Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Morning
Start01/07/2018 08:30
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
62 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-LECKIE
63 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FULLER
Op 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
28
2 08:32
69 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-HARDISTY 1x
70 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SMITH-BEARD
Op J12 1x 30
3 08:35
67 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MORRIS 1x
68 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-SHROPSHIRE
Op J12 1x 31
4 08:37
73 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-SMITH-2
74 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BURNS
Op J13 1x 33
5 08:40
25 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-REES-HUGHES-2
26 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-MARJANOVIC
Op J14 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
35
6 08:42
30 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BIGGS
31 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-FOSTER-2
Op J14 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
37
7 08:45
20 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-SMY-2
21 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-WHISTANCE
Op J15 2x 39
8 08:47
78 Sir John Deanes College Boat Club - SJD-GILBODY
79 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-HOPKINS-3
W 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
43
9 08:50
85 Sir John Deanes College Boat Club - SJD-ARMSTRONG
86 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-HENRYS
W 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
44
10 08:52
83 Manchester University, The, Boat Club - MAU-HAIGH
84 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-BARRELLON-KENDALL
W 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
45
11 08:55
89 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-STALEY
90 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX - Gin & Tonic
W 4+ (Band 2)
Band 2
47
12 08:57
94 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-Gammond
95 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-POYNER
W 4+ (Band 1)
Band 1
49
13 09:00
99 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX - Prosecco
100 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-RACKI-2
W 4x- (Band 2)
Band 2
52
14 09:02
104 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-KENDALL
105 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-2
W J13 2x 54
15 09:05
50 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BENTON
51 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCFARLANE
W J14 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
56
16 09:07
59 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-HINE
60 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-TOPPS-2
W J14 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
57
17 09:10
57 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY-2
58 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KALAP-2
W J14 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
58
18 09:12
55 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JENKINS
56 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-INNES-LEWIS
W J14 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
58
19 09:15
9 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-BUXTON
10 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-DOYLE
W J14 4x+ 60
20 09:17
48 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-JONES
49 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-KING
W J15 1x 61
21 09:20
46 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WARREN-FRENCH
47 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-FINDLAY
W J15 1x 61
22 09:22
44 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-NICHOLLS
45 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-SMITH
W J15 1x 62
23 09:25
42 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-BOSOKO MIKO
43 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-MARTIN
W J15 1x 62
24 09:27
4 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ALLEN
5 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-WADJA
W J15 4x+ 64
25 09:30 SF
111 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH-3
112 Peterborough City Rowing Club - PET-HEARD
Op 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
69
26 09:32 SF
109 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAMPSON-2
110 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-PAETOW
Op 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
69
27 09:35 SF
65 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-NELSON
66 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-SMITH-2
Op 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
70
28 09:37 SF
63 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FULLER
64 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-BRICE-2
Op 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
70
29 09:40 SF
113 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-IVES
114 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-CARTER
Op 8+ 71
30 09:42 SF
70 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SMITH-BEARD
72 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-ALLEN-2
Op J12 1x 72
31 09:45 SF
67 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MORRIS 1x
71 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH
Op J12 1x 72
32 09:47 SF
76 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Baker
77 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-DILLON
Op J13 1x 73
33 09:50 SF
74 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BURNS
75 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MUNDAY
Op J13 1x 73
34 09:52 SF
28 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-ROYSTON
29 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-LAWRENCE-2
Op J14 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
75
35 09:55 SF
25 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-REES-HUGHES-2
27 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-JAVA
Op J14 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
75
36 09:57 SF
33 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SHUFFLEBOTHAM
34 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WILLIAMSON
Op J14 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
76
37 10:00 SF
30 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BIGGS
32 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BURKE
Op J14 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
76
38 10:02 SF
23 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WOOLNOUGH-2
24 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON
Op J15 2x 77
39 10:05 SF
21 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-WHISTANCE
22 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-OKRAFFKA
Op J15 2x 77
40 10:07 SF
16 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MYERS
17 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GOSLING
Op MasC 2x 78
41 10:10 SF
14 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-RUSSELL-2
15 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-MOORE
Op MasC 2x 78
42 10:12 SF
81 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HACKETT
82 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN
W 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
80
43 10:15 SF
79 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-HOPKINS-3
80 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-PAYNE
W 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
80
44 10:17 SF
85 Sir John Deanes College Boat Club - SJD-ARMSTRONG
88 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-RODGERS
W 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
81
45 10:20 SF
84 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-BARRELLON-KENDALL
87 Derby Rowing Club - DBY-PAYNE
W 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
81
46 10:22 SF
92 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-MULLIGAN
93 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FORD
W 4+ (Band 2)
Band 2
82
47 10:25 SF
90 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX - Gin & Tonic
91 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-ADAMS
W 4+ (Band 2)
Band 2
82
48 10:27 SF
97 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-BIRCH
98 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-CLAYTON
W 4+ (Band 1)
Band 1
83
49 10:30 SF
94 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-Gammond
96 Stourport Boat Club - STP-EDWARDS
W 4+ (Band 1)
Band 1
83
50 10:32 SF
116 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-PUMFORD-2
117 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-TICKLE
W 4x- (Band 1)
Band 1
84
51 10:35 SF
102 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-STANHOPE
103 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-O'NEILL
W 4x- (Band 2)
Band 2
85
52 10:37 SF
100 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-RACKI-2
101 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BATCHELOR ROBBINS-2
W 4x- (Band 2)
Band 2
85
53 10:40 SF
107 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SIMON
108 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-HUNT
W J13 2x 86
54 10:42 SF
105 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-2
106 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW
W J13 2x 86
55 10:45 SF
53 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-PORTEOUS
54 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLEVLIET
W J14 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
87
56 10:47 SF
50 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BENTON
52 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HENDERSON-PALMER
W J14 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
87
57 10:50 SF
60 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-TOPPS-2
61 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-CURTIS
W J14 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
88
58 10:52 SF
55 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JENKINS
57 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY-2
W J14 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
88
59 10:55 SF
12 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WHITELEY
13 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-HARRIS
W J14 4x+ 89
60 10:57 SF
10 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-DOYLE
11 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-KELLY
W J14 4x+ 89
61 11:00 SF
46 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WARREN-FRENCH
49 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-KING
W J15 1x 90
62 11:02 SF
43 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-MARTIN
45 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-SMITH
W J15 1x 90
63 11:05 SF
7 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MURPHY
8 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-COURT
W J15 4x+ 91
64 11:07 SF
4 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ALLEN
6 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-MORGAN
W J15 4x+ 91
65 11:10 SF
39 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-ASPLEY
40 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PINNELL
W J16 2x 92
66 11:12 SF
1 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-SIMMONDS
2 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BOILEAU
W J16 4x- 93
67 11:15 SF
37 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-Oakes
38 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-CLARK
W J17 2x 94
68 11:17 SF
35 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-RAHIM-2
36 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PERCY
W J17 2x 94
69 11:20 F
110 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-PAETOW
111 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH-3
Op 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
70 11:22 F
64 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-BRICE-2
66 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-SMITH-2
Op 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
71 11:25 F
113 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-IVES
115 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HEDGES
Op 8+
72 11:27 F
71 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH
72 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-ALLEN-2
Op J12 1x
73 11:30 F
74 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BURNS
77 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-DILLON
Op J13 1x
74 11:32 F
119 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN
120 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-GLEED
Op J13 4x+
75 11:35 F
25 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-REES-HUGHES-2
28 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-ROYSTON
Op J14 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
76 11:37 F
30 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BIGGS
34 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WILLIAMSON
Op J14 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
77 11:40 F
21 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-WHISTANCE
23 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WOOLNOUGH-2
Op J15 2x
78 11:42 F
14 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-RUSSELL-2
17 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GOSLING
Op MasC 2x
79 11:45 F
18 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-POLLARD
19 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-VICK
Op MasF 2x
80 11:47 F
79 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-HOPKINS-3
82 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN
W 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
81 11:50 F
84 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-BARRELLON-KENDALL
88 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-RODGERS
W 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
82 11:52 F
90 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX - Gin & Tonic
93 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FORD
W 4+ (Band 2)
Band 2
83 11:55 F
96 Stourport Boat Club - STP-EDWARDS
98 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-CLAYTON
W 4+ (Band 1)
Band 1
84 11:57 F
117 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-TICKLE
118 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-BEAUMONT-2
W 4x- (Band 1)
Band 1
85 12:00 F
101 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BATCHELOR ROBBINS-2
102 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-STANHOPE
W 4x- (Band 2)
Band 2
86 12:02 F
106 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW
107 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SIMON
W J13 2x
87 12:05 F
50 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BENTON
53 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-PORTEOUS
W J14 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
88 12:07 F
57 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY-2
60 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-TOPPS-2
W J14 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
89 12:10 F
11 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-KELLY
13 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-HARRIS
W J14 4x+
90 12:12 F
45 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-SMITH
46 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WARREN-FRENCH
W J15 1x
91 12:15 F
4 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ALLEN
8 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-COURT
W J15 4x+
92 12:17 F
39 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-ASPLEY
41 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-TAYLOR
W J16 2x
93 12:20 F
1 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-SIMMONDS
3 QueensPrk/RoylChster - QPH-COWDELL
W J16 4x-
94 12:22 F
36 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PERCY
37 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-Oakes
W J17 2x
Afternoon
Start01/07/2018 12:30
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
95 12:30
209 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-GAUNT
210 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-KACZYNSKI
Op 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
127
96 12:32
214 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BENNETT
215 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-STOREY
Op 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
129
97 12:35
188 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE
189 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-BUXTON
Op J14 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
137
98 12:37
199 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-DIGNAM
200 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-LAWRENCE
Op J14 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
138
99 12:40
197 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-MORRIS
198 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-AYLES
Op J14 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
138
100 12:42
195 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-FAZACKERLEY
196 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-AUSTIN
Op J14 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
139
101 12:45
193 Stourport Boat Club - STP-COLLINS
194 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-PHILLIPS
Op J14 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
139
102 12:47
177 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH-2
178 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GRUNDY
Op J15 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
143
103 12:50
184 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-OKRAFFKA-2
185 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HEPPEL
Op J15 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
144
104 12:52
182 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WOOLNOUGH
183 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
Op J15 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
145
105 12:55
219 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-WALTERS
220 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HOWSON
W 2x (Band 3)
Band 3
154
106 12:57
226 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-RACKI
227 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JETHWA
W 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
155
107 13:00
224 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JABLONSKA
225 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-MCLOCKLIN
W 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
156
108 13:02
232 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-BARRELLON-KENDALL-2
233 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-BEAUMONT
W 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
157
109 13:05
230 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HAYES
231 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HAINES
W 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
158
110 13:07
242 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SHAKESPEARE
243 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ANDERSON
W J13 1x 162
111 13:10
240 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-JAMES-KNIGHTS-2
241 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-COURTNEY
W J13 1x 162
112 13:12
238 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BEESTON
239 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-TEEMIL
W J13 1x 163
113 13:15
236 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW-2
237 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-DOLEMAN
W J13 1x 163
114 13:17
165 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JONES
166 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-LOATES
W J14 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
166
115 13:20
174 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-FOSTER
175 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-TOPPS
W J14 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
167
116 13:22
172 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TWIGG
173 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KALAP
W J14 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
168
117 13:25
170 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WHITELEY-2
171 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BERNHEM
W J14 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
168
118 13:27
154 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-JONES-2
155 Stourport Boat Club - STP-CLARKE
W J15 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
169
119 13:30
152 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BRUTON
153 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-STARK
W J15 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
170
120 13:32
150 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCNULTY
151 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MELLORS
W J15 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
170
121 13:35
163 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-SMITHSON
164 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ROBINSON
W J15 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
171
122 13:37
161 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-SHEPHERD
162 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-ALLAWAY-2
W J15 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
171
123 13:40
159 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY
160 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-HEPWORTH
W J15 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
172
124 13:42
157 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WARREN-FRENCH-2
158 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-FINDLAY-2
W J15 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
172
125 13:45
204 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-DAVIDSON-JACKSON
205 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BOILEAU-2
W J16 1x 174
126 13:47 SF
212 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-JOHN
213 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-TAYLOR
Op 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
176
127 13:50 SF
209 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-GAUNT
211 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BAKER
Op 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
176
128 13:52 SF
217 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MACLEOD
218 Nottingham Trent University Rowing Club - NTU-PAYNE
Op 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
177
129 13:55 SF
214 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BENNETT
216 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MELLOR
Op 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
177
130 13:57 SF
244 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-BAXTER
245 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAMPSON
Op 4+ (Band 2)
Band 2
178
131 14:00 SF
249 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-PROVEN
250 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HEDGES
Op 4+ (Band 1)
Band 1
179
132 14:02 SF
247 Peterborough City Rowing Club - PET-WILSON
248 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-CRAWSHAW
Op 4+ (Band 1)
Band 1
179
133 14:05 SF
251 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HOLLIS
252 Peterborough City Rowing Club - PET-BUSHELL
Op 4x- 180
134 14:07 SF
256 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FORSTER
257 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MUNDAY-2
Op J13 2x 182
135 14:10 SF
254 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON
255 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-BRICE
Op J13 2x 182
136 14:12 SF
191 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-KAY
192 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-STADEN
Op J14 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
183
137 14:15 SF
188 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE
190 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BIGGS-2
Op J14 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
183
138 14:17 SF
197 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-MORRIS
199 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-DIGNAM
Op J14 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
184
139 14:20 SF
193 Stourport Boat Club - STP-COLLINS
196 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-AUSTIN
Op J14 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
184
140 14:22 SF
137 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-REES-HUGHES
138 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HOWARD
Op J14 4x+ 185
141 14:25 SF
135 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-WADE
136 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-HUNTER
Op J14 4x+ 185
142 14:27 SF
180 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-SWANN
181 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-BAKER
Op J15 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
186
143 14:30 SF
177 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH-2
179 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-CHAPMAN
Op J15 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
186
144 14:32 SF
185 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HEPPEL
187 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER
Op J15 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
187
145 14:35 SF
182 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WOOLNOUGH
186 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-WEBSTER
Op J15 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
187
146 14:37 SF
133 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SINCLAIR
134 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-PUGH
Op J15 4x+ 188
147 14:40 SF
131 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BAKER
132 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-HEATHCOCK
Op J15 4x+ 188
148 14:42 SF
147 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-JONES
148 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY
Op J16 2x 189
149 14:45 SF
145 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-ALLAWAY-3
146 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SINCLAIR-2
Op J17 2x 191
150 14:47 SF
143 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-BREWIS
144 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-GRAY
Op J17 2x 191
151 14:50 SF
123 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-SMITH
124 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-COOPER
Op MasC 4+ 192
152 14:52 SF
121 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MARTIN
122 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-RYCROFT
Op MasC 4+ 192
153 14:55 SF
222 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-O'NEILL-2
223 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-HOPKINS
W 2x (Band 3)
Band 3
197
154 14:57 SF
220 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HOWSON
221 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON
W 2x (Band 3)
Band 3
197
155 15:00 SF
227 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JETHWA
229 Derwent/Derby - DEW-PAYNE
W 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
198
156 15:02 SF
224 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JABLONSKA
228 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-YOUNG
W 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
198
157 15:05 SF
233 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-BEAUMONT
235 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-PUMFORD
W 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
199
158 15:07 SF
230 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HAYES
234 Sir John Deanes College Boat Club - SJD-SLATTER
W 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
199
159 15:10 SF
260 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-HUMPHRIES
261 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-MUNRO
W 8+ 200
160 15:12 SF
258 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-LÉGÈRE
259 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY-3
W 8+ 200
161 15:15 SF
262 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-HEALEY
263 Offaly Rowing Club, Ireland - ZJA-BYRNE-2
W J12 1x 201
162 15:17 SF
241 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-COURTNEY
243 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ANDERSON
W J13 1x 202
163 15:20 SF
236 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW-2
238 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BEESTON
W J13 1x 202
164 15:22 SF
265 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-jones
266 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SIMON-2
W J13 4x+ 203
165 15:25 SF
168 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-HIRD
169 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MORRIS
W J14 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
204
166 15:27 SF
165 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JONES
167 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-HARRIS-2
W J14 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
204
167 15:30 SF
174 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-FOSTER
176 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-LARGE
W J14 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
205
168 15:32 SF
171 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BERNHEM
172 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TWIGG
W J14 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
205
169 15:35 SF
155 Stourport Boat Club - STP-CLARKE
156 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-FITCHET
W J15 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
206
170 15:37 SF
151 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MELLORS
152 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BRUTON
W J15 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
206
171 15:40 SF
162 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-ALLAWAY-2
164 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ROBINSON
W J15 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
207
172 15:42 SF
157 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WARREN-FRENCH-2
159 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY
W J15 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
207
173 15:45 SF
207 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-CUTLER
208 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WYNN-2
W J16 1x 208
174 15:47 SF
205 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BOILEAU-2
206 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-CULLUM
W J16 1x 208
175 15:50 SF
201 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MACDONALD-TAYLOR
202 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-WILLIAMS
W J17 1x 209
176 15:52 F
209 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-GAUNT
212 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-JOHN
Op 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
177 15:55 F
216 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MELLOR
218 Nottingham Trent University Rowing Club - NTU-PAYNE
Op 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
178 15:57 F
245 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAMPSON
246 Bridgnrth/Irnbrdg - Bridgnorth / Ironbridge
Op 4+ (Band 2)
Band 2
179 16:00 F
248 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-CRAWSHAW
249 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-PROVEN
Op 4+ (Band 1)
Band 1
180 16:02 F
252 Peterborough City Rowing Club - PET-BUSHELL
253 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-HUNTER-2
Op 4x-
181 16:05 F
268 TrentRC/BurtonL - TRT-ALLEN
269 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-HARDISTY
Op J12 2x
182 16:07 F
255 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-BRICE
257 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MUNDAY-2
Op J13 2x
183 16:10 F
188 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE
192 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-STADEN
Op J14 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
184 16:12 F
196 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-AUSTIN
197 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-MORRIS
Op J14 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
185 16:15 F
136 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-HUNTER
138 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HOWARD
Op J14 4x+
186 16:17 F
177 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH-2
180 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-SWANN
Op J15 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
187 16:20 F
186 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-WEBSTER
187 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER
Op J15 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
188 16:22 F
131 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BAKER
133 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SINCLAIR
Op J15 4x+
189 16:25 F
148 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY
149 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GLEDHILL-2
Op J16 2x
190 16:27 F
129 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-PRESCOTT
130 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-SMY
Op J16 4x-
191 16:30 F
143 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-BREWIS
146 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SINCLAIR-2
Op J17 2x
192 16:32 F
121 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MARTIN
123 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-SMITH
Op MasC 4+
193 16:35 F
125 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN
126 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-MCMAHON
Op MasE 4x-
194 16:37 F
127 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MOORE
128 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-POLLARD-2
Op MasF 4+
195 16:40 F
139 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-WHITE
140 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PEACE
Op MasG 2-
196 16:42 F
270 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-BRADLEY
271 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MORAITY
Mx 8+
197 16:45 F
220 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HOWSON
223 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-HOPKINS
W 2x (Band 3)
Band 3
198 16:47 F
228 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-YOUNG
227 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JETHWA
W 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
199 16:50 F
230 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HAYES
233 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-BEAUMONT
W 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
200 16:52 F
259 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY-3
261 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-MUNRO
W 8+
201 16:55 F
263 Offaly Rowing Club, Ireland - ZJA-BYRNE-2
264 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-RUSSELL
W J12 1x
202 16:57 F
238 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BEESTON
243 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ANDERSON
W J13 1x
203 17:00 F
265 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-jones
267 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PORTEOUS
W J13 4x+
204 17:02 F
165 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JONES
168 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-HIRD
W J14 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
205 17:05 F
171 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BERNHEM
174 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-FOSTER
W J14 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
206 17:07 F
151 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MELLORS
156 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-FITCHET
W J15 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
207 17:10 F
157 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WARREN-FRENCH-2
162 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-ALLAWAY-2
W J15 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
208 17:12 F
206 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-CULLUM
207 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-CUTLER
W J16 1x
209 17:15 F
202 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-WILLIAMS
203 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-MCGUIRE
W J17 1x
210 17:17 F
141 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-BIRCH
142 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-PREEDY
W MasC 2x