Event / Race Outcome Verdict
W MasC 2x
Race: 192
Event: 30
132 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-COLDICOTT SCRATCHED.
Op MasF/G 4x-
Race: 148
Event: 27
123 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-GRANT-2 SCRATCHED. 179
Op MasF/G 4x-
Race: 148
Event: 27
124 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-LLEWELLYN-2 Progress to race 179. 179
Op J13 1x
Race: 102
Event: 46
210 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-LEACH SCRATCHED. 137
Op J13 1x
Race: 102
Event: 46
211 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-KOVACS-2 Progress to race 137. 137
Op MasD 1x
Race: 112
Event: 38
162 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-ENTHOVEN SCRATCHED. 146
Op MasD 1x
Race: 112
Event: 38
163 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-SIDAWAY Progress to race 146. 146
Op 1x
Band 2
Race: 3
Event: 15
61 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-KILBORN WINNER.
Oppo: [60]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-LOVATT.
3 Lengths31
Op 1x
Band 1
Race: 4
Event: 16
69 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-PENNY WINNER.
Oppo: [68]Old Monmothians Boat Club - OMN-KNIGHT.
2.5 Lengths32
W J14 1x
Race: 1
Event: 14
52 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-SMYTH WINNER.
Oppo: [51]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PORTEOUS.
1 Length26
Op 8+
Race: 6
Event: 17
72 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-SOWERBUTTS WINNER.
Oppo: [73]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-STRINGER.
3.5 Lengths37
Op 1x
Band 2
Race: 2
Event: 15
62 Cardiff City Rowing Club-CFC-WALLACE WINNER.
Oppo: [63]Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-JINKS.
Easily30
Op J15 2x
Race: 9
Event: 7
24 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-KAY WINNER.
Oppo: [23]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-ROBINSON.
Easily41
Op J15 2x
Race: 10
Event: 7
21 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-FORD WINNER.
Oppo: [22]Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-MORGAN-2.
3.5 Lengths41
Op J13 2x
Race: 7
Event: 18
80 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-ROBERTSON WINNER.
Oppo: [79]Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-RAINBOW.
3 Lengths38
Op J13 2x
Race: 8
Event: 18
77 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-KIRKHAM WINNER.
Oppo: [78]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BAMBER.
Easily39
Op J15 2x
Race: 12
Event: 7
17 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-SHIPTON WINNER.
Oppo: [18]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES.
1.5 Lengths42
Op J15 2x
Race: 11
Event: 7
19 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-MUNDAY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [20]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BIGGS.
1/2 length42
Mx 4+
Race: 13
Event: 19
84 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-SLATTER WINNER.
Oppo: [83]Penarth Rowing Club - PEN-RICH.
Easily46
W 2x
Band 1
Race: 16
Event: 21
97 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-HEILBERG WINNER.
Oppo: [96]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLEVLIET.
Easily49
W J15 1x
Race: 59
Event: 13
49 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-NUTTON-2-2 SCRATCHED. 89
W J15 1x
Race: 59
Event: 13
50 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-TWIGG Progress to race 89. 89
W 2x
Band 2
Race: 14
Event: 20
90 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS WINNER.
Oppo: [91]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-BRIGGS.
3/4 length47
W 4+
Race: 18
Event: 22
103 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-OWENS WINNER.
Oppo: [102]Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-BAUR.
1.5 Lengths51
W 2x
Band 1
Race: 17
Event: 21
95 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-GILL-SWIFT WINNER.
Oppo: [94]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BLOOM.
Canvas50
W 2x
Band 2
Race: 15
Event: 20
88 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-VALE WINNER.
Oppo: [89]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CALDER.
Canvas48
W J14 1x
Race: 23
Event: 14
58 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [59]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CHAPPELHOW.
Easily55
W J14 1x
Race: 24
Event: 14
57 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-WEBBER WINNER.
Oppo: [56]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HUNT.
4 Lengths55
Op 1x
Band 1
Race: 5
Event: 16
67 Nottinghamshire County Rowing Assn-NCR-COWLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [66]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-MOLE.
1 Length33
W J13 1x
Race: 20
Event: 23
110 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-NEWMAN WINNER.
Oppo: [111]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PELLY.
2 Lengths53
W J14 1x
Race: 25
Event: 14
55 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-CREASY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [54]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY-2.
3 Lengths56
W 4+
Race: 19
Event: 22
100 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-PERRY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [101]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-GRIST-2.
half length52
W J15 1x
Race: 27
Event: 13
47 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-SARTAIN WINNER.
Oppo: [46]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON.
4 Lengths60
W J13 1x
Race: 21
Event: 23
109 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HERMON WINNER.
Oppo: [108]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SLATER.
Easily54
W J16 1x
Race: 28
Event: 12
43 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-BAINES WINNER.
Oppo: [42]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ROBBINS.
Easily61
W J16 1x
Race: 29
Event: 12
41 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-MOUNTNEY WINNER.
Oppo: [40]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE-2.
1 Length and half62
W J14 1x
Race: 26
Event: 14
53 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-PARKES WINNER.
Oppo: [52]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-SMYTH.
3 Lengths and half56
Op 1x
Band 1
Race: 32
Event: 16
71 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-HOWARD SCRATCHED. 72
Op 1x
Band 1
Race: 32
Event: 16
69 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-PENNY Progress to race 72. 72
W J13 1x
Race: 22
Event: 23
107 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-CONROY WINNER.
Oppo: [106]Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-STEVENS.
3/4 length54
Op 1x
Band 2
Race: 31
Event: 15
61 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-KILBORN WINNER.
Oppo: [64]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BALCERAK.
1/2 length71
W MasE 2x
Race: 167
Event: 31
136 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-NEWMAN SCRATCHED. 193
W MasE 2x
Race: 167
Event: 31
135 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-NUTTON-2 Progress to race 193. 193
Op 1x
Band 2
Race: 30
Event: 15
62 Cardiff City Rowing Club-CFC-WALLACE WINNER.
Oppo: [65]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-ROBERTS.
3 Lengths71
Op 8+
Race: 36
Event: 17
75 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-KEYS WINNER.
Oppo: [76]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-KIRKHAM PARRY-2.
3 Lengths74
Op J13 2x
Race: 38
Event: 18
82 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-FAWCETT WINNER.
Oppo: [80]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-ROBERTSON.
1 Length and half75
Mx 2x
Race: 43
Event: 25
120 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-cox WINNER.
Oppo: [119]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ALEXANDER.
1 Length80
Op 1x
Band 1
Race: 33
Event: 16
67 Nottinghamshire County Rowing Assn-NCR-COWLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [70]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BAMBER-3.
1 Length and half72
Op 4x-
Race: 34
Event: 24
116 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-GRIFFITHS WINNER.
Oppo: [115]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WILLIAMSON-3.
1/2 length73
Op J14 2x
Race: 40
Event: 8
26 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-POPE WINNER.
Oppo: [25]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-TANG.
1/2 length76
Op J15 2x
Race: 42
Event: 7
19 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-MUNDAY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [17]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-SHIPTON.
1/2 length77
Op J13 2x
Race: 39
Event: 18
77 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-KIRKHAM WINNER.
Oppo: [81]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-KOVACS.
2 Lengths75
Mx 4+
Race: 45
Event: 19
87 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-SWANN WINNER.
Oppo: [86]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DOUGAN.
1 foot81
Op J15 2x
Race: 41
Event: 7
21 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-FORD WINNER.
Oppo: [24]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-KAY.
1 Length77
Mx 2x
Race: 44
Event: 25
118 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-stark WINNER.
Oppo: [117]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DREW.
1 1/2 Length80
Op 8+
Race: 37
Event: 17
72 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-SOWERBUTTS WINNER.
Oppo: [74]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARR-2.
2 Lengths74
W 2x
Band 2
Race: 48
Event: 20
92 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-MOORE WINNER.
Oppo: [88]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-VALE.
2 Lengths and half83
W J14 1x
Race: 55
Event: 14
57 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-WEBBER WINNER.
Oppo: [58]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-2.
2 feet87
W 2x
Band 1
Race: 49
Event: 21
99 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-THOMPSON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [97]Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HEILBERG.
1 Length and half84
Op 4x-
Race: 35
Event: 24
113 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-KILGOUR WINNER.
Oppo: [114]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SPINK-2.
2 lengths73
Mx 4+
Race: 46
Event: 19
84 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-SLATTER WINNER.
Oppo: [85]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALMSLEY.
2 Lengths and half81
W 2x
Band 2
Race: 47
Event: 20
90 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS WINNER.
Oppo: [93]Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-MARSTON.
1 Length and half83
W J14 1x
Race: 56
Event: 14
55 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-CREASY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [53]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PARKES.
half length87
W 4+
Race: 51
Event: 22
105 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-MERRY WINNER.
Oppo: [103]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-OWENS.
half length85
W 4+
Race: 52
Event: 22
104 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-CLAYTON WINNER.
Oppo: [100]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-PERRY-2.
1 Length85
W J13 1x
Race: 53
Event: 23
110 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-NEWMAN WINNER.
Oppo: [112]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-LEWIS.
3 Lengths86
W J14 4x+
Race: 57
Event: 4
12 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-KEIL WINNER.
Oppo: [11]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-THOMAS.
5 Lengths88
W 2x
Band 1
Race: 50
Event: 21
95 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-GILL-SWIFT WINNER.
Oppo: [98]Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-LOWLES.
2 Lengths and half84
W J13 1x
Race: 54
Event: 23
107 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-CONROY WINNER.
Oppo: [109]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON.
half length86
W J16 1x
Race: 61
Event: 12
43 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-BAINES WINNER.
Oppo: [45]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-JONES-2.
2 Lengths90
W J14 4x+
Race: 58
Event: 4
9 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-WATTS WINNER.
Oppo: [10]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TAYLOR.
Canvas88
W J18 1x
Race: 63
Event: 11
38 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-DYSON WINNER.
Oppo: [39]Staines Boat Club - STN-BURTON.
3 1/2 Lengths92
W J15 1x
Race: 60
Event: 13
47 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-SARTAIN WINNER.
Oppo: [48]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EVANS.
3/4 length89
W J18 1x
Race: 64
Event: 11
36 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-STANBURY WINNER.
Oppo: [37]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WELLSTEAD-2.
1 Length92
W MasC/D 1x
Race: 65
Event: 9
30 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN WINNER.
Oppo: [31]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-STAITE.
2 1/2 Lengths93
W J16 1x
Race: 62
Event: 12
44 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-ADLAM WINNER.
Oppo: [41]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-MOUNTNEY.
4 Lengths90
W MasC/D 1x
Race: 66
Event: 9
28 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-CROZIER WINNER.
Oppo: [29]Bedford Rowing Club - BED-SWIFT.
Easily93
W MasE/F 1x
Race: 68
Event: 10
34 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN WINNER.
Oppo: [35]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FFRENCH-CONSTANT.
2 Lengths95
W MasD 4x-
Race: 67
Event: 1
2 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-EVANS WINNER.
Oppo: [1]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SLJIVIC.
Easily94
Op 1x
Band 2
Race: 71
Event: 15
61 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-KILBORN WINNER.
Oppo: [62]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-WALLACE.
2 Lengths
Op 1x
Band 2
Race: 71
Event: 15
61 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-KILBORN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasE/F 1x
Race: 69
Event: 10
33 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-WOOD WINNER.
Oppo: [32]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-STOCK-CALDWELL.
Easily95
W MasE 4x-
Race: 70
Event: 2
4 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-LOVELOCK WINNER.
Oppo: [5]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT.
2 Lengths96
Op J13 2x
Race: 75
Event: 18
77 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-KIRKHAM WINNER.
Oppo: [82]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-FAWCETT.
Easily
Op J13 2x
Race: 75
Event: 18
77 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-KIRKHAM <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 2x
Race: 78
Event: 6
15 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-VAN DER LINDEN WINNER.
Oppo: [16]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WILLIAMS-5.
Easily
Op J16 2x
Race: 78
Event: 6
15 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-VAN DER LINDEN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 1x
Band 1
Race: 72
Event: 16
69 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-PENNY WINNER.
Oppo: [67]Nottinghamshire County Rowing Assn - NCR-COWLEY.
Easily
Op 1x
Band 1
Race: 72
Event: 16
69 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-PENNY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 8+
Race: 74
Event: 17
75 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-KEYS WINNER.
Oppo: [72]Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-SOWERBUTTS.
1.5 Lengths
Op 8+
Race: 74
Event: 17
75 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-KEYS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx 2x
Race: 80
Event: 25
118 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-stark WINNER.
Oppo: [120]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-cox.
1 Length
Mx 2x
Race: 80
Event: 25
118 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-stark <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 1x
Race: 87
Event: 14
57 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-WEBBER WINNER.
Oppo: [55]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-CREASY-2.
5 Lengths
W J14 1x
Race: 87
Event: 14
57 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-WEBBER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 2x
Race: 76
Event: 8
27 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-RAINBOW-4 WINNER.
Oppo: [26]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE.
4 Lengths
Op J14 2x
Race: 76
Event: 8
27 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-RAINBOW-4 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 2x
Race: 77
Event: 7
19 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-MUNDAY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [21]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FORD.
1 Length
Op J15 2x
Race: 77
Event: 7
19 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-MUNDAY-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasE/F 2x
Race: 79
Event: 5
13 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-BOWMAN WINNER.
Oppo: [14]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-COWBURN.
Easily
Op MasE/F 2x
Race: 79
Event: 5
13 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-BOWMAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 2-
Race: 82
Event: 26
122 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-ALLEN WINNER.
Oppo: [121]Exeter University Boat Club - EXU-EVANS.
Canvas
W 2-
Race: 82
Event: 26
122 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-ALLEN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 2x
Band 2
Race: 83
Event: 20
90 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS WINNER.
Oppo: [92]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MOORE.
0.5 Lengths
W 2x
Band 2
Race: 83
Event: 20
90 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 4x+
Race: 88
Event: 4
12 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-KEIL WINNER.
Oppo: [9]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS.
2 Lengths
W J14 4x+
Race: 88
Event: 4
12 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-KEIL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx 4+
Race: 81
Event: 19
84 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-SLATTER WINNER.
Oppo: [87]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SWANN.
1 Length
Mx 4+
Race: 81
Event: 19
84 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-SLATTER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 4x-
Race: 91
Event: 3
7 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-BANTON WINNER.
Oppo: [8]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-HARRIS.
1 Length
W J16 4x-
Race: 91
Event: 3
7 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-BANTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 4+
Race: 85
Event: 22
104 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-CLAYTON WINNER.
Oppo: [105]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MERRY.
5 Lengths
W 4+
Race: 85
Event: 22
104 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-CLAYTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4x-
Race: 73
Event: 24
113 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-KILGOUR WINNER.
Oppo: [116]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GRIFFITHS.
1.5 Length
Op 4x-
Race: 73
Event: 24
113 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-KILGOUR <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J13 1x
Race: 86
Event: 23
110 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-NEWMAN WINNER.
Oppo: [107]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CONROY.
2.5 Lengths
W J13 1x
Race: 86
Event: 23
110 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-NEWMAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 1x
Race: 92
Event: 11
36 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-STANBURY WINNER.
Oppo: [38]Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-DYSON.
Canvas
W J18 1x
Race: 92
Event: 11
36 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-STANBURY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 2x
Band 1
Race: 84
Event: 21
99 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-THOMPSON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [95]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GILL-SWIFT.
1.5 Lengths
W 2x
Band 1
Race: 84
Event: 21
99 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-THOMPSON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 1x
Race: 90
Event: 12
43 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-BAINES WINNER.
Oppo: [44]Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-ADLAM.
3 Lengths
W J16 1x
Race: 90
Event: 12
43 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-BAINES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 1x
Race: 89
Event: 13
47 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-SARTAIN WINNER.
Oppo: [50]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TWIGG.
2.5 Lengths
W J15 1x
Race: 89
Event: 13
47 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-SARTAIN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasC/D 1x
Race: 93
Event: 9
30 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN WINNER.
Oppo: [28]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CROZIER.
2.5 Lengths
W MasC/D 1x
Race: 93
Event: 9
30 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasE/F 1x
Race: 95
Event: 10
34 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN WINNER.
Oppo: [33]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WOOD.
2 feet
W MasE/F 1x
Race: 95
Event: 10
34 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasD 4x-
Race: 94
Event: 1
3 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-BALL WINNER.
Oppo: [2]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-EVANS.
1 Length
W MasD 4x-
Race: 94
Event: 1
3 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-BALL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasE 4x-
Race: 96
Event: 2
4 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-LOVELOCK WINNER.
Oppo: [6]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SUMNER.
4 Lengths
W MasE 4x-
Race: 96
Event: 2
4 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-LOVELOCK <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 2x
Race: 97
Event: 37
154 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [153]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS-2.
2 Lengths126
Op 2-
Race: 98
Event: 43
189 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-SPINK-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [188]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BURKE.
0.75 lengths132
Op 2x
Race: 99
Event: 44
194 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-WILLIAMSON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [193]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BAKER.
Easily134
Op 4+
Race: 100
Event: 45
200 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-HOCKING WINNER.
Oppo: [201]Penarth Rowing Club - PEN-THOMAS.
Easily135
Op J13 1x
Race: 103
Event: 46
208 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-MARTINI WINNER.
Oppo: [209]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLIEVIET.
2 Lengths137
Op J14 1x
Race: 106
Event: 42
187 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-WORTHINGTON WINNER.
Oppo: [186]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-PERKINS.
5 Lengths139
Op 4+
Race: 101
Event: 45
198 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-FOY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [199]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-ATHERTON.
2 Lengths136
Op J13 1x
Race: 104
Event: 46
207 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-BAMBER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [206]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-STEWART.
4 Lengths138
Op J14 1x
Race: 107
Event: 42
185 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-HOUNSFIELD WINNER.
Oppo: [184]Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-WADDELL.
3 Ft139
Op J14 1x
Race: 107
Event: 42
184 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-WADDELL WINNER.
Oppo: [185]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOUNSFIELD.
5 Lengths139
Op J13 1x
Race: 105
Event: 46
204 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-BENTON WINNER.
Oppo: [205]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE`.
3 Ft138
Op J14 1x
Race: 108
Event: 42
182 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-RAINBOW-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [183]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FORSTER.
Easily140
Op J16 1x
Race: 110
Event: 40
172 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-WEBB WINNER.
Oppo: [173]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON-2.
3 Lengths143
Op J14 1x
Race: 109
Event: 42
181 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-MUNDAY WINNER.
Oppo: [180]Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-MORGAN.
3 Lengths140
Op J16 1x
Race: 111
Event: 40
170 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-FULLER WINNER.
Oppo: [171]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WILLIAMS-4.
3 Lengths144
W 1x
Band 2
Race: 118
Event: 49
224 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MACDONALD-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [225]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-HAF.
3 Lengths154
W 1x
Band 2
Race: 117
Event: 49
226 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-CURTIS WINNER.
Oppo: [227]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-COWLEY.
1 Length153
W 1x
Band 1
Race: 119
Event: 50
233 Taunton Rowing Club-TUN-HALLETT WINNER.
Oppo: [232]Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN-2.
3/4 length155
Mx 4x-
Race: 113
Event: 47
215 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-SINGLETON WINNER.
Oppo: [214]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-JONES.
3 Lengths149
Mx 8+
Race: 115
Event: 48
221 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-CROWLE WINNER.
Oppo: [220]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-STANLEY.
2 Lengths151
W J15 2x
Race: 128
Event: 36
149 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-GISBY WINNER.
Oppo: [150]Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-EDWARDS.
1 Length164
W 1x
Band 1
Race: 120
Event: 50
231 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-DYSON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [230]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLEVLIET-2.
Easily156
W J13 2x
Race: 122
Event: 52
241 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-GWENTER WINNER.
Oppo: [242]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-JONES.
5 Lengths161
Mx 8+
Race: 116
Event: 48
219 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-DAVIES WINNER.
Oppo: [218]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-ROBERTS-2.
1 Length152
Mx 4x-
Race: 114
Event: 47
213 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-halewood WINNER.
Oppo: [212]Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-CARLYLE.
1 Length150
W J14 2x
Race: 123
Event: 37
161 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-EVANS WINNER.
Oppo: [160]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-SMYTH-2.
3 Lengths162
W J15 2x
Race: 127
Event: 36
151 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-THOMSON WINNER.
Oppo: [152]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TWIGG-2.
1 1/2 Length164
W J14 2x
Race: 125
Event: 37
156 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-CREASY WINNER.
Oppo: [157]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS-2.
4 Lengths163
W J14 2x
Race: 124
Event: 37
159 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-SNOW WINNER.
Oppo: [158]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOWELLS-2.
5 Lengths162
W MasE 4+
Race: 194
Event: 28
126 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-JAMES WINNER.
Oppo: [127]Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-PERRY.
Canvas
W MasE 4+
Race: 194
Event: 28
126 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-JAMES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 2x
Race: 133
Event: 44
197 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-HARTLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [196]Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-MUMMERY.
2 Lengths170
W J14 2x
Race: 126
Event: 37
155 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-wj14's WINNER.
Oppo: [154]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-3.
2ft163
W J15 2x
Race: 130
Event: 36
146 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-COWELL WINNER.
Oppo: [145]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-2.
3/4 Length165
W J15 2x
Race: 129
Event: 36
148 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HUMPHRYES WINNER.
Oppo: [147]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-HIRD.
2 Lengths165
Op 2-
Race: 131
Event: 43
192 Cardiff City Rowing Club-CFC-TUCKER WINNER.
Oppo: [191]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-BAKER.
3 Lengths169
Op 2-
Race: 132
Event: 43
190 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-DE SOUSA STAYTON WINNER.
Oppo: [189]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SPINK-3.
2 Lengths169
Op MasE/F 1x
Race: 147
Event: 39
168 Ancholme Rowing Club-ANC-DOWNEY WINNER.
Oppo: [167]Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-FOX.
2 1/2 Lengths178
Op 2x
Race: 134
Event: 44
195 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-Marshall WINNER.
Oppo: [194]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WILLIAMSON-2.
4 Lengths170
W 4x-
Race: 121
Event: 51
237 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-WELLSTEAD WINNER.
Oppo: [236]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SYKES.
1 1/3 Length158
Mx 4x-
Race: 149
Event: 47
215 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-SINGLETON WINNER.
Oppo: [217]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-carswell.
1 1/4 Length180
Op 4+
Race: 136
Event: 45
198 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-FOY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [202]Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-ADDISON.
2ft171
Op J13 1x
Race: 137
Event: 46
208 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-MARTINI WINNER.
Oppo: [211]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-KOVACS-2.
Easily172
Op J13 1x
Race: 138
Event: 46
207 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-BAMBER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [204]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON.
3 Lengths172
Op J14 1x
Race: 139
Event: 42
184 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-WADDELL WINNER.
Oppo: [187]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON.
1 1/4 Length173
Op 4+
Race: 135
Event: 45
203 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-KIRKHAM PARRY WINNER.
Oppo: [200]Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-HOCKING.
1/4 Length171
Op J15 1x
Race: 141
Event: 41
178 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-STADEN WINNER.
Oppo: [179]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WATKINS.
Easily174
Op J16 1x
Race: 143
Event: 40
172 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-WEBB WINNER.
Oppo: [175]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-POYELLE.
2ft175
Op J16 1x
Race: 144
Event: 40
170 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-FULLER WINNER.
Oppo: [174]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WHITEHEAD.
2 1/4 Lengths175
Op MasD 1x
Race: 145
Event: 38
165 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-LEWIS WINNER.
Oppo: [166]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ALEXANDER-2.
Easily177
Op J14 1x
Race: 140
Event: 42
182 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-RAINBOW-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [181]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MUNDAY.
3ft173
W MasF 2x
Race: 195
Event: 32
138 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-HAMMETT WINNER.
Oppo: [137]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HAMBLEY.
1 3/4 Length
W MasF 2x
Race: 195
Event: 32
138 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-HAMMETT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 1x
Race: 142
Event: 41
176 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-BURROWS WINNER.
Oppo: [177]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SHUFFLEBOTHAM.
2 1/4 Lengths174
Op MasD 1x
Race: 146
Event: 38
164 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-DREW-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [163]Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY.
1 1/2 Length177
W MasE 2x
Race: 168
Event: 31
133 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-SLJIVIC-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [134]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LOVELOCK-2.
2 Lengths and a quarter ;)193
W J14 2x
Race: 163
Event: 37
156 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-CREASY WINNER.
Oppo: [155]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-wj14's.
4 Lengths189
W 4x-
Race: 157
Event: 51
240 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-COX WINNER.
Oppo: [239]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MARSHALL.
4 Lengths186
Mx 8+
Race: 151
Event: 48
223 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-ROBBINS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [221]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-CROWLE.
1 Length181
W 1x
Band 1
Race: 155
Event: 50
235 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-ADLAM-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [233]Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-HALLETT.
1 1/2 Length185
Op MasE/F 1x
Race: 178
Event: 39
168 Ancholme Rowing Club-ANC-DOWNEY WINNER.
Oppo: [169]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HOWIE.
Canvas
Op MasE/F 1x
Race: 178
Event: 39
168 Ancholme Rowing Club-ANC-DOWNEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 1x
Band 2
Race: 153
Event: 49
226 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-CURTIS WINNER.
Oppo: [229]Bedford Rowing Club - BED-SWIFT-2.
Easily184
W 1x
Band 2
Race: 154
Event: 49
224 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MACDONALD-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [228]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-STARK.
Easily184
Mx 8+
Race: 152
Event: 48
222 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-LOWN WINNER.
Oppo: [219]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DAVIES.
1 1/4 Lengths181
W 1x
Band 1
Race: 156
Event: 50
231 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-DYSON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [234]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WOOD-2.
3 Lengths185
Mx MasF 2x
Race: 182
Event: 33
140 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-MCCLENAGHAN WINNER.
Oppo: [139]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT-2.
2 Lengths
Mx MasF 2x
Race: 182
Event: 33
140 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-MCCLENAGHAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 4x-
Race: 158
Event: 51
237 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-WELLSTEAD WINNER.
Oppo: [238]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FORD.
Easily186
Op MasF/G 4x-
Race: 179
Event: 27
125 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-NASH WINNER.
Oppo: [124]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-LLEWELLYN-2.
2 Lengths
Op MasF/G 4x-
Race: 179
Event: 27
125 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-NASH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x
Race: 165
Event: 36
148 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HUMPHRYES WINNER.
Oppo: [146]Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-COWELL.
4 Lengths190
W J14 2x
Race: 162
Event: 37
161 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-EVANS WINNER.
Oppo: [159]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW.
3 Lengths189
W 8+
Race: 159
Event: 53
247 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-GRIST WINNER.
Oppo: [246]Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-BIRCH.
2 feet187
W J15 2x
Race: 164
Event: 36
149 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-GISBY WINNER.
Oppo: [151]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-THOMSON.
Canvas190
W J18 2x
Race: 191
Event: 35
143 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-WEAVER WINNER.
Oppo: [144]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-JOHNSON.
3 Lengths
W J18 2x
Race: 191
Event: 35
143 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-WEAVER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J13 2x
Race: 161
Event: 52
243 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-CONROY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [241]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-GWENTER.
2 Lengths188
W J13 2x
Race: 161
Event: 52
243 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-CONROY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [241]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-GWENTER.
4 Lengths188
W J13 2x
Race: 160
Event: 52
244 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-PELLY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [245]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-STURGESS.
2 Lengths188
W MasC 2x
Race: 166
Event: 30
130 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-MAIN WINNER.
Oppo: [131]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-STAITE-2.
2 Lengths192
W MasC 2x
Race: 192
Event: 30
130 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-MAIN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx 4x-
Race: 150
Event: 47
216 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-BRUTON WINNER.
Oppo: [213]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-halewood.
2 Lengths180
Op J16 1x
Race: 175
Event: 40
170 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-FULLER WINNER.
Oppo: [172]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WEBB.
3 Lengths
Op J16 1x
Race: 175
Event: 40
170 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-FULLER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasE 2x
Race: 193
Event: 31
133 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-SLJIVIC-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [135]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON-2.
Easily
W MasE 2x
Race: 193
Event: 31
133 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-SLJIVIC-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 2x
Race: 170
Event: 44
195 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-Marshall WINNER.
Oppo: [197]Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HARTLEY.
Op 2x
Race: 170
Event: 44
195 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-Marshall <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasD 1x
Race: 177
Event: 38
165 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-LEWIS WINNER.
Oppo: [164]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DREW-2.
1 Length
Op MasD 1x
Race: 177
Event: 38
165 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-LEWIS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 2-
Race: 169
Event: 43
190 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-DE SOUSA STAYTON WINNER.
Oppo: [192]Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-TUCKER.
3 feet
Op 2-
Race: 169
Event: 43
190 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-DE SOUSA STAYTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J13 1x
Race: 172
Event: 46
208 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-MARTINI WINNER.
Oppo: [207]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BAMBER-2.
4 Lengths
Op J13 1x
Race: 172
Event: 46
208 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-MARTINI <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4+
Race: 171
Event: 45
203 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-KIRKHAM PARRY WINNER.
Oppo: [198]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-FOY-2.
2 feet
Op 4+
Race: 171
Event: 45
203 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club-BRA-KIRKHAM PARRY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx 4x-
Race: 180
Event: 47
215 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-SINGLETON WINNER.
Oppo: [216]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BRUTON.
Easily
Mx 4x-
Race: 180
Event: 47
215 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-SINGLETON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 1x
Race: 174
Event: 41
178 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-STADEN WINNER.
Oppo: [176]Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-BURROWS.
Easily
Op J15 1x
Race: 174
Event: 41
178 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-STADEN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 1x
Race: 173
Event: 42
182 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-RAINBOW-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [184]Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-WADDELL.
Not rowed out
Op J14 1x
Race: 173
Event: 42
182 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-RAINBOW-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 2x
Race: 189
Event: 37
156 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-CREASY WINNER.
Oppo: [161]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EVANS.
4 Lengths
W J14 2x
Race: 189
Event: 37
156 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-CREASY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 1x
Band 2
Race: 184
Event: 49
224 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MACDONALD-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [226]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-CURTIS.
1 1/2 Length
W 1x
Band 2
Race: 184
Event: 49
224 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-MACDONALD-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx 8+
Race: 181
Event: 48
223 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-ROBBINS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [222]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LOWN.
3 Lengths
Mx 8+
Race: 181
Event: 48
223 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-ROBBINS-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 4x-
Race: 186
Event: 51
240 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-COX WINNER.
Oppo: [237]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WELLSTEAD.
2 1/2 Lengths
W 4x-
Race: 186
Event: 51
240 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-COX <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 4x-
Race: 176
Event: 29
129 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-SHIPTON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [128]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARR.
3 Lengths
Op J16 4x-
Race: 176
Event: 29
129 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-SHIPTON-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 1x
Band 1
Race: 185
Event: 50
235 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-ADLAM-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [231]Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-DYSON-2.
3 feet
W 1x
Band 1
Race: 185
Event: 50
235 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-ADLAM-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx MasG 2x
Race: 183
Event: 34
142 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-O'FARRELL WINNER.
Oppo: [141]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-POLLARD.
Easily
Mx MasG 2x
Race: 183
Event: 34
142 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-O'FARRELL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J13 2x
Race: 188
Event: 52
244 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-PELLY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [243]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CONROY-2.
3 Lengths
W J13 2x
Race: 188
Event: 52
244 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-PELLY-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 8+
Race: 187
Event: 53
247 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-GRIST WINNER.
Oppo: [248]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-HICKLAND.
3 feet
W 8+
Race: 187
Event: 53
247 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-GRIST <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x
Race: 190
Event: 36
148 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HUMPHRYES WINNER.
Oppo: [149]Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-GISBY.
1 Length
W J15 2x
Race: 190
Event: 36
148 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HUMPHRYES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!