Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Alpha
Start14/08/2021 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationClub Side
Second StationTown Side
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
88 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-RUSSELL
89 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-PEPPERELL
W J15 1x 21
2 08:33
86 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-NWACHUKWU-2
87 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS-2
W J15 1x 21
3 08:36
84 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-MUSUNURU
85 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HANCOCK
W J15 1x 22
4 08:39
82 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WORSLEY
83 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-COXSHALL
W J15 1x 22
5 08:42
64 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-O'SULLIVAN
65 Becket Rowing Club - Edgar-3
Op J16 1x 23
6 08:45
62 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BURNS
63 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-PERKINS-2
Op J16 1x 23
7 08:48
60 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-ABBOTT
61 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-2
Op J16 1x 24
8 08:51
58 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY
59 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
Op J16 1x 24
9 08:54
94 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-3
95 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-MOORBY
W J14 1x 25
10 08:57
92 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ELIAS
93 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ORLA
W J14 1x 26
11 09:00
90 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-AINGER
91 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-BROWN
W J14 1x 26
12 09:03
37 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOPE RYAN
38 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BREVET
W J16 2x 27
13 09:06
35 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-STANDEVEN
36 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-FLETCHER
W J16 2x 28
14 09:09
33 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOLMES
34 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GRIFFITHS
W J16 2x 28
15 09:12
101 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MULLIGAN
102 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BALLINGER
W 2x 29
16 09:15
99 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-LEE
100 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HAINES-3
W 2x 30
17 09:18
97 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LEER
98 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MALCOLM
W 2x 30
18 09:21
78 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY-2
79 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
W J17 1x 31
19 09:24
76 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-FERGUSSON
77 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-3
W J17 1x 32
20 09:27
104 Stourport Boat Club - STP-STUBBS-2
105 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HARDY-2
Op 1x Band 2 40
21 09:30 SF
87 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS-2
88 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-RUSSELL
W J15 1x 63
22 09:33 SF
83 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-COXSHALL
84 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-MUSUNURU
W J15 1x 63
23 09:36 SF
62 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BURNS
65 Becket Rowing Club - Edgar-3
Op J16 1x 64
24 09:39 SF
59 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
61 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-2
Op J16 1x 64
25 09:42 SF
94 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-3
96 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-2
W J14 1x 65
26 09:45 SF
91 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-BROWN
93 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ORLA
W J14 1x 65
27 09:48 SF
38 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BREVET
39 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BROWNE
W J16 2x 66
28 09:51 SF
34 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GRIFFITHS
35 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-STANDEVEN
W J16 2x 66
29 09:54 SF
101 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MULLIGAN
103 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FOULDS
W 2x 67
30 09:57 SF
98 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MALCOLM
100 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HAINES-3
W 2x 67
31 10:00 SF
79 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
81 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ELSTONE
W J17 1x 68
32 10:03 SF
77 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-3
80 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WESTON
W J17 1x 68
33 10:06
54 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ALBUTT
55 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES
Op J17 1x 41
34 10:09
52 Becket Rowing Club - Butler
53 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
Op J17 1x 42
35 10:12
68 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-2
69 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-MONAGHAN
Op J14 1x 43
36 10:15
66 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-BROWNE
67 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-DATNOW
Op J14 1x 44
37 10:18
22 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW- (H) WARNETT
23 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW- (G) DEAN
Op MasG/H 2x 45
38 10:21
20 Stourport Boat Club - STP- (H) PEACE
21 Guildford Rowing Club - GUI- (H) HALL
Op MasG/H 2x 46
39 10:24 SF
107 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BARNETT-2
108 Manchester University Boat Club - MAU-HARDY
Op 1x Band 2 72
40 10:27 SF
104 Stourport Boat Club - STP-STUBBS-2
106 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-ELLERSHAW
Op 1x Band 2 72
41 10:30 SF
54 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ALBUTT
57 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LEVELL
Op J17 1x 69
42 10:33 SF
53 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
56 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-ALLEN-2
Op J17 1x 69
43 10:36 SF
68 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-2
71 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-CRAVEN-2
Op J14 1x 70
44 10:39 SF
67 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-DATNOW
70 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
Op J14 1x 70
45 10:42 SF
23 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW- (G) DEAN
25 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI- (H) LLOYD
Op MasG/H 2x 71
46 10:45 SF
21 Guildford Rowing Club - GUI- (H) HALL
24 Upton Rowing Club - Op Mas H 2x
Op MasG/H 2x 71
47 10:48 SF
44 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA - (C) Hayton
45 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-(B) DELANEY
W MasB/C 1x 73
48 10:51 SF
42 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-(B) CARLYLE-2
43 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-(C) MILES
W MasB/C 1x 73
49 10:54 SF
18 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW- (F) HART
19 Stourport Boat Club - STP- (E) SPENCER
Op MasE/F 2x 74
50 10:57 SF
16 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL- (E) KIRBY
17 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO- (F) LINDOP
Op MasE/F 2x 74
51 11:00 SF
111 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLAZZARD
112 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BRODHOLT Mx2x
Mx 2x 75
52 11:03 SF
109 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR
110 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS-4
Mx 2x 75
53 11:06 SF
74 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-STRATTON
75 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BRODHOLT
W J18 1x 76
54 11:09 SF
72 Becket Rowing Club - Edgar E
73 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIDGE
W J18 1x 76
55 11:12 SF
50 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WATKINS-2
51 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LARKIN-2
Op J18 1x 77
56 11:15 SF
48 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS
49 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER
Op J18 1x 77
57 11:18 SF
31 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-CRAVEN
32 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN
Op J15 2x 78
58 11:21 SF
29 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-EDKINS
30 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-THREADGOLD
Op J15 2x 78
59 11:24 SF
115 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LEVELL-2
116 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DAWE
Low CRI Op 2x 79
60 11:27 SF
113 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-DACK-2
114 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JONES
Low CRI Op 2x 79
61 11:30 SF
10 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SPEECHLY
11 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-TARGETT-2
Op MasE 4x- 81
62 11:33 SF
8 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HOWSON
9 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-Harper
Op MasE 4x- 81
63 11:36 F
83 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-COXSHALL
87 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS-2
W J15 1x
64 11:39 F
61 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-2
62 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BURNS
Op J16 1x
65 11:42 F
93 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ORLA
96 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-2
W J14 1x
66 11:45 F
35 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-STANDEVEN
39 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BROWNE
W J16 2x
67 11:48 F
98 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MALCOLM
103 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FOULDS
W 2x
68 11:51 F
77 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-3
79 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
W J17 1x
69 11:54 F
53 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
57 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LEVELL
Op J17 1x
70 11:57 F
67 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-DATNOW
68 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-2
Op J14 1x
71 12:00 F
21 Guildford Rowing Club - GUI- (H) HALL
23 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW- (G) DEAN
Op MasG/H 2x
72 12:03 F
104 Stourport Boat Club - STP-STUBBS-2
107 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BARNETT-2
Op 1x Band 2
73 12:06 F
43 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-(C) MILES
45 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-(B) DELANEY
W MasB/C 1x
74 12:09 F
16 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL- (E) KIRBY
18 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW- (F) HART
Op MasE/F 2x
75 12:12 F
110 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS-4
112 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BRODHOLT Mx2x
Mx 2x
76 12:15 F
72 Becket Rowing Club - Edgar E
74 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-STRATTON
W J18 1x
77 12:18 F
49 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER
51 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LARKIN-2
Op J18 1x
78 12:21 F
30 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-THREADGOLD
32 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN
Op J15 2x
79 12:24 F
113 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-DACK-2
115 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LEVELL-2
Low CRI Op 2x
80 12:27 SF
117 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-FERGUSSON-2
118 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WILKENSON
LowCRI W2x (INVITATIONAL) 82
81 12:30 F
8 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HOWSON
10 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SPEECHLY
Op MasE 4x-
82 12:33 F
117 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-FERGUSSON-2
119 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-SANDERSON
LowCRI W2x (INVITATIONAL)
83 12:36 SF
26 Upton Rowing Club - WMasE2x
27 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DANBY
W MasE 2x 97
84 12:39 SF
120 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-MUNRO-2
121 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JETHWA
W 4+ 98
85 12:42 SF
123 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LOWN
124 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS-3
Mx 4x- 99
86 12:45 SF
5 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MARTIN
6 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BARNETT
Op MasD 4+ 100
87 12:48 F
126 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BIRSAN
127 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-FICE-NOYES
Op 4-
88 12:51 F
1 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-(F)GUNN
2 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-(D)HAYNES
Op MasD/F 8+
89 12:54 F
14 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-(B) JOHNSON
15 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-(C) MUNRO
W MasB/C 4+
90 12:57 F
3 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-(F) HINNIGAN-3
4 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-(E) HAINES
Mx MasE/F 8+
91 13:00 F
128 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-FRANCIS
129 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ASTON
W J13 2x
92 13:03 F
130 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON 2-
131 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HARVEY
W 2-
93 13:06 F
132 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DAWE-3
133 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ROWLANDS
Op J13 1x
94 13:09 F
40 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-PLASTOW
41 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-MERCHANT
Op MasB 1x
95 13:12 F
12 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-HINNIGAN
13 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-HUNT
Op MasG 4x-
96 13:15 F
46 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DANBY-2
47 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LOVELOCK
W MasE 1x
97 13:30 F
27 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DANBY
28 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SALTER
W MasE 2x
98 13:33 F
121 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JETHWA
122 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CHAPPELHOW
W 4+
99 13:36 F
123 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LOWN
125 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-KIRBY-2
Mx 4x-
100 13:39 F
5 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MARTIN
7 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WATLING
Op MasD 4+
Beta
Start14/08/2021 14:00
Interval03 mins
First StationClub Side
Second StationTown Side
Race Crews Event
101 14:00
177 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON
178 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-BROWN-2
W J15 2x 121
102 14:03
175 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-RUSSELL
176 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-BLYTHE
W J15 2x 122
103 14:06
173 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-PARSONS
174 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-NOYES
W J15 2x 122
104 14:09
207 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GOSLING-2
208 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-CHATTO
Op 2x 123
105 14:12
205 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-KNOTT
206 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GRIFFITHS
Op 2x 124
106 14:15
203 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GARNER
204 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JACKSON
Op 2x 124
107 14:18
195 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODFIN
196 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HAPPEL
Op J15 1x 125
108 14:21
193 Stourport Boat Club - STP-STUBBS
194 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-KONSTANT-HAMBLING
Op J15 1x 126
109 14:24
212 Wimbleball Rowing Club - WIM-HALLETT
213 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club - DEV-COOPER
W 1x 127
110 14:27
210 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CROOKS
211 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SCURRAH
W 1x 128
111 14:30
164 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY
165 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRADLEY
W J18 2x 129
112 14:33
162 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-EDWARDS
163 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS-2
W J18 2x 130
113 14:36 SF
218 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LEER-2
219 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ROGERS
W 4x- 138
114 14:39 SF
216 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CROOKS-2
217 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-JOYCE
W 4x- 138
115 14:42 SF
222 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-LAVALLEY
223 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JEFFREY
Low CRI W 1x 139
116 14:45 SF
220 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-TEASDALE
221 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLAZZARD-2
Low CRI W 1x 139
117 14:48 SF
201 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-ADAMS
202 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-MOUNTFORD
W J16 1x 140
118 14:51 SF
199 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SHAKESPEARE
200 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS
W J16 1x 140
119 14:54 SF
140 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-(F)PRIOR
141 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-(E) LLEWELLYN
W MasE/F 4+ 156
120 14:57 SF
138 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-(E)ADAM
139 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-(E) HAINES-2
W MasE/F 4+ 156
121 15:00 SF
177 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON
179 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HILL
W J15 2x 151
122 15:03 SF
174 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-NOYES
175 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-RUSSELL
W J15 2x 151
123 15:06 SF
207 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GOSLING-2
209 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BARNETT-3
Op 2x 152
124 15:09 SF
203 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GARNER
206 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GRIFFITHS
Op 2x 152
125 15:12 SF
195 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODFIN
198 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-WALKER
Op J15 1x 153
126 15:15 SF
193 Stourport Boat Club - STP-STUBBS
197 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-SAUL
Op J15 1x 153
127 15:18 SF
213 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club - DEV-COOPER
215 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LOWN
W 1x 154
128 15:21 SF
210 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CROOKS
214 Upton Rowing Club - UPT- THOMPSON
W 1x 154
129 15:24 SF
164 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY
167 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-EDWARDS
W J18 2x 155
130 15:27 SF
163 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS-2
166 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-JAMES
W J18 2x 155
131 15:30 SF
151 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA- (C) MILLER
152 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE- (C) COLDICOTT
W MasB/C 2x 157
132 15:33 SF
149 Upton Rowing Club - UPT- (B) RITCHIE
150 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO- (C) STANIFORTH
W MasB/C 2x 157
133 15:36
157 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN
158 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-DACK
Op J16 2x 142
134 15:39
224 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WRAFTER
225 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-RAY
Op 1x Band 1 144
135 15:42
185 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR- (E) GUNNING
186 Warwick Boat Club - WAR- (D) SIDAWAY
Op MasD/E 1x 146
136 15:45
180 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DAVIS
181 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE- WHELAN
W J14 2x 148
137 15:48
168 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-MITCHELL
169 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HANCOCK-2
W J17 2x 150
138 15:51 F
216 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CROOKS-2
219 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ROGERS
W 4x-
139 15:54 F
221 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLAZZARD-2
223 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JEFFREY
Low CRI W 1x
140 15:57 F
200 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS
201 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-ADAMS
W J16 1x
141 16:00 SF
160 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-PERKINS
161 Becket Rowing Club - BKS-BUTLER
Op J16 2x 161
142 16:03 SF
157 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN
159 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BEARD-2
Op J16 2x 161
143 16:06 SF
227 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER-3
228 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-LUCEY
Op 1x Band 1 162
144 16:09 SF
224 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WRAFTER
226 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GLEDHILL
Op 1x Band 1 162
145 16:12 SF
188 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN- (D) HARDY
189 Warwick Boat Club - WAR- (D) GILES
Op MasD/E 1x 163
146 16:15 SF
186 Warwick Boat Club - WAR- (D) SIDAWAY
187 Newark Rowing Club - NWK- (E) TAYLOR
Op MasD/E 1x 163
147 16:18 SF
183 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WHITELEY
184 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-CAMPBELL
W J14 2x 164
148 16:21 SF
180 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DAVIS
182 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-HAGUES
W J14 2x 164
149 16:24 SF
171 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-JONES
172 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CHAPPELHOW-2
W J17 2x 165
150 16:27 SF
168 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-MITCHELL
170 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-LIDDINGTON
W J17 2x 165
151 16:30 F
174 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-NOYES
177 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON
W J15 2x
152 16:33 F
206 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GRIFFITHS
207 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GOSLING-2
Op 2x
153 16:36 F
197 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-SAUL
195 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODFIN
Op J15 1x
154 16:39 F
214 Upton Rowing Club - UPT- THOMPSON
213 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club - DEV-COOPER
W 1x
155 16:42 F
166 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-JAMES
164 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY
W J18 2x
156 16:45 F
138 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-(E)ADAM
141 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-(E) LLEWELLYN
W MasE/F 4+
157 16:48 F
149 Upton Rowing Club - UPT- (B) RITCHIE
151 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA- (C) MILLER
W MasB/C 2x
158 16:51 SF
229 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON-4
230 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BIRSAN-2
Op 4x- 166
159 16:54 SF
232 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BEATTIE
233 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WATKINS
Op Sch/Jun 2x 167
160 16:57 SF
235 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-THOMAS
236 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK
W Sch/Jun 4x- 168
161 17:00 F
159 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BEARD-2
161 Becket Rowing Club - BKS-BUTLER
Op J16 2x
162 17:03 F
224 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WRAFTER
228 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-LUCEY
Op 1x Band 1
163 17:06 F
186 Warwick Boat Club - WAR- (D) SIDAWAY
189 Warwick Boat Club - WAR- (D) GILES
Op MasD/E 1x
164 17:09 F
180 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DAVIS
184 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-CAMPBELL
W J14 2x
165 17:12 F
168 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-MITCHELL
172 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CHAPPELHOW-2
W J17 2x
166 17:15 F
230 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BIRSAN-2
231 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-SAUL-2
Op 4x-
167 17:18 F
233 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WATKINS
234 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LARKIN
Op Sch/Jun 2x
168 17:21 F
236 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK
237 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON WJ4x
W Sch/Jun 4x-
169 17:24 SF
190 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-(H) HOLMES
191 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW- (G) HANCOCK
Op MasG/H 1x 179
170 17:27 SF
146 Trent Rowing Club - TRT- (B) WILLIAMS
147 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-(C) TARGETT
Op MasB/C 2x 180
171 17:30 F
238 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HORAN
239 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-RICHARDS
Low CRI Op 1x
172 17:33 F
134 Stourport Boat Club - STP-IRO (C)
135 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-(D) CHELTON
W MasC/D 8+
173 17:36 F
153 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-Hayton (D) 2
154 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-(C) BEARD
Mx MasC/D 2x
174 17:39 F
136 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-(H) LEWIS
137 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-(G) HINNIGAN-2
Op MasG/H 4+
175 17:42 F
142 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WAY
143 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-KEIL
W J16 4x-
176 17:45 F
155 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN-2
156 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GRANT
Mx MasF 2x
177 17:48 F
144 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-COOK
145 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LITTLE
W J14 4x+
178 17:51 F
240 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WHITE
241 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-JONES
Op J13 4x+
179 18:00 F
191 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW- (G) HANCOCK
192 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-(G) JONES
Op MasG/H 1x
180 18:03 F
146 Trent Rowing Club - TRT- (B) WILLIAMS
148 Warwick Boat Club - WAR- (C)GOSLING
Op MasB/C 2x