Start | 30/06/2019 07:30 |
Interval | 02 mins, 30 sec |
First Station | Surrey |
Second Station | Berkshire |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 07:30 | 51 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-TOWERS 52 |
Op J14 1x | 1 | |
2 07:32 | 49 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-TALBOT 50 |
Op J14 1x | 1 | |
3 07:35 | 47 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-COOK 48 |
Op J14 1x | 1 | |
4 07:37 | 45 46 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-RUSHWORTH |
Op J14 1x | 1 | |
5 07:40 | 22 23 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-ROSS |
Op J14 2x | 1 | |
6 07:42 | 20 21 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-DE MARSANICH |
Op J14 2x | 1 | |
7 07:45 | 1 Henley Rowing Club - HEN-HOOGENBERG 2 |
W J14 4x+Band 1 | 1 | |
8 07:47 | 57 58 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-HAYNES |
W J15 1x | 1 | |
9 07:50 | 42 Barn Elms Rowing Club - Davidson 43 |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
10 07:52 | 40 41 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-Channon |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
11 07:55 | 38 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-THOMAS 39 |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
12 07:57 | 36 37 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-Myers |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
13 08:00 | 34 35 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT- Silver 5 |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
14 08:02 | 32 Barn Elms Rowing Club - Woods 33 |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
15 08:05 | 30 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-MALEHAM 31 |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
16 08:07 | 70 Barn Elms Rowing Club - BAE Martin 71 |
Op J13 4x+ | 1 | |
17 08:10 | 68 Bishopsgate School Boat Club - BIS-PYM 69 |
Op J13 4x+ | 1 | |
18 08:12 | 66 67 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-SPRINGETT-2 |
Op J13 4x+ | 1 | |
19 08:15 | 51 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-TOWERS 56 |
Op J14 1x | 2 | |
20 08:17 | 49 55 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-HAKIM-RAD |
Op J14 1x | 2 | |
21 08:20 | 47 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-COOK 54 |
Op J14 1x | 2 | |
22 08:22 | 46 53 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-HUTCHINS |
Op J14 1x | 2 | |
23 08:25 | 28 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-STAADECKER 29 |
Op J14 2x | 2 | |
24 08:27 | 23 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-ROSS 27 |
Op J14 2x | 2 | |
25 08:30 | 25 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-DIDASKALOU 26 |
Op J14 2x | 2 | |
26 08:32 | 21 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-DE MARSANICH 24 |
Op J14 2x | 2 | |
27 08:35 | 75 Barn Elms Rowing Club - BAE METREWELLI 76 |
W J13 1x | 1 | |
28 08:37 | 73 74 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-ROOFTHOOFT-2 |
W J13 1x | 1 | |
29 08:40 | 81 82 Henley Rowing Club - HEN-WEISER |
W J13 2x | 1 | |
30 08:42 | 79 80 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-MYERS |
W J13 2x | 1 | |
31 08:45 | 16 17 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-BUCKNALL |
W J14 4x+Band 2 | 1 | |
32 08:47 | 14 Staines Boat Club - STN-BARR 15 |
W J14 4x+Band 2 | 1 | |
33 08:50 | 12 Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club - SWB-RODGERS 13 |
W J14 4x+Band 2 | 1 | |
34 08:52 | 10 Barn Elms Rowing Club - Williams 11 |
W J14 4x+Band 2 | 1 | |
35 08:55 | 8 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Green 1 9 |
W J14 4x+Band 1 | 2 | |
36 08:57 | 6 Henley Rowing Club - HEN-MARSTON 7 |
W J14 4x+Band 1 | 2 | |
37 09:00 | 4 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Green 3 5 |
W J14 4x+Band 1 | 2 | |
38 09:02 | 1 Henley Rowing Club - HEN-HOOGENBERG 3 |
W J14 4x+Band 1 | 2 | |
39 09:05 | 64 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-Turner 65 |
W J15 1x | 2 | |
40 09:07 | 62 63 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-GERRISH |
W J15 1x | 2 | |
41 09:10 | 60 61 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-STAGG |
W J15 1x | 2 | |
42 09:12 | 58 59 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-DONALDSON |
W J15 1x | 2 | |
43 09:15 | 42 44 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT- Silver 6 |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
44 09:17 | 38 41 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-Channon |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
45 09:20 | 35 37 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-Myers |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
46 09:22 | 30 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-MALEHAM 32 |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
47 09:25 SF | 70 Barn Elms Rowing Club - BAE Martin 72 |
Op J13 4x+ | 2 | |
48 09:27 SF | 67 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-SPRINGETT-2 68 |
Op J13 4x+ | 2 | |
49 09:30 SF | 55 51 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-TOWERS |
Op J14 1x | 3 | |
50 09:32 SF | 53 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-HUTCHINS 47 |
Op J14 1x | 3 | |
51 09:35 SF | 23 28 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-STAADECKER |
Op J14 2x | 3 | |
52 09:37 SF | 21 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-DE MARSANICH 25 |
Op J14 2x | 3 | |
53 09:40 SF | 75 Barn Elms Rowing Club - BAE METREWELLI 78 |
W J13 1x | 2 | |
54 09:42 SF | 74 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-ROOFTHOOFT-2 77 |
W J13 1x | 2 | |
55 09:45 SF | 82 Henley Rowing Club - HEN-WEISER 84 |
W J13 2x | 2 | |
56 09:47 SF | 80 83 Henley Rowing Club - Hen Bell |
W J13 2x | 2 | |
57 09:50 SF | 14 Staines Boat Club - STN-BARR 17 |
W J14 4x+Band 2 | 2 | |
58 09:52 SF | 10 12 Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club - SWB-RODGERS |
W J14 4x+Band 2 | 2 | |
59 09:55 SF | 6 8 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Green 1 |
W J14 4x+Band 1 | 3 | |
60 09:57 SF | 1 Henley Rowing Club - HEN-HOOGENBERG 4 |
W J14 4x+Band 1 | 3 | |
61 10:00 SF | 63 64 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-Turner |
W J15 1x | 3 | |
62 10:02 SF | 59 61 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-STAGG |
W J15 1x | 3 | |
63 10:05 SF | 41 44 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT- Silver 6 |
W J15 2x | 3 | |
64 10:07 SF | 30 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-MALEHAM 37 |
W J15 2x | 3 | |
65 10:10 F | 67 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-SPRINGETT-2 70 |
Op J13 4x+ | 3 | |
66 10:12 F | 53 51 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-TOWERS |
Op J14 1x | 4 | |
67 10:15 F | 21 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-DE MARSANICH 28 |
Op J14 2x | 4 | |
68 10:17 F | 18 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-TATE 19 |
Op J18 2x | 1 | |
69 10:20 F | 74 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-ROOFTHOOFT-2 75 |
W J13 1x | 3 | |
70 10:22 F | 83 82 Henley Rowing Club - HEN-WEISER |
W J13 2x | 3 | |
71 10:25 F | 12 14 Staines Boat Club - STN-BARR |
W J14 4x+Band 2 | 3 | |
72 10:27 F | 1 Henley Rowing Club - HEN-HOOGENBERG 8 |
W J14 4x+Band 1 | 4 | |
73 10:30 F | 61 64 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-Turner |
W J15 1x | 4 | |
74 10:32 F | 30 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-MALEHAM 44 |
W J15 2x | 4 |
Start | 30/06/2019 11:10 |
Interval | 02 mins, 30 sec |
First Station | Surrey |
Second Station | Berkshire |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
75 11:10 | 138 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-SCHIOLDAN 139 |
Op J13 1x | 1 | |
76 11:12 | 151 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-SNOXALL 152 |
Op J13 2x | 1 | |
77 11:15 | 149 LVS Ascot Boat Club - LVA-SIMPSON 150 |
Op J13 2x | 1 | |
78 11:17 | 147 148 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-RICHARDSON |
Op J13 2x | 1 | |
79 11:20 | 100 101 Emanuel School Boat Club - EMA-HAYNES |
W J14 2xBand 2 | 1 | |
80 11:22 | 98 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-HILL 99 |
W J14 2xBand 2 | 1 | |
81 11:25 | 112 113 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-BRIODY-2 |
W J14 2xBand 1 | 1 | |
82 11:27 | 110 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-HUBBARD 111 |
W J14 2xBand 1 | 1 | |
83 11:30 | 108 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-Allison 109 |
W J14 2xBand 1 | 1 | |
84 11:32 | 145 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-MCNULTY-2 146 |
Op J13 1x | 2 | |
85 11:35 | 143 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-SPRINGETT 144 |
Op J13 1x | 2 | |
86 11:37 | 141 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-JENKINS 142 |
Op J13 1x | 2 | |
87 11:40 | 138 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-SCHIOLDAN 140 |
Op J13 1x | 2 | |
88 11:42 | 156 LVS Ascot Boat Club - LVA-DENNING 157 |
Op J13 2x | 2 | |
89 11:45 | 151 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-SNOXALL 155 |
Op J13 2x | 2 | |
90 11:47 | 149 154 Bishopsgate School Boat Club - BIS-AIRIKKALA |
Op J13 2x | 2 | |
91 11:50 | 148 153 Barn Elms Rowing Club - Forbes |
Op J13 2x | 2 | |
92 11:52 | 91 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-MCCULLEY 92 |
Op J15 4x+ | 1 | |
93 11:55 | 89 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-INGHAM J 90 |
Op J15 4x+ | 1 | |
94 11:57 | 87 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-CHOPRA 88 |
Op J15 4x+ | 1 | |
95 12:00 | 85 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-BRANGAN 86 |
Op J15 4x+ | 1 | |
96 12:02 | 135 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-DYBALL 136 |
W J14 1x | 1 | |
97 12:05 | 133 134 Bournemouth Collegiate School Boat Club - BCS-GRAINGER |
W J14 1x | 1 | |
98 12:07 | 131 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-truett 132 |
W J14 1x | 1 | |
99 12:10 | 106 107 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-SMITH |
W J14 2xBand 2 | 2 | |
100 12:12 | 101 105 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-ROOFTHOOFT-3 |
W J14 2xBand 2 | 2 | |
101 12:15 | 103 Staines Boat Club - STN-BENNETT 104 |
W J14 2xBand 2 | 2 | |
102 12:17 | 98 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-HILL 102 |
W J14 2xBand 2 | 2 | |
103 12:20 | 117 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-CHEYNE 118 |
W J14 2xBand 1 | 2 | |
104 12:22 | 113 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-BRIODY-2 116 |
W J14 2xBand 1 | 2 | |
105 12:25 | 110 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-HUBBARD 115 |
W J14 2xBand 1 | 2 | |
106 12:27 | 108 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-Allison 114 |
W J14 2xBand 1 | 2 | |
107 12:30 | 93 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-HOLLIS 94 |
W J16 2x | 1 | |
108 12:32 | 129 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-HEALEY 130 |
W J18 1x | 1 | |
109 12:35 | 127 128 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-HOLLIS-2 |
W J18 1x | 1 | |
110 12:37 | 125 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-WILLOUGHBY 126 |
W J18 1x | 1 | |
111 12:40 | 123 124 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-JANMOHAMED-2 |
W J18 1x | 1 | |
112 12:42 SF | 143 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-SPRINGETT 145 |
Op J13 1x | 3 | |
113 12:45 SF | 138 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-SCHIOLDAN 141 |
Op J13 1x | 3 | |
114 12:47 SF | 151 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-SNOXALL 156 |
Op J13 2x | 3 | |
115 12:50 SF | 153 Barn Elms Rowing Club - Forbes 154 |
Op J13 2x | 3 | |
116 12:52 SF | 89 91 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-MCCULLEY |
Op J15 4x+ | 2 | |
117 12:55 SF | 85 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-BRANGAN 87 |
Op J15 4x+ | 2 | |
118 12:57 SF | 121 122 Barn Elms Rowing Club - BAE-LANCASTER |
Op J16 1x | 1 | |
119 13:00 SF | 119 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-TATE-2 120 |
Op J16 1x | 1 | |
120 13:02 SF | 160 Henley Rowing Club - HEN- Hunter 161 |
W J13 4x+ | 1 | |
121 13:05 SF | 158 159 Henley Rowing Club - HEN-Presswell |
W J13 4x+ | 1 | |
122 13:07 SF | 135 137 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-GREENSTOCK |
W J14 1x | 2 | |
123 13:10 SF | 131 134 Bournemouth Collegiate School Boat Club - BCS-GRAINGER |
W J14 1x | 2 | |
124 13:12 SF | 105 107 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-SMITH |
W J14 2xBand 2 | 3 | |
125 13:15 SF | 98 103 Staines Boat Club - STN-BENNETT |
W J14 2xBand 2 | 3 | |
126 13:17 SF | 113 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-BRIODY-2 117 |
W J14 2xBand 1 | 3 | |
127 13:20 SF | 108 110 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-HUBBARD |
W J14 2xBand 1 | 3 | |
128 13:22 SF | 96 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT- Silver 8 97 |
W J16 2x | 2 | |
129 13:25 SF | 93 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-HOLLIS 95 |
W J16 2x | 2 | |
130 13:27 SF | 128 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-HOLLIS-2 129 |
W J18 1x | 2 | |
131 13:30 SF | 124 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-JANMOHAMED-2 125 |
W J18 1x | 2 | |
132 13:32 F | 138 143 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-SPRINGETT |
Op J13 1x | 4 | |
133 13:35 F | 153 Barn Elms Rowing Club - Forbes 151 |
Op J13 2x | 4 | |
134 13:37 F | 85 91 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-MCCULLEY |
Op J15 4x+ | 3 | |
135 13:40 F | 119 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-TATE-2 122 |
Op J16 1x | 2 | |
136 13:42 F | 159 160 Henley Rowing Club - HEN- Hunter |
W J13 4x+ | 2 | |
137 13:45 F | 134 137 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-GREENSTOCK |
W J14 1x | 3 | |
138 13:47 F | 103 Staines Boat Club - STN-BENNETT 107 |
W J14 2xBand 2 | 4 | |
139 13:50 F | 110 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-HUBBARD 113 |
W J14 2xBand 1 | 4 | |
140 13:52 F | 93 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-HOLLIS 96 |
W J16 2x | 3 | |
141 13:55 F | 124 128 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-HOLLIS-2 |
W J18 1x | 3 |
Start | 30/06/2019 14:45 |
Interval | 02 mins, 30 sec |
First Station | Surrey |
Second Station | Berkshire |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
142 14:45 | 164 165 Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club - SWB-GREENE |
Op J14 4x+ | 1 | |
143 14:47 | 162 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-SMILLIE-MCCORMACK-2 163 |
Op J14 4x+ | 1 | |
144 14:50 | 203 204 Bournemouth Collegiate School Boat Club - BCS-MANS |
Op J15 1xBand 2 | 1 | |
145 14:52 | 214 215 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-HAWES |
Op J15 1xBand 1 | 1 | |
146 14:55 | 212 213 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-LEWIS |
Op J15 1xBand 1 | 1 | |
147 14:57 | 180 Staines Boat Club - STN-JONES-2 181 |
W J15 4x+ | 1 | |
148 15:00 | 178 Barn Elms Rowing Club - Hillier 179 |
W J15 4x+ | 1 | |
149 15:02 | 176 177 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Green 5 |
W J15 4x+ | 1 | |
150 15:05 | 174 Henley Rowing Club - HEN-JONES 175 |
W J15 4x+ | 1 | |
151 15:07 | 172 173 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT- Silver 2 |
W J15 4x+ | 1 | |
152 15:10 | 170 171 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-STAADECKER-2 |
Op J14 4x+ | 2 | |
153 15:12 | 165 Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club - SWB-GREENE 169 |
Op J14 4x+ | 2 | |
154 15:15 | 167 168 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-COUZENS |
Op J14 4x+ | 2 | |
155 15:17 | 162 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-SMILLIE-MCCORMACK-2 166 |
Op J14 4x+ | 2 | |
156 15:20 | 210 211 Barn Elms Rowing Club - BAE-WILLIAMS |
Op J15 1xBand 2 | 2 | |
157 15:22 | 208 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-BRANGAN-2 209 |
Op J15 1xBand 2 | 2 | |
158 15:25 | 206 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-BARTON 207 |
Op J15 1xBand 2 | 2 | |
159 15:27 | 204 Bournemouth Collegiate School Boat Club - BCS-MANS 205 |
Op J15 1xBand 2 | 2 | |
160 15:30 | 220 221 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-HUTCHINS-2 |
Op J15 1xBand 1 | 2 | |
161 15:32 | 215 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-HAWES 219 |
Op J15 1xBand 1 | 2 | |
162 15:35 | 217 218 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-MAY |
Op J15 1xBand 1 | 2 | |
163 15:37 | 213 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-LEWIS 216 |
Op J15 1xBand 1 | 2 | |
164 15:40 | 193 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-LEWIN 194 |
Op J15 2x | 1 | |
165 15:42 | 191 Staines Boat Club - STN-GECZY 192 |
Op J15 2x | 1 | |
166 15:45 | 189 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-SADLER 190 |
Op J15 2x | 1 | |
167 15:47 | 187 188 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-INGREM |
Op J15 2x | 1 | |
168 15:50 | 180 Staines Boat Club - STN-JONES-2 184 |
W J15 4x+ | 2 | |
169 15:52 | 178 Barn Elms Rowing Club - Hillier 183 |
W J15 4x+ | 2 | |
170 15:55 | 177 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Green 5 182 |
W J15 4x+ | 2 | |
171 15:57 | 173 174 Henley Rowing Club - HEN-JONES |
W J15 4x+ | 2 | |
172 16:00 | 224 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-WHITE 225 |
W J16 1x | 1 | |
173 16:02 | 222 223 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-MALEHAM-2 |
W J16 1x | 1 | |
174 16:05 SF | 165 171 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-STAADECKER-2 |
Op J14 4x+ | 3 | |
175 16:07 SF | 162 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-SMILLIE-MCCORMACK-2 168 |
Op J14 4x+ | 3 | |
176 16:10 SF | 208 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-BRANGAN-2 211 |
Op J15 1xBand 2 | 3 | |
177 16:12 SF | 204 Bournemouth Collegiate School Boat Club - BCS-MANS 206 |
Op J15 1xBand 2 | 3 | |
178 16:15 SF | 215 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-HAWES 221 |
Op J15 1xBand 1 | 3 | |
179 16:17 SF | 213 218 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-MAY |
Op J15 1xBand 1 | 3 | |
180 16:20 SF | 191 Staines Boat Club - STN-GECZY 193 |
Op J15 2x | 2 | |
181 16:22 SF | 188 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-INGREM 189 |
Op J15 2x | 2 | |
182 16:25 SF | 201 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-CLARKE 202 |
Op J18 1x | 1 | |
183 16:27 SF | 199 200 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-HEWITT-2 |
Op J18 1x | 1 | |
184 16:30 SF | 178 Barn Elms Rowing Club - Hillier 180 |
W J15 4x+ | 3 | |
185 16:32 SF | 174 Henley Rowing Club - HEN-JONES 177 |
W J15 4x+ | 3 | |
186 16:35 SF | 224 Hinksey Sculling School - HIN-WHITE 227 |
W J16 1x | 2 | |
187 16:37 SF | 223 226 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-MORRIS-2 |
W J16 1x | 2 | |
188 16:40 SF | 197 Barn Elms Rowing Club - BAE-DZYMA 198 |
W J18 2x | 1 | |
189 16:42 SF | 195 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-FOULKES-2 196 |
W J18 2x | 1 | |
190 16:45 F | 162 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-SMILLIE-MCCORMACK-2 171 |
Op J14 4x+ | 4 | |
191 16:47 F | 204 208 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-BRANGAN-2 |
Op J15 1xBand 2 | 4 | |
192 16:50 F | 218 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-MAY 215 |
Op J15 1xBand 1 | 4 | |
193 16:52 F | 188 191 Staines Boat Club - STN-GECZY |
Op J15 2x | 3 | |
194 16:55 F | 185 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-NIGRELLI 186 |
Op J16 2x | 1 | |
195 16:57 F | 200 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-HEWITT-2 201 |
Op J18 1x | 2 | |
196 17:00 F | 174 Henley Rowing Club - HEN-JONES 178 |
W J15 4x+ | 4 | |
197 17:02 F | 226 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-MORRIS-2 224 |
W J16 1x | 3 | |
198 17:05 F | 195 Weybridge Rowing Club - WEY-FOULKES-2 197 |
W J18 2x | 2 |