Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start07/09/2019 09:00
Interval03 mins
First StationHylton Road side
Second StationClub side
Race Crews Event
1 09:00
35 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON
36 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-CADWALLADER
Op J15 2x 17
2 09:03
33 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WESTON
34 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MACKLIN
Op J15 2x 17
3 09:06
31 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOUNSFIELD
32 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-SUDALL
Op J15 2x 18
4 09:09
29 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-GILES
30 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-RUSLING
Op J15 2x 18
5 09:12
62 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HAYSOM
63 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BLOOM
W 1x 25
6 09:15
60 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HACKETT
61 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW
W 1x 26
7 09:18
58 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-BORTON
59 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-HALLETT
W 1x 26
8 09:21 SF
42 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-PAYNE
43 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MUNN
Op J17 1x
Band 2
50
9 09:24 SF
40 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BLATCHER-2
41 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-CANADINE
Op J17 1x
Band 2
50
10 09:27 SF
46 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY-2
47 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-NOTTINGHAM
Op J17 1x
Band 1
51
11 09:30 SF
44 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-RICHARDS-3
45 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MORRISON
Op J17 1x
Band 1
51
12 09:33 SF
67 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-CRANE
68 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-MOLE
Op 1x
Band 2
35
13 09:36 SF
65 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-CHRISTIE
66 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CLARK
Op 1x
Band 2
35
14 09:39 SF
71 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-RAY
72 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-STEVENS
Op 1x
Band 1
36
15 09:42 SF
69 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - Christian
70 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HARRISON
Op 1x
Band 1
36
16 09:45 SF
37 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MARTINI
38 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BARNETT-2
Op J14 2x 40
17 09:48 SF
34 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MACKLIN
35 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON
Op J15 2x 41
18 09:51 SF
29 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-GILES
32 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-SUDALL
Op J15 2x 41
19 09:54 SF
27 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NESBITT
28 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER-3
Op J16 2x 42
20 09:57 SF
25 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-ROYSTON
26 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BLACK
Op J16 2x 42
21 10:00 SF
14 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-THOMAS-2
15 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY-2
Op MasC 2x 43
22 10:03 SF
17 Bentham Boat Club - BNT-BATES-(E)
18 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY (D)
Op MasD/E 2x 45
23 10:06 SF
75 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PHILLIPS
76 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SHEPPARD
Mx 2x 53
24 10:09 SF
73 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER-4
74 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MORGAN
Mx 2x 53
25 10:12 SF
62 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HAYSOM
64 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JACKSON
W 1x 67
26 10:15 SF
59 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-HALLETT
61 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW
W 1x 67
27 10:18 SF
79 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SANDERS
80 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-STEVENSON-2
Ada Sup 2x
Band 1
48
28 10:21 SF
77 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-MARSDEN-2
78 Ross Rowing Club - ROS - Bailey
Ada Sup 2x
Band 1
48
29 10:27 SF
52 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-MILLAR
53 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BURTON
W J15 1x
Band 1
60
30 10:30 SF
50 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER-2
51 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-RICHARDS
W J15 1x
Band 1
60
31 10:33 SF
56 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WARNER
57 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-ELSNER
W J15 1x
Band 2
61
32 10:36 SF
54 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-GAMBLE
55 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-HIRONS
W J15 1x
Band 2
61
33 10:39 SF
7 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-YARDLEY
8 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-JONES
W J17 4x- 64
34 10:42 SF
22 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-KINNERSLEY (C)
23 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PARIETTI (B)
W MasB/C 2x 66
35 10:45 F
66 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CLARK
68 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-MOLE
Op 1x
Band 2
36 10:48 F
70 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HARRISON
72 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-STEVENS
Op 1x
Band 1
37 10:51 F
81 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BROWNING-2
82 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-THORNTON-2
Op 2-
38 10:54 F
83 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GRIFFITHS
84 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCNALLY
Op 4x-
39 10:57 F
85 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CHILTON
86 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-COLLETT
Op 8+
40 11:00 F
38 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BARNETT-2
39 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-DODWELL
Op J14 2x
41 11:03 F
29 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-GILES
35 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON
Op J15 2x
42 11:06 F
25 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-ROYSTON
28 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER-3
Op J16 2x
43 11:09 F
15 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY-2
16 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WEBB
Op MasC 2x
44 11:12 F
1 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER (D)
2 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SMITH (C)
Op MasC/D 4+
45 11:15 F
18 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY (D)
19 Stourport Boat Club - STP-SPENCER (D)
Op MasD/E 2x
46 11:18 F
89 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - WARD
90 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - THROSSELL
Ada Sup 2x
Band 3
47 11:21 F
91 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BARNETT
92 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-HALLETT-4
Ada Sup 2x
Band 2
48 11:24 F
77 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-MARSDEN-2
79 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SANDERS
Ada Sup 2x
Band 1
49 11:30 F
3 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HAYNES (D)
4 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-ROACH (E)
Op MasD/E 4+
50 11:33 F
41 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-CANADINE
43 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MUNN
Op J17 1x
Band 2
51 11:36 F
44 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-RICHARDS-3
46 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY-2
Op J17 1x
Band 1
52 11:39 F
20 Ross Rowing Club - ROS Jones (G)
21 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PEACE (H)
Op MasG/H 2x
53 11:42 F
73 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER-4
76 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SHEPPARD
Mx 2x
54 11:45 F
87 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SCHOLES
88 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HYLAND-2
Mx 4+
55 11:48 F
93 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ALLEN-2
94 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-ROTHWELL
W 2-
56 11:51 F
95 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-JACKSON-2
96 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SYKES
W 4x-
57 11:54 F
97 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-TAYLOR-BARNES
98 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-LLEWELLYN
W 8+
58 11:57 F
99 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EHMEN
100 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOLDSTOCK
W J13 4x+
59 12:00 F
12 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-LEWIS
13 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PELLY
W J14 4x+
60 12:03 F
51 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-RICHARDS
53 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BURTON
W J15 1x
Band 1
61 12:06 F
54 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-GAMBLE
56 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WARNER
W J15 1x
Band 2
62 12:09 F
10 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SMITH-HAYES
11 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HARDY
W J15 4x+
63 12:12 F
48 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FRYERS
49 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HADDON
W J17 1x
64 12:15 F
8 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-JONES
9 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SILVERFIELD
W J17 4x-
65 12:18 F
5 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-NIXON (B)
6 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WOODS (A)
W MasA/B 4+
66 12:21 F
23 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PARIETTI (B)
24 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CALDER (B)
W MasB/C 2x
67 12:24 F
61 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW
64 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JACKSON
W 1x
Division 2
Start07/09/2019 13:00
Interval03 mins
First StationHylton Road side
Second StationClub side
Race Crews Event
68 13:00
157 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HEATH
158 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BALL
Parent and Child Op 2x 79
69 13:03
146 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JEFFERY
147 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-CONGDON
Op J16 1x 85
70 13:06
137 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY-2
138 Bentham Boat Club - BNT-KOEPP
Op MasD 1x 89
71 13:09
127 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOLMES
128 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS
W J15 2x 96
72 13:12 SF
162 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SANDERS-2
163 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-MARSDEN
Ada 1x 99
73 13:15 SF
165 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HAMMOND
166 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MARTIN
Op 2x
Band 2
100
74 13:18 SF
170 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FULLER
171 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-THOMAS
Op 2x
Band 1
101
75 13:21 SF
168 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-CHRISTIAN
169 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BOON
Op 2x
Band 1
101
76 13:24 SF
103 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NASH (E)
104 Bentham Boat Club - BNT-BATES (F)
Op MasE/F 4x- 103
77 13:27 SF
101 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-BROWN (F)
102 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WILSON (E)
Op MasE/F 4x- 103
78 13:30 SF
160 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-STEEL
161 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FOULDS
Parent and Child Op 2x 106
79 13:33 SF
157 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HEATH
159 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HARDING
Parent and Child Op 2x 106
80 13:36 SF
172 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FISHER
173 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-THORNTON
Op 4- 104
81 13:39 SF
155 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-LALITY
156 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON
Op J14 1x 107
82 13:42 SF
153 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-SHORROCK
154 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-STEWART
Op J14 1x 107
83 13:45 SF
110 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FORSTER
111 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-SUDALL-2
Op J15 4x+ 110
84 13:48 SF
149 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HEPPENSTALL
150 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-GENCHEV
Op J16 1x 111
85 13:51 SF
147 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-CONGDON
148 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SNAPE
Op J16 1x 111
86 13:54 SF
119 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY-3
120 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-OWENS
Op J17 2x 113
87 13:57 SF
134 Poole Amateur Rowing Club - PLE-INETT (B)
135 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FRIEDEMANN (B)
Op MasB/C 1x 114
88 14:00 SF
140 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DREW
141 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY
Op MasD 1x 115
89 14:03 SF
137 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY-2
139 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ALEXANDER
Op MasD 1x 115
90 14:06 SF
177 University of Worcester Rowing Club - A
178 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MALCOLM
W 2x
Band 2
125
91 14:09 SF
175 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOFEKKER
176 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HADDON-2
W 2x
Band 2
125
92 14:12 SF
181 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-HALLETT-2
182 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HEILBERG
W 2x
Band 1
126
93 14:15 SF
179 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-MARELLI
180 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-RAYNOR
W 2x
Band 1
126
94 14:18 SF
183 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ALLEN
184 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-TAYLOR-BARNES-2
W 4+ 119
95 14:21 SF
130 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WARNER-2
131 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CONROY
W J15 2x 122
96 14:24 SF
128 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS
129 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-YOUNG
W J15 2x 122
97 14:27 SF
124 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-ELLIOTT
125 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-REES
W J17 2x 123
98 14:30 SF
105 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BALLP (D)
106 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON (C)
W MasC/D 4x- 127
99 14:33 F
163 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-MARSDEN
164 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-STEVENSON
Ada 1x
100 14:39 F
165 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HAMMOND
167 University of Worcester Rowing Club - A-2
Op 2x
Band 2
101 14:42 F
168 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-CHRISTIAN
170 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FULLER
Op 2x
Band 1
102 14:45 F
186 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BROWNING
187 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SWANN
Op 4+
103 14:48 F
101 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-BROWN (F)
104 Bentham Boat Club - BNT-BATES (F)
Op MasE/F 4x-
104 14:51 F
173 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-THORNTON
174 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-COLLETT-2
Op 4-
105 14:54 F
188 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
189 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MILNE
Op J13 4x+
106 14:57 F
159 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HARDING
160 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-STEEL
Parent and Child Op 2x
107 15:00 F
153 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-SHORROCK
156 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON
Op J14 1x
108 15:03 F
113 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BARNETT-3
114 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DOWN
Op J14 4x+
109 15:06 F
151 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BURNS
152 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY
Op J15 1x
110 15:09 F
111 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-SUDALL-2
112 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-GILES-2
Op J15 4x+
111 15:12 F
147 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-CONGDON
150 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-GENCHEV
Op J16 1x
112 15:15 F
108 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER-2
109 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HOLMES
Op J16 4x-
113 15:18 F
119 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY-3
121 Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-PAYNE-2
Op J17 2x
114 15:21 F
134 Poole Amateur Rowing Club - PLE-INETT (B)
136 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WEBB (C)
Op MasB/C 1x
115 15:24 F
137 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY-2
141 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY
Op MasD 1x
116 15:27 F
115 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIRD (D)
116 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WATLING (E)
Op MasD/E 2-
117 15:30 F
117 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HAYTON (D)
118 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-CHURCH (C)
Mx MasC/D 2x
118 15:33 F
190 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - GODEFROY
191 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - BROOKES
Ada Sup 2-
119 15:39 F
183 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ALLEN
185 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-KOKUMO
W 4+
120 15:42 F
192 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SINGLETON
193 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-LAWSON
W 8+ Div 2
121 15:45 F
132 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ELLIS
133 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-PEPPERELL
W J14 2x
122 15:48 F
128 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS
131 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CONROY
W J15 2x
123 15:51 F
124 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-ELLIOTT
126 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-YARDLEY-2
W J17 2x
124 15:54 F
122 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-LAWSON
123 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-JACKSON
W J18 2x
125 15:57 F
175 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOFEKKER
178 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MALCOLM
W 2x
Band 2
126 16:00 F
180 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-RAYNOR
182 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HEILBERG
W 2x
Band 1
127 16:03 F
105 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BALLP (D)
107 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-OWSLEY (C)
W MasC/D 4x-
128 16:06 F
142 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-FOX (F)
143 Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD-BROCKWELL (E)
Op MasE/F 1x
129 16:09 F
144 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-BROWN (F)
145 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-BROWN (E)
W MasE/F 1x