Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start21/05/2022 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationHylton Road Side
Second StationBoathouse Side
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
31 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-JOHNSON
32 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-HARTLEY
Op J14 2x 29
2 08:33
58 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-ROBERTS
59 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HUTTON
Op J15 1x
Band 2
33
3 08:36
63 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EDNEY
64 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR_PALMER 2
Op J15 1x
Band 1
32
4 08:39
11 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-FERRIS
12 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-BAIRD
Op J15 4x+ 35
5 08:42
48 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WESTON
49 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-BAILEY
Op J17 1x
Band 2
38
6 08:45
53 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-WEBSTER
54 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-GILES
Op J17 1x
Band 1
39
7 08:48
16 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-Zest
17 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-TINKLER
W J14 4x+
Band 2
41
8 08:51
36 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-MCCABE
37 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIDDLESTONE
W J15 2x
Band 2
43
9 08:54 SF
81 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CHILTON
82 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-JURDJEVIC-2
Op 8+ 56
10 08:57 SF
45 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - Davies
46 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WICKHAM
Op J18 1x 57
11 09:00 SF
84 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SHEPHERD
85 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-COTTON
W 8+ 58
12 09:03 SF
87 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FRASER-2
88 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BERISFORD-MURRAY
W J13 1x 59
13 09:06 SF
68 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ALLEN
69 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GABB-2
W J18 1x 60
14 09:09 SF
92 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - BLATCHER
93 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-WRIGHT
Op 1x 61
15 09:12 SF
90 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-HOLLAND-2
91 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-TIMLIN
Op 1x 61
16 09:15 SF
96 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HAWKES
97 University of Worcester Rowing Club - WRU-BULL
Op 4x- 62
17 09:18 SF
94 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-LUCEY
95 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-SMITH
Op 4x- 62
18 09:21 SF
100 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MANNING
101 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-HALSE
W 4x- 63
19 09:24 SF
98 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SUTTON
99 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-JESSEMAN
W 4x- 63
20 09:27 SF
79 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS
80 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-COSTAGLIOLA-2
W J14 1x 64
21 09:30 SF
77 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-WATTS
78 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WEIR
W J14 1x 64
22 09:33 SF
23 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-RICHARDSON
24 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW - Lemon
W J14 4x+
Band 1
65
23 09:36 SF
21 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PAVELEY
22 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-Orange
W J14 4x+
Band 1
65
24 09:39 SF
43 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DAVIS
44 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-CARTWRIGHT
W J15 2x
Band 1
66
25 09:42 SF
41 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-CORBETT-2
42 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR_WHITELEY
W J15 2x
Band 1
66
26 09:45 SF
75 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-SHEPPARD
76 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-DONOGHUE
W J16 1x 67
27 09:48 SF
73 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WORSLEY
74 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ADAMS
W J16 1x 67
28 09:51 SF
34 Stourport Boat Club - STP-STOCKTON
35 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE
Op J14 2x 68
29 09:54 SF
31 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-JOHNSON
33 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-AUTY
Op J14 2x 68
30 09:57 SF
66 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JONES-2
67 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-SLEVIN
Op J15 1x
Band 1
69
31 10:00 SF
61 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-IRWIN
62 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-COATES
Op J15 1x
Band 2
70
32 10:03 SF
64 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR_PALMER 2
65 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-MEADOWS
Op J15 1x
Band 1
69
33 10:06 SF
59 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HUTTON
60 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-HERON
Op J15 1x
Band 2
70
34 10:09 SF
14 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-LIU
15 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-AUSTIN
Op J15 4x+ 71
35 10:12 SF
12 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-BAIRD
13 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-POOLE
Op J15 4x+ 71
36 10:15 SF
51 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON 2
52 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER-2
Op J17 1x
Band 2
72
37 10:18 SF
56 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-BEEDIE
57 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-STEVENS
Op J17 1x
Band 1
73
38 10:21 SF
48 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WESTON
50 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-GATER
Op J17 1x
Band 2
72
39 10:24 SF
53 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-WEBSTER
55 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-PROBERT-2
Op J17 1x
Band 1
73
40 10:27 SF
19 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-Lime
20 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-6
W J14 4x+
Band 2
74
41 10:30 SF
17 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-TINKLER
18 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-POPE
W J14 4x+
Band 2
74
42 10:33 SF
39 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-PARRY-JONES
40 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WILLIAMS
W J15 2x
Band 2
75
43 10:36 SF
37 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIDDLESTONE
38 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FRASER
W J15 2x
Band 2
75
44 10:39 F
9 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-2
10 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-HOUSE
Op J15 4+
45 10:42 F
7 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-BEEVER
8 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SMITH
Op J18 4x-
46 10:45 F
25 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SPEECHLY-2
26 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNES-2
Op MasE 2x
47 10:48 F
3 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MARTIN
4 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-DENNIS
Op MasE 4-
48 10:51 F
27 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LLOYD
28 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-WARNETT
Op MasH/I 2x
49 10:54 F
102 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-DASHLEY
103 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-GILBODY
W 1x
50 10:57 F
104 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-WADDINGTON
105 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-GOOCH
W 2-
51 11:00 F
106 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-FRANCIS
107 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-PARKIN
W J13 4x+
52 11:03 F
71 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JEYES
72 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-HARLOW
W J17 1x
53 11:06 F
1 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-LUCAS
2 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-NOSWORTHY
W J18 8+
54 11:09 F
29 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON
30 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MARA
W MasB/C 2x
55 11:12 F
5 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-REES-2
6 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HIPKIN
W MasB/D 4+
56 11:15 F
81 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CHILTON
83 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-SEVERN
Op 8+
57 11:18 F
46 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WICKHAM
47 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-MARTIN
Op J18 1x
58 11:21 F
84 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SHEPHERD
86 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WITT
W 8+
59 11:24 F
87 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FRASER-2
89 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SMITH
W J13 1x
60 11:27 F
69 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GABB-2
70 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-EGAN
W J18 1x
61 11:30 F
91 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-TIMLIN
92 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - BLATCHER
Op 1x
62 11:33 F
95 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-SMITH
96 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HAWKES
Op 4x-
63 11:36 F
98 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SUTTON
101 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-HALSE
W 4x-
64 11:39 F
77 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-WATTS
79 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS
W J14 1x
65 11:42 F
21 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PAVELEY
23 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-RICHARDSON
W J14 4x+
Band 1
66 11:45 F
41 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-CORBETT-2
43 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DAVIS
W J15 2x
Band 1
67 11:48 F
74 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ADAMS
75 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-SHEPPARD
W J16 1x
68 11:51 F
31 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-JOHNSON
35 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE
Op J14 2x
69 11:54 F
64 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR_PALMER 2
66 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JONES-2
Op J15 1x
Band 1
70 11:57 F
60 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-HERON
62 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-COATES
Op J15 1x
Band 2
71 12:00 F
12 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-BAIRD
15 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-AUSTIN
Op J15 4x+
72 12:03 F
50 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-GATER
51 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON 2
Op J17 1x
Band 2
73 12:06 F
55 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-PROBERT-2
57 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-STEVENS
Op J17 1x
Band 1
74 12:09 F
17 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-TINKLER
20 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-6
W J14 4x+
Band 2
75 12:12 F
38 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FRASER
40 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WILLIAMS
W J15 2x
Band 2
Division 2
Start21/05/2022 13:00
Interval03 mins
First StationHylton Road Side
Second StationBoathouse Side
Race Crews Event
76 13:00
120 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-Banana
121 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-FIELDING
Op J14 4x+
Band 2
118
77 13:03
208 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HEGENBARTH
209 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-MARTIN
W 4+ 120
78 13:06
166 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-NOCK
167 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCNELIS
W J16 2x 122
79 13:09
161 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WAY
162 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MINY-GIANI
W J17 2x 124
80 13:12
127 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-POLAND BOWEN
128 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-7
Op J14 4x+
Band 1
125
81 13:15
125 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BAINES
126 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-8
Op J14 4x+
Band 1
126
82 13:18
136 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-BAYLISS
137 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-MCCABE-2
W J15 4x+ 127
83 13:21
134 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-EVANS
135 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIDDLESTONE-2
W J15 4x+ 128
84 13:24
217 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-HALSE-2
218 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-BONNEVIER
W 2x 129
85 13:27
215 University of Worcester Rowing Club - WRU-ELLIS
216 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JONES-2
W 2x 130
86 13:30
213 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-MEREDITH
214 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-ROBINSON
W 2x 130
87 13:33
156 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN - SMITH
157 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-COATES-2
Op J15 2x 131
88 13:36
154 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAWKINS
155 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-YOUNG
Op J15 2x 131
89 13:39
152 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-RUSSO
153 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-ROBERTS-2
Op J15 2x 132
90 13:42
150 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-URBANSKI
151 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JONES
Op J15 2x 132
91 13:45
199 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-CREHAN MILLS
200 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-COWELL
Op J16 1x 133
92 13:48
197 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - Lui
198 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-ELSDON
Op J16 1x 133
93 13:51
195 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-GIBBONS
196 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PALMER
Op J16 1x 134
94 13:54
193 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-FOSTER
194 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-BLADON
Op J16 1x 134
95 13:57
148 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON
149 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GABB
Op J17 2x 135
96 14:00
146 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-BUTLER
147 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-WHITE
Op J17 2x 135
97 14:03
144 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SILVEY
145 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-STEVENS-2
Op J17 2x 136
98 14:06
142 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SMITH-2
143 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-PROBERT
Op J17 2x 136
99 14:09 SF
220 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CHILTON-2
221 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-SEVERN-2
Op 4+ 146
100 14:12 SF
201 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-FULLMAN
202 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DAWE
Op J14 1x 147
101 14:15 SF
117 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-JURDJEVIC
118 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN - TRAVIS
Op J18 4+ 148
102 14:18 SF
114 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FLAXMAN
115 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SPEECHLY
Op MasD/E 4x- 149
103 14:21 SF
183 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNES
184 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY
Op MasE 1x 150
104 14:24 SF
186 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-HOLLAND
187 St Edward's Martyrs Boat Club - MRT-WIGGINS
Op MasF/G 1x 151
105 14:27 SF
158 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-QUINEY
159 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-EDWARDS
W J18 2x 152
106 14:30 SF
131 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-CARTELET
132 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-LUCAS-2
W J18 4+ 153
107 14:33 SF
225 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-BAILEY-2
226 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-COLES
Op 2x 154
108 14:36 SF
223 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING
224 Cardiff City Rowing Club - B
Op 2x 154
109 14:39 SF
229 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SMITH-2
230 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-JUDD-2
W J13 2x 155
110 14:42 SF
227 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-FRANKLIN
228 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-PARKIN-2
W J13 2x 155
111 14:45 SF
173 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BROAD
174 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-STEVENSON
W J14 2x
Band 2
157
112 14:48 SF
177 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIRD
178 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-DA SILVA
W J14 2x
Band 1
156
113 14:51 SF
175 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-COSTAGLIOLA
176 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-BROOKES
W J14 2x
Band 1
156
114 14:54 SF
171 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW - Navy
172 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-DANIEL
W J14 2x
Band 2
157
115 14:57 SF
206 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-ANDREWS
207 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-WHITELEY
W J15 1x 158
116 15:00 SF
204 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BUTCHER
205 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ORMESHER
W J15 1x 158
117 15:03 SF
123 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-Cox's
124 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-PALMER
Op J14 4x+
Band 2
159
118 15:06 SF
121 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-FIELDING
122 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW- Apricot
Op J14 4x+
Band 2
159
119 15:09 SF
211 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-LORRIMER
212 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-LAM
W 4+ 160
120 15:12 SF
208 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HEGENBARTH
210 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SCURRAH
W 4+ 160
121 15:15 SF
169 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-DAVIS
170 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WILKINSON
W J16 2x 161
122 15:18 SF
166 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-NOCK
168 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-FORRESTER
W J16 2x 161
123 15:21 SF
164 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-CLAYTON
165 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-GRIFFITHS
W J17 2x 162
124 15:24 SF
161 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WAY
163 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-TAYLOR
W J17 2x 162
125 15:27 SF
127 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-POLAND BOWEN
130 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-RICHARDS
Op J14 4x+
Band 1
163
126 15:30 SF
125 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BAINES
129 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-BUDDEN
Op J14 4x+
Band 1
163
127 15:33 SF
136 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-BAYLISS
139 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-CORBETT
W J15 4x+ 164
128 15:36 SF
135 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIDDLESTONE-2
138 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-CHEN
W J15 4x+ 164
129 15:39 SF
217 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-HALSE-2
219 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CROOKS
W 2x 165
130 15:42 SF
214 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-ROBINSON
216 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JONES-2
W 2x 165
131 15:45 SF
155 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-YOUNG
157 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-COATES-2
Op J15 2x 166
132 15:48 SF
151 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JONES
153 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-ROBERTS-2
Op J15 2x 166
133 15:51 SF
198 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-ELSDON
199 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-CREHAN MILLS
Op J16 1x 167
134 15:54 SF
194 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-BLADON
196 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PALMER
Op J16 1x 167
135 15:57 SF
146 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-BUTLER
149 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GABB
Op J17 2x 168
136 16:00 SF
142 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SMITH-2
145 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-STEVENS-2
Op J17 2x 168
137 16:03 F
231 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FULLER
232 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-THOMPSON
Op 4-
138 16:06 F
112 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES
113 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN - HOUSE
Op J15 8+
139 16:09 F
179 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-LUCEY-2
180 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-STEFANSKI
Op MasB 1x
140 16:12 F
181 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EDNEY-2
182 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MADDINSON
Op MasC/D 1x
141 16:15 F
108 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN
109 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FAULKNER
Op MasE/F 8+
142 16:18 F
140 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-REES
141 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WOOLLEY
Mx MasF 2x
143 16:21 F
189 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-PARKINSON
190 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON-2
W MasB 1x
144 16:24 F
191 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SALTER
192 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BURKE
W MasD/E 1x
145 16:27 F
110 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PHILLIPS
111 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
W MasD/E 8+
146 16:30 F
220 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CHILTON-2
222 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-SKIPPER
Op 4+
147 16:33 F
201 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-FULLMAN
203 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-JUDD
Op J14 1x
148 16:36 F
118 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN - TRAVIS
119 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-HOSKINS
Op J18 4+
149 16:39 F
115 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SPEECHLY
116 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HARRISON
Op MasD/E 4x-
150 16:42 F
184 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY
185 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WESTMORE
Op MasE 1x
151 16:45 F
187 St Edward's Martyrs Boat Club - MRT-WIGGINS
188 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HAWKES-2
Op MasF/G 1x
152 16:48 F
159 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-EDWARDS
160 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SUTTON-2
W J18 2x
153 16:51 F
132 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-LUCAS-2
133 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-WADDINGTON-2
W J18 4+
154 16:54 F
223 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING
225 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-BAILEY-2
Op 2x
155 16:57 F
227 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-FRANKLIN
229 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SMITH-2
W J13 2x
156 17:00 F
175 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-COSTAGLIOLA
177 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIRD
W J14 2x
Band 1
157 17:03 F
172 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-DANIEL
173 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BROAD
W J14 2x
Band 2
158 17:06 F
205 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ORMESHER
207 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-WHITELEY
W J15 1x
159 17:09 F
121 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-FIELDING
124 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-PALMER
Op J14 4x+
Band 2
160 17:12 F
210 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SCURRAH
211 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-LORRIMER
W 4+
161 17:15 F
166 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-NOCK
169 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-DAVIS
W J16 2x
162 17:18 F
161 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WAY
165 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-GRIFFITHS
W J17 2x
163 17:21 F
129 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-BUDDEN
127 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-POLAND BOWEN
Op J14 4x+
Band 1
164 17:24 F
135 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIDDLESTONE-2
139 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-CORBETT
W J15 4x+
165 17:27 F
216 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JONES-2
217 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-HALSE-2
W 2x
166 17:30 F
151 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JONES
157 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-COATES-2
Op J15 2x
167 17:33 F
196 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PALMER
198 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-ELSDON
Op J16 1x
168 17:36 F
142 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SMITH-2
149 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GABB
Op J17 2x