Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start03/05/2014 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
29 Huntingdon - HUN-Hammond
30 RGS Worcester - WRG-Graystone
NOV.1x 31
2 08:33
27 RGS Worcester - WRG-French
28 A B Severn - ABV-Cassey-Gurney
NOV.1x 32
3 08:36
25 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Vickers
26 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Bamforth
NOV.1x 32
4 08:39
48 Ross RC - ROS-Morris
49 City of Oxford - COX-Stringer
W.J14A.2x 33
5 08:42
46 Evesham RC - EVE-Evans
47 Ross RC - ROS-Banks-Martin
W.J14A.2x 34
6 08:45
44 Evesham RC - EVE-Hargreaves
45 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Anderson
W.J14A.2x 34
7 08:48
42 Evesham RC - EVE-Foister
43 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Duffy
W.J14A.2x 35
8 08:51
40 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Rosso
41 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Putnam
W.J14A.2x 35
9 08:54
38 City of Oxford - COX-Takahashi-Johnson
39 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Cooke
W.J14A.2x 36
10 08:57
36 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Cox
37 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Oates
W.J14A.2x 36
11 09:00
51 Gloucester RC - GLR-Taylor
52 RGS Worcester - WRG-Crump
J16A.2x 45
12 09:03
56 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-WALKER
57 Wycliffe College - WYC-Hilder
J18A.4x- 47
13 09:06
16 Warwick BC - WAR-Pember
17 Hereford RC - HER-Price
MasB.4+ 49
14 09:09
63 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Ahmad
64 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Bird
J14A.2x 51
15 09:12
61 A B Severn - ABV-Young
62 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher
J14A.2x 51
16 09:15
9 Warwick BC - WAR-Bailey
10 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Harris
IM3.4+ 53
17 09:18
7 RGS Worcester - WRG-Pryke
8 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Perring
IM3.4+ 53
18 09:21
69 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Jones
70 Ross RC - ROS-Newey
W.J15A.1x 55
19 09:24
67 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Bird
68 Ross RC - ROS-Brodholt
W.J15A.1x 55
20 09:27
77 Wycliffe College - WYC-Kendell
78 Evesham RC - EVE-Kiff
J15A.4x+ 56
21 09:30
75 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-House
76 Millfield - MIL-Stevens
J15A.4x+ 57
22 09:33
73 RGS Worcester - WRG-Thomson
74 RGS Worcester - WRG-Thompson
J15A.4x+ 57
23 09:36
84 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Shcherbakov
85 Wycliffe College - WYC-Jeremy
J15A.1x 58
24 09:39
82 RGS Worcester - WRG-Kyle
83 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Cowley
J15A.1x 59
25 09:42
80 City of Oxford - COX-Rogers
81 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Peatfield
J15A.1x 59
26 09:45
91 Gloucester RC - GLR-Rees
92 Hereford RC - HER-Rees
J18A.1x 60
27 09:48
89 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Bott
90 Evesham RC - EVE-Mackins
J18A.1x 61
28 09:51
87 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Wood
88 Ross RC - ROS-Kernot
J18A.1x 61
29 09:54
34 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Grabiner
35 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Appleton
NOV.1x 62
30 09:57
32 Evesham RC - EVE-Gosling
33 RGS Worcester - WRG-Gemmill
NOV.1x 62
31 10:00
30 RGS Worcester - WRG-Graystone
31 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Butcher
NOV.1x 63
32 10:03
26 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Bamforth
28 A B Severn - ABV-Cassey-Gurney
NOV.1x 63
33 10:06
48 Ross RC - ROS-Morris
50 A B Severn - ABV-Radley-Moore
W.J14A.2x 64
34 10:09
45 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Anderson
47 Ross RC - ROS-Banks-Martin
W.J14A.2x 64
35 10:12
41 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Putnam
42 Evesham RC - EVE-Foister
W.J14A.2x 65
36 10:15
36 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Cox
39 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Cooke
W.J14A.2x 65
37 10:18 SF
4 Millfield - MIL-Lord b8
5 Gloucester RC - GLR-Scott
W.NOV.8+ 69
38 10:21 SF
13 RGS Worcester - WRG-Naylor
14 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Key
W.IM3.4+ 70
39 10:24 SF
1 Millfield - MIL-Butler
2 RGS Worcester - WRG-Pealing
NOV.8+ 71
40 10:27 SF
96 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Chaston
97 Wycliffe College - WYC-Barr
W.J15A.4x+ 72
41 10:30 SF
94 RGS Worcester - WRG-Peters
95 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Hadleigh
W.J15A.4x+ 72
42 10:33 SF
100 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Shaheen
101 Evesham RC - EVE-Jackson
W.J17A.1x 73
43 10:36 SF
98 A B Severn - ABV-Davies
99 Evesham RC - EVE-Griffiths
W.J17A.1x 73
44 10:39 SF
54 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Unger
55 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Oddy
J16A.2x 74
45 10:42 SF
52 RGS Worcester - WRG-Crump
53 Ross RC - ROS-Laws
J16A.2x 74
46 10:45 SF
59 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Myatt
60 City of Oxford - COX-Gildea
J18A.4x- 75
47 10:48 SF
56 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-WALKER
58 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Lammers
J18A.4x- 75
48 10:51 SF
19 Evesham RC - EVE-Forrest
20 Ross RC - Ros Sleeman
MasB.4+ 76
49 10:54 SF
16 Warwick BC - WAR-Pember
18 Carlow RC - ZCA-Scully
MasB.4+ 76
50 10:57 SF
65 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Bishop
66 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Linton
J14A.2x 77
51 11:00 SF
62 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher
64 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Bird
J14A.2x 77
52 11:03 SF
11 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Beveridge
12 Monmouth Sch RC - MNS-Peace
IM3.4+ 78
53 11:06 SF
7 RGS Worcester - WRG-Pryke
9 Warwick BC - WAR-Bailey
IM3.4+ 78
54 11:09 SF
71 City of Oxford - COX-Beaver
72 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-White
W.J15A.1x 79
55 11:12 SF
67 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Bird
70 Ross RC - ROS-Newey
W.J15A.1x 79
56 11:15 SF
78 Evesham RC - EVE-Kiff
79 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Turner
J15A.4x+ 80
57 11:18 SF
74 RGS Worcester - WRG-Thompson
75 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-House
J15A.4x+ 80
58 11:21 SF
84 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Shcherbakov
86 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Reading
J15A.1x 81
59 11:24 SF
80 City of Oxford - COX-Rogers
83 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Cowley
J15A.1x 81
60 11:27 SF
92 Hereford RC - HER-Rees
93 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Morgan
J18A.1x 82
61 11:30 SF
87 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Wood
90 Evesham RC - EVE-Mackins
J18A.1x 82
62 11:33 SF
32 Evesham RC - EVE-Gosling
34 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Grabiner
NOV.1x 83
63 11:36 SF
26 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Bamforth
31 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Butcher
NOV.1x 83
64 11:39 SF
47 Ross RC - ROS-Banks-Martin
48 Ross RC - ROS-Morris
W.J14A.2x 84
65 11:42 SF
36 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Cox
41 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Putnam
W.J14A.2x 84
66 11:45 F
102 Evesham RC - EVE-Ellis
103 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Rennie
W.J16A.8+
67 11:48 F
23 Evesham RC - EVE-Trainer
24 Carlow RC - ZCA-Dormer
W.MasC.2x
68 11:51 F
21 Ross RC - ROS-Wild
22 Hereford RC - HER-Urry
W.MasC.4+
69 11:54 F
4 Millfield - MIL-Lord b8
6 RGS Worcester - WRG-Platts
W.NOV.8+
70 11:57 F
13 RGS Worcester - WRG-Naylor
15 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Buckley
W.IM3.4+
71 12:00 F
1 Millfield - MIL-Butler
3 Monmouth Sch RC - MNS-Bettley
NOV.8+
72 12:03 F
94 RGS Worcester - WRG-Peters
96 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Chaston
W.J15A.4x+
73 12:06 F
98 A B Severn - ABV-Davies
101 Evesham RC - EVE-Jackson
W.J17A.1x
74 12:09 F
52 RGS Worcester - WRG-Crump
54 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Unger
J16A.2x
75 12:12 F
58 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Lammers
59 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Myatt
J18A.4x-
76 12:15 F
18 Carlow RC - ZCA-Scully
20 Ross RC - Ros Sleeman
MasB.4+
77 12:18 F
62 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher
66 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Linton
J14A.2x
78 12:21 F
7 RGS Worcester - WRG-Pryke
11 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Beveridge
IM3.4+
79 12:24 F
70 Ross RC - ROS-Newey
71 City of Oxford - COX-Beaver
W.J15A.1x
80 12:27 F
75 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-House
78 Evesham RC - EVE-Kiff
J15A.4x+
81 12:30 F
80 City of Oxford - COX-Rogers
86 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Reading
J15A.1x
82 12:33 F
90 Evesham RC - EVE-Mackins
92 Hereford RC - HER-Rees
J18A.1x
83 12:36 F
26 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Bamforth
34 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Grabiner
NOV.1x
84 12:39 F
41 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Putnam
47 Ross RC - ROS-Banks-Martin
W.J14A.2x
Division 2
Start03/05/2014 13:30
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
85 13:30
137 Gloucester RC - GLR-Cantillion
138 Evesham RC - EVE-Lacey
J15A.2x 112
86 13:33
135 Wycliffe College - WYC-Pittes
136 Ross RC - ROS-Callaghan
J15A.2x 112
87 13:36
133 RGS Worcester - WRG-Nock
134 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Price Blackburn
J15A.2x 113
88 13:39
131 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Cowley
132 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Smelt
J15A.2x 113
89 13:42
149 RGS Worcester - WRG-Keene
150 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Morgan
W.J15A.2x 116
90 13:45
147 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Coombe
148 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Crane
W.J15A.2x 116
91 13:48
145 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Schoendorff
146 A B Severn - ABV-Partridge
W.J15A.2x 117
92 13:51
143 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Crawford
144 Ross RC - ROS-Brodholt
W.J15A.2x 117
93 13:54
157 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Fusco-House
158 City of Oxford - COX-Beaver
W.J16A.1x 134
94 13:57
155 City of Oxford - COX-Roberts
156 Wycliffe College - WYC-Hampson
W.J16A.1x 134
95 14:00
163 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Cherry
164 Worcester RC - WRR-Robinson
W.J14A.1x 136
96 14:03
161 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Cox
162 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Dudgeon
W.J14A.1x 136
97 14:06
169 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Gee
170 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Wilson
J14A.4x+ 138
98 14:09
167 Monmouth Sch RC - MNS-Alfie
168 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Norris
J14A.4x+ 138
99 14:12
177 Gloucester RC - GLR-Soubhi
178 A B Severn - ABV-Cassey-Gurney
J16A.1x 139
100 14:15
175 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Oddy
176 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Trotman
J16A.1x 140
101 14:18
173 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Allen
174 RGS Worcester - WRG-Crump
J16A.1x 140
102 14:21
119 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Butcher
120 Hereford RC - HER-Williams
NOV.2x 141
103 14:24
117 A B Severn - ABV-Neather
118 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Alcock
NOV.2x 141
104 14:27
115 Huntingdon - HUN-Hammond
116 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Keir
NOV.2x 142
105 14:30
113 Hereford RC - HER-Yau
114 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Cardwell
NOV.2x 142
106 14:33
186 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Duffy
187 Evesham RC - EVE-Evans
W.J14A.4x+ 143
107 14:36
184 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Oddy
185 City of Oxford - COX-Stringer
W.J14A.4x+ 143
108 14:39
182 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Hansen
183 Ross RC - ROS-Howell
W.J14A.4x+ 144
109 14:42
180 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Cooke
181 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Evans
W.J14A.4x+ 144
110 14:45
141 Evesham RC - EVE-Bloomfield
142 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Feyerherm
J15A.2x 145
111 14:48
139 Gloucester RC - GLR-Ellis
140 City of Oxford - COX-Rogers
J15A.2x 145
112 14:51
136 Ross RC - ROS-Callaghan
138 Evesham RC - EVE-Lacey
J15A.2x 146
113 14:54
131 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Cowley
133 RGS Worcester - WRG-Nock
J15A.2x 146
114 14:57
153 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Pearce
154 Gloucester RC - GLR-Maiden
W.J15A.2x 147
115 15:00
151 Evesham RC - EVE-Powell
152 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Jones
W.J15A.2x 147
116 15:03
148 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Crane
150 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Morgan
W.J15A.2x 148
117 15:06
144 Ross RC - ROS-Brodholt
146 A B Severn - ABV-Partridge
W.J15A.2x 148
118 15:09 SF
188 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Harris
189 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Kochhar
J16A.4+ 152
119 15:12 SF
191 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Duffy
192 Wycliffe College - WYC-Hampson
J18A.2x 153
120 15:15 SF
108 Evesham RC - EVE-Roper
109 Monmouth Sch RC - MNS-Walsh
NOV.4+ 154
121 15:18 SF
196 RGS Worcester - WRG-Pryke
197 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Lammers
J18A.8+ 155
122 15:21 SF
194 Millfield - MIL-Butler
195 Monmouth Sch RC - MNS-Peace
J18A.8+ 155
123 15:24 SF
200 Worcester RC - WRR-Thompson
201 Evesham RC - EVE-Griffiths
W.J18A.2x 156
124 15:27 SF
198 A B Severn - ABV-Davies
199 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Williamson
W.J18A.2x 156
125 15:30 SF
127 Carlow RC - ZCA-Dooley
128 Warwick BC - WAR-Skuse
MasE.1x 157
126 15:33 SF
125 Ross RC - ROS-Jones
126 Evesham RC - EVE-Baldwin
MasE.1x 157
127 15:36 SF
123 Evesham RC - EVE-Macrae
124 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Smith
W.NOV.2x 158
128 15:39 SF
121 City of Oxford - COX-Gant
122 A B Severn - ABV-Burt
W.NOV.2x 158
129 15:42 SF
204 RGS Worcester - WRG-Peters
205 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Cann
W.J16A.4+ 159
130 15:45 SF
202 Evesham RC - EVE-Roper
203 RGS Worcester - WRG-Fernihough
W.J16A.4+ 159
131 15:48 SF
106 Evesham RC - EVE-Phipps
107 RGS Worcester - WRG-Fernihough
W.IM3.8+ 160
132 15:51 SF
104 Millfield - MIL-Cooper1st8
105 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Rennie
W.IM3.8+ 160
133 15:54 SF
159 City of Oxford - COX-Passey
160 Evesham RC - EVE-Russell
W.J16A.1x 161
134 15:57 SF
156 Wycliffe College - WYC-Hampson
158 City of Oxford - COX-Beaver
W.J16A.1x 161
135 16:00 SF
165 Wycliffe College - WYC-Gencheva
166 A B Severn - ABV-House
W.J14A.1x 162
136 16:03 SF
161 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Cox
164 Worcester RC - WRR-Robinson
W.J14A.1x 162
137 16:06 SF
171 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Bird
172 Monmouth Sch RC - MNS-Josh
J14A.4x+ 163
138 16:09 SF
168 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Norris
169 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Gee
J14A.4x+ 163
139 16:12 SF
178 A B Severn - ABV-Cassey-Gurney
179 Wycliffe College - WYC-Menschik
J16A.1x 164
140 16:15 SF
174 RGS Worcester - WRG-Crump
175 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Oddy
J16A.1x 164
141 16:18 SF
117 A B Severn - ABV-Neather
119 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Butcher
NOV.2x 165
142 16:21 SF
113 Hereford RC - HER-Yau
115 Huntingdon - HUN-Hammond
NOV.2x 165
143 16:24 SF
184 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Oddy
187 Evesham RC - EVE-Evans
W.J14A.4x+ 166
144 16:27 SF
180 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Cooke
183 Ross RC - ROS-Howell
W.J14A.4x+ 166
145 16:30 SF
140 City of Oxford - COX-Rogers
141 Evesham RC - EVE-Bloomfield
J15A.2x 167
146 16:33 SF
133 RGS Worcester - WRG-Nock
136 Ross RC - ROS-Callaghan
J15A.2x 167
147 16:36 SF
152 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Jones
154 Gloucester RC - GLR-Maiden
W.J15A.2x 168
148 16:39 SF
144 Ross RC - ROS-Brodholt
150 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Morgan
W.J15A.2x 168
149 16:42 F
129 Evesham RC - EVE-Keys
130 Carlow RC - ZCA-Dormer
W.MasC.1x
150 16:45 F
111 Evesham RC - EVE-Rogers
112 Carlow RC - ZCA-Nolan
IM1.2-
151 16:48 F
206 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
207 City of Oxford - COX-Millington
J14A.1x
152 16:51 F
188 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Harris
190 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Perring
J16A.4+
153 16:54 F
192 Wycliffe College - WYC-Hampson
193 City of Oxford - COX-Gildea
J18A.2x
154 16:57 F
109 Monmouth Sch RC - MNS-Walsh
110 RGS Worcester - WRG-Goss
NOV.4+
155 17:00 F
195 Monmouth Sch RC - MNS-Peace
197 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Lammers
J18A.8+
156 17:03 F
198 A B Severn - ABV-Davies
201 Evesham RC - EVE-Griffiths
W.J18A.2x
157 17:06 F
125 Ross RC - ROS-Jones
128 Warwick BC - WAR-Skuse
MasE.1x
158 17:09 F
121 City of Oxford - COX-Gant
123 Evesham RC - EVE-Macrae
W.NOV.2x
159 17:12 F
202 Evesham RC - EVE-Roper
205 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Cann
W.J16A.4+
160 17:15 F
104 Millfield - MIL-Cooper1st8
107 RGS Worcester - WRG-Fernihough
W.IM3.8+
161 17:18 F
158 City of Oxford - COX-Beaver
160 Evesham RC - EVE-Russell
W.J16A.1x
162 17:21 F
164 Worcester RC - WRR-Robinson
166 A B Severn - ABV-House
W.J14A.1x
163 17:24 F
168 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Norris
171 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Bird
J14A.4x+
164 17:27 F
174 RGS Worcester - WRG-Crump
178 A B Severn - ABV-Cassey-Gurney
J16A.1x
165 17:30 F
113 Hereford RC - HER-Yau
119 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Butcher
NOV.2x
166 17:33 F
183 Ross RC - ROS-Howell
187 Evesham RC - EVE-Evans
W.J14A.4x+
167 17:36 F
136 Ross RC - ROS-Callaghan
140 City of Oxford - COX-Rogers
J15A.2x
168 17:39 F
144 Ross RC - ROS-Brodholt
152 Stratford-u-Avon BC - SUA-Jones
W.J15A.2x