Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
AM
Start28/06/2015 08:30
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
51 Wycliffe Coll - WYC-Palmer
52 City of Bristol RC - CBR-James-Knights
J14A.2x 37
2 08:32
49 Royal Chester - RCH-Linfield
50 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Whitley
J14A.2x 37
3 08:35
32 Stourport BC - STP-Haywood
33 Loughborough BC - LBR-Maker
MasC.2x 47
4 08:37
4 - Winner from Previous WFP
5 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Kennedy
IM2.4+ 49
5 08:40
59 Bewdley RC - BEW-Rogers
60 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
W.J14A.4x+ 51
6 08:42
64 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Yarlett
65 Derwent - DEW-Doleman
J18A.1x 53
7 08:45
69 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Clarke
70 Derwent - DEW-Doleman
J13A.1x 55
8 08:47
74 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Martin
75 Royal Chester - RCH-Sweeney
W.J16A.2x 57
9 08:50
79 Stourport BC - STP-White
80 Derwent - DEW-Payne
W.J15A.1x 59
10 08:52
86 Worcester RC - WRR-Dowty
87 GRO/RCH - Grosvenor/Royal Chester
W.J17A.4x- 61
11 08:55
84 Birmingham RC - BIR-Jones
85 Worcester RC - WRR-Ballone
W.J17A.4x- 61
12 08:57
45 Minerva Bath - MIN-Wardlaw
46 Ironbridge - IRO-Read
W.NOV.1x 63
13 09:00
43 Worcester RC - WRR-Thomas
44 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Murphy
W.NOV.1x 63
14 09:02
92 Stourport BC - STP-Branford
93 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hullah
J16A.1x 65
15 09:05
90 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Newell
91 Royal Chester - RCH-Jones
J16A.1x 65
16 09:07
100 Stourport BC - STP-Murphy
101 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Halewood
W.J13A.2x 66
17 09:10
98 Stourport BC - STP-Miller
99 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Crowe
W.J13A.2x 67
18 09:12
96 Nott m & Union - NUN-Stevens
97 Worcester RC - WRR-Pass
W.J13A.2x 67
19 09:15
107 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
108 Loughborough BC - LBR-Senior
W.J14A.1x 68
20 09:17
105 Wycliffe Coll - WYC-Wasdell
106 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Canning
W.J14A.1x 69
21 09:20
103 Wycliffe Coll - WYC-Purkess
104 Worcester RC - WRR-Hawkins
W.J14A.1x 69
22 09:22
15 - Winner from Previous WFP
16 Loughborough BC - LBR-Henry
W.IM3.4+ 70
23 09:25
13 Llandaff RC - LLA-Erith
14 Stourport BC - STP-Mclaren
W.IM3.4+ 70
24 09:27
11 Bewdley RC - BEW-Whiting
12 City of Oxford - COX-Whittaker
W.IM3.4+ 71
25 09:30
9 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Greenwood
10 Llandaff RC - LLA-Suart
W.IM3.4+ 71
26 09:32
30 Worcester RC - WRR-Thomas
31 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ashton
W.IM2.2x 72
27 09:35
28 Loughborough BC - LBR-Beaumont
29 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hayward
W.IM2.2x 72
28 09:37
26 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Paillin
27 Birmingham RC - BIR-James
W.IM2.2x 73
29 09:40
24 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Saccheri
25 City of Oxford - COX-Tose
W.IM2.2x 73
30 09:42
116 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Finlay
117 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Kelly
W.J15A.4x+ 74
31 09:45
114 Nott m & Union - NUN-Waumsley
115 Royal Chester - RCH-Ward
W.J15A.4x+ 74
32 09:47
112 Royal Chester - RCH-Perkins
113 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fowles
W.J15A.4x+ 75
33 09:50
110 Royal Chester - RCH-Foley
111 Trent - TRT-Stokes
W.J15A.4x+ 75
34 09:52
57 Loughborough BC - LBR-Ferris
58 Worcester RC - WRR-Mace
J14A.2x 76
35 09:55
55 Worcester RC - WRR-Whenman
56 Royal Chester - RCH-Smith
J14A.2x 76
36 09:57
53 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher
54 Birmingham RC - BIR-Allaway
J14A.2x 77
37 10:00
50 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Whitley
52 City of Bristol RC - CBR-James-Knights
J14A.2x 77
38 10:02 SF
17 Ironbridge - IRO-Birch
18 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Parry
W.MasB.4+ 78
39 10:05 SF
40 Nott m & Union - NUN-Dorks
41 Minerva Bath - MIN-Maynard
W.IM3.1x 79
40 10:07 SF
37 Bewdley RC - Bewdley Warnett
38 DEW/DBY - Derwent-Derby
MasF.2x 80
41 10:10 SF
1 Stourport BC - STP-Tunley
2 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Perkins
MasD.8+ 81
42 10:12 SF
22 City of Oxford - COX-Hollis
23 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Hughes
IM3.2x 82
43 10:15 SF
20 Hereford RC - HER-Williams
21 Warwick BC - WAR-Lucey
IM3.2x 82
44 10:17 SF
120 Birmingham RC - BIR-Smith
121 Wycliffe Coll - WYC-Hamer-Nickells
J17A.1x 83
45 10:20 SF
118 Royal Chester - RCH-Freer-Smith
119 Trent - TRT-Louch
J17A.1x 83
46 10:22 SF
35 Abingdon RC - ABN-Reeves
36 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Rycroft
MasC.2x 84
47 10:25 SF
32 Stourport BC - STP-Haywood
34 Loughborough BC - LBR-Ferris
MasC.2x 84
48 10:27 SF
7 Warwick BC - WAR-Grinstead
8 Huntingdon - HUN-Rickerby
IM2.4+ 85
49 10:30 SF
4 - Winner from Previous WFP
6 City of Oxford - COX-I Anson
IM2.4+ 85
50 10:32 SF
62 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
63 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Mann
W.J14A.4x+ 86
51 10:35 SF
60 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
61 Worcester RC - WRR-Dowdeswell
W.J14A.4x+ 86
52 10:37 SF
67 Minerva Bath - MIN-Whiteley
68 Stourport BC - STP-Gibson
J18A.1x 87
53 10:40 SF
65 Derwent - DEW-Doleman
66 Stourport BC - STP-McLaren
J18A.1x 87
54 10:42 SF
72 Worcester RC - WRR-Martyn-Smith
73 Birmingham RC - BIR-Clark
J13A.1x 88
55 10:45 SF
70 Derwent - DEW-Doleman
71 Derwent - DEW-Rhodes
J13A.1x 88
56 10:47 SF
77 Wycliffe Coll - WYC-Barr
78 Royal Chester - RCH-Holmes
W.J16A.2x 89
57 10:50 SF
74 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Martin
76 Birmingham RC - BIR-Reynolds
W.J16A.2x 89
58 10:52 SF
82 Wycliffe Coll - WYC-Gencheva
83 Huntingdon - HUN-Hinkley
W.J15A.1x 90
59 10:55 SF
80 Derwent - DEW-Payne
81 Huntingdon - HUN-Andrew
W.J15A.1x 90
60 10:57 SF
88 Huntingdon - HUN-McGinley
89 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Tilston
W.J17A.4x- 91
61 11:00 SF
85 Worcester RC - WRR-Ballone
86 Worcester RC - WRR-Dowty
W.J17A.4x- 91
62 11:02 SF
47 Bewdley RC - BEW-Gunn
48 Ironbridge - IRO-Kendrick
W.NOV.1x 92
63 11:05 SF
44 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Murphy
45 Minerva Bath - MIN-Wardlaw
W.NOV.1x 92
64 11:07 SF
94 Huntingdon - HUN-Hardman
95 Trent - TRT-Smith
J16A.1x 93
65 11:10 SF
91 Royal Chester - RCH-Jones
93 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hullah
J16A.1x 93
66 11:12 SF
100 Stourport BC - STP-Murphy
102 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Gautier-Price
W.J13A.2x 94
67 11:15 SF
97 Worcester RC - WRR-Pass
99 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Crowe
W.J13A.2x 94
68 11:17 SF
108 Loughborough BC - LBR-Senior
109 Worcester RC - WRR-Morris
W.J14A.1x 95
69 11:20 SF
103 Wycliffe Coll - WYC-Purkess
106 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Canning
W.J14A.1x 95
70 11:22 SF
14 Stourport BC - STP-Mclaren
16 Loughborough BC - LBR-Henry
W.IM3.4+ 96
71 11:25 SF
10 Llandaff RC - LLA-Suart
11 Bewdley RC - BEW-Whiting
W.IM3.4+ 96
72 11:27 SF
28 Loughborough BC - LBR-Beaumont
30 Worcester RC - WRR-Thomas
W.IM2.2x 97
73 11:30 SF
24 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Saccheri
27 Birmingham RC - BIR-James
W.IM2.2x 97
74 11:32 SF
115 Royal Chester - RCH-Ward
116 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Finlay
W.J15A.4x+ 98
75 11:35 SF
110 Royal Chester - RCH-Foley
113 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fowles
W.J15A.4x+ 98
76 11:37 SF
56 Royal Chester - RCH-Smith
58 Worcester RC - WRR-Mace
J14A.2x 99
77 11:40 SF
52 City of Bristol RC - CBR-James-Knights
53 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher
J14A.2x 99
78 11:42 F
17 Ironbridge - IRO-Birch
19 Stourport BC - STP-Conway
W.MasB.4+
79 11:45 F
40 Nott m & Union - NUN-Dorks
42 Birmingham RC - BIR-Kelley
W.IM3.1x
80 11:47 F
38 DEW/DBY - Derwent-Derby
39 Stourport BC - STP-Peace
MasF.2x
81 11:50 F
2 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Perkins
3 Minerva Bath - MIN-Taylor
MasD.8+
82 11:52 F
20 Hereford RC - HER-Williams
23 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Hughes
IM3.2x
83 11:55 F
118 Royal Chester - RCH-Freer-Smith
120 Birmingham RC - BIR-Smith
J17A.1x
84 11:57 F
32 Stourport BC - STP-Haywood
36 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Rycroft
MasC.2x
85 12:00 F
6 City of Oxford - COX-I Anson
7 Warwick BC - WAR-Grinstead
IM2.4+
86 12:02 F
60 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
63 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Mann
W.J14A.4x+
87 12:05 F
65 Derwent - DEW-Doleman
68 Stourport BC - STP-Gibson
J18A.1x
88 12:07 F
70 Derwent - DEW-Doleman
73 Birmingham RC - BIR-Clark
J13A.1x
89 12:10 F
74 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Martin
78 Royal Chester - RCH-Holmes
W.J16A.2x
90 12:12 F
80 Derwent - DEW-Payne
83 Huntingdon - HUN-Hinkley
W.J15A.1x
91 12:15 F
85 Worcester RC - WRR-Ballone
89 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Tilston
W.J17A.4x-
92 12:17 F
45 Minerva Bath - MIN-Wardlaw
48 Ironbridge - IRO-Kendrick
W.NOV.1x
93 12:20 F
93 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hullah
95 Trent - TRT-Smith
J16A.1x
94 12:22 F
99 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Crowe
100 Stourport BC - STP-Murphy
W.J13A.2x
95 12:25 F
106 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Canning
108 Loughborough BC - LBR-Senior
W.J14A.1x
96 12:27 F
10 Llandaff RC - LLA-Suart
14 Stourport BC - STP-Mclaren
W.IM3.4+
97 12:30 F
24 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Saccheri
28 Loughborough BC - LBR-Beaumont
W.IM2.2x
98 12:32 F
113 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fowles
115 Royal Chester - RCH-Ward
W.J15A.4x+
99 12:35 F
53 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher
58 Worcester RC - WRR-Mace
J14A.2x
PM
Start28/06/2015 13:15
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
100 13:15
186 Wycliffe Coll - WYC-Turner
187 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Cox
W.J16A.1x 128
101 13:17
195 Wycliffe Coll - WYC-Parsonage
196 Worcester RC - WRR-Milne
J14.1x(Group 1) 132
102 13:20
206 Worcester RC - WRR-Evans
207 Royal Chester - RCH-Paton
W.J15A.2x 136
103 13:22
204 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Nelmes
205 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Weir
W.J15A.2x 136
104 13:25
216 Loughborough BC - LBR-Ferris
217 Wycliffe Coll - WYC-Wasdell
W.J14A.2x 140
105 13:27
214 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
215 Worcester RC - WRR-Rushforth
W.J14A.2x 140
106 13:30
224 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Rogers
225 Stourport BC - STP-Rhodes
W.J13A.4x+ 158
107 13:32
128 - Winner from Previous WFP
129 Minerva Bath - MIN-Connell
IM3.4+ 160
108 13:35
154 Trent - TRT-Stokes
155 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Warren
W.NOV.2x 162
109 13:37
124 Bewdley RC - BEW-Bradley
125 City of Oxford - COX-Scotchbrook
W.IM3.8+ 164
110 13:40
122 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Greenwood
123 Pengwern BC - PGN-Smart
W.IM3.8+ 164
111 13:42
231 Trent - TRT-Newbold
232 Wycliffe Coll - WYC-Parker
J15A.1x 166
112 13:45
229 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Blacker
230 Royal Chester - RCH-Edwardson
J15A.1x 166
113 13:47
135 City of Oxford - COX-Clayton-Trotman
136 Royal Chester - RCH-Freer-Smith
NOV.4+ 168
114 13:50
133 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
134 Worcester RC - WRR-Foulds
NOV.4+ 168
115 13:52
176 Huntingdon - HUN-Jones
177 Worcester RC - WRR-McCrorie- Mayne
NOV.1x 169
116 13:55
174 Worcester RC - WRR-Parker
175 Loughborough BC - LBR-Little
NOV.1x 170
117 13:57
172 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Graham
173 Derwent - DEW-Huckle
NOV.1x 170
118 14:00
183 Nottingham RC - NRC-Wregg
184 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-McMahon
MasF.1x 171
119 14:02
181 Stourport BC - STP-Price
182 Ross RC - ROS-Jones
MasF.1x 172
120 14:05
179 Warwick BC - WAR-Hodge
180 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Vick
MasF.1x 172
121 14:07
241 Royal Chester - RCH-Linfield
242 Birmingham RC - BIR-Allaway
J14.1x(Group 2) 173
122 14:10
239 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Kendall-Smith
240 Ironbridge - IRO-Harper
J14.1x(Group 2) 173
123 14:12
237 Wycliffe Coll - WYC-Palmer
238 Wycliffe Coll - WYC-Purkess
J14.1x(Group 2) 174
124 14:15
235 Stourport BC - STP-Rowley
236 Royal Chester - RCH-Morland
J14.1x(Group 2) 174
125 14:17
193 Huntingdon - HUN-Harman
194 Stourport BC - STP-Mclaren
W.J16A.1x 175
126 14:20
191 Trent - TRT-McDonagh
192 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Martin
W.J16A.1x 175
127 14:22
189 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
190 Wycliffe Coll - WYC-Barr
W.J16A.1x 176
128 14:25
187 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Cox
188 Birmingham RC - BIR-Jones
W.J16A.1x 176
129 14:27
202 Royal Chester - RCH-Peers
203 Royal Chester - RCH-Smith
J14.1x(Group 1) 177
130 14:30
200 Stourport BC - STP-Fuller
201 Loughborough BC - LBR-Henry
J14.1x(Group 1) 177
131 14:32
198 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Kilgour
199 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Whitley
J14.1x(Group 1) 178
132 14:35
196 Worcester RC - WRR-Milne
197 Bewdley RC - BEW-Koumi
J14.1x(Group 1) 178
133 14:37
212 Royal Chester - RCH-Allen
213 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Williams
W.J15A.2x 179
134 14:40
210 Worcester RC - WRR-Morris
211 Royal Chester - RCH-Perkins
W.J15A.2x 179
135 14:42
208 Wycliffe Coll - WYC-Gencheva
209 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Lawlor
W.J15A.2x 180
136 14:45
205 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Weir
206 Worcester RC - WRR-Evans
W.J15A.2x 180
137 14:47
222 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Dore
223 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Hoggarth
W.J14A.2x 181
138 14:50
220 Worcester RC - WRR-Thornton
221 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Myers
W.J14A.2x 181
139 14:52
218 Trent - TRT-Odonnell
219 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
W.J14A.2x 182
140 14:55
214 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
216 Loughborough BC - LBR-Ferris
W.J14A.2x 182
141 14:57 SF
159 Ironbridge - IRO-White
160 Loughborough BC - LBR-Hudson
MasD.2- 186
142 15:00 SF
141 Derwent - DEW-Grant
142 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Griffin
MasC.4+ 187
143 15:02 SF
243 Worcester RC - WRR-Masters
244 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Murphy
J15A.4x+ 188
144 15:05 SF
246 Birmingham RC - BIR-Smith
247 Minerva Bath - MIN-Whiteley
J18A.2x 189
145 15:07 SF
251 Wycliffe Coll - WYC-Hampson
252 Nott m & Union - NUN-Thompson
W.J17A.1x 190
146 15:10 SF
249 Derwent - DEW-Meynell
250 Worcester RC - WRR-Dowty
W.J17A.1x 190
147 15:12 SF
164 Loughborough BC - LBR-Senior
165 Stourport BC - STP-Edwards
W.MasC.2x 191
148 15:15 SF
162 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hayward
163 City of Oxford - COX-Tose
W.MasC.2x 191
149 15:17 SF
152 Stourport BC - STP-Beddow
153 Worcester RC - WRR-Llewellyn
W.IM2.2- 192
150 15:20 SF
150 Trent - TRT-Hathaway
151 Loughborough BC - LBR-Haines
W.IM2.2- 192
151 15:22 SF
146 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Critchley
147 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Whyman
MasD.4+ 193
152 15:25 SF
144 Worcester RC - WRR-Martin
145 Stourport BC - STP-Haywood
MasD.4+ 193
153 15:27 SF
170 Bewdley RC - BEW-Clifford
171 Loughborough BC - LBR-McNally-Reilly
IM3.1x 194
154 15:30 SF
168 Derwent - DEW-Thornton
169 Abingdon RC - ABN-Fergus
IM3.1x 194
155 15:32 SF
255 Birmingham RC - BIR-Conway
256 Worcester RC - WRR-Bush
J16A.2x 195
156 15:35 SF
253 Wycliffe Coll - WYC-Perry
254 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
J16A.2x 195
157 15:37 SF
227 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Holloway
228 Worcester RC - WRR-Roberts
W.J13A.4x+ 196
158 15:40 SF
224 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Rogers
226 Nott m & Union - NUN-Kay
W.J13A.4x+ 196
159 15:42 SF
131 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Hickman
132 City of Oxford - COX-Brandish
IM3.4+ 197
160 15:45 SF
129 Minerva Bath - MIN-Connell
130 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Kershaw
IM3.4+ 197
161 15:47 SF
157 Worcester RC - WRR-Dinsdale
158 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Murphy
W.NOV.2x 198
162 15:50 SF
154 Trent - TRT-Stokes
156 Huntingdon - HUN-Hopkins
W.NOV.2x 198
163 15:52 SF
126 GRO/RCH - Grosvenor/Royal Chester
127 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ashton
W.IM3.8+ 199
164 15:55 SF
122 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Greenwood
125 City of Oxford - COX-Scotchbrook
W.IM3.8+ 199
165 15:57 SF
233 Stourport BC - STP-Branford
234 Bewdley RC - BEW-Chuter
J15A.1x 200
166 16:00 SF
229 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Blacker
231 Trent - TRT-Newbold
J15A.1x 200
167 16:02 SF
137 Llandaff RC - LLA-Dafydd
138 City of Oxford - COX-Bowyer
NOV.4+ 201
168 16:05 SF
134 Worcester RC - WRR-Foulds
135 City of Oxford - COX-Clayton-Trotman
NOV.4+ 201
169 16:07 SF
176 Huntingdon - HUN-Jones
178 Loughborough BC - LBR-McNally-Reilly
NOV.1x 202
170 16:10 SF
172 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Graham
175 Loughborough BC - LBR-Little
NOV.1x 202
171 16:12 SF
184 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-McMahon
185 Loughborough BC - LBR-Hill
MasF.1x 203
172 16:15 SF
180 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Vick
182 Ross RC - ROS-Jones
MasF.1x 203
173 16:17 SF
239 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Kendall-Smith
241 Royal Chester - RCH-Linfield
J14.1x(Group 2) 204
174 16:20 SF
236 Royal Chester - RCH-Morland
238 Wycliffe Coll - WYC-Purkess
J14.1x(Group 2) 204
175 16:22 SF
192 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Martin
194 Stourport BC - STP-Mclaren
W.J16A.1x 205
176 16:25 SF
187 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Cox
189 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
W.J16A.1x 205
177 16:27 SF
201 Loughborough BC - LBR-Henry
202 Royal Chester - RCH-Peers
J14.1x(Group 1) 206
178 16:30 SF
196 Worcester RC - WRR-Milne
198 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Kilgour
J14.1x(Group 1) 206
179 16:32 SF
210 Worcester RC - WRR-Morris
213 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Williams
W.J15A.2x 207
180 16:35 SF
205 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Weir
209 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Lawlor
W.J15A.2x 207
181 16:37 SF
221 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Myers
223 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Hoggarth
W.J14A.2x 208
182 16:40 SF
216 Loughborough BC - LBR-Ferris
219 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
W.J14A.2x 208
183 16:42 F
148 Ross RC - ROS-Sleeman
149 Hereford RC - HER-Moore
MasE.4+
184 16:45 F
139 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Walker
140 Loughborough BC - LBR-Beaumont
W.IM2.4x-
185 16:47 F
166 Trent - TRT-Sutherland
167 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO
W.MasD.2x
186 16:50 F
160 Loughborough BC - LBR-Hudson
161 Nott m & Union - NUN-Smith
MasD.2-
187 16:52 F
141 Derwent - DEW-Grant
143 Huntingdon - HUN-Smith
MasC.4+
188 16:55 F
244 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Murphy
245 Stourport BC - STP-Gould
J15A.4x+
189 16:57 F
246 Birmingham RC - BIR-Smith
248 Stourport BC - STP-Gibson
J18A.2x
190 17:00 F
250 Worcester RC - WRR-Dowty
252 Nott m & Union - NUN-Thompson
W.J17A.1x
191 17:02 F
162 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hayward
165 Stourport BC - STP-Edwards
W.MasC.2x
192 17:05 F
151 Loughborough BC - LBR-Haines
152 Stourport BC - STP-Beddow
W.IM2.2-
193 17:07 F
145 Stourport BC - STP-Haywood
147 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Whyman
MasD.4+
194 17:10 F
168 Derwent - DEW-Thornton
170 Bewdley RC - BEW-Clifford
IM3.1x
195 17:12 F
254 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
256 Worcester RC - WRR-Bush
J16A.2x
196 17:15 F
224 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Rogers
228 Worcester RC - WRR-Roberts
W.J13A.4x+
197 17:17 F
130 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Kershaw
132 City of Oxford - COX-Brandish
IM3.4+
198 17:20 F
154 Trent - TRT-Stokes
158 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Murphy
W.NOV.2x
199 17:22 F
125 City of Oxford - COX-Scotchbrook
127 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ashton
W.IM3.8+
200 17:25 F
231 Trent - TRT-Newbold
233 Stourport BC - STP-Branford
J15A.1x
201 17:27 F
135 City of Oxford - COX-Clayton-Trotman
137 Llandaff RC - LLA-Dafydd
NOV.4+
202 17:30 F
175 Loughborough BC - LBR-Little
178 Loughborough BC - LBR-McNally-Reilly
NOV.1x
203 17:32 F
180 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Vick
184 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-McMahon
MasF.1x
204 17:35 F
236 Royal Chester - RCH-Morland
239 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Kendall-Smith
J14.1x(Group 2)
205 17:37 F
189 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
194 Stourport BC - STP-Mclaren
W.J16A.1x
206 17:40 F
198 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Kilgour
201 Loughborough BC - LBR-Henry
J14.1x(Group 1)
207 17:42 F
205 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Weir
213 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Williams
W.J15A.2x
208 17:45 F
216 Loughborough BC - LBR-Ferris
221 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Myers
W.J14A.2x