Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Morning Division
Start20/08/2017 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationOxfordshire (Town)
Second StationBerkshire (Towpath)
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
414 Abingdon RC - ABN-Pedreira Gallego
415 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
IM3.4+ 13
2 08:33
412 Bewdley RC - BEW-Jackson
413 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM3.4+ 14
3 08:36
410 Hertford Coll - HEC-Waterman
411 Putney Town RC - PTRC Shad
IM3.4+ 15
4 08:39
460 Putney Town RC - PTR-Russell
461 Southsea - STH-Elder
NOV.1x 19
5 08:42
458 Curlew - CUR-Hemsted
459 St Edmund Hall - SEH-Spill
NOV.1x 21
6 08:45
472 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Arancibia
473 City of Oxford - COX-Stubley
W.NOV.1x 29
7 08:48
470 Abingdon RC - ABN-Henderson
471 City of Oxford - COX-Falconer
W.NOV.1x 30
8 08:51
468 Reading RC - RDG-Hodges
469 City of Oxford - COX-Elliott
W.NOV.1x 31
9 08:54
429 Putney Town RC - PTR-Hayden
430 Warwick BC - WAR-Hourigan
IM1.2- 33
10 08:57
436 City of Oxford - COX-Crowther
437 Cantabrigian - CAB-Meredith
IM3.2x 34
11 09:00
434 Henley RC - HEN-Harsant
435 Falcon RC - FAL-Hill
IM3.2x 35
12 09:03
419 City of Cambridge - CAM-Aldrich
420 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Reumerman
IM3.4+ 36
13 09:06
415 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
418 East India Club - EIC-Sherry
IM3.4+ 36
14 09:09
412 Bewdley RC - BEW-Jackson
417 St Edmund Hall - SEH-Woodhall
IM3.4+ 37
15 09:12
410 Hertford Coll - HEC-Waterman
416 City of Cambridge - CAM-Elphick
IM3.4+ 37
16 09:15
450 City of Oxford - COX-Hayward
451 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Laverack
Mx.IM3.2x 39
17 09:18
448 City of Oxford - COX-Duarte
449 Putney Town RC - PTR-Docherty
Mx.IM3.2x 40
18 09:21
466 Putney Town RC - PTR-Diserens
467 Reading RC - RDG-Marsland
NOV.1x 45
19 09:24
461 Southsea - STH-Elder
465 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Dendorfer
NOV.1x 45
20 09:27
463 Putney Town RC - PTR-Fisher
464 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schlegel
NOV.1x 46
21 09:30
459 St Edmund Hall - SEH-Spill
462 Putney Town RC - PTR-Percival
NOV.1x 46
22 09:33 SF
427 Falcon RC - FAL-Hore
428 Llandaff RC - LLA-Davies
W.IM3.4x+ 58
23 09:36 SF
425 Fulham Reach - FUL-Rogers
426 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Betts
W.IM3.4x+ 58
24 09:39
446 Cantabrigian - CAB-Stewart
447 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM3.2x 48
25 09:42
444 Wallingford RC - WRC-Wells
445 HSBC RC - HSB-WH&AM
W.IM3.2x 48
26 09:45
442 City of Oxford - COX-Clempson
443 HSBC RC - HSB-AB&SN
W.IM3.2x 49
27 09:48
440 Globe - GLB-Surendra-Pai
441 Putney Town RC - PTR /SOU Flynn
W.IM3.2x 49
28 09:51
477 Falcon RC - FAL-Crowther
478 Cantabrigian - CAB-Hardyman
W.NOV.1x 55
29 09:54
473 City of Oxford - COX-Stubley
476 Putney Town RC - PTR-Dicks
W.NOV.1x 55
30 09:57
471 City of Oxford - COX-Falconer
475 Cantabrigian - CAB-Ritchie
W.NOV.1x 56
31 10:00
469 City of Oxford - COX-Elliott
474 Putney Town RC - PTR-Tompkins
W.NOV.1x 56
32 10:03 SF
432 Putney Town RC - PTR-Trigle
433 Curlew - CUR-Weekes
IM1.2- 59
33 10:06 SF
430 Warwick BC - WAR-Hourigan
431 Curlew - CUR-Beards
IM1.2- 59
34 10:09 SF
436 City of Oxford - COX-Crowther
439 Newcastle Univ - NEW-New
IM3.2x 60
35 10:12 SF
434 Henley RC - HEN-Harsant
438 Swindon - SWI-Daniel
IM3.2x 60
36 10:15 SF
415 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
419 City of Cambridge - CAM-Aldrich
IM3.4+ 61
37 10:18 SF
410 Hertford Coll - HEC-Waterman
417 St Edmund Hall - SEH-Woodhall
IM3.4+ 61
38 10:21 SF
479 City of Oxford - COX-Reynolds
480 City of Oxford - COX-Mcrae
J14A.2x 62
39 10:24 SF
451 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Laverack
453 Warwick BC - WAR-Wesley
Mx.IM3.2x 63
40 10:27 SF
448 City of Oxford - COX-Duarte
452 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Trotman
Mx.IM3.2x 63
41 10:30 SF
405 Curlew - CUR-Jeff
406 Green Templeton BC - Bucket Express
W.IM2.8+ 73
42 10:33 SF
403 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Sefer
404 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Deambrosi
W.IM2.8+ 73
43 10:36 SF
456 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Harrison-Smith (B)
457 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ashton (A)
Mx.MasA/B.2x 64
44 10:39 SF
454 HSBC RC - HSB-UF&PL (B)
455 Warwick BC - WAR-Parkinson (B)
Mx.MasA/B.2x 64
45 10:42 SF
461 Southsea - STH-Elder
466 Putney Town RC - PTR-Diserens
NOV.1x 65
46 10:45 SF
459 St Edmund Hall - SEH-Spill
464 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schlegel
NOV.1x 65
47 10:48 SF
400 Cygnet RC - CYG-LTR
401 City of Oxford - COX-Garrett
NOV.8+ 66
48 10:51 SF
444 Wallingford RC - WRC-Wells
446 Cantabrigian - CAB-Stewart
W.IM3.2x 67
49 10:54 SF
441 Putney Town RC - PTR /SOU Flynn
442 City of Oxford - COX-Clempson
W.IM3.2x 67
50 10:57 SF
423 Linacre - LIN-Wagner
424 Reading RC - RDG-Sinha
W.IM3.4+ 68
51 11:00 SF
421 Bewdley RC - Bewdley Cartwright
422 Putney Town RC - PTR-Styles
W.IM3.4+ 68
52 11:03 SF
484 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
485 Abingdon RC - ABN-Kenrick
W.J14A.2x 69
53 11:06 SF
482 City of Oxford - COX-Haward
483 Abingdon RC - ABN-Whelan
W.J14A.2x 69
54 11:09 SF
486 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
487 Abingdon RC - ABN-Giachino
W.J16A.2x 70
55 11:12 SF
473 City of Oxford - COX-Stubley
477 Falcon RC - FAL-Crowther
W.NOV.1x 71
56 11:15 SF
469 City of Oxford - COX-Elliott
475 Cantabrigian - CAB-Ritchie
W.NOV.1x 71
57 11:18 SF
407 Falcon RC - FAL-Johnson
408 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Chamberlain
W.NOV.8+ 72
58 11:21 F
426 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Betts
427 Falcon RC - FAL-Hore
W.IM3.4x+
59 11:24 F
431 Curlew - CUR-Beards
433 Curlew - CUR-Weekes
IM1.2-
60 11:27 F
434 Henley RC - HEN-Harsant
436 City of Oxford - COX-Crowther
IM3.2x
61 11:30 F
410 Hertford Coll - HEC-Waterman
419 City of Cambridge - CAM-Aldrich
IM3.4+
62 11:33 F
480 City of Oxford - COX-Mcrae
481 City of Oxford - COX-Taylor
J14A.2x
63 11:36 F
448 City of Oxford - COX-Duarte
451 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Laverack
Mx.IM3.2x
64 11:39 F
455 Warwick BC - WAR-Parkinson (B)
457 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ashton (A)
Mx.MasA/B.2x
65 11:42 F
459 St Edmund Hall - SEH-Spill
461 Southsea - STH-Elder
NOV.1x
66 11:45 F
401 City of Oxford - COX-Garrett
402 Lady Margaret Hall - LMH-Watson
NOV.8+
67 11:48 F
441 Putney Town RC - PTR /SOU Flynn
444 Wallingford RC - WRC-Wells
W.IM3.2x
68 11:51 F
422 Putney Town RC - PTR-Styles
423 Linacre - LIN-Wagner
W.IM3.4+
69 11:54 F
482 City of Oxford - COX-Haward
484 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
W.J14A.2x
70 11:57 F
486 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
488 Wallingford RC - WRC-Lewis
W.J16A.2x
71 12:00 F
469 City of Oxford - COX-Elliott
473 City of Oxford - COX-Stubley
W.NOV.1x
72 12:03 F
408 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Chamberlain
409 City of Cambridge - CAM-Barratt
W.NOV.8+
73 12:06 F
404 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Deambrosi
406 Green Templeton BC - Bucket Express
W.IM2.8+
Afternoon Division
Start20/08/2017 13:00
Interval03 mins
First StationOxfordshire (Town)
Second StationBerkshire (Towpath)
Race Crews Event
74 13:00
520 Curlew - CUR-Weekes
521 Putney Town RC - PTR-Martin
IM2.2- 89
75 13:03
552 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schäfer
553 Curlew - CUR-Hemsted WFP
IM3.1x 90
76 13:06
586 - Bull-McLean - Marlow
587 - Garcia - Oxford
Adaptive Men's 1x 104134 (plate)
77 13:09
584 - Kingsley - Marlow
585 - Sanders - Stratford
Adaptive Men's 1x 104135 (plate)
78 13:12
582 - Titmus - Peterborough
583 - Crew 1
Adaptive Men's 1x 105134 (plate)
79 13:15
580 - Marsden - Marlow
581 - PJ - Marlow
Adaptive Men's 1x 105135 (plate)
80 13:18
527 City of Cambridge - CAM-Ware
528 Putney Town RC - PTR-Fisher
IM2.2- 106
81 13:21
525 Curlew - CUR-Beards
526 Reading RC - RDG-Clay
IM2.2- 106
82 13:24
523 Curlew - CUR-Stayton
524 East India Club - EIC-Sherry
IM2.2- 107
83 13:27
559 City of Oxford - COX-Tinegate
560 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Duarte
IM3.1x 110
84 13:30
557 Wadham Coll - WAD-Houghton
558 Henley RC - HEN-Harsant
IM3.1x 110
85 13:33
555 City of Oxford - COX-Bennett
556 Falcon RC - FAL-Mullett
IM3.1x 111
86 13:36
500 Cantabrigian - CAB-Swanson
501 Lady Margaret Hall - LMH-Watson WFP
IM3.8+ 115
87 13:39
566 Globe - GLB-Noriel (B)
567 Monmouth RC - MON-Penny (A)
MasA/B.1x 120
88 13:42
571 Maidenhead RC - MHD-Steel (D)
572 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Fenemore (D)
MasC/D.1x 122
89 13:45
521 Putney Town RC - PTR-Martin
522 City of Cambridge - CAM-Sinclair
IM2.2- 107
90 13:48
552 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schäfer
554 Henley RC - HEN-Mikoska
IM3.1x 111
91 13:51
547 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schlegel
548 Pembroke Coll (O) BC - PMB-Rees
Mx.NOV.2x 130
92 13:54
512 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Rocca-Serra
513 Reading RC - RDG-Alberry
NOV.4+ 131
93 13:57
510 Abingdon RC - ABN-Nygaard
511 London Otters RC - LOT-Batton
NOV.4+ 132
94 14:00
531 City of Oxford - COX-Rogers
532 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Farrar
W.IM2.2x 133
95 14:03
529 Cantabrigian - CAB-Darlington
530 HSBC RC - HILTON
W.IM2.2x 136
96 14:06
561 Cantabrigian - CAB-Lloyd-Palmer
562 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM3.1x 138
97 14:09
505 Bewdley RC - BEW-Bushnell
506 Curlew - CUR-Jeff
W.IM3.8+ 140
98 14:12
590 Wallingford RC - WRC-Eccleston
591 Falcon RC - FAL-Hore
W.J16A.1x 144
99 14:15
588 Wallingford RC - WRC-Lewis
589 Falcon RC - FAL-Blackledge
W.J16A.1x 145
100 14:18
541 Reading RC - RDG-Chenje
542 Swindon - SWI-Nicholson
W.NOV.2x 146
101 14:21
539 Warwick BC - WAR-Fidler
540 Putney Town RC - PTR-Tompkins
W.NOV.2x 146
102 14:24
537 HSBC RC - HSB-SN&UF
538 Cantabrigian - CAB-McBride
W.NOV.2x 147
103 14:27
535 Falcon RC - FAL-Forman
536 Reading RC - RDG-Trend
W.NOV.2x 147
104 14:30 SF
584 - Kingsley - Marlow
587 - Garcia - Oxford
Adaptive Men's 1x 161
105 14:33 SF
580 - Marsden - Marlow
582 - Titmus - Peterborough
Adaptive Men's 1x 161
106 14:36 SF
525 Curlew - CUR-Beards
527 City of Cambridge - CAM-Ware
IM2.2- 151
107 14:39 SF
521 Putney Town RC - PTR-Martin
523 Curlew - CUR-Stayton
IM2.2- 151
108 14:42 SF
596 - Jenkins - Oxford
597 - Ward - Stratford
Adaptive Mixed 2x 165148 (plate)
109 14:45 SF
594 - Lunney - Oxford
595 - Berwick - Marlow
Adaptive Mixed 2x 165148 (plate)
110 14:48 SF
557 Wadham Coll - WAD-Houghton
559 City of Oxford - COX-Tinegate
IM3.1x 152
111 14:51 SF
552 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schäfer
555 City of Oxford - COX-Bennett
IM3.1x 152
112 14:54 SF
600 - Hopewell - Oxford
601 - Barnett - Worcester
Adaptive Women's 1x 169149 (plate)
113 14:57 SF
598 - Lunney - Oxford
599 - Berwick - Marlow
Adaptive Women's 1x 169149 (plate)
114 15:00 SF
503 Hertford Coll - HEC-Waterman
504 Putney Town RC - PTR-Shad
IM3.8+ 153
115 15:03 SF
501 Lady Margaret Hall - LMH-Watson WFP
502 Llandaff RC - LLA-Lawrence
IM3.8+ 153
116 15:06 SF
602 City of Oxford - COX-Mcrae
603 Falcon RC - FAL-Pridmore
J13A.1x 154
117 15:09 SF
607 City of Oxford - COX-Walls
608 Henley RC - HEN-Seager
J14A.1x 155
118 15:12 SF
605 City of Oxford - COX-Taylor
606 Wallingford RC - WRC-Francis
J14A.1x 155
119 15:15 SF
569 Globe - GLB-Askin (B)
570 Abingdon RC - ABN-Fergus (A)
MasA/B.1x 156
120 15:18 SF
567 Monmouth RC - MON-Penny (A)
568 Cygnet RC - CYG-Byrne (B)
MasA/B.1x 156
121 15:21 SF
574 City of Oxford - COX-Khan (D)
575 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Downey (D)
MasC/D.1x 157
122 15:24 SF
571 Maidenhead RC - MHD-Steel (D)
573 Abingdon RC - ABN-Fowler (C)
MasC/D.1x 157
123 15:27 SF
518 Marlow RC - MAR-Appleton (E)
519 Reading RC - RDG Leen (D)
MasD/E.4+ 158
124 15:30 SF
516 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis (D)
517 Reading RC - RDG-Owens (E)
MasD/E.4+ 158
125 15:33 SF
578 Marlow RC - MAR-Galbraith (E)
579 Granta - GRT-Copham (E)
MasE/F.1x 159
126 15:36 SF
576 Marlow RC - MAR-Robertson (E)
577 Marlow RC - MAR-Pickin (F)
MasE/F.1x 159
127 15:39 SF
545 Westminster Univ BC - MAABC / Westminster Uni
546 Fulham Reach - FUL-De Burgh
Mx.IM2.2x 160
128 15:42 SF
543 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wadsworth
544 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Laverack
Mx.IM2.2x 160
129 15:45 SF
550 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Harrison-Smith
551 Curlew - CUR-Wilson
Mx.NOV.2x 162
130 15:48 SF
547 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schlegel
549 HSBC RC - HSB-AB&PL
Mx.NOV.2x 162
131 15:51 SF
512 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Rocca-Serra
515 London Otters RC - LOT-Molina Vílchez
NOV.4+ 163
132 15:54 SF
510 Abingdon RC - ABN-Nygaard
514 Cygnet RC - CYG-Burgoyne
NOV.4+ 163
133 15:57 SF
532 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Farrar
534 Wallingford RC - WRC-Cullom
W.IM2.2x 164
134 16:00 SF Adaptive Men's 1x Plate 150
135 16:03 SF Adaptive Men's 1x Plate 150
136 16:06 SF
529 Cantabrigian - CAB-Darlington
533 City of Oxford - COX-Cherry
W.IM2.2x 164
137 16:09 SF
564 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Schiffer
565 Globe - GLB-Surendra-Pai
W.IM3.1x 166
138 16:12 SF
561 Cantabrigian - CAB-Lloyd-Palmer
563 Globe - GLB-Bettadapura Nagesh
W.IM3.1x 166
139 16:15 SF
508 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Sefer
509 City of Oxford - COX-Légère
W.IM3.8+ 167
140 16:18 SF
506 Curlew - CUR-Jeff
507 City of Cambridge - CAM-Mahoney
W.IM3.8+ 167
141 16:21 SF
609 City of Oxford - COX-Taylor
610 City of Oxford - COX-Grainger
W.J13A.1x 168
142 16:24 SF
614 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
615 Falcon RC - FAL-Cuthbert
W.J14A.1x 170
143 16:27 SF
612 Wallingford RC - WRC-Burdess
613 City of Oxford - COX-Ruiseal
W.J14A.1x 170
144 16:30 SF
591 Falcon RC - FAL-Hore
593 Falcon RC - FAL-Sagna
W.J16A.1x 171
145 16:33 SF
588 Wallingford RC - WRC-Lewis
592 City of Oxford - COX-Stretton
W.J16A.1x 171
146 16:36 SF
539 Warwick BC - WAR-Fidler
541 Reading RC - RDG-Chenje
W.NOV.2x 172
147 16:39 SF
536 Reading RC - RDG-Trend
537 HSBC RC - HSB-SN&UF
W.NOV.2x 172
148 16:42 F Adaptive Mixed 2x Plate
149 16:45 F Adaptive Women's 1x Plate
150 16:48 F Adaptive Men's 1x Plate
151 16:51 F
523 Curlew - CUR-Stayton
525 Curlew - CUR-Beards
IM2.2-
152 16:54 F
552 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schäfer
559 City of Oxford - COX-Tinegate
IM3.1x
153 16:57 F
502 Llandaff RC - LLA-Lawrence
504 Putney Town RC - PTR-Shad
IM3.8+
154 17:00 F
602 City of Oxford - COX-Mcrae
604 Falcon RC - FAL-Crossley
J13A.1x
155 17:03 F
605 City of Oxford - COX-Taylor
608 Henley RC - HEN-Seager
J14A.1x
156 17:06 F
567 Monmouth RC - MON-Penny (A)
570 Abingdon RC - ABN-Fergus (A)
MasA/B.1x
157 17:09 F
571 Maidenhead RC - MHD-Steel (D)
575 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Downey (D)
MasC/D.1x
158 17:12 F
516 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis (D)
519 Reading RC - RDG Leen (D)
MasD/E.4+
159 17:15 F
576 Marlow RC - MAR-Robertson (E)
579 Granta - GRT-Copham (E)
MasE/F.1x
160 17:18 F
543 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wadsworth
545 Westminster Univ BC - MAABC / Westminster Uni
Mx.IM2.2x
161 17:21 F
582 - Titmus - Peterborough
584 - Kingsley - Marlow
Adaptive Men's 1x
162 17:24 F
547 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schlegel
551 Curlew - CUR-Wilson
Mx.NOV.2x
163 17:27 F
510 Abingdon RC - ABN-Nygaard
512 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Rocca-Serra
NOV.4+
164 17:30 F
529 Cantabrigian - CAB-Darlington
532 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Farrar
W.IM2.2x
165 17:33 F
594 - Lunney - Oxford
597 - Ward - Stratford
Adaptive Mixed 2x
166 17:36 F
561 Cantabrigian - CAB-Lloyd-Palmer
564 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Schiffer
W.IM3.1x
167 17:39 F
507 City of Cambridge - CAM-Mahoney
508 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Sefer
W.IM3.8+
168 17:42 F
610 City of Oxford - COX-Grainger
611 City of Oxford - COX-Tinegate
W.J13A.1x
169 17:45 F
599 - Berwick - Marlow
601 - Barnett - Worcester
Adaptive Women's 1x
170 17:48 F
613 City of Oxford - COX-Ruiseal
614 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
W.J14A.1x
171 17:51 F
592 City of Oxford - COX-Stretton
593 Falcon RC - FAL-Sagna
W.J16A.1x
172 17:54 F
536 Reading RC - RDG-Trend
539 Warwick BC - WAR-Fidler
W.NOV.2x