16:36 F
117 Exeter RC - EXE-Rowse (B)
118 Monmouth RC - MON-Penny (A)
MasA/B.1x
121 16:39 F
98 Thames Tradesmen - TTR-Hayman(E)
99 Gloucester RC - GLR-Harcourt (C)
MasC/D/E.2-
122 16:42 F
90 Nottingham RC - Composite(D)
92 Hereford RC - HER-Williams (C)
MasC/D.4+
123 16:45 F
100 Cotswold RC - CTW-Hynes
102 Christchurch RC - CHR-Standley
MasD.2x
124 16:48 F
121 Wycliffe Coll - Tone
122 Stourport BC - STP-Gwilliam
MasE.1x
125 16:51 F
94 Gloucester RC - GLR-Venn (F)
MasE/F/G.4x-
126 16:54 F
125 Dart Totnes RC - DAT-Stewart
127 Dart Totnes RC - DAT-Atkinson
MasF.1x
127 16:57 F
104 Taunton - TUN-Swan (G)
106 BTC Southampton - (G)
MasG/H.2x
128 17:00 F
113 Gloucester RC - GLR-Jones (F)
115 Dart Totnes RC - DAT-Langma (F)
Mx.MasE/F.2x
129 17:03 F
189 Royal Chester - RCH-Gwyther
190 Cardiff & Vale SRA - CAR-Knevett
W.J13A.2x
130 17:06 F
178 Cardiff & Vale SRA - CAR-Browning
180 Staines - STN-Bennett
W.J14A.2x
131 17:09 F
135 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Worthington
143 Staines - STN-Burton
W.J15A.2x
132 17:12 F
171 Wycliffe Coll - WYC-Wasdell
174 Exeter RC - EXE-Muir
W.J16A.2x
133 17:15 F
191 Royal Chester - RCH-Morris
192 Royal Chester - RCH-Jones
W.J18A.4+
134 17:18 F
129 Gloucester RC - GLR-Watson (A)
130 Cotswold RC - CTW-Kandiyali (B)
W.MasA/B.1x
135 17:21 F
107 Dart Totnes RC - DAT-Stewart(D)
109 City of Swansea RC - CSW-James (D)
W.MasC/D.2x
136 17:24 F
131 Exeter RC - EXE-Wood
132 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Price
W.MasE.1x
137 17:27 F
183 Exeter RC - EXE-ffrench (E)
184 Exeter RC - EXE-Parish (F)
W.MasE/F.NOV.1x
138 17:30 F
133 Christchurch RC - CHR-Standley
134 Hereford RC - HER-Preedy
W.MasF.1x