Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Morning Division
Start04/06/2022 10:30
Interval05 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 10:30 SF
11 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ELLIS
12 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-DONOGHUE
W J15 1x 10
2 10:35 SF
7 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-O'REILLY
8 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-SMITH
W J14 2x 11
3 10:40 SF
5 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WHILE
6 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-URBANSKI
W J14 2x 11
4 10:45 F
14 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-KERRIGAN
15 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TZIORTZIS-FOSKETT
Op 2x
5 10:50 F
3 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ELWELL
4 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-CHAPMAN
Op J16 2x
6 10:55 F
9 Warwick Boat Club - SIDAWAY Mas D
10 Hereford Rowing Club - FORD Mas B
Op Mas B/C/D 1x
7 11:00 F
16 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WARNER-3
17 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WILKINSON
W 2-
8 11:05 F
18 University of Worcester Rowing Club - WRU-ELLIS
19 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MANSFIELD
W 2x
9 11:10 F
1 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR- Mas E
2 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-Mas D
W Mas D/E 4+
10 11:15 F
11 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ELLIS
13 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BUTCHER
W J15 1x
11 11:20 F
6 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-URBANSKI
7 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-O'REILLY
W J14 2x
Afternoon Division
Start04/06/2022 13:15
Interval05 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
22 13:15 SF
59 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCLAREN-2
60 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-DUTSON-SMITH
West of England Challenge 35
23 13:20 SF
62 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-COOPER-2
63 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WALKER
W J13 2x 36
24 13:25 SF
51 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MCSHERRY-2
52 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-VERNON
Op J14 1x 37
25 13:30 SF
49 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-CRIPPS
50 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-KING
Op J14 1x 37
26 13:35 SF
57 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BRIXEY
58 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SHERMAN
W J14 1x 38
27 13:40 SF
55 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-BOWIE
56 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-O'REILLY-2
W J14 1x 38
28 13:45 SF
45 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS
46 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-BEAUMONT
W J15 2x 39
29 13:50 SF
43 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WHITELEY
44 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MARTINI
W J15 2x 39
30 13:55 F
65 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-PRITCHARD
66 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-JACKSON-2
Op J13 2x
31 14:00 F
47 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-Dutton Smith
48 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PALMER
Op J16 1x
32 14:05 F
39 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-Mas B
40 Stourport Boat Club - STP-Mas C
Op MasB-C 2x
33 14:10 F
53 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WORSLEY
54 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-PHILLIPS
W J16 1x
34 14:15 F
41 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-KING
42 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON
W Mas C 2x
35 14:20 F
60 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-DUTSON-SMITH
61 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-ROGERS
West of England Challenge
36 14:25 F
62 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-COOPER-2
64 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SHUFFLEBOTHAM
W J13 2x
37 14:30 F
50 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-KING
51 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MCSHERRY-2
Op J14 1x
38 14:35 F
56 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-O'REILLY-2
57 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BRIXEY
W J14 1x
39 14:40 F
44 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MARTINI
46 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-BEAUMONT
W J15 2x
Afternoon Division (2)
Start04/06/2022 14:45
Interval05 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
40 14:45 SF
67 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-JACKSON
68 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-GORST-2
Op J14 4x+ 50
41 14:50 SF
83 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-GITTINS-2
84 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON
Op J18 1x 51
42 14:55 SF
70 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-COOPER
71 Stourport Boat Club - STP-APPLETON
W J14 4x+ 52
43 15:00 SF
79 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MILNE-2
80 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAWKINS
Op J15 2x 53
44 15:05 SF
77 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-HARGRAVES
78 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CRITCHETT
Op J15 2x 53
45 15:10 SF
88 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-VICKERY
89 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MEEKE
W 4+ (Band 2/3) 54
46 15:15 SF
86 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-REES
87 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-LLEWELLYN-2
W 4+ (Band 2/3) 54
47 15:20 F
73 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-HEAD(C)
74 Stourport Boat Club - STP-SPENCER (E)
Op Mas C/D/E 2-
48 15:25 F
75 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-PRICE
76 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NASH
Op MasG 2x
49 15:30 F
81 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WARNER-2
82 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WAY
W J17 2x
50 15:35 F
68 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-GORST-2
69 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ROBERTS
Op J14 4x+
51 15:40 F
84 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON
85 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LEVELL
Op J18 1x
52 15:45 F
70 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-COOPER
72 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-SMITH-2
W J14 4x+
53 15:50 F
77 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-HARGRAVES
79 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MILNE-2
Op J15 2x
54 15:55 F
86 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-REES
88 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-VICKERY
W 4+ (Band 2/3)
Morning Division (2)
Start04/06/2022 11:25
Interval05 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
12 11:25 SF
32 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PALMER2
33 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WARNER-4
Op J15 1x 21
13 11:30 F
37 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCLAREN
38 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PANNETT
Op 8+
14 11:35 F
30 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MCSHERRY
31 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-GORST
Op J14 2x
15 11:40 F
24 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MILNE
25 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-GILKS
Op J15 4x-
16 11:45 F
28 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
29 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-GITTINS-3
Op J18 2x
17 11:50 F
20 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-Mas D
21 Stourport Boat Club - STP-Mas D
Op Mas D 4-
18 11:55 F
26 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-BAKER
27 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FLOOD
Mx MasF 2x
19 12:00 F
35 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER
36 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOLMES
W J17 1x
20 12:05 F
22 Hereford Rowing Club - HER - Mas B
23 Upton Rowing Club - UPTON Mas C
W Mas B/C 4x-
21 12:10 F
32 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PALMER2
34 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HICKMAN
Op J15 1x