Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
AM
Start28/06/2014 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
79 Birmingham RC - BIR-Reynolds
80 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
W.J15A.2x 28
2 08:33
20 Huntingdon - HUN-Doig
21 City of Oxford - Elliston
NOV.4+ 32
3 08:36
18 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Luxton
19 Hereford RC - HER-Scott
NOV.4+ 32
4 08:39
92 RGS Worcester - WRG-Miers
93 Worcester RC - WRR-McCann
J15A.1x 35
5 08:42
90 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Gillespie
91 Worcester RC - WRR-Santese
J15A.1x 36
6 08:45
88 St Ives - SIV-Gawin
89 RGS Worcester - WRG-Kyle
J15A.1x 36
7 08:48
99 Minerva Bath - MIN-Dowty
100 HUN/SNE - Huntingdon - Evie & Lou
W.J14A.2x 54
8 08:51
104 Mersey - MES-Thomas
105 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Brice
J14A.1x 56
9 08:54
31 Loughborough BC - LBR-Beaumont
32 Stourport BC - STP-Dangerfield
W.IM2.4x- 58
10 08:57
53 Llandaff RC - LLA-Suart
54 Huntingdon - HUN-McGinley
W.NOV.2x 60
11 09:00
49 Bewdley RC - BEW-Levell/Benson
50 Llandaff RC - LLA-Hoddell
W.IM3.2x 62
12 09:03
47 Minerva Bath - MIN-Storr
48 Llandaff RC - LLA-Masters
W.IM3.2x 62
13 09:06
72 RGS Worcester - WRG-Gemmill
73 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Stratton
NOV.1x 64
14 09:09
70 Huntingdon - HUN-Hammond
71 Ironbridge - IRO-Crocker
NOV.1x 64
15 09:12
113 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Neill
114 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Mcloughlin
J13A.2x 65
16 09:15
111 City of Bristol RC - CBR-James-Knights
112 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-wDavies
J13A.2x 66
17 09:18
109 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Hooper
110 Birmingham RC - BIR-Clark
J13A.2x 66
18 09:21
67 City of Oxford - COX-Khan
68 St Ives - SIV-Stratton
IM3.1x 67
19 09:24
65 RGS Worcester - WRG-Wiltshire
66 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Sapple
IM3.1x 68
20 09:27
63 Huntingdon - HUN-Moesbauer
64 Abingdon RC - ABN-Reeves
IM3.1x 68
21 09:30
16 Warrington - WTN-Conneely
17 Northwich RC - NOW-Johnson
IM3.4+ 69
22 09:33
14 RGS Worcester - WRG-Turner
15 Bewdley RC - Bew Purcell
IM3.4+ 69
23 09:36
12 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hitchens
13 Llandaff RC - LLA-Evans
IM3.4+ 70
24 09:39
10 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Tweedie
11 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Kennedy
IM3.4+ 70
25 09:42
86 Huntingdon - HUN-Hopkins
87 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Weir
W.J15A.2x 71
26 09:45
84 Birmingham RC - BIR-Reed
85 Stourport BC - STP-Chance
W.J15A.2x 71
27 09:48
82 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Tilston
83 Newark RC - NWK-Hennessy
W.J15A.2x 72
28 09:51
79 Birmingham RC - BIR-Reynolds
81 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Kay
W.J15A.2x 72
29 09:54
26 Newark RC - NWK-Harcourt
27 Warwick BC - WAR-Stevens
NOV.4+ 73
30 09:57
24 Birmingham RC - BIR-Buray
25 City of Oxford - Macfarlane
NOV.4+ 73
31 10:00
22 Pengwern BC - PGN Edwards
23 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Clare
NOV.4+ 74
32 10:03
18 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Luxton
21 City of Oxford - Elliston
NOV.4+ 74
33 10:06
97 Bewdley RC - BEW-Clifford
98 RGS Worcester - WRG-Essery
J15A.1x 75
34 10:09
95 RGS Worcester - WRG-Nock
96 Mersey - MES-Broad
J15A.1x 75
35 10:12
92 RGS Worcester - WRG-Miers
94 Huntingdon - HUN-Hardman
J15A.1x 76
36 10:15
88 St Ives - SIV-Gawin
91 Worcester RC - WRR-Santese
J15A.1x 76
37 10:18 SF
116 RGS Worcester - WRG-Pryke
117 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-McCoard
J17A.2x 83
38 10:21 SF
60 Minerva Bath - MIN-Lister
61 Trent - TRT-Pountney
SEN.1x 84
39 10:24 SF
119 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Bennett
120 RGS Worcester - WRG-Thomson
J15A.4x+ 85
40 10:27 SF
28 Northwich RC - NOW-Hogg
29 RGS Worcester - WRG-Whiting
W.IM2.4+ 86
41 10:30 SF
76 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-McMahon
77 Abingdon RC - ABN-Baker
MasE.1x 87
42 10:33 SF
122 Trent - TRT-McQuoney
123 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
W.J13A.1x 88
43 10:36 SF
44 Bewdley RC - Bew-Edmonds
45 Abingdon RC - ABN-Simmons
MasF.4+ 89
44 10:39 SF
7 Bewdley RC - BEW-Martyn Smith
8 Monmouth RC - MON-Tod
W.MasC.8+ 90
45 10:42 SF
127 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wiberg
128 Worcester RC - WRR-Bladen
W.J16A.1x 91
46 10:45 SF
125 Stourport BC - STP-Hinton
126 RGS Worcester - WRG-Elsey
W.J16A.1x 91
47 10:48 SF
42 Hereford RC - HER-Rowney
43 Warrington - WTN-Elder
MasD.4+ 92
48 10:51 SF
40 Ross RC - ROS-Sleeman
41 Stourport BC - STP-Harris
MasD.4+ 92
49 10:54 SF
5 Northwich RC - NOW-Johnson
6 Hereford RC - HER-Rees
Mx.IM2.8+ 93
50 10:57 SF
3 Minerva Bath - MIN-Fane-Gladwin
4 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Breakwell
Mx.IM2.8+ 93
51 11:00 SF
131 St Ives - SIV-Wells
132 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Blacker
J14A.4x+ 94
52 11:03 SF
129 Bewdley RC - BEW-Remetei
130 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Proctor
J14A.4x+ 94
53 11:06 SF
102 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Howells
103 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fowles
W.J14A.2x 95
54 11:09 SF
99 Minerva Bath - MIN-Dowty
101 LIV/RCH - Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Williams
W.J14A.2x 95
55 11:12 SF
107 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Bainbridge
108 Trent - TRT-Yeomans
J14A.1x 96
56 11:15 SF
104 Mersey - MES-Thomas
106 Trent - TRT-Bell
J14A.1x 96
57 11:18 SF
34 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Jephcote
35 Bewdley RC - BEW-Rogers
W.IM2.4x- 97
58 11:21 SF
32 Stourport BC - STP-Dangerfield
33 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-O Neill
W.IM2.4x- 97
59 11:24 SF
56 Abingdon RC - ABN-Kilsby
57 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Maclean
W.NOV.2x 98
60 11:27 SF
54 Huntingdon - HUN-McGinley
55 RGS Worcester - WRG-Naylor
W.NOV.2x 98
61 11:30 SF
51 Llandaff RC - LLA-Clements
52 Birmingham RC - BIR-James
W.IM3.2x 99
62 11:33 SF
47 Minerva Bath - MIN-Storr
49 Bewdley RC - BEW-Levell/Benson
W.IM3.2x 99
63 11:36 SF
74 City of Oxford - COX-Bennett
75 Huntingdon - HUN-Jones
NOV.1x 100
64 11:39 SF
70 Huntingdon - HUN-Hammond
73 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Stratton
NOV.1x 100
65 11:42 SF
113 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Neill
115 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher
J13A.2x 101
66 11:45 SF
109 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Hooper
111 City of Bristol RC - CBR-James-Knights
J13A.2x 101
67 11:48 SF
68 St Ives - SIV-Stratton
69 RGS Worcester - WRG-South
IM3.1x 102
68 11:51 SF
63 Huntingdon - HUN-Moesbauer
65 RGS Worcester - WRG-Wiltshire
IM3.1x 102
69 11:54 SF
14 RGS Worcester - WRG-Turner
17 Northwich RC - NOW-Johnson
IM3.4+ 103
70 11:57 SF
10 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Tweedie
13 Llandaff RC - LLA-Evans
IM3.4+ 103
71 12:00 SF
85 Stourport BC - STP-Chance
86 Huntingdon - HUN-Hopkins
W.J15A.2x 104
72 12:03 SF
79 Birmingham RC - BIR-Reynolds
83 Newark RC - NWK-Hennessy
W.J15A.2x 104
73 12:06 SF
24 Birmingham RC - BIR-Buray
27 Warwick BC - WAR-Stevens
NOV.4+ 105
74 12:09 SF
18 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Luxton
23 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Clare
NOV.4+ 105
75 12:12 SF
96 Mersey - MES-Broad
98 RGS Worcester - WRG-Essery
J15A.1x 106
76 12:15 SF
91 Worcester RC - WRR-Santese
94 Huntingdon - HUN-Hardman
J15A.1x 106
77 12:18 F
36 Trent - TRT-Fielding
37 Loughborough BC - LBR-McCaughan
Mx.IM1.4x-
78 12:21 F
1 RGS Worcester - Senior girls 8
2 City of Oxford - Cox Bosa-Edwards
W.NOV.8+
79 12:24 F
133 Trent - TRT-Smith
134 RGS Worcester - WRG-Crump
J16A.2x
80 12:27 F
38 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Barr
39 Grosvenor RC, Chester - Mas C4X
MasC.4x-
81 12:30 F
135 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Brereton
136 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Edwards
J16A.4x-
82 12:33 F
58 Trent - TRT-McDonagh
59 Stourport BC - STP-McLaren
MasC.2-
83 12:36 F
116 RGS Worcester - WRG-Pryke
118 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Strawford
J17A.2x
84 12:39 F
61 Trent - TRT-Pountney
62 RGS Worcester - WRG-Gibson
SEN.1x
85 12:42 F
119 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Bennett
121 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Dalrymple
J15A.4x+
86 12:45 F
29 RGS Worcester - WRG-Whiting
30 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Wharton
W.IM2.4+
87 12:48 F
77 Abingdon RC - ABN-Baker
78 Warwick BC - WAR-Skuse
MasE.1x
88 12:51 F
123 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
124 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
W.J13A.1x
89 12:54 F
44 Bewdley RC - Bew-Edmonds
46 Stourport BC - STP-Price
MasF.4+
90 12:57 F
7 Bewdley RC - BEW-Martyn Smith
9 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Labedzka
W.MasC.8+
91 13:00 F
125 Stourport BC - STP-Hinton
127 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wiberg
W.J16A.1x
92 13:03 F
40 Ross RC - ROS-Sleeman
43 Warrington - WTN-Elder
MasD.4+
93 13:06 F
3 Minerva Bath - MIN-Fane-Gladwin
5 Northwich RC - NOW-Johnson
Mx.IM2.8+
94 13:09 F
129 Bewdley RC - BEW-Remetei
132 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Blacker
J14A.4x+
95 13:12 F
101 LIV/RCH - Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Williams
103 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fowles
W.J14A.2x
96 13:15 F
104 Mersey - MES-Thomas
107 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Bainbridge
J14A.1x
97 13:18 F
32 Stourport BC - STP-Dangerfield
34 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Jephcote
W.IM2.4x-
98 13:21 F
54 Huntingdon - HUN-McGinley
56 Abingdon RC - ABN-Kilsby
W.NOV.2x
99 13:24 F
47 Minerva Bath - MIN-Storr
51 Llandaff RC - LLA-Clements
W.IM3.2x
100 13:27 F
70 Huntingdon - HUN-Hammond
75 Huntingdon - HUN-Jones
NOV.1x
101 13:30 F
111 City of Bristol RC - CBR-James-Knights
115 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher
J13A.2x
102 13:33 F
63 Huntingdon - HUN-Moesbauer
68 St Ives - SIV-Stratton
IM3.1x
103 13:36 F
10 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Tweedie
14 RGS Worcester - WRG-Turner
IM3.4+
104 13:39 F
83 Newark RC - NWK-Hennessy
85 Stourport BC - STP-Chance
W.J15A.2x
105 13:42 F
18 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Luxton
27 Warwick BC - WAR-Stevens
NOV.4+
106 13:45 F
94 Huntingdon - HUN-Hardman
96 Mersey - MES-Broad
J15A.1x
PM
Start28/06/2014 13:50
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
107 13:50
201 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Tattersdill
202 Huntingdon - HUN-Andrew
W.J14A.1x 125
108 13:53
161 Minerva Bath - MIN-Richardson
162 Stourport BC - STP-White
W.NOV.4+ 128
109 13:56
159 RGS Worcester - WRG-Peters
160 Bewdley RC - BEW james
W.NOV.4+ 129
110 13:59
157 Llandaff RC - LLA-Pace
158 City of Oxford - Willoughby
W.NOV.4+ 129
111 14:02
214 Birmingham RC - BIR-Smith
215 RGS Worcester - WRG-Nock
J16A.1x 132
112 14:05
212 RGS Worcester - WRG-Thorburn
213 RGS Worcester - WRG-Crump
J16A.1x 133
113 14:08
210 RGS Worcester - WRG-Miers
211 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Egan
J16A.1x 133
114 14:11
152 Hereford RC - HER-Llewellin
153 RGS Worcester - WRG-Poel
W.IM3.4+ 155
115 14:14
172 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hammond
173 SIV/OUT - St Ives - SIV-Stratton
IM3.2x 157
116 14:17
225 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wiberg
226 Huntingdon - HUN-Harman
W.J15A.1x 158
117 14:20
223 Newark RC - NWK-Eaves
224 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Richards
W.J15A.1x 159
118 14:23
221 Worcester RC - WRR-Dinsdale
222 Trent - TRT-McDonagh
W.J15A.1x 159
119 14:26
232 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Blacker
233 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
J14A.2x 160
120 14:29
230 St Ives - SIV-Rogers
231 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Linton
J14A.2x 161
121 14:32
228 Stourport BC - STP-Branford
229 Trent - TRT-Bell
J14A.2x 161
122 14:35
208 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Smith
209 Burton Leander - BUL-Wright
W.J14A.1x 162
123 14:38
206 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
207 Worcester RC - WRR-Robinson
W.J14A.1x 162
124 14:41
204 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Wainewright
205 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Finlay
W.J14A.1x 163
125 14:44
202 Huntingdon - HUN-Andrew
203 Stourport BC - STP-White
W.J14A.1x 163
126 14:47
166 Monmouth RC - MON-Theaker
167 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Roberts
W.NOV.4+ 164
127 14:50
164 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Bairstow
165 City of Oxford - COX power
W.NOV.4+ 164
128 14:53
161 Minerva Bath - MIN-Richardson
163 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Taylor
W.NOV.4+ 165
129 14:56
158 City of Oxford - Willoughby
160 Bewdley RC - BEW james
W.NOV.4+ 165
130 14:59
219 RGS Worcester - WRG-Kyle
220 Stourport BC - STP-Bozdoganli
J16A.1x 166
131 15:02
217 RGS Worcester - WRG-Essery
218 Huntingdon - HUN-Adair
J16A.1x 166
132 15:05
215 RGS Worcester - WRG-Nock
216 Worcester RC - WRR-McCollin
J16A.1x 167
133 15:08
211 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Egan
213 RGS Worcester - WRG-Crump
J16A.1x 167
134 15:11 SF
235 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Williams
236 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Walsh
W.J14A.4x+ 177
135 15:14 SF
147 Llandaff RC - LLA-Alexander
148 RGS Worcester - WRG-Turner
IM1.4+ 178
136 15:17 SF
195 Worcester RC - WRR-Friedlander
196 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Tobias
W.IM3.1x 179
137 15:20 SF
238 Bewdley RC - BEW-Main
239 Huntingdon - HUN-McCulloch
J13A.1x 180
138 15:23 SF
241 City of Bristol RC - CBR-James-Knights
242 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Davies
J13A.4x+ 181
139 15:26 SF
198 Llandaff RC - LLA-Erith
199 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Maclean
W.NOV.1x 182
140 15:29 SF
244 Stourport BC - STP-Russell
245 Worcester RC - WRR-Bush
J15A.2x 183
141 15:32 SF
247 RGS Worcester - WRG-South
248 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Stockton
J17A.1x 184
142 15:35 SF
191 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Perkins
192 Bewdley RC - BEW-Gittins
MasC.2x 185
143 15:38 SF
189 Birmingham RC - BIR-Kefford
190 Warrington - WTN-Rigby
MasC.2x 185
144 15:41 SF
183 Ironbridge - IRO-Parker
184 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO WMas D2X
W.IM2.2x 186
145 15:44 SF
181 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-O Neill
182 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ashton
W.IM2.2x 186
146 15:47 SF
252 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Edwards
253 Bewdley RC - BEW-Williams
W.J15A.4x+ 187
147 15:50 SF
250 Birmingham RC - BIR-Rodrick
251 GRO/RCH - Grosv RC, Chester - GRO-Tilston
W.J15A.4x+ 187
148 15:53 SF
141 Stourport BC - STP-Fortune-Hough
142 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Cain
W.IM2.8+ 188
149 15:56 SF
139 Loughborough BC - LBR-Gummery
140 Bewdley RC - BEW-Booth
W.IM2.8+ 188
150 15:59 SF
179 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Larby
180 City of Oxford - COX-Hollis
NOV.2x 189
151 16:02 SF
177 Llandaff RC - LLA-Dafydd
178 Abingdon RC - ABN-Simmons
NOV.2x 189
152 16:05 SF
187 Trent - TRT-Hathaway
188 Abingdon RC - ABN-Fergus
Mx.IM2.2x 190
153 16:08 SF
185 Trent - TRT-Fielding
186 Abingdon RC - ABN-Godsafe
Mx.IM2.2x 190
154 16:11 SF
155 Llandaff RC - LLA-Powell
156 Minerva Bath - MIN-Moon
W.IM3.4+ 191
155 16:14 SF
152 Hereford RC - HER-Llewellin
154 Loughborough BC - LBR-Haines
W.IM3.4+ 191
156 16:17 SF
175 Birmingham RC - BIR-Hoogzaad
176 Warrington - WTN-Brown
IM3.2x 192
157 16:20 SF
172 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hammond
174 Hereford RC - HER-Saunders
IM3.2x 192
158 16:23 SF
225 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wiberg
227 Birmingham RC - BIR-Lawrence
W.J15A.1x 193
159 16:26 SF
221 Worcester RC - WRR-Dinsdale
223 Newark RC - NWK-Eaves
W.J15A.1x 193
160 16:29 SF
233 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
234 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Jones
J14A.2x 194
161 16:32 SF
228 Stourport BC - STP-Branford
231 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Linton
J14A.2x 194
162 16:35 SF
207 Worcester RC - WRR-Robinson
209 Burton Leander - BUL-Wright
W.J14A.1x 195
163 16:38 SF
203 Stourport BC - STP-White
204 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Wainewright
W.J14A.1x 195
164 16:41 SF
164 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Bairstow
167 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Roberts
W.NOV.4+ 196
165 16:44 SF
158 City of Oxford - Willoughby
161 Minerva Bath - MIN-Richardson
W.NOV.4+ 196
166 16:47 SF
217 RGS Worcester - WRG-Essery
220 Stourport BC - STP-Bozdoganli
J16A.1x 197
167 16:50 SF
213 RGS Worcester - WRG-Crump
216 Worcester RC - WRR-McCollin
J16A.1x 197
168 16:53 F
150 Trent - TRT-Smith
151 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Kennedy
IM2.4x-
169 16:56 F
168 Warwick BC - WAR-Pinchbeck
169 Ironbridge - IRO-Smith
W.MasA.4+
170 16:59 F
143 Stourport BC - STP-Tunley
144 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Lush
MasB.8+
171 17:02 F
170 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Labedzka
171 Royal Chester - RCH-Adam
W.MasD.4+
172 17:05 F
254 Birmingham RC - BIR-Stumper
255 Worcester RC - WRR-Friedlander
W.J18A.2x
173 17:08 F
193 Abingdon RC - ABN-Troup
194 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO Mas F 2X
MasE.2x
174 17:11 F
256 Stourport BC - STP-Darby
257 RGS Worcester - WRG-Naylor
W.J16A.2x
175 17:14 F
137 City of Oxford - Sweeting
138 Huntingdon - HUN-Doig
NOV.8+
176 17:17 F
145 Worcester RC - WRR-Greenway
146 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Jones
MasC.8+
177 17:20 F
235 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Williams
237 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Oddy
W.J14A.4x+
178 17:23 F
147 Llandaff RC - LLA-Alexander
149 Huntingdon - HUN-Smith
IM1.4+
179 17:26 F
196 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Tobias
197 York City - YRK-Rezacova
W.IM3.1x
180 17:29 F
238 Bewdley RC - BEW-Main
240 Stourport BC - STP-Rowley
J13A.1x
181 17:32 F
241 City of Bristol RC - CBR-James-Knights
243 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Mcloughlin
J13A.4x+
182 17:35 F
198 Llandaff RC - LLA-Erith
200 RGS Worcester - WRG-Elsey
W.NOV.1x
183 17:38 F
245 Worcester RC - WRR-Bush
246 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Bradbury
J15A.2x
184 17:41 F
248 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Stockton
249 Stourport BC - STP-McLaren
J17A.1x
185 17:44 F
189 Birmingham RC - BIR-Kefford
191 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Perkins
MasC.2x
186 17:47 F
182 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ashton
184 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO WMas D2X
W.IM2.2x
187 17:50 F
250 Birmingham RC - BIR-Rodrick
252 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Edwards
W.J15A.4x+
188 17:53 F
140 Bewdley RC - BEW-Booth
141 Stourport BC - STP-Fortune-Hough
W.IM2.8+
189 17:56 F
177 Llandaff RC - LLA-Dafydd
179 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Larby
NOV.2x
190 17:59 F
185 Trent - TRT-Fielding
187 Trent - TRT-Hathaway
Mx.IM2.2x
191 18:02 F
154 Loughborough BC - LBR-Haines
156 Minerva Bath - MIN-Moon
W.IM3.4+
192 18:05 F
172 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hammond
175 Birmingham RC - BIR-Hoogzaad
IM3.2x
193 18:08 F
223 Newark RC - NWK-Eaves
227 Birmingham RC - BIR-Lawrence
W.J15A.1x
194 18:11 F
228 Stourport BC - STP-Branford
233 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
J14A.2x
195 18:14 F
203 Stourport BC - STP-White
209 Burton Leander - BUL-Wright
W.J14A.1x
196 18:17 F
161 Minerva Bath - MIN-Richardson
164 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Bairstow
W.NOV.4+
197 18:20 F
213 RGS Worcester - WRG-Crump
217 RGS Worcester - WRG-Essery
J16A.1x