Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start01/05/2016 08:30
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
9 Stourport BC - STP-Hough
10 Hereford RC - HER-Moore
MasC&E.4+ 34
2 08:32
64 Avon County - AVN-Churchman
65 Stourport BC - STP-Hart
W.J16.2x 36
3 08:35
51 Worcester RC - WRR-Martin
52 Avon County - AVN-Grainger
J18.2x 38
4 08:37
89 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Brunt
90 City of Oxford - COX-Taylor
J13.4x+ 40
5 08:40
43 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Ellis
44 Evesham RC - EVE-Baldwin
MasE&F&G.2x 42
6 08:42
24 Worcester RC - WRR-Bourne
25 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Hocking
J14.4x+ 44
7 08:45
96 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Norris
97 Evesham RC - EVE-Chamberlain
W.J13.4x+ 45
8 08:47
94 Stourport BC - STP-Murphy
95 Evesham RC - EVE-Banton
W.J13.4x+ 46
9 08:50
31 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
32 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Foster
W.J15.4x+ 47
10 08:52
29 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Girgis
30 Evesham RC - EVE-Johnson
W.J15.4x+ 48
11 08:55
41 Evesham RC - EVE-Gittens
42 Stourport BC - STP-Sweeney
W.J14.4x+ 49
12 08:57
39 Worcester RC - WRR-Fisher
40 Ross RC - ROS-Ryan
W.J14.4x+ 49
13 09:00
37 Shiplake Vikings - SHV-Jackson
38 Staines - STN-Bruce
W.J14.4x+ 50
14 09:02
35 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Snow
36 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Holt
W.J14.4x+ 50
15 09:05
75 Avon County - AVN-Olds
76 Worcester RC - WRR-Shaw
W.J15.2x 51
16 09:07
73 Evesham RC - EVE-Ledbetter
74 Ross RC - ROS-Eagle Davies
W.J15.2x 51
17 09:10
71 Ross RC - ROS-Russell
72 Llandaff RC - LLA-Huckle
W.J15.2x 52
18 09:12
69 Avon County - AVN-Roach
70 Stourport BC - STP-Hyde
W.J15.2x 52
19 09:15 SF
100 Ross RC - ROS-Musial
101 Evesham RC - EVE-Matthews
W.MasC.NOV.4x+ 58
20 09:17 SF
81 Avon County - AVN-Day
82 Ross RC - ROS-Croft
W.NOV.1x 59
21 09:20 SF
84 Stourport BC - STP-Price
85 Granta - Copham
MasC&D&F.1x 60
22 09:22 SF
48 Falcon RC - Cochrane
49 Evesham RC - EVE-Lovelock
W.MasD&E.2x 61
23 09:25 SF
14 Ross RC - ROS-Jennison
15 Bewdley RC - BEW-Gunn
MasC&E.4x- 62
24 09:27 SF
21 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Tebbit
22 Worcester RC - WRR-Coombes
J15.4x+ 63
25 09:30 SF
79 Avon County - AVN-McCormack
80 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM2.1x 64
26 09:32 SF
77 Ross RC - ROS-Kernot
78 Avon County - AVN-May
W.IM2.1x 64
27 09:35 SF
58 Evesham RC - EVE-Edwards
59 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Proctor
J16.2x 65
28 09:37 SF
56 Hereford RC - HER-Osborne
57 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Wakefield
J16.2x 65
29 09:40 SF
62 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Jones
63 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Stanford Meisl
J15.2x 66
30 09:42 SF
60 Hereford RC - HER-Williams
61 Avon County - AVN-Isom
J15.2x 66
31 09:45 SF
5 Avon County - AVN-Guy
6 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM3.4x- 67
32 09:47 SF
3 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Preston
4 City of Oxford - COX-Stretton
W.IM3.4x- 67
33 09:50 SF
12 Hereford RC - HER-Birch
13 Warwick BC - WAR-Walsh
MasC&E.4+ 68
34 09:52 SF
9 Stourport BC - STP-Hough
11 Evesham RC - EVE-Phipps
MasC&E.4+ 68
35 09:55 SF
67 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Windsor
68 Stourport BC - STP-House
W.J16.2x 69
36 09:57 SF
64 Avon County - AVN-Churchman
66 Evesham RC - EVE-Russell
W.J16.2x 69
37 10:00 SF
54 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Newman
55 Avon County - AVN-Roach
J18.2x 70
38 10:02 SF
52 Avon County - AVN-Grainger
53 Hereford RC - HER-Towle
J18.2x 70
39 10:05 SF
92 Evesham RC - EVE-McClenahan
93 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Sinclair
J13.4x+ 71
40 10:07 SF
90 City of Oxford - COX-Taylor
91 Avon County - AVN-Willitts
J13.4x+ 71
41 10:10 SF
46 Evesham RC - EVE-Pollard
47 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Rance
MasE&F&G.2x 72
42 10:12 SF
44 Evesham RC - EVE-Baldwin
45 Stourport BC - STP-Peace
MasE&F&G.2x 72
43 10:15 SF
27 Ross RC - ROS-Aubrey
28 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Taylor
J14.4x+ 73
44 10:17 SF
24 Worcester RC - WRR-Bourne
26 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Davis
J14.4x+ 73
45 10:20 SF
96 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Norris
99 Ross RC - ROS-Brodholt
W.J13.4x+ 74
46 10:22 SF
94 Stourport BC - STP-Murphy
98 City of Oxford - COX-Turner
W.J13.4x+ 74
47 10:25 SF
31 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
34 Llandaff RC - LLA-Gatenby
W.J15.4x+ 75
48 10:27 SF
29 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Girgis
33 Shiplake Vikings - SHV-Edwards
W.J15.4x+ 75
49 10:30 SF
40 Ross RC - ROS-Ryan
42 Stourport BC - STP-Sweeney
W.J14.4x+ 76
50 10:32 SF
35 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Snow
37 Shiplake Vikings - SHV-Jackson
W.J14.4x+ 76
51 10:35 SF
74 Ross RC - ROS-Eagle Davies
75 Avon County - AVN-Olds
W.J15.2x 77
52 10:37 SF
69 Avon County - AVN-Roach
72 Llandaff RC - LLA-Huckle
W.J15.2x 77
53 10:40 F
87 Bewdley RC - BEW-Grove
88 Evesham RC - EVE-Staite
W.MasB&D.1x
54 10:42 F
1 Llandaff RC - LLA-Wing
2 Stourport BC - STP-White
NOV.4+
55 10:45 F
17 Ross RC - ROS-Sykes
18 Hereford RC - HER-Freeman
MasF&G.4+
56 10:47 F
7 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Rushin
8 Llandaff RC - LLA-Williams
W.NOV.4+
57 10:50 F
19 Stourport BC - STP-Ryman
20 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Brace
W.MasD.4x-
58 10:52 F
101 Evesham RC - EVE-Matthews
102 Staines - STN-Punter
W.MasC.NOV.4x+
59 10:55 F
82 Ross RC - ROS-Croft
83 Gloucestershire Univ - GLO - Stevenson
W.NOV.1x
60 10:57 F
85 Granta - Copham
86 Stourport BC - STP-Spencer
MasC&D&F.1x
61 11:00 F
48 Falcon RC - Cochrane
50 Upton RC - UPT-Scott
W.MasD&E.2x
62 11:02 F
15 Bewdley RC - BEW-Gunn
16 Llandaff RC - LLA-Beech
MasC&E.4x-
63 11:05 F
22 Worcester RC - WRR-Coombes
23 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Mulligan
J15.4x+
64 11:07 F
78 Avon County - AVN-May
79 Avon County - AVN-McCormack
W.IM2.1x
65 11:10 F
57 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Wakefield
59 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Proctor
J16.2x
66 11:12 F
61 Avon County - AVN-Isom
63 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Stanford Meisl
J15.2x
67 11:15 F
4 City of Oxford - COX-Stretton
5 Avon County - AVN-Guy
W.IM3.4x-
68 11:17 F
11 Evesham RC - EVE-Phipps
12 Hereford RC - HER-Birch
MasC&E.4+
69 11:20 F
64 Avon County - AVN-Churchman
68 Stourport BC - STP-House
W.J16.2x
70 11:22 F
52 Avon County - AVN-Grainger
54 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Newman
J18.2x
71 11:25 F
90 City of Oxford - COX-Taylor
93 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Sinclair
J13.4x+
72 11:27 F
45 Stourport BC - STP-Peace
46 Evesham RC - EVE-Pollard
MasE&F&G.2x
73 11:30 F
24 Worcester RC - WRR-Bourne
27 Ross RC - ROS-Aubrey
J14.4x+
74 11:32 F
94 Stourport BC - STP-Murphy
99 Ross RC - ROS-Brodholt
W.J13.4x+
75 11:35 F
29 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Girgis
31 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
W.J15.4x+
76 11:37 F
35 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Snow
40 Ross RC - ROS-Ryan
W.J14.4x+
77 11:40 F
69 Avon County - AVN-Roach
74 Ross RC - ROS-Eagle Davies
W.J15.2x
Division 2
Start01/05/2016 12:00
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
78 12:00
190 City of Oxford - COX-Grant-Forster
191 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Baines
W.J13.1x 110
79 12:02
162 Evesham RC - EVE-Ellis
163 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Tebbit
J15.1x 112
80 12:05
160 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Wheel
161 Hereford RC - HER-Fraser
J15.1x 113
81 12:07
158 Avon County - AVN-Sharples
159 Warwick BC - WAR-Worrall
J15.1x 114
82 12:10
142 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-West
143 Stourport BC - STP-Luxton
W.J14.2x 115
83 12:12
140 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Gill-Swift
141 Evesham RC - EVE-Shalom
W.J14.2x 116
84 12:15
138 Evesham RC - EVE-Ballantine
139 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
W.J14.2x 117
85 12:17
136 Shiplake Vikings - SHV-Hallam
137 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Snow
W.J14.2x 118
86 12:20
134 Staines - STN-Bruce
135 Ross RC - ROS-Ryan
W.J14.2x 118
87 12:22
169 Stourport BC - STP-McNally
170 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Morrow
J14.1x 127
88 12:25
174 Avon County - AVN-Haysom
175 Evesham RC - EVE-Ellis
W.J18.1x 129
89 12:27
112 Gloucestershire Univ - GLO - Watt
113 Hereford RC - HER-Towle
NOV.2x 131
90 12:30
107 Evesham RC - EVE-Ellis
108 Ross RC - ROS-Russell
W.J18.4x- 133
91 12:32
199 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Norris
200 Avon County - AVN-Brown
W.J13.2x 135
92 12:35
204 Evesham RC - EVE-Harris
205 Avon County - AVN-Willitts
J13.1x 137
93 12:37
147 Avon County - AVN-Roach
148 Evesham RC - EVE-Davies
J18.1x 139
94 12:40
154 Llandaff RC - LLA-Carr
155 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Cannons
J16.1x 140
95 12:42
152 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Angiolini
153 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Thomas
J16.1x 141
96 12:45
213 Avon County - AVN-Challenger
214 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Sinclair
J13.2x 142
97 12:47
211 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Mulligan
212 Ross RC - ROS-Quan-Buchanan
J13.2x 143
98 12:50
209 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Adam
210 City of Oxford - COX-Walls
J13.2x 143
99 12:52
185 Evesham RC - EVE-Stoddart
186 Avon County - AVN-Baker-Johnson
W.J15.1x 144
100 12:55
183 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Ledgard-Hoile
184 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Dore
W.J15.1x 144
101 12:57
181 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Johnson
182 Ross RC - ROS-Banks-Martin
W.J15.1x 145
102 13:00
179 Evesham RC - EVE-Clarke
180 Llandaff RC - LLA-Wright
W.J15.1x 145
103 13:02
127 Gloucestershire Univ - GLO-Jacka
128 Bewdley RC - BEW-Bradley
W.NOV.2x 146
104 13:05
125 Llandaff RC - LLA-Rodway
126 Gloucestershire Univ - GLO-Jones
W.NOV.2x 146
105 13:07
123 Avon County - AVN-Stuart-Harris
124 Gloucestershire Univ - GLO - Williamson
W.NOV.2x 147
106 13:10
121 Gloucestershire Univ - GLO-Sharkey
122 Llandaff RC - LLA-Singleton
W.NOV.2x 147
107 13:12
197 City of Oxford - COX-Haward
198 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Wood
W.J13.1x 148
108 13:15
195 City of Oxford - COX-Turner
196 Ross RC - ROS-Brodholt
W.J13.1x 148
109 13:17
193 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
194 Staines - STN-Bennett
W.J13.1x 149
110 13:20
190 City of Oxford - COX-Grant-Forster
192 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
W.J13.1x 149
111 13:22
167 Worcester RC - WRR-Milne
168 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Jones
J15.1x 150
112 13:25
163 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Tebbit
166 Stourport BC - STP-Rowley
J15.1x 150
113 13:27
160 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Wheel
165 Stourport BC - STP-Fuller
J15.1x 151
114 13:30
158 Avon County - AVN-Sharples
164 City of Oxford - COX-Millington
J15.1x 151
115 13:32
143 Stourport BC - STP-Luxton
146 Shiplake Vikings - SHV-Jackson
W.J14.2x 152
116 13:35
141 Evesham RC - EVE-Shalom
145 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wallis
W.J14.2x 152
117 13:37
139 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
144 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Worthington
W.J14.2x 153
118 13:40
135 Ross RC - ROS-Ryan
136 Shiplake Vikings - SHV-Hallam
W.J14.2x 153
119 13:42 SF
216 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher
217 Ross RC - ROS-Seal
W.J12.2x 156
120 13:45 SF
187 Avon County - AVN-Roach
188 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Blyth
W.J14.1x 157
121 13:47 SF
129 Bewdley RC - BEW-Gibbons
130 Evesham RC - EVE-Pollard
Mx.MasF&G.2x 158
122 13:50 SF
119 Ross RC - ROS-Cotton
120 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM2.2x 159
123 13:52 SF
117 Gloucestershire Univ - GLO-Rogers
118 Evesham RC - EVE-Newman
W.IM2.2x 159
124 13:55 SF
105 Hereford RC - HER-Birch
106 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM3.4+ 160
125 13:57 SF
103 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Johnston
104 Stourport BC - STP-Jethwa
IM3.4+ 160
126 14:00 SF
172 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Clarke
173 Avon County - AVN-Isom
J14.1x 161
127 14:02 SF
169 Stourport BC - STP-McNally
171 Avon County - AVN-Cushing
J14.1x 161
128 14:05 SF
177 Evesham RC - EVE-Bragg
178 Avon County - AVN-Day
W.J18.1x 162
129 14:07 SF
174 Avon County - AVN-Haysom
176 Evesham RC - EVE-MacDonald
W.J18.1x 162
130 14:10 SF
115 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Wheel
116 Llandaff RC - LLA-Rees
NOV.2x 163
131 14:12 SF
113 Hereford RC - HER-Towle
114 Llandaff RC - LLA-Bowman
NOV.2x 163
132 14:15 SF
110 Shiplake Vikings - SHV-Smith
111 Avon County - AVN-Churchman
W.J18.4x- 164
133 14:17 SF
108 Ross RC - ROS-Russell
109 City of Oxford - COX-Stretton
W.J18.4x- 164
134 14:20 SF
202 Ross RC - ROS-Copping
203 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Bruton
W.J13.2x 165
135 14:22 SF
200 Avon County - AVN-Brown
201 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Hawksworth-Pratten
W.J13.2x 165
136 14:25 SF
207 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
208 Evesham RC - EVE-Wheatley
J13.1x 166
137 14:27 SF
205 Avon County - AVN-Willitts
206 Ross RC - ROS-Punn
J13.1x 166
138 14:30 SF
150 Avon County - AVN-Selman
151 Evesham RC - EVE-Pearson
J18.1x 167
139 14:32 SF
147 Avon County - AVN-Roach
149 Evesham RC - EVE-Edwards
J18.1x 167
140 14:35 SF
155 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Cannons
157 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Sheel
J16.1x 168
141 14:37 SF
153 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Thomas
156 Llandaff RC - LLA-Wing
J16.1x 168
142 14:40 SF
214 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Sinclair
215 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Parkinson
J13.2x 169
143 14:42 SF
210 City of Oxford - COX-Walls
211 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Mulligan
J13.2x 169
144 14:45 SF
183 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Ledgard-Hoile
185 Evesham RC - EVE-Stoddart
W.J15.1x 170
145 14:47 SF
179 Evesham RC - EVE-Clarke
182 Ross RC - ROS-Banks-Martin
W.J15.1x 170
146 14:50 SF
125 Llandaff RC - LLA-Rodway
128 Bewdley RC - BEW-Bradley
W.NOV.2x 171
147 14:52 SF
122 Llandaff RC - LLA-Singleton
123 Avon County - AVN-Stuart-Harris
W.NOV.2x 171
148 14:55 SF
195 City of Oxford - COX-Turner
197 City of Oxford - COX-Haward
W.J13.1x 172
149 14:57 SF
192 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
194 Staines - STN-Bennett
W.J13.1x 172
150 15:00 SF
163 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Tebbit
167 Worcester RC - WRR-Milne
J15.1x 173
151 15:02 SF
164 City of Oxford - COX-Millington
160 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Wheel
J15.1x 173
152 15:05 SF
141 Evesham RC - EVE-Shalom
143 Stourport BC - STP-Luxton
W.J14.2x 174
153 15:07 SF
136 Shiplake Vikings - SHV-Hallam
139 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
W.J14.2x 174
154 15:10 F
132 Evesham RC - EVE-Lacey
133 Ross RC - ROS-Davies
J14.2x
155 15:12 F
219 Evesham RC - EVE-Evans
220 Evesham RC - EVE-Wilson
W.J12A.4x+
156 15:15 F
216 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher
218 City of Oxford - COX-Tinegate
W.J12.2x
157 15:17 F
187 Avon County - AVN-Roach
189 Ross RC - ROS-Ryan
W.J14.1x
158 15:20 F
130 Evesham RC - EVE-Pollard
131 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Ellis
Mx.MasF&G.2x
159 15:22 F
117 Gloucestershire Univ - GLO-Rogers
119 Ross RC - ROS-Cotton
W.IM2.2x
160 15:25 F
103 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Johnston
105 Hereford RC - HER-Birch
IM3.4+
161 15:27 F
171 Avon County - AVN-Cushing
173 Avon County - AVN-Isom
J14.1x
162 15:30 F
176 Evesham RC - EVE-MacDonald
177 Evesham RC - EVE-Bragg
W.J18.1x
163 15:32 F
113 Hereford RC - HER-Towle
115 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Wheel
NOV.2x
164 15:35 F
109 City of Oxford - COX-Stretton
111 Avon County - AVN-Churchman
W.J18.4x-
165 15:37 F
200 Avon County - AVN-Brown
202 Ross RC - ROS-Copping
W.J13.2x
166 15:40 F
206 Ross RC - ROS-Punn
207 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
J13.1x
167 15:42 F
147 Avon County - AVN-Roach
150 Avon County - AVN-Selman
J18.1x
168 15:45 F
153 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Thomas
155 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Cannons
J16.1x
169 15:47 F
210 City of Oxford - COX-Walls
214 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Sinclair
J13.2x
170 15:50 F
179 Evesham RC - EVE-Clarke
185 Evesham RC - EVE-Stoddart
W.J15.1x
171 15:52 F
122 Llandaff RC - LLA-Singleton
128 Bewdley RC - BEW-Bradley
W.NOV.2x
172 15:55 F
192 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
195 City of Oxford - COX-Turner
W.J13.1x
173 15:57 F
164 City of Oxford - COX-Millington
167 Worcester RC - WRR-Milne
J15.1x
174 16:00 F
139 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
141 Evesham RC - EVE-Shalom
W.J14.2x