Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Saturday 1
Start05/05/2018 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
45 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA ANDERSON
46 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAMPSON
Op 4+ B2 (-80 CRIMax) 17
2 08:33
52 Pangbourne College Boat Club - B Pangbourne B
53 Brasenose College Boat Club - BRC-EDMONDSON
Op 4+ B1 (+290 CRIMax) 18
3 08:36
50 Pangbourne College Boat Club - A Pangbourne A
51 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FISHER
Op 4+ B1 (+290 CRIMax) 19
4 08:39
18 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-TYLER
19 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-MCRAE-2
J15.2x 21
5 08:42
11 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR
12 Pangbourne College Boat Club - A-7 Pangbourne
W.J14.4x+ 29
6 08:45
9 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ASHLEY-CARTER
10 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GRAINGER
W.J14.4x+ 30
7 08:48
7 Evesham Rowing Club - Woodward
8 Pangbourne College Boat Club - B-7 Pangbourne
W.J14.4x+ 30
8 08:51
29 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BAINES
30 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-FINCH
W.J15.2x B1 (+220CRIM) 31
9 08:54
27 Evesham Rowing Club - Jones
28 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DIMAMBRO
W.J15.2x B1 (+220CRIM) 31
10 08:57
25 Evesham Rowing Club - Bradley
26 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-SAMMARTINO
W.J15.2x B1 (+220CRIM) 32
11 09:00
23 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-Stringer
24 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MURPHY
W.J15.2x B1 (+220CRIM) 32
12 09:03
37 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-ELLIS-TAIT
38 Pangbourne College Boat Club - 26 Pangbourne-26
W.J15.2x B2 (-180 CRIM) 33
13 09:06
35 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-WHELAN
36 Evesham Rowing Club - Stringer
W.J15.2x B2 (-180 CRIM) 33
14 09:09
33 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-HOBSON-2
34 Evesham Rowing Club - Dufty
W.J15.2x B2 (-180 CRIM) 34
15 09:12
31 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-JONES
32 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-FARRINGTON
W.J15.2x B2 (-180 CRIM) 34
16 09:15 SF
48 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-NELSON
49 King Edward VI School Boat Club - KES-DEL PRINCIPE
Op 4+ B2 (-80 CRIMax) 36
17 09:18 SF
45 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA ANDERSON
47 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SMITH-3
Op 4+ B2 (-80 CRIMax) 36
18 09:21 SF
52 Pangbourne College Boat Club - B Pangbourne B
55 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MARTIN
Op 4+ B1 (+290 CRIMax) 37
19 09:24 SF
50 Pangbourne College Boat Club - A Pangbourne A
54 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GARNER
Op 4+ B1 (+290 CRIMax) 37
20 09:27 SF
21 Bishop Vesey's Grammar School Rowing Club - BVG-WRAGG
22 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT
J15.2x 38
21 09:30 SF
19 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-MCRAE-2
20 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-LARKIN
J15.2x 38
22 09:33 SF
16 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-WALKER-2
17 Evesham Rowing Club - Steele
J16.2x 39
23 09:36 SF
14 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GIACHINO
15 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-TYRRELL-2
J16.2x 39
24 09:39 SF
5 Pangbourne College Boat Club - Pangbourne
6 Bishop Vesey's Grammar School Rowing Club - BVG-BARBER
J18.4x- 40
25 09:42 SF
3 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-MITCHELL-3
4 Bishop Vesey's Grammar School Rowing Club - BVG-Goring
J18.4x- 40
26 09:45 SF
39 Upton Rowing Club - (F) SCOTT-2 (Mas F)
40 Ross Rowing Club - (F) JONES (Mas F)
MasE/F.1x 41
27 09:48 SF
58 Brasenose College Boat Club - BRC-LIPCZYNSKI
59 King Edward VI School Boat Club - KES-DAVIES
W.4+ 43
28 09:51 SF
56 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-JAMES
57 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SIMON
W.4+ 43
29 09:54 SF
11 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR
13 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-RAWLINGS
W.J14.4x+ 44
30 09:57 SF
7 Evesham Rowing Club - Woodward
10 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GRAINGER
W.J14.4x+ 44
31 10:00 SF
28 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DIMAMBRO
29 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BAINES
W.J15.2x B1 (+220CRIM) 45
32 10:03 SF
23 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-Stringer
25 Evesham Rowing Club - Bradley
W.J15.2x B1 (+220CRIM) 45
33 10:06 SF
35 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-WHELAN
37 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-ELLIS-TAIT
W.J15.2x B2 (-180 CRIM) 46
34 10:09 SF
32 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-FARRINGTON
34 Evesham Rowing Club - Dufty
W.J15.2x B2 (-180 CRIM) 46
35 10:12 SF
42 Stourport Boat Club - (D) RYMAN-3 (Mas D)
43 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - (E) FFRENCH-CONSTANT (Mas E)
W.MasD/E/F.1x 47
36 10:15 F
47 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SMITH-3
48 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-NELSON
Op 4+ B2 (-80 CRIMax)
37 10:18 F
54 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GARNER
52 Pangbourne College Boat Club - B Pangbourne B
Op 4+ B1 (+290 CRIMax)
38 10:21 F
19 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-MCRAE-2
22 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT
J15.2x
39 10:24 F
14 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GIACHINO
17 Evesham Rowing Club - Steele
J16.2x
40 10:27 F
3 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-MITCHELL-3
5 Pangbourne College Boat Club - Pangbourne
J18.4x-
41 10:30 F
40 Ross Rowing Club - (F) JONES (Mas F)
41 Stourport Boat Club - (E) GWILLIAM (Mas E)
MasE/F.1x
42 10:33 F
1 Abingdon Rowing Club - (E) TROUP (Mas E)
2 Derby Rowing Club - (G) SHORROCK-2 (Mas G)
MasE/G.8+
43 10:36 F
57 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SIMON
58 Brasenose College Boat Club - BRC-LIPCZYNSKI
W.4+
44 10:39 F
10 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GRAINGER
11 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR
W.J14.4x+
45 10:42 F
23 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-Stringer
28 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DIMAMBRO
W.J15.2x B1 (+220CRIM)
46 10:45 F
32 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-FARRINGTON
35 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-WHELAN
W.J15.2x B2 (-180 CRIM)
47 10:48 F
42 Stourport Boat Club - (D) RYMAN-3 (Mas D)
44 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - (F) PARISH (Mas F)
W.MasD/E/F.1x
Saturday 2
Start05/05/2018 11:15
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
48 11:15
105 Pangbourne College Boat Club - Wiethoff
106 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-DIXON-2
Op 2x B1 (+95 CRIMax) 64
49 11:18
110 Brasenose College Boat Club - BRC-WHITE
111 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SPARKS-2
Op 2x B2 (-65 CRIMax) 66
50 11:21
87 Bishop Vesey's Grammar School Rowing Club - BVG-TRANCHANT
88 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-BESSENYEI
J14.2x B2 (-23 CRIMax) 68
51 11:24
94 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CLARKE
95 Pangbourne College Boat Club - A-9 Pangbourne A-9
J14.2x B1 (+54 CRIMax) 69
52 11:27
92 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-DAZA
93 Pangbourne College Boat Club - B-9 Pangbourne B-9
J14.2x B1 (+54 CRIMax) 70
53 11:30
102 Evesham Rowing Club - Haycock
103 King Edward VI School Boat Club - KES-HODSON
J16.1x 72
54 11:33
100 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BENNETT
101 Bishop Vesey's Grammar School Rowing Club - BVG-PRINCE
J16.1x 73
55 11:36
98 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-JOSE
99 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-JARVIS-2
J16.1x 73
56 11:39
117 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-FEARON
118 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN-3
W.2x B2 (-40 CRIMax) 78
57 11:42
115 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-LEDGER
116 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-LEGGE
W.2x B2 (-40 CRIMax) 79
58 11:45
79 Evesham Rowing Club - Cullen
80 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ELLISTON
W.J15.4x+ 80
59 11:48
77 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-SAMMARTINO-2
78 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-NUTTON-4
W.J15.4x+ 80
60 11:51
75 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BUTCHER
76 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-OBADEYI
W.J15.4x+ 81
61 11:54
73 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-FINCH
74 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-JAMES
W.J15.4x+ 81
62 11:57 SF
121 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-Tarrant
122 Pangbourne College Boat Club - 4 Pangbourne-4
Open 2- 84
63 12:00 SF
108 Pangbourne College Boat Club - D Pangbourne D
109 Pangbourne College Boat Club - C Pangbourne C
Op 2x B1 (+95 CRIMax) 85
64 12:03 SF
106 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-DIXON-2
107 Pangbourne College Boat Club - B-3 Pangbourne B-3
Op 2x B1 (+95 CRIMax) 85
65 12:06 SF
113 Pangbourne College Boat Club - A-3 Pangbourne A-3
114 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-LUCEY
Op 2x B2 (-65 CRIMax) 86
66 12:09 SF
110 Brasenose College Boat Club - BRC-WHITE
112 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-SAUNDERS
Op 2x B2 (-65 CRIMax) 86
67 12:12 SF
90 Bishop Vesey's Grammar School Rowing Club - BVG-Williams
91 Evesham Rowing Club - Mcewan
J14.2x B2 (-23 CRIMax) 87
68 12:15 SF
88 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-BESSENYEI
89 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE
J14.2x B2 (-23 CRIMax) 87
69 12:18 SF
94 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CLARKE
97 Pangbourne College Boat Club - C-3 Pangbourne C-3
J14.2x B1 (+54 CRIMax) 88
70 12:21 SF
92 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-DAZA
96 Pangbourne College Boat Club - D-3 Pangbourne D-3
J14.2x B1 (+54 CRIMax) 88
71 12:24 SF
70 Bishop Vesey's Grammar School Rowing Club - BVG-JONES
71 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-WASTIE-2
J15.4x+ 89
72 12:27 SF
102 Evesham Rowing Club - Haycock
104 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-DYSON
J16.1x 90
73 12:30 SF
98 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-JOSE
100 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BENNETT
J16.1x 90
74 12:33 SF
85 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - (E) FUSCO (Mas E)
86 Ross Rowing Club - (E) JONES-2 (Mas E)
Mx.MasE.2x 94
75 12:36 SF
83 Upton Rowing Club - (E) MACGREGOR (Mas E)
84 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - (E) RICHARDS (Mas E)
Mx.MasE.2x 94
76 12:39 SF
126 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-NUTTON-3-2
127 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-SMITH-2
W.2x B1 (+49 CRIMax) 95
77 12:42 SF
124 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-MORTIMER
125 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-Ward
W.2x B1 (+49 CRIMax) 95
78 12:45 SF
118 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN-3
120 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-MILES
W.2x B2 (-40 CRIMax) 96
79 12:48 SF
115 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-LEDGER
119 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-TOMKINSON-2
W.2x B2 (-40 CRIMax) 96
80 12:51 SF
77 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-SAMMARTINO-2
79 Evesham Rowing Club - Cullen
W.J15.4x+ 97
81 12:54 SF
74 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-JAMES
75 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BUTCHER
W.J15.4x+ 97
82 12:57 SF
66 Bewdley Rowing Club - (D) KMS (Mas D)
67 Stourport Boat Club - (C) STP-KIRK (Mas C)
W.MasC/D.4+ 98
83 13:00 SF
64 Evesham Rowing Club - (C) STAPLETON (Mas C)
65 Derwent Rowing Club - (C) QUINTON (Mas C)
W.MasC/D.4+ 98
84 13:03 F
122 Pangbourne College Boat Club - 4 Pangbourne-4
123 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GARNER
Open 2-
85 13:06 F
106 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-DIXON-2
109 Pangbourne College Boat Club - C Pangbourne C
Op 2x B1 (+95 CRIMax)
86 13:09 F
112 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-SAUNDERS
113 Pangbourne College Boat Club - A-3 Pangbourne A-3
Op 2x B2 (-65 CRIMax)
87 13:12 F
88 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-BESSENYEI
91 Evesham Rowing Club - Mcewan
J14.2x B2 (-23 CRIMax)
88 13:15 F
92 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-DAZA
94 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CLARKE
J14.2x B1 (+54 CRIMax)
89 13:18 F
71 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-WASTIE-2
72 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-HALL
J15.4x+
90 13:21 F
100 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BENNETT
102 Evesham Rowing Club - Haycock
J16.1x
91 13:24 F
60 Hereford Rowing Club - (E) MOORE (Mas E)
61 Evesham Rowing Club - (E) REPTON (Mas E)
MasE.4+
92 13:27 F
62 Abingdon Rowing Club - (F) THOMSON (Mas F)
63 Derby Rowing Club - (G) SHORROCK (Mas G)
MasF/G.4+
93 13:30 F
81 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - (D) HAPPEL (Mas D)
82 Warwick Boat Club - (C) WESLEY (Mas C)
Mx.MasC/D.2x
94 13:33 F
84 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - (E) RICHARDS (Mas E)
86 Ross Rowing Club - (E) JONES-2 (Mas E)
Mx.MasE.2x
95 13:36 F
124 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-MORTIMER
126 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-NUTTON-3-2
W.2x B1 (+49 CRIMax)
96 13:39 F
115 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-LEDGER
118 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN-3
W.2x B2 (-40 CRIMax)
97 13:42 F
74 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-JAMES
79 Evesham Rowing Club - Cullen
W.J15.4x+
98 13:45 F
65 Derwent Rowing Club - (C) QUINTON (Mas C)
66 Bewdley Rowing Club - (D) KMS (Mas D)
W.MasC/D.4+
99 13:48 F
68 Stourport Boat Club - (D) RYMAN (Mas D)
69 Upton Rowing Club - (E) SCORER (Mas E)
W.MasD/E.4x-
Saturday 3
Start05/05/2018 14:15
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
100 14:15
198 Pangbourne College Boat Club - A-4 Pangbourne A-4
199 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-ADAMS Mas B
Op 1x B1 (+50 CRIMax) 117
101 14:18
196 Pangbourne College Boat Club - C-2
197 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-Smith
Op 1x B1 (+50 CRIMax) 118
102 14:21
194 Pangbourne College Boat Club - B-4
195 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GARNER-2
Op 1x B1 (+50 CRIMax) 118
103 14:24
207 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-TAYLOR Mas B
208 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-PATHANIA
Op 1x B2 (-50 CRIMax) 119
104 14:27
205 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-YOUNG
206 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-BERRY-2
Op 1x B2 (-50 CRIMax) 119
105 14:30
203 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BAKER
204 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-HILL
Op 1x B2 (-50 CRIMax) 120
106 14:33
201 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-STOREY
202 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-HERCULES
Op 1x B2 (-50 CRIMax) 120
107 14:36
181 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TAYLOR-2
182 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-DIMMOCK
J15.1x B2 (-42 CRIMax) 124
108 14:39
186 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER
187 Evesham Rowing Club - repton
J15.1x B1 (+66 CRIMax) 126
109 14:42
157 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GOULD
158 Pangbourne College Boat Club - 15 Pangbourne-15
J18.2x 129
110 14:45
170 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ROCKETT
171 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH
W.J14.2x B2 (-45 CRIMax) 133
111 14:48
168 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-HOLME
169 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-RICHARDS
W.J14.2x B2 (-45 CRIMax) 134
112 14:51
166 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ELSTONE
167 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-RICHARDSON
W.J14.2x B2 (-45 CRIMax) 134
113 14:54
179 Pangbourne College Boat Club - C-4 Pangbourne C-4
180 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ASHLEY-CARTER-2
W.J14.2x B1 (+45 CRIMax) 135
114 14:57
177 Pangbourne College Boat Club - D-4 Pangbourne D-4
178 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-Grainger-2
W.J14.2x B1 (+45 CRIMax) 135
115 15:00
175 Pangbourne College Boat Club - A-8 Pangbourne A-8
176 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TAYLOR
W.J14.2x B1 (+45 CRIMax) 136
116 15:03
173 Pangbourne College Boat Club - B-8 Pangbourne B-8
174 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JONES
W.J14.2x B1 (+45 CRIMax) 136
117 15:06 SF
198 Pangbourne College Boat Club - A-4 Pangbourne A-4
200 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GITTUS
Op 1x B1 (+50 CRIMax) 143
118 15:09 SF
194 Pangbourne College Boat Club - B-4
197 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-Smith
Op 1x B1 (+50 CRIMax) 143
119 15:12 SF
206 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-BERRY-2
207 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-TAYLOR Mas B
Op 1x B2 (-50 CRIMax) 144
120 15:20 SF
201 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-STOREY
204 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-HILL
Op 1x B2 (-50 CRIMax) 144
121 15:23 SF
136 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-MCRAE
137 Pangbourne College Boat Club - B Pangbourne B
J14.4x+ 145
122 15:26 SF
134 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-COLLINS
135 Pangbourne College Boat Club - A Pangbourne A
J14.4x+ 145
123 15:29 SF
184 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
185 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-TYRRELL
J15.1x B2 (-42 CRIMax) 146
124 15:32 SF
181 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TAYLOR-2
183 Evesham Rowing Club - Harris
J15.1x B2 (-42 CRIMax) 146
125 15:35 SF
189 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT-2
190 Evesham Rowing Club - Hill
J15.1x B1 (+66 CRIMax) 147
126 15:38 SF
187 Evesham Rowing Club - repton
188 Evesham Rowing Club - McClenahan
J15.1x B1 (+66 CRIMax) 147
127 15:41 SF
131 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-SAYERS
132 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-ROBINSON-2
J16.4x- 148
128 15:44 SF
160 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-BREWIS
161 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-DIXON
J18.2x 149
129 15:47 SF
158 Pangbourne College Boat Club - 15 Pangbourne-15
159 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-BEASLEY-2
J18.2x 149
130 15:50 SF
128 Pangbourne College Boat Club - B-5 Pangbourne B-5
129 King Edward VI School Boat Club - KES-MATTHEWS
J18.4+ 150
131 15:53 SF
142 Abingdon Rowing Club - (C) ENGELKE (Mas C)
143 Stourport Boat Club - (D) SPENCER (Mas D)
MasC/D.2x 151
132 15:56 SF
145 Upton Rowing Club - (E) HORNE (Mas E)
146 Llandaff Rowing Club - (G) BRACE (Mas G)
MasE/F/G.2x 152
133 15:59 SF
171 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH
172 Evesham Rowing Club - Weston
W.J14.2x B2 (-45 CRIMax) 153
134 16:02 SF
166 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ELSTONE
168 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-HOLME
W.J14.2x B2 (-45 CRIMax) 153
135 16:05 SF
178 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-Grainger-2
179 Pangbourne College Boat Club - C-4 Pangbourne C-4
W.J14.2x B1 (+45 CRIMax) 154
136 16:08 SF
174 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JONES
176 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TAYLOR
W.J14.2x B1 (+45 CRIMax) 154
137 16:11 SF
191 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TURNER-FRICK
192 Stourport Boat Club - STP-CLARKE
W.J15.1x 155
138 16:19 SF
140 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-Mc Dermott
141 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TWINN
W.J16.4x- 156
139 16:22 SF
138 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-LITTLE
139 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-NUTTON-3
W.J16.4x- 156
140 16:25 SF
164 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-LEGGE-2
165 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE Cross
W.J18.2x 157
141 16:28 SF
162 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SIMON-2
163 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CLARKE-2
W.J18.2x 157
142 16:31 SF
148 Upton Rowing Club - (B) THOMPSON (Mas B)
149 Warwick Boat Club - (A) YATES (Mas A)
W.MasA/B.2x 158
143 16:34 F
194 Pangbourne College Boat Club - B-4
200 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GITTUS
Op 1x B1 (+50 CRIMax)
144 16:37 F
204 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-HILL
206 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-BERRY-2
Op 1x B2 (-50 CRIMax)
145 16:40 F
135 Pangbourne College Boat Club - A Pangbourne A
136 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-MCRAE
J14.4x+
146 16:43 F
181 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TAYLOR-2
185 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-TYRRELL
J15.1x B2 (-42 CRIMax)
147 16:46 F
187 Evesham Rowing Club - repton
189 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT-2
J15.1x B1 (+66 CRIMax)
148 16:49 F
131 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-SAYERS
133 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-OWEN
J16.4x-
149 16:52 F
158 Pangbourne College Boat Club - 15 Pangbourne-15
160 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-BREWIS
J18.2x
150 16:55 F
128 Pangbourne College Boat Club - B-5 Pangbourne B-5
130 Pangbourne College Boat Club - A-5 Pangbourne A-5
J18.4+
151 16:58 F
142 Abingdon Rowing Club - (C) ENGELKE (Mas C)
144 Evesham Rowing Club - (D) EVANS (Mas D)
MasC/D.2x
152 17:01 F
146 Llandaff Rowing Club - (G) BRACE (Mas G)
147 Abingdon Rowing Club - (F) BAKER (Mas F)
MasE/F/G.2x
153 17:04 F
166 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ELSTONE
171 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH
W.J14.2x B2 (-45 CRIMax)
154 17:07 F
174 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JONES
178 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-Grainger-2
W.J14.2x B1 (+45 CRIMax)
155 17:10 F
191 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TURNER-FRICK
193 Evesham Rowing Club - Wilson
W.J15.1x
156 17:13 F
139 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-NUTTON-3
141 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TWINN
W.J16.4x-
157 17:21 F
163 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CLARKE-2
165 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE Cross
W.J18.2x
158 17:24 F
148 Upton Rowing Club - (B) THOMPSON (Mas B)
150 Evesham Rowing Club - (B) STAITE (MasB)
W.MasA/B.2x
159 17:27 F
151 Upton Rowing Club - (C) TOMKINSON (Mas C)
152 Milton Keynes Rowing Club - (C) Mingaye (Mas C)
W.MasC.2x
160 17:30 F
153 Stourport Boat Club - (D) RYMAN-2 (Mas D)
154 Evesham Rowing Club - (D) GAYLER (Mas D)
W.MasD.2x
161 17:33 F
155 Upton Rowing Club - (F) HAMMETT (Mas F)
156 Falcon Rowing Club - (E) SMITH (Mas E)
W.MasE/F.2x