Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Age Restriction
Start27/07/2019 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
246 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-CRAWSHAW
247 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-MOLE
Op 1x 33
2 08:33
244 Jesus College (Cambridge) Boat Club - Harry Roach
245 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HARTLEY
Op 1x 35
3 08:36
242 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-CLIFFORD
243 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HARRISON
Op 1x 35
4 08:39
253 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HEPPEL
254 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HEYGATE
Op 2- 45
5 08:42
251 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SCHOLES
252 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MANNING
Op 2- 46
6 08:45
249 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MASSON
250 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PHILLIPS
Op 2- 46
7 08:48
258 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BOON
259 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-THOMAS
Op 2x
Band 1
40
8 08:51
256 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BELL
257 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATSON
Op 2x
Band 1
41
9 08:54
225 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY
226 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY-2
Op J14 1x 48
10 08:57
223 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE-2
224 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
Op J14 1x 49
11 09:00
236 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN
237 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR
W J15 1x 74
12 09:03
234 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EVANS
235 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES-3
W J15 1x 75
13 09:06
270 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-CASSON
271 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-BORTON
W 1x 65
14 09:09
277 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON-2
278 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HENRY
W 2x 66
15 09:12
275 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-STANIFORTH-2
276 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH
W 2x 67
16 09:15 SF
303 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-JOHNSON
304 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MC SHERRY
Op J13 1x 88
17 09:18 SF
301 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODFIN
302 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-ALLEN
Op J13 1x 88
18 09:21 SF
220 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-LEVELL
221 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-RORISON-2
Op J15 1x 92
19 09:24 SF
217 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MORRISON
218 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY
Op J16 1x 96
20 09:27
268 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-KIRKHAM PARRY
269 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN
Op 4+ 42
21 09:30
266 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-EARLAND
267 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-GUY
Op 4+ 42
22 09:33
264 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-MATTHEWS
265 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CHILTON-2
Op 4+ 44
23 09:36
262 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-CRANE
263 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FULLER-2
Op 4+ 44
24 09:39 SF
161 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAYWOOD-2
162 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GILES
Op MasD 2x 106
25 09:42 SF
159 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-KIRBY
160 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BUSHKES
Op MasD 2x 106
26 09:45
285 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-EDWARDS
286 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WITT
W 4+ 68
27 09:48
283 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-BIRCH
284 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ROBINSON
W 4+ 70
28 09:51
281 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FOULDS
282 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-REES
W 4+ 70
29 09:54
229 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WARREN-FRENCH
230 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ROBBINS
W J16 1x 77
30 09:57 SF
210 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN (E)
211 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-BROWN (F)
W MasE/F 1x Handicap 147
31 10:00 SF
135 Stourport Boat Club - STP-CONWAY (E)
136 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-PRIOR (G)
W MasE/F/G 4+ Handicap 110
32 10:03 SF
137 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-TAYLOR (E)
138 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW/BIR/UPT - ATKINSON (F)
W MasE/F/G 4+ Handicap 110
33 10:06 SF
246 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-CRAWSHAW
248 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BENTON-2
Op 1x 80
34 10:09 SF
195 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-DUFTY
196 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-STRATTON
W J16 2x 138
35 10:12 SF
242 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-CLIFFORD
244 Jesus College (Cambridge) Boat Club - Harry Roach
Op 1x 80
36 10:15 SF
193 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JONES
194 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON
W J16 2x 138
37 10:18 SF
295 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HUNTER
296 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-BAXTER-2
Op 2x
Band 2
82
38 10:21 F
240 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE
241 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER
W J14 1x
39 10:24 SF
293 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WHITE
294 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-WIST
Op 2x
Band 2
82
40 10:27 SF
258 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BOON
261 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WRAFTER
Op 2x
Band 1
83
41 10:30 SF
257 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATSON
260 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-OLIVER-2
Op 2x
Band 1
83
42 10:33 SF
266 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-EARLAND
268 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-KIRKHAM PARRY
Op 4+ 84
43 10:36
288 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-HAYES
289 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-MCQUONEY
W 4x- 72
44 10:39 SF
262 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-CRANE
265 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CHILTON-2
Op 4+ 84
45 10:42 SF
253 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HEPPEL
255 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HYLAND
Op 2- 81
46 10:45 SF
249 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MASSON
251 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SCHOLES
Op 2- 81
47 10:48 SF
305 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-Sullivan
306 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-ALLEN-2
Op J13 2x 89
48 10:51 SF
226 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY-2
228 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-CADWALLADER
Op J14 1x 90
49 10:54 SF
224 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
227 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-PAYTON
Op J14 1x 90
50 10:57 SF
186 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE
187 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-RUSLING
Op J14 2x 91
51 11:00 SF
182 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-GENCHEV-2
183 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY-2
Op J16 2x 97
52 11:03 SF
180 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-TIMLIN
181 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-RICHARDS
Op J16 2x 97
53 11:06 SF
202 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GILES (C)
203 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-TARGETT (D)
Op MasC/D 1x Handicap 101
54 11:09 F
101 Stourport Boat Club - Howson 8
102 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-FLOYD
Op MasD 8+
55 11:12 F
313 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-ROGERS
314 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-JACKSON
Mx 2x
56 11:15 SF
111 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CHILTON
112 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WILLIAMS
Op MasC 4+ 103
57 11:18 SF
114 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HODGE-2
115 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-ROACH
Op MasD 4+ 108
58 11:21 SF
121 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN (F)
122 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-WILLIAMSON (E)
Op MasE/F 4+ Handicap 114
59 11:24 SF
103 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-LEWIS (E)
104 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-CNOOPS (E)
Op MasE/F 8+ Handicap 115
60 11:27 F
178 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-RIDDLE
179 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-PRICHARD
Mx MasF 2x
61 11:30 SF
299 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-BAXTER
300 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BOON-2
Op 4x- 85
62 11:33 SF
207 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-O'FARRELL
208 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HOLMES
Op MasH 1x 120
63 11:36 SF
297 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FULLER
298 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-RUSSELL
Op 4x- 85
64 11:39 SF
273 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCORMACK
274 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-PARKINSON
W 1x 124
65 11:42 SF
270 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-CASSON
272 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SHALOM-2
W 1x 124
66 11:45 SF
277 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON-2
280 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FRASER-2
W 2x 126
67 11:48 SF
276 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH
279 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-GREER
W 2x 126
68 11:51 SF
285 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-EDWARDS
287 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-MUNRO
W 4+ 127
69 11:54 F
149 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HOLMES
150 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-RORISON-3
Op J15 4x+
70 11:57 SF
281 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FOULDS
284 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ROBINSON
W 4+ 127
71 12:00 SF
291 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-CHIM
292 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HEGENBARTH
W 4x- 128
72 12:03 SF
289 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-MCQUONEY
290 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRADLEY-2-2
W 4x- 128
73 12:06 SF
308 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-CAPETTI
309 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-PENMAN
W 8+ 129
74 12:09 SF
237 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR
239 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR
W J15 1x 132
75 12:12 SF
235 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES-3
238 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY
W J15 1x 132
76 12:15 SF
232 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-MEADOWS
233 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN
W J16 1x 135
77 12:18 SF
229 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WARREN-FRENCH
231 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JONES-2
W J16 1x 135
78 12:21 SF
105 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-ROACH-2 (E)
106 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-WILLIAMSON (F)
Op MasE/F 8+ Handicap 115
79 12:24 SF
132 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-GRIFFITHS
133 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-QUINTON
W MasD 4+ 146
80 12:27 F
244 Jesus College (Cambridge) Boat Club - Harry Roach
246 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-CRAWSHAW
Op 1x
81 14:00 F
249 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MASSON
253 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HEPPEL
Op 2-
82 14:03 F
293 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WHITE
295 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HUNTER
Op 2x
Band 2
83 14:06 F
257 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATSON
261 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WRAFTER
Op 2x
Band 1
84 14:09 F
262 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-CRANE
268 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-KIRKHAM PARRY
Op 4+
85 14:12 F
297 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FULLER
300 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BOON-2
Op 4x-
86 14:15 F
124 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NASH
125 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-SMITH
Op MasE 4x-
87 14:18 F
311 Exeter University Boat Club - EXU-BEATTIE
312 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-BROOKES
Op 8+
88 14:21 F
302 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-ALLEN
304 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MC SHERRY
Op J13 1x
89 14:24 F
305 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-Sullivan
307 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCNALLY-2
Op J13 2x
90 14:27 F
224 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
226 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY-2
Op J14 1x
91 14:30 F
186 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE
188 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-DORMAN
Op J14 2x
92 14:33 F
220 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-LEVELL
222 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-GENCHEV
Op J15 1x
93 14:36 F
184 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-RORISON
185 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
Op J15 2x
94 14:39 F
147 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER
148 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SNAPE
Op J15 4+
95 14:42 SF
197 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DAVIS
198 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON-2
W J15 2x 133
96 14:45 F
218 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY
219 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-RICHARDS-2
Op J16 1x
97 14:48 F
181 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-RICHARDS
183 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY-2
Op J16 2x
98 14:51 F
215 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-OLIVER
216 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
Op J17 1x
99 14:54 F
213 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FRASER
214 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCNALLY
Op J18 1x
100 14:57 F
153 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-HOLMES (B)
154 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-MUIRHEAD (A)
Op MasA/B 2x Handicap
101 15:00 F
202 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GILES (C)
204 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY (D)
Op MasC/D 1x Handicap
102 15:03 F
155 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-BRACUN
156 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-THOMAS-2
Op MasC 2x
103 15:06 F
111 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CHILTON
113 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-MILLS
Op MasC 4+
104 15:09 SF
171 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-WHITTINGHAM
172 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HOYES
W MasB 2x 141
105 15:12 F
157 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAYWOOD
158 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HEYGATE-2
Op MasD 2-
106 15:15 F
159 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-KIRBY
162 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GILES
Op MasD 2x
107 15:18 F
109 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-SCOTT
110 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-PARKER
Mx MasC 8+
108 15:21 F
115 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-ROACH
116 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-STRATTON
Op MasD 4+
109 15:24 F
119 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MORRISS
120 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JETHWA
Op MasD 4x-
110 15:27 F
136 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-PRIOR (G)
138 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW/BIR/UPT - ATKINSON (F)
W MasE/F/G 4+ Handicap
111 15:30 F
205 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR (E)
206 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HOWIE (F)
Op MasE/F 1x Handicap
112 15:33 F
163 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-MARSHALL (E)
164 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MOORE (F)
Op MasE/F 2- Handicap
113 15:36 F
165 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY-2
166 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-TAVENER
Op MasE 2x
114 15:39 F
122 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-WILLIAMSON (E)
123 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-GRAY (E)
Op MasE/F 4+ Handicap
115 15:42 F
104 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-CNOOPS (E)
106 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-WILLIAMSON (F)
Op MasE/F 8+ Handicap
116 15:45 F
167 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HODGE
168 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-SUMMERS
Op MasF 2x
117 15:48 F
189 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FRASER
190 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SHALOM
W J18 2x
118 15:51 F
126 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN-3 (F)
127 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-STASIUK (G)
Op MasF/G 4x- Handicap
119 15:54 F
169 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-WARNETT
170 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT
Op MasG 2x
120 15:57 F
207 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-O'FARRELL
209 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GIBBONS
Op MasH 1x
121 16:00 F
139 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-BENNETT
140 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-KIRBY-2
Mx MasC 4x-
122 16:03 F
107 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HAINES (D)
108 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-DOUGALL (C)
W MasC/D 8+ Handicap
123 16:06 F
145 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY
146 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES
Op J16 4x-
124 16:09 F
272 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SHALOM-2
273 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCORMACK
W 1x
125 16:12 F
315 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-WHITING-2
316 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HENRY-2
W 2-
126 16:15 F
276 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH
277 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON-2
W 2x
127 16:18 F
281 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FOULDS
285 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-EDWARDS
W 4+
128 16:21 F
289 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-MCQUONEY
291 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-CHIM
W 4x-
129 16:24 F
309 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-PENMAN
310 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-ATTREE
W 8+
130 16:27 F
317 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-STURGESS
318 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-SHAW
W J13 2x
131 16:30 F
200 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN-2
201 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-MILLAR
W J14 2x
132 16:33 F
235 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES-3
237 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR
W J15 1x
133 16:36 F
197 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DAVIS
199 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EVANS-2
W J15 2x
134 16:39 F
117 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MARTIN
118 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-LEWIS
Op MasD 4-
135 16:42 F
231 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JONES-2
233 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN
W J16 1x
136 16:45 F
143 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FRIEND
144 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-WARNETT-2
Mx MasG 4x-
137 16:48 F
141 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HEYGATE (D)
142 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-MARTYN SMITH (E)
Mx MasD/E 4- Handicap
138 16:51 F
193 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JONES
196 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-STRATTON
W J16 2x
139 16:54 F
151 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FRASER-3
152 Stourport Boat Club - STP-CLARKE-2
W J16 4x-
140 16:57 F
191 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BENTON
192 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WYCHERLEY
W J17 2x
141 17:00 F
171 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-WHITTINGHAM
173 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON
W MasB 2x
142 17:03 F
128 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-BUTLER (G)
129 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HARRIES (H)
Op MasG/H 4+ Handicap
143 17:06 F
130 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-STANIFORTH
131 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-DELANEY
W MasB 4x-
144 17:09 F
174 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-COMBER
175 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-DEMUTH
W MasC 2x
145 17:12 F
176 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DANBY
177 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-BIRD
W MasD 2x
146 17:15 F
133 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-QUINTON
134 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-DUGGAN
W MasD 4+
147 17:18 F
211 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-BROWN (F)
212 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WOOLLEY (F)
W MasE/F 1x Handicap