Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
1
Start22/08/2021 10:30
Interval07 mins
First StationLANE 1 CLUBSIDE
Second StationLANE 2 MIDDLE
Third StationLANE 3 FAR SIDE
Race Crews Event
1 10:30
11 SOUTHAMPTON ARC - SAUNDERS E
12 SOUTHSEA RC - BARWELL
MENS NOVICE SCULLS 10
2 10:37
9 POOLE ARC - WAY
10 RYDE RC - JONES
MENS NOVICE SCULLS 10
3 10:44
7 SOUTHAMPTON ARC - SAUNDERS S
8 SHANKLIN SANDOWN RC - SMITH B
MENS NOVICE SCULLS 12
4 10:51
5 BTC SOUTHAMPTON RC - STURLEY
6 RYDE RC - SMITH A
MENS NOVICE SCULLS 12
5 10:58
3 SOUTHAMPTON ARC - TO MACARTHY
4 SOUTHSEA RC - KIRWAN
MENS NOVICE SCULLS 13
6 11:05
1 LYMINGTON ARC - BOTTING
2 RYDE RC - SANDERSON
MENS NOVICE SCULLS 13
7 11:12 SF
19 LYMINGTON ARC - LYMINGTON A
20 SOUTHAMPTON ARC - SOUTHAMPTON A
MENS JUNIOR PAIR 28
8 11:19 SF
21 SOUTHAMPTON ARC - SOUTHAMPTON B
22 BTC SOUTHAMPTON RC - BTC A
MENS JUNIOR PAIR 28
9 11:26 SF
23 BTC SOUTHAMPTON RC - FROST
24 LYMINGTON ARC - BARNES
MENS JUNIOR SCULLS 21
10 11:33 SF
9 POOLE ARC - WAY
15 NEWPORT RC - BATCHELOR
12 SOUTHSEA RC - BARWELL
MENS NOVICE SCULLS 22
11 11:45 SF
25 LYMINGTON ARC - BOTTING
26 RYDE RC - SMITH
MENS JUNIOR SCULLS 21
12 11:52 SF
5 BTC SOUTHAMPTON RC - STURLEY
14 RYDE RC - KEARNEY
7 SOUTHAMPTON ARC - SAUNDERS S
MENS NOVICE SCULLS 22
13 11:59 SF
1 LYMINGTON ARC - BOTTING
13 SHANKLIN SANDOWN RC - GAMBLE
4 SOUTHSEA RC - KIRWAN
MENS NOVICE SCULLS 22
14 12:06 SF
32 BTC SOUTHAMPTON RC - RADCLIFFE
33 RYDE RC - BUCKETT
34 NEWPORT RC - SWISS
MENS SENIOR SCULLS 23
15 12:13 SF
30 BTC SOUTHAMPTON RC - EDWARDS
31 LYMINGTON ARC - BULL
MENS SENIOR SCULLS 23
16 12:20 SF
27 POOLE ARC - GIBBS
28 SOUTHSEA RC - ELDER
29 ITCHEN IMPERAL RC - RICEMAN
MENS SENIOR SCULLS 23
17 12:27 SF
41 RYDE RC - NICHOLS
42 SHANKLIN SANDOWN RC - DEBENHAM
43 POOLE ARC - HOULTON
WOMENS NOVICE SCULLS 26
18 12:34 SF
38 ITCHEN IMPERIAL RC - NELLER
39 LYMINGTON ARC - HOMEWOOD
40 ITCHEN IMPERIAL RC - HATHERALL
WOMENS NOVICE SCULLS 26
19 12:41 SF
35 RYDE RC - MURPHY
36 SHANKLIN SANDOWN RC - WRIGHT
37 ITCHEN IMPERIAL RC - NEWMAN
WOMENS NOVICE SCULLS 26
20 12:48 SF
16 RYDE RC - RYDE B
17 NEWPORT RC - NEWPORT A
18 ITCHEN IMPERIAL RC - ITCHEN A
MENS JUNIOR PAIR 28
21 12:55 F
23 BTC SOUTHAMPTON RC - FROST
26 RYDE RC - SMITH
MENS JUNIOR SCULLS
22 13:02 F
4 SOUTHSEA RC - KIRWAN
5 BTC SOUTHAMPTON RC - STURLEY
15 NEWPORT RC - BATCHELOR
MENS NOVICE SCULLS
23 13:09 F
27 POOLE ARC - GIBBS
30 BTC SOUTHAMPTON RC - EDWARDS
34 NEWPORT RC - SWISS
MENS SENIOR SCULLS
24 13:16 F
47 ITCHEN IMPERIAL RC - ITCHEN A
48 BTC SOUTHAMPTON RC - BTC A
49 LYMINGTON ARC - LYMINGTON A
WOMENS JUNIOR PAIR
25 13:23 F
50 LYMINGTON ARC - POTTER
51 SOUTHAMPTON ARC - FLORENCE
52 SHANKLIN SANDOWN RC - BATCHELOR
WOMENS JUNIOR SCULLS
26 13:30 F
36 SHANKLIN SANDOWN RC - WRIGHT
39 LYMINGTON ARC - HOMEWOOD
41 RYDE RC - NICHOLS
WOMENS NOVICE SCULLS
27 13:37 F
44 ITCHEN IMPERIAL RC - ITCHEN A
45 BTC SOUTHAMPTON RC - BTC B
46 BTC SOUTHAMPTON RC - BTC A
MENS SENIOR PAIR
28 13:44 F
17 NEWPORT RC - NEWPORT A
19 LYMINGTON ARC - LYMINGTON A
22 BTC SOUTHAMPTON RC - BTC A
MENS JUNIOR PAIR
29 13:51 F
53 SOUTHAMPTON ARC - SOUTHAMPTON A
54 LYMINGTON ARC - LYMINGTON A
55 RYDE RC - RYDE A
WOMENS SENIOR PAIR
2
Start22/08/2021 14:00
Interval07 mins
First StationLANE 1 CLUBSIDE
Second StationLANE 2 MIDDLE
Third StationLANE 3 FAR SIDE
Race Crews Event
30 14:00 F
67 ITCHEN IMPERAL RC - ITCHEN A
68 SHANKLIN SANDOWN RC - SHANKLIN SRC B
69 SHANKLIN SANDOWN RC - SHANKLIN SRC A
MENS J16 QUADS
31 14:07 SF
62 LYMINGTON ARC - WAGSTAFF
63 RYDE RC - WHITING
64 ITCHEN IMPERIAL RC - TAYLOR
MENS J16 SCULLS 35
32 14:14 SF
59 LYMINGTON ARC - WALLIS
60 POOLE ARC - DUFF
61 ITCHEN IMPERIAL RC - CHIVERS
MENS J16 SCULLS 35
33 14:21 SF
56 LYMINGTON ARC - ROCHE
57 RYDE RC - SANDERSON D
58 SHANKLIN SANDOWN RC - SMITH
MENS J16 SCULLS 35
34 14:38 F
65 ITCHEN IMPERIAL RC - ITCHEN A
66 RYDE RC - RYDE A
MENS J16 FOURS
35 14:45 F
57 RYDE RC - SANDERSON D
61 ITCHEN IMPERIAL RC - CHIVERS
64 ITCHEN IMPERIAL RC - TAYLOR
MENS J16 SCULLS