Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Default Division
Start13/08/2017 08:15
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:15
387 Rob Roy - ROB-Taylor
388 Monmouth RC - MON-Waters
J15A.1x 50
2 08:17
385 Evesham RC - EVE-Lacey
386 Bewdley RC - BEW-Gee
J15A.1x 51
3 08:20
383 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Duffy
384 Worcester RC - WRR-Fouweather
J15A.1x 52
4 08:22
394 Stourport BC - STP-Collins
395 Evesham RC - EVE-Jones
J13A.1x 34
5 08:25
329 Quintin BC - QBC-Brown
330 Upton RC - UPT-Norton
IM3.1x 49
6 08:27
327 Worcester RC - WRR-Unwin
328 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM3.1x 48
7 08:30
325 Quintin BC - QBC-Burton
326 Upton RC - UPT-Oliver
IM3.1x 48
8 08:32
264 Worcester RC - WRR-Berry
265 Burton Leander - BUL-Mafham
IM3.2x 74
9 08:35
260 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Fairbanks
261 Leicester RC - LER-Weaver
IM3.2x 76
10 08:37
289 Burton Leander - BUL-West (D)
290 Derwent - DEW-Grant (D)
MasC/D.2x 35
11 08:40
313 Bewdley RC - Bewdley Morriss/Grove
314 Ross RC - ROS-BEW
Mx.MasE.2x 84
12 08:42
336 Derwent - DEW-Jennings
337 Leicester RC - LER-Wilson
NOV.1x 54
13 08:45
334 Upton RC - UPT-Evanson
335 Ironbridge - IRO-Harper
NOV.1x 55
14 08:47
374 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
375 Burton Leander - BUL-Colmey
J14A.1x 81
15 08:50
332 Quintin BC - QBC-Davies
333 Leicester RC - LER-Cook
NOV.1x 55
16 08:52
401 Evesham RC - EVE-Wilson
402 Stourport BC - STP-Jones
W.J13A.2x 87
17 08:55
399 Evesham RC - EVE-Woodward
400 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Younes
W.J13A.2x 88
18 08:57
407 Evesham RC - EVE-Akerman
408 Burton Leander - BUL-Warren-French
W.J14A.1x 89
19 09:00
405 Evesham RC - EVE-Glockling
406 Burton Leander - BUL-Meadows
W.J14A.1x 90
20 09:02
420 Loughborough BC - LBR-Fairbrother
421 Evesham RC - EVE-Shalom
W.J15A.1x 93
21 09:05
418 Stourport BC - STP-Luxton
419 Evesham RC - EVE-Nutton
W.J15A.1x 94
22 09:07
416 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Rogers
417 Evesham RC - EVE-Parkin
W.J15A.1x 94
23 09:10
247 Derwent - DEW-Buckle (C)
248 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-SEDG (C)
W.MasC/D.4+ 124
24 09:12
280 Loughborough BC - LBR-Hambleton
281 Warwick BC - WAR-Green
W.NOV.2x 106
25 09:15 SF
318 Monmouth RC - MON-Penny
319 - Winner from Previous WFP
ELI.1x 107
26 09:17 SF
323 Warwick BC - WAR-Messling
324 - QBC- Quinton - Burton WFP
IM1.1x 108
27 09:20 SF
321 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Trotman
322 Burton Leander - BUL-Brown
IM1.1x 108
28 09:22 SF
257 Bewdley RC - BEW-Watson
258 - QBC-Quintin-Healey Lapena WFP
IM1.2x 115
29 09:25 SF
429 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Seretny
430 Derwent - DEW-Gledhill
J15A.2x 126
30 09:27 SF
219 Leicester RC - LER-Harding
220 Stourport BC - STP-Dawe
IM3.4+ 112
31 09:30 SF
423 Burton Leander - BUL-Colmey
424 Derwent - DEW-Green
J12A.1x 117
32 09:32 SF
431 Burton Leander - BUL-Kenyon
432 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Smith
J15A.2x 126
33 09:35 SF
397 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Ainsley
398 Hereford RC - HER-Fraser
J13A.1x 120
34 09:37 SF
395 Evesham RC - EVE-Jones
396 Worcester RC - WRR-Rea
J13A.1x 120
35 09:40 SF
289 Burton Leander - BUL-West (D)
291 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Myers (C)
MasC/D.2x 133
36 09:42
262 Upton RC - UPT-Evanson
263 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM3.2x 76
37 09:45 SF
236 Stourport BC - STP-Howson (D)
237 Hereford RC - HER-Williams (D)
MasC/D.4+ 134
38 09:47 SF
234 Evesham RC - EVE-Forrest (C)
235 Loughborough BC - LBR-Hudson (D)
MasC/D.4+ 134
39 09:50 SF
355 Worcester RC - WRR-Unwin
356 Leicester RC - LER-Clark
MasE.1x 136
40 09:52 SF
294 Stourport BC - STP-Purcell (F)
295 Ross RC - ROS-Watling (E)
MasE/F.2- 138
41 10:10 SF
297 Evesham RC - EVE-Pollard
298 Stourport BC - STP-Barnett
MasE.2x 139
42 10:12 SF
358 Upton RC - UPT-Scott
359 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Vick
MasF.1x 140
43 10:15 SF
352 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Duffy (C)
353 Stourport BC - STP-Spencer (C)
MasC/D.1x 132
44 10:17 SF
217 Bewdley RC - Bewdley/Navy
218 Quintin BC - QBC-Davies
IM3.4+ 112
45 10:20 SF
254 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Colley
255 Monmouth RC - MON-Mulvey
IM1.2- 109
46 10:22 SF
361 Burton Leander - BUL-Moore (H)
362 Nottingham RC - NRC-Wregg (G)
MasG/H.1x 145
47 10:25 SF
300 Bewdley RC - Bewdley (G)
301 Ross RC - ROS-Billingham (G)
MasG/H.2x 104
48 10:27 SF
326 Upton RC - UPT-Oliver
327 Worcester RC - WRR-Unwin
IM3.1x 110
49 10:30 SF
329 Quintin BC - QBC-Brown
331 Monmouth RC - MON-Griffiths
IM3.1x 110
50 10:32
387 Rob Roy - ROB-Taylor
391 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Smith
J15A.1x 118
51 10:35
386 Bewdley RC - BEW-Gee
390 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Walters
J15A.1x 119
52 10:37
384 Worcester RC - WRR-Fouweather
389 Derwent - DEW-Gledhill
J15A.1x 119
53 10:40
392 Derwent - DEW-Campbell-O Connor
393 Stourport BC - STP-McNally
J15A.1x 118
54 10:42 SF
337 Leicester RC - LER-Wilson
338 Worcester RC - WRR-Shepherd
NOV.1x 151
55 10:45 SF
333 Leicester RC - LER-Cook
335 Ironbridge - IRO-Harper
NOV.1x 151
56 10:47 F
287 Stourport BC - STP-Moraity
288 Upton RC - UPT-Norton
Mx.IM3.2x
57 10:50
411 Burton Leander - BUL-Meadows
412 Stourport BC - STP-Livesey
W.J14A.2x 92
58 10:52 SF
341 Worcester RC - WRR-Jackson
342 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM2.1x 154
59 10:55 SF
339 Worcester RC - WRR-Mclaren
340 Wallingford RC - WRC-Tose
W.IM2.1x 154
60 10:57 SF
274 Evesham RC - EVE-MacDonald
275 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM2.2x 156
61 11:00 F
311 Bradford on Avon - BOA-Frost (C)
312 Quintin BC - QBC-Edgar (B)
Mx.MasB/C.2x
62 11:02 SF
272 Evesham RC - EVE-Bragg
273 Loughborough BC - LBR-Haines
W.IM2.2x 156
63 11:05 SF
225 Stourport BC - STP-Peace
226 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM2.4+ 158
64 11:07 SF
350 Leicester RC - LER-Pickering
351 Monmouth RC - MON-Penny
MasA.1x 128
65 11:10 SF
348 Warwick BC - WAR-Lucey
349 Quintin BC - QBC-Miller
MasA.1x 128
66 11:12 SF
292 Nott m & Union - NUN-Frear (D)
293 Loughborough BC - LBR- (D)
MasC/D.2x 133
67 11:15 SF
343 Mortlake A & A - MAA-Engelsman
344 Stourport BC - STP-White
W.IM3.1x 159
68 11:17 SF
278 Stourport BC - STP-Mellors
279 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM3.2x 161
69 11:20 SF
267 Evesham RC - EVE-Parkin
268 Bradford on Avon - BOA-Knott
NOV.2x 153
70 11:22 SF
276 Ironbridge - IRO-Young
277 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Woolley
W.IM3.2x 161
71 11:25 F
242 Monmouth RC - MON-Butler
243 Stourport BC - STP-Calcott
MasG.4-
72 11:27
381 Evesham RC - EVE-Hill
382 Upton RC - UPT-Tyrrell
J14A.1x 129
73 11:30 SF
316 Derwent - DEW-Grant
317 Loughborough BC - LBR-Martin
Mx.MasE.2x 150
74 11:32 SF
265 Burton Leander - BUL-Mafham
266 Quintin BC - QBC-Healey Lapena
IM3.2x 111
75 11:35
377 Evesham RC - EVE-Repton
378 Upton RC - UPT-Abel
J14A.1x 131
76 11:37 SF
261 Leicester RC - LER-Weaver
262 Upton RC - UPT-Evanson
IM3.2x 111
77 11:40 SF
426 Hereford RC - HER-Birch
427 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Brixey
J13A.2x 121
78 11:42 SF
363 Bewdley RC - BEW-Gibbons (G)
364 Evesham RC - EVE-Pollard (G)
MasG/H.1x 145
79 11:45 SF
244 Upton RC - UPT-Scrivener (B)
245 Stourport BC - STP-Ryman (C)
W.MasB/C.4x- 178
80 11:47 SF
204 Bewdley RC - BEW-Carr
205 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM3.8+ 162
81 11:50
374 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
376 Derwent - DEW-Grundy
J14A.1x 131
82 11:52 F
211 Ironbridge - IRO-Birch (C)
212 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Sedg (B)
W.MasB/C.8+
83 11:55
379 Evesham RC - EVE-Harris
380 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Sinclair
J14A.1x 129
84 11:57 SF
314 Ross RC - ROS-BEW
315 Loughborough BC - LBR-Smith
Mx.MasE.2x 150
85 12:00 SF
435 Stourport BC - STP-Jones
436 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Meiklejohn
W.J13A.1x 163
86 12:17 SF
433 Stourport BC - STP-Davis
434 Evesham RC - EVE-Parkin
W.J13A.1x 163
87 12:20 SF
402 Stourport BC - STP-Jones
404 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher
W.J13A.2x 164
88 12:22 SF
400 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Younes
403 Burton Leander - BUL-Heaton
W.J13A.2x 164
89 12:25 SF
408 Burton Leander - BUL-Warren-French
410 Derwent - DEW-Green
W.J14A.1x 165
90 12:27 SF
406 Burton Leander - BUL-Meadows
409 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
W.J14A.1x 165
91 12:30 SF
414 Evesham RC - EVE-Akerman
415 Stourport BC - STP-DiMambro
W.J14A.2x 167
92 12:32 SF
411 Burton Leander - BUL-Meadows
413 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-McNulty
W.J14A.2x 167
93 12:35 SF
421 Evesham RC - EVE-Shalom
422 Worcester RC - WRR-Fisher
W.J15A.1x 169
94 12:37 SF
416 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Rogers
419 Evesham RC - EVE-Nutton
W.J15A.1x 169
95 12:40 SF
442 Evesham RC - EVE-Parkin
443 Stourport BC - STP-Burrows
W.J15A.2x 170
96 12:42 SF
440 Loughborough BC - LBR-Johnson
441 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Crowe
W.J15A.2x 170
97 12:45 F
215 Quintin BC - QBC Quad
216 Burton Leander - BUL-Press
SEN.4x-
98 12:47 SF
444 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Percy
445 Stourport BC - STP-Jethwa
W.J16A.1x 171
99 12:50 SF
303 Loughborough BC - LBR-Beaumont
304 Warwick BC - WAR-Hurley
W.MasA.2x 174
100 12:52 SF
369 Evesham RC - EVE-Staite (B)
370 Quintin BC - QBC-Edgar (B)
W.MasB/C.1x 175
101 12:55 SF
367 Wallingford RC - WRC-Tose (C)
368 Liverpool Victoria - LIV- (B)
W.MasB/C.1x 175
102 12:57 SF
306 Upton RC - UPT-Miles
307 Ironbridge - IRO-Staniforth
W.MasB.2x 176
103 13:00 SF
371 Hereford RC - HER-Rees (D)
372 Bewdley RC - BEW-Gunn (D)
W.MasD/E.1x 180
104 13:02 F
300 Bewdley RC - Bewdley (G)
302 Stourport BC - STP-Peace (H)
MasG/H.2x
105 13:05 SF
283 Ironbridge - IRO-Sargent
284 Stourport BC - STP-Sweeney
W.NOV.2x 182
106 13:07 SF
280 Loughborough BC - LBR-Hambleton
282 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Walters
W.NOV.2x 182
107 13:10 F
318 Monmouth RC - MON-Penny
320 Stourport BC - STP-Branford
ELI.1x
108 13:12 F
321 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Trotman
323 Warwick BC - WAR-Messling
IM1.1x
109 13:15 F
254 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Colley
256 Stourport BC - STP-Bird
IM1.2-
110 13:17 F
326 Upton RC - UPT-Oliver
331 Monmouth RC - MON-Griffiths
IM3.1x
111 13:20 F
261 Leicester RC - LER-Weaver
265 Burton Leander - BUL-Mafham
IM3.2x
112 13:22 F
217 Bewdley RC - Bewdley/Navy
219 Leicester RC - LER-Harding
IM3.4+
113 13:25 F
221 Bewdley RC - Bowled Gunn
222 Worcester RC - WRR-Berry
IM3.4x-
114 13:27 SF
437 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Rowles
438 Evesham RC - EVE-Johnson
W.J14A.4x+ 168
115 13:45 F
257 Bewdley RC - BEW-Watson
259 Quintin BC - QBC-Williams
IM1.2x
116 13:47 F
223 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Mitchell
224 Stourport BC - STP-Fuller
NOV.4+
117 13:50 F
423 Burton Leander - BUL-Colmey
425 Burton Leander - BUL-Johnson
J12A.1x
118 13:52 SF
387 Rob Roy - ROB-Taylor
392 Derwent - DEW-Campbell-O Connor
J15A.1x 166
119 13:55 SF
384 Worcester RC - WRR-Fouweather
386 Bewdley RC - BEW-Gee
J15A.1x 166
120 13:57 F
396 Worcester RC - WRR-Rea
398 Hereford RC - HER-Fraser
J13A.1x
121 14:00 F
426 Hereford RC - HER-Birch
428 Evesham RC - EVE-Smithson
J13A.2x
122 14:02 F
449 Upton RC - UPT-Abel
450 Stourport BC - STP-Polley
J14A.2x
123 14:05 SF
250 Loughborough BC - LBR-Smith (D)
251 Ironbridge - IRO-Birch (C)
W.MasC/D.4+ 179
124 14:07 SF
247 Derwent - DEW-Buckle (C)
249 Evesham RC - EVE-Perry (C)
W.MasC/D.4+ 179
125 14:10 F
207 Bewdley RC - BEW-Watson Mx 8+
208 Quintin BC - Very Mixed
Mx.IM2.8+
126 14:12 F
430 Derwent - DEW-Gledhill
432 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Smith
J15A.2x
127 14:15 F
453 Hereford RC - HER-Fraser
454 Loughborough BC - LBR-Johnson
J16A.1x
128 14:17 F
349 Quintin BC - QBC-Miller
351 Monmouth RC - MON-Penny
MasA.1x
129 14:20 SF
380 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Sinclair
381 Evesham RC - EVE-Hill
J14A.1x 177
130 14:22 F
232 Trentham BC - STK-Harvey (C)
233 Bradford on Avon - BOA-Knott(B)
MasB/C.4x-
131 14:25 SF
374 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
377 Evesham RC - EVE-Repton
J14A.1x 177
132 14:27 F
352 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Duffy (C)
354 Derwent - DEW-Hancock (D)
MasC/D.1x
133 14:30 F
289 Burton Leander - BUL-West (D)
292 Nott m & Union - NUN-Frear (D)
MasC/D.2x
134 14:32 F
235 Loughborough BC - LBR-Hudson (D)
237 Hereford RC - HER-Williams (D)
MasC/D.4+
135 14:35 F
209 Hereford RC - HER-Birch
210 Stourport BC - STP-Preece
MasC.8+
136 14:37 F
356 Leicester RC - LER-Clark
357 Stourport BC - STP-Gwilliam
MasE.1x
137 14:40 F
252 Derwent - DEW-Grant
253 Stourport BC - STP-Ryman
Mx.MasD.4x-
138 14:42 F
294 Stourport BC - STP-Purcell (F)
296 Ironbridge - IRO-White (F)
MasE/F.2-
139 14:45 F
298 Stourport BC - STP-Barnett
299 Loughborough BC - LBR-Maker
MasE.2x
140 14:47 F
359 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Vick
360 Ross RC - ROS-Jones
MasF.1x
141 14:50 F
447 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Worthington
448 Burton Leander - BUL-Johnson
J12A.2x
142 14:52 F
228 Stourport BC - STP-House
229 Bewdley RC - BEW-Bushnell
W.IM3.4+
143 14:55 F
346 Upton RC - UPT-Haynes
347 Stourport BC - STP-Jethwa
W.NOV.1x
144 14:57 F
238 Nottingham RC - NRC-Cuthbert
239 Stourport BC - STP Hough
MasF.4+
145 15:00 F
361 Burton Leander - BUL-Moore (H)
364 Evesham RC - EVE-Pollard (G)
MasG/H.1x
146 15:02 F
240 Monmouth RC - MON-Llewellyn
241 Bewdley RC - Bewdley Edmounds
MasG.4+
147 15:05 F
457 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
458 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Woolley
W.J16A.4x-
148 15:07 F
200 Bewdley RC - BEW-Berrow
201 Stourport BC - STOP-QBC
IM3.8+
149 15:10 F
285 Quintin BC - QBC-Walters
286 Evesham RC - EVE-Organ
Mx.IM2.2x
150 15:12 F
315 Loughborough BC - LBR-Smith
316 Derwent - DEW-Grant
Mx.MasE.2x
151 15:15 F
333 Leicester RC - LER-Cook
337 Leicester RC - LER-Wilson
NOV.1x
152 15:17 F
451 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Rant
452 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
J14A.4x+
153 15:20 F
267 Evesham RC - EVE-Parkin
269 Leicester RC - LER-Clark
NOV.2x
154 15:22 F
339 Worcester RC - WRR-Mclaren
342 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM2.1x
155 15:25 F
270 Loughborough BC - LBR-Ferris
271 Worcester RC - WRR-Stoddart
W.IM2.2-
156 15:27 F
273 Loughborough BC - LBR-Haines
274 Evesham RC - EVE-MacDonald
W.IM2.2x
157 15:45 F
455 Bewdley RC - BEW-Clifford
456 Stourport BC - STP-Branford
J18A.1x
158 15:47 F
225 Stourport BC - STP-Peace
227 Derwent - DEW
W.IM2.4+
159 15:50 F
343 Mortlake A & A - MAA-Engelsman
345 Upton RC - UPT-Jeffrey
W.IM3.1x
160 15:52 F
309 Bewdley RC - Bewdley Gammond/Camm
310 Upton RC - UPT-Riddle
W.MasC.2x
161 15:55 F
276 Ironbridge - IRO-Young
278 Stourport BC - STP-Mellors
W.IM3.2x
162 15:57 F
204 Bewdley RC - BEW-Carr
206 Ironbridge - IRO-Carvell
W.IM3.8+
163 16:00 F
433 Stourport BC - STP-Davis
435 Stourport BC - STP-Jones
W.J13A.1x
164 16:02 F
403 Burton Leander - BUL-Heaton
404 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher
W.J13A.2x
165 16:05 F
409 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
408 Burton Leander - BUL-Warren-French
W.J14A.1x
166 16:07 F
384 Worcester RC - WRR-Fouweather
387 Rob Roy - ROB-Taylor
J15A.1x
167 16:10 F
411 Burton Leander - BUL-Meadows
415 Stourport BC - STP-DiMambro
W.J14A.2x
168 16:12 F
437 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Rowles
439 Stourport BC - STP-Murphy
W.J14A.4x+
169 16:15 F
416 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Rogers
421 Evesham RC - EVE-Shalom
W.J15A.1x
170 16:17 F
440 Loughborough BC - LBR-Johnson
442 Evesham RC - EVE-Parkin
W.J15A.2x
171 16:20 F
444 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Percy
446 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Mann
W.J16A.1x
172 16:22 F
459 Monmouth RC - MON-Henry
460 Burton Leander - BUL-Heaton
W.J18A.1x
173 16:25 F
365 Quintin BC - QBC-Edgar
366 Ironbridge - IRO-Staniforth
W.MasA.1x
174 16:27 F
303 Loughborough BC - LBR-Beaumont
305 Devil s Elbow RC - Dev-Cooper
W.MasA.2x
175 16:30 F
367 Wallingford RC - WRC-Tose (C)
370 Quintin BC - QBC-Edgar (B)
W.MasB/C.1x
176 16:32 F
306 Upton RC - UPT-Miles
308 Upton RC - UPT-Scorer
W.MasB.2x
177 16:35 F
377 Evesham RC - EVE-Repton
380 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Sinclair
J14A.1x
178 16:37 F
245 Stourport BC - STP-Ryman (C)
246 Evesham RC - EVE-Perry (C)
W.MasB/C.4x-
179 16:40 F
247 Derwent - DEW-Buckle (C)
251 Ironbridge - IRO-Birch (C)
W.MasC/D.4+
180 16:42 F
372 Bewdley RC - BEW-Gunn (D)
373 Wycliffe Coll - WYC-Payne (E)
W.MasD/E.1x
181 16:45 F
213 Stourport BC - STP - Moraity
214 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Walters
W.MasD.8+
182 16:47 F
280 Loughborough BC - LBR-Hambleton
284 Stourport BC - STP-Sweeney
W.NOV.2x
183 16:50 F
230 Ironbridge - IRO-Carvell
231 Bewdley RC - Bewdley Hale
W.NOV.4+
184 16:52 F
202 Loughborough BC - LBR-Poyner
203 Bewdley RC - BEW-Gunn
W.IM2.8+