Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start03/05/2015 08:30
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
24 Huntingdon - HUN-Wood
25 Evesham RC - EVE-Penrose
MasE.2x 45
2 08:32
35 Ross RC - ROS-Banks-Martin
36 Evesham RC - EVE-Parkin
W.J13A.1x 47
3 08:35
42 City of Oxford - COX-Dale
43 Hollowell Scullers - STOWE-Fusco-House
W.J18A.1x 49
4 08:37
40 Castle Dore - CAD-West
41 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-James
W.J18A.1x 49
5 08:40
50 Evesham RC - EVE-Woodward
51 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Newman
J16A.2x 50
6 08:42
48 Evesham RC - EVE-Cuddy
49 Avon County - AVN-Roach
J16A.2x 51
7 08:45
46 Gloucester RC - GLR-Willis
47 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Suttner
J16A.2x 51
8 08:47
59 Huntingdon - HUN-Hinkley
60 Avon County - AVN-Keen
W.J15A.1x 52
9 08:50
57 Ross RC - ROS-Taylor
58 Worcester RC - WRR-Robinson
W.J15A.1x 52
10 08:52
55 Stourport BC - STP-White
56 Castle Dore - CAD-Vale
W.J15A.1x 53
11 08:55
53 Huntingdon - HUN-Andrew
54 Avon County - AVN-Churchman
W.J15A.1x 53
12 08:57
67 Gloucester RC - GLR-Carpenter
68 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Beardshaw
J15A.1x 54
13 09:00
65 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Ward
66 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
J15A.1x 54
14 09:02
63 Evesham RC - EVE-McIntyre
64 Huntingdon - HUN-Hunter
J15A.1x 55
15 09:05
61 Gloucester RC - GLR-Jones
62 Ross RC - ROS-Greig
J15A.1x 55
16 09:07
75 Ross RC - ROS-Eagle Davies
76 Evesham RC - EVE-Clarke
W.J14A.2x 56
17 09:10
73 Worcester RC - WRR-Hawkins
74 Avon County - AVN-Grainger
W.J14A.2x 56
18 09:12
71 City of Oxford - COX-Branfoot
72 Worcester RC - WRR-Shaw
W.J14A.2x 57
19 09:15
69 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
70 Ross RC - ROS-Finch
W.J14A.2x 57
20 09:17 SF
1 Llandaff RC - LLA-Jones
2 Warwick BC - WAR Walker
IM3.4+ 65
21 09:20 SF
77 Ross RC - ROS-Aubrey
78 City of Oxford - COX-Walls
J13A.1x 66
22 09:22 SF
82 A B Severn - ABV-Crawford
83 Upton RC - UPT-Gibson
J18A.1x 67
23 09:25 SF
80 Avon County - AVN-Jones
81 Huntingdon - HUN-Hammond
J18A.1x 67
24 09:27 SF
86 Evesham RC - EVE-Pearson
87 Worcester RC - WRR-McCollin
J17A.1x 68
25 09:30 SF
84 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Warmington
85 City of Oxford - COX-Voskuil
J17A.1x 68
26 09:32 SF
33 Upton RC - UPT-Harris
34 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Fenemore
NOV.1x 69
27 09:35 SF
31 Castle Dore - CAD-Boydon
32 Huntingdon - HUN-Jones
NOV.1x 69
28 09:37 SF
90 Stourport BC - STP-Rhodes
91 City of Oxford - COX-Owen
W.J13A.4x+ 70
29 09:40 SF
88 Ross RC - ROS-Sadler Jones
89 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Phillips
W.J13A.4x+ 70
30 09:42 SF
10 Evesham RC - EVE-Forrest
11 Ross RC - ROS-Sleeman
MasD.4+ 71
31 09:45 SF
8 Stourport BC - STP-Lloyd
9 Hereford RC - HER-Moore
MasD.4+ 71
32 09:47 SF
22 Huntingdon - HUN-Finkle
23 City of Oxford - COX-Payton
W.IM3.2x 72
33 09:50 SF
20 Upton RC - UPT-Scott
21 City of Oxford - COX-Withrow
W.IM3.2x 72
34 09:52 SF
94 Evesham RC - EVE-Ellis
95 Avon County - AVN-Hills
W.J18A.4x- 73
35 09:55 SF
92 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Bradley
93 Evesham RC - EVE-MacDonald
W.J18A.4x- 73
36 09:57 SF
98 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Defillion
99 Stourport BC - STP-Fuller
J14A.2x 74
37 10:00 SF
96 Evesham RC - EVE-Ellis
97 A B Severn - ABV-Mitchell
J14A.2x 74
38 10:02 SF
6 Ironbridge - IRO-Attree
7 Llandaff RC - LLA-Morgans
W.IM3.4+ 75
39 10:05 SF
4 Evesham RC - EVE-Powell
5 Llandaff RC - LLA-Suart
W.IM3.4+ 75
40 10:07 SF
18 Bewdley RC - BEW-Gittins
19 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Johnston
IM3.2x 76
41 10:10 SF
16 Warwick BC - WAR-Edgeller
17 Evesham RC - EVE-Phipps
IM3.2x 76
42 10:12 SF
102 Ross RC - ROS-Smith
103 Stourport BC - STP-Murphy
W.J12A.2x 77
43 10:15 SF
100 City of Oxford - COX-Haward
101 Evesham RC - EVE-Egan
W.J12A.2x 77
44 10:17 SF
27 Evesham RC - EVE-Pollard
28 Stourport BC - STP-Peace
MasE.2x 78
45 10:20 SF
24 Huntingdon - HUN-Wood
26 Upton RC - UPT-Harwood
MasE.2x 78
46 10:22 SF
38 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Wellstead
39 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Blyth
W.J13A.1x 79
47 10:25 SF
35 Ross RC - ROS-Banks-Martin
37 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Holt
W.J13A.1x 79
48 10:27 SF
44 Worcester RC - WRR-Elsey
45 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Fenemore
W.J18A.1x 80
49 10:30 SF
41 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-James
42 City of Oxford - COX-Dale
W.J18A.1x 80
50 10:32 SF
50 Evesham RC - EVE-Woodward
52 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
J16A.2x 81
51 10:35 SF
46 Gloucester RC - GLR-Willis
49 Avon County - AVN-Roach
J16A.2x 81
52 10:37 SF
58 Worcester RC - WRR-Robinson
60 Avon County - AVN-Keen
W.J15A.1x 82
53 10:40 SF
54 Avon County - AVN-Churchman
55 Stourport BC - STP-White
W.J15A.1x 82
54 10:42 SF
66 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
67 Gloucester RC - GLR-Carpenter
J15A.1x 83
55 10:45 SF
61 Gloucester RC - GLR-Jones
64 Huntingdon - HUN-Hunter
J15A.1x 83
56 10:47 SF
73 Worcester RC - WRR-Hawkins
75 Ross RC - ROS-Eagle Davies
W.J14A.2x 84
57 10:50 SF
70 Ross RC - ROS-Finch
71 City of Oxford - COX-Branfoot
W.J14A.2x 84
58 10:52 F
104 Evesham RC - EVE-Hughes
105 City of Oxford - COX-Morgan
W.J16A.2x
59 10:55 F
29 Ross RC - ROS-Jones
30 Bewdley RC - Bew Gibbons/Gunn
Mx.MasE.2x
60 10:57 F
106 A B Severn - ABV-Sayers
107 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Cooke
J13A.4x+
61 11:00 F
14 Ross RC - ROS-Wild
15 Bewdley RC - Bew Beech
W.MasE.4+
62 11:02 F
108 Evesham RC - EVE-Evans
109 City of Oxford - COX-Takahashi-Johnson
W.J15A.4x+
63 11:05 F
110 Evesham RC - EVE-Harris
111 Ross RC - ROS-Morgan
J12A.2x
64 11:07 F
12 Evesham RC - EVE-Staite
13 Stourport BC - STP-Conway
W.MasC.4+
65 11:10 F
2 Warwick BC - WAR Walker
3 Warwick BC - WAR-Tonkin
IM3.4+
66 11:12 F
77 Ross RC - ROS-Aubrey
79 Avon County - AVN-Isom
J13A.1x
67 11:15 F
80 Avon County - AVN-Jones
83 Upton RC - UPT-Gibson
J18A.1x
68 11:17 F
84 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Warmington
86 Evesham RC - EVE-Pearson
J17A.1x
69 11:20 F
31 Castle Dore - CAD-Boydon
34 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Fenemore
NOV.1x
70 11:22 F
89 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Phillips
91 City of Oxford - COX-Owen
W.J13A.4x+
71 11:25 F
8 Stourport BC - STP-Lloyd
11 Ross RC - ROS-Sleeman
MasD.4+
72 11:27 F
21 City of Oxford - COX-Withrow
22 Huntingdon - HUN-Finkle
W.IM3.2x
73 11:30 F
93 Evesham RC - EVE-MacDonald
94 Evesham RC - EVE-Ellis
W.J18A.4x-
74 11:32 F
97 A B Severn - ABV-Mitchell
98 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Defillion
J14A.2x
75 11:35 F
4 Evesham RC - EVE-Powell
6 Ironbridge - IRO-Attree
W.IM3.4+
76 11:37 F
16 Warwick BC - WAR-Edgeller
19 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Johnston
IM3.2x
77 11:40 F
100 City of Oxford - COX-Haward
103 Stourport BC - STP-Murphy
W.J12A.2x
78 11:42 F
24 Huntingdon - HUN-Wood
28 Stourport BC - STP-Peace
MasE.2x
79 11:45 F
35 Ross RC - ROS-Banks-Martin
39 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Blyth
W.J13A.1x
80 11:47 F
42 City of Oxford - COX-Dale
45 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Fenemore
W.J18A.1x
81 11:50 F
49 Avon County - AVN-Roach
50 Evesham RC - EVE-Woodward
J16A.2x
82 11:52 F
54 Avon County - AVN-Churchman
60 Avon County - AVN-Keen
W.J15A.1x
83 11:55 F
64 Huntingdon - HUN-Hunter
66 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
J15A.1x
84 11:57 F
70 Ross RC - ROS-Finch
75 Ross RC - ROS-Eagle Davies
W.J14A.2x
Division 2
Start03/05/2015 13:00
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
85 13:00
136 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Anderson
137 Evesham RC - EVE-Evans
W.J15A.2x 107
86 13:02
134 Huntingdon - HUN-Hinkley
135 Avon County - AVN-Churchman
W.J15A.2x 108
87 13:05
132 Worcester RC - WRR-Evans
133 Ross RC - ROS-Wallace
W.J15A.2x 108
88 13:07
143 Worcester RC - WRR-Hawkins
144 City of Oxford - COX-Stretton
W.J14A.1x 118
89 13:10
148 Ross RC - ROS-Aubrey
149 A B Severn - ABV-Mitchell
J14A.1x 120
90 13:12
125 Stourport BC - STP-Price
126 Ross RC - ROS-Jones
MasE.1x 122
91 13:15
153 A B Severn - ABV-Sayers
154 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Hodson
J13A.2x 124
92 13:17
158 City of Oxford - COX-Payton
159 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Bradley
W.J18A.2x 126
93 13:20
163 Ross RC - ROS-Brodholt
164 City of Oxford - COX-Ruiseal
W.J12A.1x 128
94 13:22
170 Ross RC - ROS-Quan-Buchanan
171 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
J12A.1x 130
95 13:25
168 City of Oxford - COX-Walls
169 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Basil
J12A.1x 130
96 13:27
176 Stourport BC - STP-Sweeney
177 City of Oxford - COX-Bowley
W.J13A.2x 132
97 13:30
174 Ross RC - ROS-Phillips
175 Evesham RC - EVE-Womersley
W.J13A.2x 132
98 13:32
184 Bewdley RC - BEW-Clifford
185 Worcester RC - WRR-Santese
J16A.1x 133
99 13:35
182 Ross RC - ROS-James
183 Hereford RC - HER-Towle
J16A.1x 134
100 13:37
180 Evesham RC - EVE-Davies
181 Worcester RC - WRR-Bush
J16A.1x 134
101 13:40
193 Hereford RC - HER-Kettyle
194 Huntingdon - HUN-Harman
W.J16A.1x 135
102 13:42
191 Gloucester RC - GLR-Holland
192 City of Oxford - COX-Beaver
W.J16A.1x 135
103 13:45
189 City of Oxford - COX-Morgan
190 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
W.J16A.1x 136
104 13:47
187 Avon County - AVN-May
188 City of Oxford - COX-Dale
W.J16A.1x 136
105 13:50
141 Evesham RC - EVE-Hargreaves
142 Gloucester RC - GLR-Taylor
W.J15A.2x 137
106 13:52
139 Worcester RC - WRR-Lee
140 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Baker-Johnson
W.J15A.2x 137
107 13:55
137 Evesham RC - EVE-Evans
138 City of Oxford - COX-Finnigan
W.J15A.2x 138
108 13:57
132 Worcester RC - WRR-Evans
135 Avon County - AVN-Churchman
W.J15A.2x 138
109 14:00 SF
114 Huntingdon - HUN-Finkle
115 City of Oxford - COX-Withrow
W.NOV.2x 144
110 14:02 SF
195 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Scott
196 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Turner
J16A.4x- 145
111 14:05 SF
200 Ross RC - ROS-Gunn
201 Evesham RC - EVE-Ledbetter
W.J14A.4x+ 146
112 14:07 SF
198 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Taylor
199 Worcester RC - WRR-Bladen
W.J14A.4x+ 146
113 14:10 SF
204 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
205 City of Oxford - COX-Tinegate
J15A.2x 147
114 14:12 SF
202 Avon County - AVN-Green
203 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
J15A.2x 147
115 14:15 SF
121 A B Severn - ABV-Crawford
122 Avon County - AVN-Jones
IM3.1x 148
116 14:17 SF
119 City of Oxford - COX-Voskuil
120 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Metcalfe
IM3.1x 148
117 14:20 SF
146 City of Oxford - COX-Donaldson
147 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
W.J14A.1x 149
118 14:22 SF
144 City of Oxford - COX-Stretton
145 Ross RC - ROS-Kernot
W.J14A.1x 149
119 14:25 SF
151 Stourport BC - STP-Rowley
152 City of Oxford - COX-Millington
J14A.1x 150
120 14:27 SF
149 A B Severn - ABV-Mitchell
150 Avon County - AVN-Sharples
J14A.1x 150
121 14:30 SF
128 Stourport BC - STP-Gwilliam
129 Warwick BC - WAR-Skuse
MasE.1x 151
122 14:32 SF
125 Stourport BC - STP-Price
127 Upton RC - UPT-Scott
MasE.1x 151
123 14:35 SF
156 Evesham RC - EVE-Harris
157 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-McConnell
J13A.2x 152
124 14:37 SF
153 A B Severn - ABV-Sayers
155 Ross RC - ROS-Mackintosh
J13A.2x 152
125 14:40 SF
161 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-STOWE
162 Avon County - AVN-McCormack
W.J18A.2x 153
126 14:42 SF
159 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Bradley
160 Castle Dore - CAD-White
W.J18A.2x 153
127 14:45 SF
166 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
167 Huntingdon - HUN-Wadja
W.J12A.1x 154
128 14:47 SF
163 Ross RC - ROS-Brodholt
165 Evesham RC - EVE-Banton
W.J12A.1x 154
129 14:50 SF
172 Ross RC - ROS-Davies
173 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Taylor
J12A.1x 155
130 14:52 SF
168 City of Oxford - COX-Walls
171 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
J12A.1x 155
131 14:55 SF
178 Ross RC - ROS-Ryan
179 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Wilson
W.J13A.2x 156
132 14:57 SF
174 Ross RC - ROS-Phillips
176 Stourport BC - STP-Sweeney
W.J13A.2x 156
133 15:00 SF
185 Worcester RC - WRR-Santese
186 Huntingdon - HUN-Hardman
J16A.1x 157
134 15:02 SF
180 Evesham RC - EVE-Davies
182 Ross RC - ROS-James
J16A.1x 157
135 15:05 SF
192 City of Oxford - COX-Beaver
193 Hereford RC - HER-Kettyle
W.J16A.1x 158
136 15:07 SF
188 City of Oxford - COX-Dale
189 City of Oxford - COX-Morgan
W.J16A.1x 158
137 15:10 SF
140 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Baker-Johnson
141 Evesham RC - EVE-Hargreaves
W.J15A.2x 159
138 15:12 SF
135 Avon County - AVN-Churchman
137 Evesham RC - EVE-Evans
W.J15A.2x 159
139 15:15 F
130 Bewdley RC - Bew Grove
131 Worcester RC - WRR-Barnett
W.MasC.1x
140 15:17 F
123 Stourport BC - STP-Spencer
124 Evesham RC - EVE-Evans
MasC.1x
141 15:20 F
112 Warwick BC - WAR-Walker
113 Evesham RC - EVE-Gosling
Mx.IM3.4+
142 15:22 F
117 Hereford RC - HER-Saunders
118 Worcester RC - WRR-O Loghlin
Mx.IM3.2x
143 15:25 F
206 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Mulligan
207 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Foligno
J14A.4x+
144 15:27 F
115 City of Oxford - COX-Withrow
116 Upton RC - UPT-Miles
W.NOV.2x
145 15:30 F
196 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Turner
197 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Smelt
J16A.4x-
146 15:32 F
199 Worcester RC - WRR-Bladen
200 Ross RC - ROS-Gunn
W.J14A.4x+
147 15:35 F
203 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
204 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
J15A.2x
148 15:37 F
120 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Metcalfe
121 A B Severn - ABV-Crawford
IM3.1x
149 15:40 F
144 City of Oxford - COX-Stretton
146 City of Oxford - COX-Donaldson
W.J14A.1x
150 15:42 F
150 Avon County - AVN-Sharples
152 City of Oxford - COX-Millington
J14A.1x
151 15:45 F
125 Stourport BC - STP-Price
128 Stourport BC - STP-Gwilliam
MasE.1x
152 15:47 F
153 A B Severn - ABV-Sayers
157 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-McConnell
J13A.2x
153 15:50 F
159 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Bradley
161 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-STOWE
W.J18A.2x
154 15:52 F
163 Ross RC - ROS-Brodholt
166 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
W.J12A.1x
155 15:55 F
171 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
172 Ross RC - ROS-Davies
J12A.1x
156 15:57 F
174 Ross RC - ROS-Phillips
178 Ross RC - ROS-Ryan
W.J13A.2x
157 16:00 F
182 Ross RC - ROS-James
185 Worcester RC - WRR-Santese
J16A.1x
158 16:02 F
188 City of Oxford - COX-Dale
192 City of Oxford - COX-Beaver
W.J16A.1x
159 16:05 F
135 Avon County - AVN-Churchman
140 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Baker-Johnson
W.J15A.2x