Event / Race Outcome Verdict
W MasE 1x
Race: 131
Event: 55
211 Wycliffe College Boat Club-WYC-TALBOT SCRATCHED. 168
W MasE 1x
Race: 131
Event: 55
212 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-BROWN Progress to race 168. 168
Op J13 2x
Race: 3
Event: 32
119 Staines Boat Club-STN-JOHNSON SCRATCHED. 28
Op J13 2x
Race: 3
Event: 32
120 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-HAPPEL Progress to race 28. 28
W MasC/D 2x
Race: 95
Event: 16
50 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club-BOA-PAGE-2 SCRATCHED.
W MasC/D 2x
Race: 95
Event: 16
51 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club-BOA-WANNELL SCRATCHED.
W J15 1x
Race: 20
Event: 29
100 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-NUTTON SCRATCHED. 55
W J15 1x
Race: 20
Event: 29
101 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-SARTAIN Progress to race 55. 55
Op J13 2x
Race: 1
Event: 32
124 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-KIRKHAM-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [123]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-FAWCETT.
4 Lengths27
Op J13 2x
Race: 2
Event: 32
122 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-LEWIS WINNER.
Oppo: [121]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MARTINI.
3 Lengths27
Op J13 2x
Race: 2
Event: 32
122 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-LEWIS WINNER.
Oppo: [121]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MARTINI.
3 Lengths27
Op J13 2x
Race: 4
Event: 32
118 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-BAMBER WINNER.
Oppo: [117]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE`-2.
4 Lengths28
Op J14 2x
Race: 5
Event: 22
76 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-CLATWORTHY WINNER.
Oppo: [75]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-3.
3 Lengths30
Op J15 2x
Race: 6
Event: 21
71 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-SHUFFLEBOTHAM WINNER.
Oppo: [72]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-EXLEY.
5 Lengths31
Op J18 2x
Race: 8
Event: 19
63 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HAYCOCK WINNER.
Oppo: [62]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-GWENTER-3.
2 Lengths36
W J13 1x
Race: 12
Event: 33
128 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-REVILL WINNER.
Oppo: [127]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TAYLOR.
4 Lengths47
Op J18 2x
Race: 10
Event: 19
58 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-WHITE-4 WINNER.
Oppo: [59]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MORROW.
3.5 Lengths37
Op J18 2x
Race: 10
Event: 19
58 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-WHITE-4 WINNER.
Oppo: [59]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MORROW.
3.5 Lengths37
Op J18 2x
Race: 9
Event: 19
61 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-CUNLIFFE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [60]Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-TYLER.
2.5 Lengths37
Op J15 2x
Race: 7
Event: 21
70 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-FORD WINNER.
Oppo: [69]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HALEWOOD-2.
5 Lengths32
W J13 1x
Race: 13
Event: 33
126 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-STEVENS WINNER.
Oppo: [125]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BEASON.
Stratford upon avon - NRO48
W J14 1x
Band 2
Race: 16
Event: 30
103 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-WEBBER WINNER.
Oppo: [104]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOWELLS.
5 Lengths51
Op MasD 2x
Race: 11
Event: 13
40 Christchurch Rowing Club-CHR-STANDLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [39]Guildford Rowing Club - GRC-Warne.
Easily40
W J14 1x
Band 2
Race: 15
Event: 30
105 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-DUFFY WINNER.
Oppo: [106]Newark Rowing Club - NWK-JOY.
1 Length51
W J14 1x
Band 2
Race: 14
Event: 30
108 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-WEAVER WINNER.
Oppo: [107]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS.
1.5 Length50
W J14 1x
Band 1
Race: 17
Event: 31
114 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-GRIFFITHS WINNER.
Oppo: [115]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-SMYTH-2.
4 Lengths52
W J14 1x
Band 1
Race: 19
Event: 31
111 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-KENDALL WINNER.
Oppo: [110]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-CREASY-2.
1 Length53
W J14 1x
Band 1
Race: 18
Event: 31
112 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-WATTS WINNER.
Oppo: [113]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-JACKSON.
2 Lengths53
W J15 1x
Race: 22
Event: 29
97 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-COOPER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [96]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-FARROW-2.
3 Lengths56
W J15 1x
Race: 21
Event: 29
99 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-PENN WINNER.
Oppo: [98]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EVANS.
3 Lengths56
W J15 4x+
Race: 23
Event: 11
33 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-KIRKHAM WINNER.
Oppo: [32]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WHITELEY.
Easily57
W J16 4x-
Race: 25
Event: 10
26 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-JONES WINNER.
Oppo: [27]Newark Rowing Club - NWK-LOACH-MARTIN.
2 Lengths60
Op J13 2x
Race: 27
Event: 32
124 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-KIRKHAM-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [122]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-LEWIS.
0.5 lengths66
W J15 4x+
Race: 24
Event: 11
31 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HUMPHRYES-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [30]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-MCMONAGLE.
0.25 Lengths58
W J16 4x-
Race: 26
Event: 10
25 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HAM WINNER.
Oppo: [24]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MEREDITH.
1 foot61
Op J13 2x
Race: 28
Event: 32
120 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-HAPPEL WINNER.
Oppo: [118]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BAMBER.
Easily66
Op J15 2x
Race: 31
Event: 21
74 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE - FORD WINNER.
Oppo: [71]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SHUFFLEBOTHAM.
0.5 lengths68
Op J14 2x
Race: 29
Event: 22
79 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-WORTHINGTON WINNER.
Oppo: [78]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CHAPPELHOW.
2 Lengths67
Op J16 2x
Race: 33
Event: 20
67 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-FULLER WINNER.
Oppo: [68]Staines Boat Club - STN-HOLLOWAY-2.
2 Lengths69
Op J16 2x
Race: 34
Event: 20
65 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-VAN DER LINDEN WINNER.
Oppo: [66]Staines Boat Club - STN-GUPTA.
Easily69
Op MasD/E 1x
Race: 38
Event: 24
82 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-LEWIS WINNER.
Oppo: [83]Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-COLLINGRIDGE.
1 Length74
Op J14 2x
Race: 30
Event: 22
76 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-CLATWORTHY WINNER.
Oppo: [77]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOUNSFIELD.
2 Lengths and a half67
Op J16 4+
Race: 35
Event: 8
20 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-WYNTER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [19]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WILLIAMSON.
3 quarters of a length70
Op J15 2x
Race: 32
Event: 21
70 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-FORD WINNER.
Oppo: [73]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARR-2.
Half length.68
Op J18 2x
Race: 37
Event: 19
58 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-WHITE-4 WINNER.
Oppo: [61]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-CUNLIFFE-2.
1 and a half lengths.71
Op MasD 4+
Race: 42
Event: 4
7 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-GARDEZI-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [8]Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-ALLWOOD.
1 Length76
Op MasD 2x
Race: 40
Event: 13
40 Christchurch Rowing Club-CHR-STANDLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [41]Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAYWOOD.
3 quarters of a length75
Op MasD 2x
Race: 39
Event: 13
43 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-SIDAWAY WINNER.
Oppo: [42]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-WHITE-3.
Easily75
Op MasG/H 1x
Race: 46
Event: 26
87 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-LANGMAID WINNER.
Oppo: [88]Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-HOLLINGWORTH.
4 Lengths81
Op MasF/G 4+
Race: 45
Event: 6
14 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-FORREST WINNER.
Oppo: [13]Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN.
3 Lengths80
W J13 1x
Race: 47
Event: 33
128 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-REVILL WINNER.
Oppo: [130]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-NUGENT.
3 Lengths83
W J14 1x
Band 1
Race: 52
Event: 31
114 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-GRIFFITHS WINNER.
Oppo: [116]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOLMES-2.
Half a length86
Op MasD 4+
Race: 41
Event: 4
10 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-DAVIES WINNER.
Oppo: [9]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-BISHOP-3.
3 Lengths and a half.76
Op J18 2x
Race: 36
Event: 19
64 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-MURPHY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [63]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAYCOCK.
Half a length71
W J14 1x
Band 2
Race: 51
Event: 30
103 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-WEBBER WINNER.
Oppo: [105]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY.
Half a length85
W J14 1x
Band 2
Race: 50
Event: 30
108 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-WEAVER WINNER.
Oppo: [109]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MORROW-2.
2 and a half lengths85
Op MasF/G 2x
Race: 44
Event: 14
44 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-WARNETT WINNER.
Oppo: [45]Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-SEBASTIAN.
1 Length and a half79
W J13 1x
Race: 48
Event: 33
126 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-STEVENS WINNER.
Oppo: [129]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-GWENTER.
Easily83
Op MasF/G 2x
Race: 43
Event: 14
47 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-POLLARD-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [46]Guildford Rowing Club - GRC/EXT-Composite-2.
1 Length79
W J13 4x+
Race: 49
Event: 34
132 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-SMITH-2-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [131]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-STOBART.
1 Length84
W J15 1x
Race: 20
Event: 29
101 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-SARTAIN WINNER.. EVE-NUTTON scratched55
W J15 1x
Race: 55
Event: 29
101 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-SARTAIN WINNER.
Oppo: [102]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-COOPER-3.
2 Lengths and a half88
W J14 4x+
Race: 54
Event: 12
36 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [37]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE.
5 Lengths87
W J15 1x
Race: 56
Event: 29
99 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-PENN WINNER.
Oppo: [97]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-COOPER-2.
1 Length and a half88
W J16 1x
Race: 59
Event: 28
93 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-BURRIDGE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [94]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REYNOLDS-2.
3 Lengths and a half90
W J18 1x
Race: 62
Event: 27
90 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-STANBURY WINNER.
Oppo: [91]Staines Boat Club - STN-BURTON.
3 Lengths92
W J15 4x+
Race: 57
Event: 11
33 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-KIRKHAM WINNER.
Oppo: [35]Staines Boat Club - STN-PINK.
2 Lengths and a half89
W MasD 2x
Race: 63
Event: 17
52 Wycliffe College Boat Club-WYC-TALBOT-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [53]Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-SALTER.
1 Length and 3/496
W J16 4x-
Race: 60
Event: 10
26 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-JONES WINNER.
Oppo: [29]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HENDERSON-PALMER-2.
2 Lengths and 1/491
W J16 4x-
Race: 61
Event: 10
25 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HAM WINNER.
Oppo: [28]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-HARRIS.
1/4 of a length91
W J15 4x+
Race: 58
Event: 11
34 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-ROWLES WINNER.
Oppo: [31]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES-2.
1 Length and 1/489
Op J14 2x
Race: 67
Event: 22
79 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-WORTHINGTON WINNER.
Oppo: [76]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY.
2 Lengths
Op J14 2x
Race: 67
Event: 22
79 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-WORTHINGTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasE/F 2x
Race: 64
Event: 18
56 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-COWAN WINNER.
Oppo: [55]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-SAWYER.
Easily98
Op MasB 4+
Race: 73
Event: 3
6 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-WILLIS WINNER.
Oppo: [5]Penarth Rowing Club - PEN-THOMAS.
Easily
Op MasB 4+
Race: 73
Event: 3
6 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-WILLIS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J13 2x
Race: 66
Event: 32
124 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-KIRKHAM-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [120]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HAPPEL.
Easily
Op J13 2x
Race: 66
Event: 32
124 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-KIRKHAM-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 2x
Race: 69
Event: 20
67 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-FULLER WINNER.
Oppo: [65]Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-VAN DER LINDEN.
1 Length and quarter
Op J16 2x
Race: 69
Event: 20
67 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-FULLER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 2x
Race: 68
Event: 21
70 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-FORD WINNER.
Oppo: [74]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE - FORD.
1 Length and three quarters
Op J15 2x
Race: 68
Event: 21
70 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-FORD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasD/E 1x
Race: 74
Event: 24
82 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-LEWIS WINNER.
Oppo: [84]Stourport Boat Club - STP-BARNETT.
4 Lengths
Op MasD/E 1x
Race: 74
Event: 24
82 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-LEWIS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasA/B 1x
Race: 72
Event: 23
80 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-PENNY WINNER.
Oppo: [81]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-HERROD.
three feet
Op MasA/B 1x
Race: 72
Event: 23
80 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-PENNY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 1x
Race: 116
Event: 57
225 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HAYCOCK-2 SCRATCHED. 142
Op J18 1x
Race: 116
Event: 57
226 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-GWENTER-5 Progress to race 142. 142
W MasE/F 4x-
Race: 65
Event: 7
16 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-BallP WINNER.
Oppo: [17]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SUMNER.
3 Lengths99
Op J16 4+
Race: 70
Event: 8
20 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-WYNTER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [21]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-WARREN.
2 Lengths and a half
Op J16 4+
Race: 70
Event: 8
20 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-WYNTER-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasD 2x
Race: 75
Event: 13
43 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-SIDAWAY WINNER.
Oppo: [40]Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-STANDLEY.
3 Lengths
Op MasD 2x
Race: 75
Event: 13
43 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-SIDAWAY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 2x
Race: 71
Event: 19
64 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-MURPHY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [58]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-WHITE-4.
2 Lengths and a quarter
Op J18 2x
Race: 71
Event: 19
64 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-MURPHY-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasD 4+
Race: 76
Event: 4
10 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-DAVIES WINNER.
Oppo: [7]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-GARDEZI-2.
4 Lengths
Op MasD 4+
Race: 76
Event: 4
10 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-DAVIES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 1x
Band 2
Race: 85
Event: 30
103 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-WEBBER WINNER.
Oppo: [108]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER.
2 Lengths
W J14 1x
Band 2
Race: 85
Event: 30
103 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-WEBBER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J13 1x
Race: 83
Event: 33
126 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-STEVENS WINNER.
Oppo: [128]Newark Rowing Club - NWK-REVILL.
3 Lengths
W J13 1x
Race: 83
Event: 33
126 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-STEVENS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J13 1x
Race: 83
Event: 33
128 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-REVILL WINNER.
Oppo: [126]Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-STEVENS.
3 Lengths
W J13 1x
Race: 83
Event: 33
128 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-REVILL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J12 1x
Race: 82
Event: 35
135 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-JOY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [134]Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-PENN-2.
Easily
W J12 1x
Race: 82
Event: 35
135 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-JOY-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasF 1x
Race: 78
Event: 25
86 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-ROLLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [85]Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-FOTHERINGHAM.
Easily
Op MasF 1x
Race: 78
Event: 25
86 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-ROLLEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasG/H 1x
Race: 81
Event: 26
87 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-LANGMAID WINNER.
Oppo: [89]Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-O'FARRELL.
4 Lengths
Op MasG/H 1x
Race: 81
Event: 26
87 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-LANGMAID <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasF/G 4+
Race: 80
Event: 6
15 Guildford Rowing Club-GRC-Mansfield WINNER.
Oppo: [14]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FORREST.
1 Length
Op MasF/G 4+
Race: 80
Event: 6
15 Guildford Rowing Club-GRC-Mansfield <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasE 4+
Race: 77
Event: 5
12 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-SIMMONDS WINNER.
Oppo: [11]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-JENNISON.
Easily
Op MasE 4+
Race: 77
Event: 5
12 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-SIMMONDS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 1x
Band 1
Race: 53
Event: 31
112 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-WATTS WINNER.
Oppo: [111]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-KENDALL.
1 Length and half86
W J14 1x
Band 1
Race: 86
Event: 31
112 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-WATTS WINNER.
Oppo: [114]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GRIFFITHS.
1 Length and half
W J14 1x
Band 1
Race: 86
Event: 31
112 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-WATTS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J13 4x+
Race: 84
Event: 34
133 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-PELLY WINNER.
Oppo: [132]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH-2-2.
Easily
W J13 4x+
Race: 84
Event: 34
133 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-PELLY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 1x
Race: 92
Event: 27
90 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-STANBURY WINNER.
Oppo: [92]Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-DYSON.
1 Length
W J18 1x
Race: 92
Event: 27
90 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-STANBURY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 1x
Race: 88
Event: 29
99 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-PENN WINNER.
Oppo: [101]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN.
1 Length
W J15 1x
Race: 88
Event: 29
99 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-PENN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 4x+
Race: 87
Event: 12
36 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [38]Staines Boat Club - STN-BENNETT.
1 Length
W J14 4x+
Race: 87
Event: 12
36 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 1x
Race: 90
Event: 28
93 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-BURRIDGE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [95]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRADLEY.
not rowed out
W J16 1x
Race: 90
Event: 28
93 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-BURRIDGE-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasF/G 2x
Race: 79
Event: 14
44 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-WARNETT WINNER.
Oppo: [47]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-POLLARD-2.
one foot
Op MasF/G 2x
Race: 79
Event: 14
44 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-WARNETT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 4x+
Race: 89
Event: 11
34 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-ROWLES WINNER.
Oppo: [33]Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-KIRKHAM.
1 Length
W J15 4x+
Race: 89
Event: 11
34 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-ROWLES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 4x-
Race: 93
Event: 9
23 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-TUNNICLIFFE-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [22]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-DIXON.
2 Lengths and half
W J18 4x-
Race: 93
Event: 9
23 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-TUNNICLIFFE-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 4x-
Race: 91
Event: 10
25 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HAM RE-ROW
W J16 4x-
Race: 91
Event: 10
26 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-JONES RE-ROW
W MasB 2x
Race: 94
Event: 15
49 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-HALL WINNER.
Oppo: [48]Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-WEAVER.
2 Lengths
W MasB 2x
Race: 94
Event: 15
49 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-HALL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasD 2x
Race: 96
Event: 17
52 Wycliffe College Boat Club-WYC-TALBOT-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [54]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MATTHEWS.
4 Lengths and half
W MasD 2x
Race: 96
Event: 17
52 Wycliffe College Boat Club-WYC-TALBOT-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasE/F 2x
Race: 98
Event: 18
56 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-COWAN WINNER.
Oppo: [57]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-STEWART.
1 Length and half
W MasE/F 2x
Race: 98
Event: 18
56 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-COWAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasD/E 8+
Race: 97
Event: 1
2 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-LOVELOCK WINNER.
Oppo: [1]Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-JAMES.
1 foot
W MasD/E 8+
Race: 97
Event: 1
2 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-LOVELOCK <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 1x
Race: 101
Event: 57
218 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club-BOA-DEL MAR WINNER.
Oppo: [219]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY-2.
1 Length and half119
Op J13 1x
Band 2
Race: 104
Event: 61
248 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-LEWIS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [249]Staines Boat Club - STN-PATEL.
Easily135
Op J13 1x
Band 2
Race: 103
Event: 61
251 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-TUNNICLIFFE WINNER.
Oppo: [250]Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-RAINBOW.
Easily134
Op J15 1x
Race: 111
Event: 58
230 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-STADEN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [229]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-COX.
Easily139
Op J13 1x
Band 1
Race: 102
Event: 60
244 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-MARTINI-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [243]Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-KIRKHAM-4.
Easily133
W MasE/F 8+
Race: 100
Event: 2
4 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-MARTYN SMITH WINNER.
Oppo: [3]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-HOOTON.
2 Lengths and half
W MasE/F 8+
Race: 100
Event: 2
4 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-MARTYN SMITH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 1x
Race: 106
Event: 59
240 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-WORTHINGTON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [239]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HONOR.
Easily136
Op J14 1x
Race: 105
Event: 59
241 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-BEATTIE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [242]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-KADIR.
Easily136
Op J15 1x
Race: 109
Event: 58
234 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-SHIPTON WINNER.
Oppo: [233]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCCLENAHAN.
half length138
W MasE/F 4x-
Race: 99
Event: 7
18 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-JONES WINNER.
Oppo: [16]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BallP.
quarter length
W MasE/F 4x-
Race: 99
Event: 7
18 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-JONES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 1x
Race: 110
Event: 58
232 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-BILLINGTON WINNER.
Oppo: [231]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WILLIAMSON-3.
half length138
Op J14 1x
Race: 108
Event: 59
235 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-MUNDAY WINNER.
Oppo: [236]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOUNSFIELD-2.
1 Length and half137
Op J14 1x
Race: 107
Event: 59
237 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-RAINBOW-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [238]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FORSTER.
2 Lengths and half137
Op J15 1x
Race: 112
Event: 58
227 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-ROBERTSON WINNER.
Oppo: [228]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-GRADY.
1 foot139
Op MasD 2-
Race: 144
Event: 45
165 Christchurch Rowing Club-CHR-STANDLEY-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [164]Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAYWOOD-2.
3 feet178
Op J16 4x-
Race: 115
Event: 42
152 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-WYNTER WINNER.
Oppo: [153]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FULLER-2.
By Disqualification of opposition141
Op J16 4x-
Race: 114
Event: 42
154 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-BAMBER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [155]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-CUNLIFFE.
Not Rown out141
Op J18 1x
Race: 119
Event: 57
220 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HUMPHRYES WINNER.
Oppo: [218]Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-DEL MAR.
2/3 of a length143
Op J18 1x
Race: 117
Event: 57
224 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-WHITE WINNER.
Oppo: [223]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-JOHNSON.
Canvas142
W J14 2x
Race: 123
Event: 53
200 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-CREASY WINNER.
Oppo: [199]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOWELLS-2.
3 Lengths152
Op J16 4x-
Race: 113
Event: 42
157 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-EVANS WINNER.
Oppo: [156]Staines Boat Club - STN-HOLLOWAY.
1 Length and half140
Op J18 1x
Race: 118
Event: 57
222 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-KENDALL-SMITH WINNER.
Oppo: [221]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-OLIVER.
1 Length and half143
W J14 2x
Race: 120
Event: 53
205 Staines Boat Club-STN-BARR WINNER.
Oppo: [206]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-JAMES-KNIGHTS.
Easily151
W J14 2x
Race: 121
Event: 53
204 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-SMYTH WINNER.
Oppo: [203]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GRIFFITHS-2.
1 Length151
W J15 2x
Band 2
Race: 124
Event: 51
190 Staines Boat Club-STN-SHORT WINNER.
Oppo: [189]Newark Rowing Club - NWK-LOACH-MARTIN-2.
1 1/2 lengths153
W J14 2x
Race: 122
Event: 53
201 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-HOLMES WINNER.
Oppo: [202]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SIMON.
3 Lengths152
W J15 2x
Band 2
Race: 125
Event: 51
188 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-THOMSON WINNER.
Oppo: [187]Newark Rowing Club - NWK-DRIVER.
2 Lengths154
W J15 2x
Band 2
Race: 126
Event: 51
185 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-DAYMENT WINNER.
Oppo: [186]Staines Boat Club - STN-YOUNG.
3 feet154
W J15 2x
Band 1
Race: 128
Event: 52
195 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-APPS WINNER.
Oppo: [194]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-FARROW.
1 Length and quarter156
W J15 2x
Band 1
Race: 129
Event: 52
192 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-SARTAIN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [193]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HENDERSON-PALMER.
2 Lengths and half156
W J15 2x
Band 1
Race: 127
Event: 52
196 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-WHITE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [197]Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-HIRD.
1 Length and half155
Op J13 1x
Band 1
Race: 132
Event: 60
246 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-APPS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [247]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-FAWCETT-2.
Easily169
W J16 2x
Band 1
Race: 130
Event: 49
177 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HAM-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [176]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MEREDITH-2.
2 1/4 lengths160
W MasF 1x
Race: 195
Event: 56
216 Christchurch Rowing Club-CHR-STANDLEY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [217]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-PARISH.
1/2 length
W MasF 1x
Race: 195
Event: 56
216 Christchurch Rowing Club-CHR-STANDLEY-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasC/D 1x
Race: 163
Event: 54
210 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-NEWMAN SCRATCHED. 191
W MasC/D 1x
Race: 163
Event: 54
209 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN Progress to race 191. 191
Op J13 1x
Band 2
Race: 134
Event: 61
251 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-TUNNICLIFFE WINNER.
Oppo: [253]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON.
1 Length170
Op J15 1x
Race: 138
Event: 58
234 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-SHIPTON WINNER.
Oppo: [232]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON.
1/2 length173
Op J13 1x
Band 2
Race: 135
Event: 61
252 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-STEWART WINNER.
Oppo: [248]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-LEWIS-2.
Easily170
Op J15 1x
Race: 139
Event: 58
230 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-STADEN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [227]Newark Rowing Club - NWK-ROBERTSON.
Easily173
Op J14 1x
Race: 136
Event: 59
240 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-WORTHINGTON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [241]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BEATTIE-2.
3 Lengths172
Op J13 1x
Band 2
Race: 135
Event: 61
248 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-LEWIS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [252]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-STEWART.
Easily170
Op J13 1x
Band 1
Race: 133
Event: 60
244 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-MARTINI-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [245]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE`.
Easily169
Op J18 1x
Race: 143
Event: 57
222 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-KENDALL-SMITH WINNER.
Oppo: [220]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES.
Easily176
Op J14 1x
Race: 137
Event: 59
235 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-MUNDAY WINNER.
Oppo: [237]Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-RAINBOW-2.
1/2 lengths172
Op MasD 2-
Race: 178
Event: 45
165 Christchurch Rowing Club-CHR-STANDLEY-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [166]Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-COOPER.
Easily
Op MasD 2-
Race: 178
Event: 45
165 Christchurch Rowing Club-CHR-STANDLEY-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 1x
Race: 142
Event: 57
224 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-WHITE WINNER.
Oppo: [226]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-GWENTER-5.
3 Lengths176
Op J16 4x-
Race: 141
Event: 42
152 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-WYNTER WINNER.
Oppo: [154]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BAMBER-2.
1 Length and half175
Op J16 4x-
Race: 140
Event: 42
158 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PARR WINNER.
Oppo: [157]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EVANS.
3/4 length175
Op MasD 4x-
Race: 145
Event: 37
140 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-SIDAWAY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [141]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-GARDEZI.
Easily179
Mx MasE/F 2x
Race: 148
Event: 47
169 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-RICHARDS WINNER.
Oppo: [170]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-LANGMAID-2.
Easily182
Op MasD 4x-
Race: 146
Event: 37
138 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club-BOA-Knott WINNER.
Oppo: [139]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-BISHOP-2.
1/2 length179
W J14 2x
Race: 152
Event: 53
200 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-CREASY WINNER.
Oppo: [201]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOLMES.
Easily184
W J13 2x
Race: 149
Event: 62
257 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-CONROY WINNER.
Oppo: [256]Staines Boat Club - STN-WATERS.
Easily183
W J13 2x
Race: 149
Event: 62
257 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-CONROY WINNER.
Oppo: [256]Staines Boat Club - STN-WATERS.
Easily183
W J13 2x
Race: 150
Event: 62
255 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-LEWIS WINNER.
Oppo: [254]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-GWENTER-2.
1 Length183
Op MasE/F 8+
Race: 181
Event: 36
136 Guildford Rowing Club-GRC/EXT-Composite WINNER.
Oppo: [137]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-POLLARD.
2.5 Lengths
Op MasE/F 8+
Race: 181
Event: 36
136 Guildford Rowing Club-GRC/EXT-Composite <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 2x
Race: 151
Event: 53
205 Staines Boat Club-STN-BARR WINNER.
Oppo: [204]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-SMYTH.
Canvas184
Mx MasE/F 2x
Race: 147
Event: 47
171 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-HAMILTON KATES WINNER.
Oppo: [172]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MCCLENAGHAN.
3 feet182
W J15 2x
Band 2
Race: 153
Event: 51
190 Staines Boat Club-STN-SHORT WINNER.
Oppo: [191]Staines Boat Club - STN-JONES.
1.25 Lengths185
W MasE 1x
Race: 168
Event: 55
213 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN WINNER.
Oppo: [212]Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-BROWN.
Easily193
W J18 2x
Race: 162
Event: 48
173 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-WEAVER WINNER.
Oppo: [174]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HALEWOOD.
Easily190
W J16 2x
Band 1
Race: 159
Event: 49
180 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-ROBBINS WINNER.
Oppo: [179]Newark Rowing Club - NWK-TUNNICLIFFE-2.
3 feet188
W J16 2x
Band 1
Race: 160
Event: 49
178 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-FERRER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [177]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAM-2.
3/4 length188
W J15 2x
Band 2
Race: 154
Event: 51
188 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-THOMSON WINNER.
Oppo: [185]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-DAYMENT.
Easily185
W J16 2x
Band 2
Race: 158
Event: 50
181 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-GOULD WINNER.
Oppo: [182]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-WRAY.
2 Lengths187
W J15 2x
Band 1
Race: 156
Event: 52
192 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-SARTAIN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [195]Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-APPS.
2.5 Lengths186
W J16 2x
Band 2
Race: 157
Event: 50
184 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REYNOLDS WINNER.
Oppo: [183]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE-3.
3 Lengths187
W J15 2x
Band 1
Race: 155
Event: 52
198 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-MCMONAGLE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [196]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-WHITE-2.
1 Length186
Op J15 4x+
Race: 174
Event: 43
159 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-KAY WINNER.
Oppo: [160]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-MUNDY.
1/2 length
Op J15 4x+
Race: 174
Event: 43
159 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-KAY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 4+
Race: 161
Event: 44
162 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-SMITH-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [161]Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-KIRKHAM-2.
3/4 of a length189
W MasD 4+
Race: 166
Event: 38
143 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-CHELTON WINNER.
Oppo: [142]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PERRY.
1 Length192
Op J18 4x-
Race: 177
Event: 41
151 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-MURPHY WINNER.
Oppo: [150]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MANNING.
2.5 Lengths
Op J18 4x-
Race: 177
Event: 41
151 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-MURPHY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J13 1x
Band 2
Race: 170
Event: 61
248 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-LEWIS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [251]Newark Rowing Club - NWK-TUNNICLIFFE.
5 Lengths
Op J13 1x
Band 2
Race: 170
Event: 61
248 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-LEWIS-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasE 1x
Race: 167
Event: 55
214 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-SLJIVIC WINNER.
Oppo: [215]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FFRENCH-CONSTANT.
3/4 length193
W MasD 4+
Race: 165
Event: 38
145 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-OAKLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [144]Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-DINSDALE.
1.5 Lengths192
W MasC/D 1x
Race: 164
Event: 54
208 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-STAITE WINNER.
Oppo: [207]Bedford Rowing Club - BED-SWIFT.
Easily191
Op J18 1x
Race: 176
Event: 57
222 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-KENDALL-SMITH WINNER.
Oppo: [224]Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-WHITE.
Easily
Op J18 1x
Race: 176
Event: 57
222 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-KENDALL-SMITH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J13 1x
Band 1
Race: 169
Event: 60
244 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-MARTINI-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [246]Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-APPS-2.
4ft
Op J13 1x
Band 1
Race: 169
Event: 60
244 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-MARTINI-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J13 4x+
Race: 171
Event: 63
258 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-KOVACS WINNER.
Oppo: [259]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-JONES.
5 Lengths
Op J13 4x+
Race: 171
Event: 63
258 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-KOVACS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 1x
Race: 173
Event: 58
230 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-STADEN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [234]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-SHIPTON.
2.5 Lengths
Op J15 1x
Race: 173
Event: 58
230 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-STADEN-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 1x
Race: 172
Event: 59
235 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-MUNDAY WINNER.
Oppo: [240]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON-2.
1/2 length
Op J14 1x
Race: 172
Event: 59
235 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-MUNDAY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasD 4x-
Race: 179
Event: 37
140 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-SIDAWAY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [138]Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-Knott.
Easily
Op MasD 4x-
Race: 179
Event: 37
140 Warwick Boat Club-WAR-SIDAWAY-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 4x-
Race: 175
Event: 42
152 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-WYNTER WINNER.
Oppo: [158]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARR.
1ft
Op J16 4x-
Race: 175
Event: 42
152 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-WYNTER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 2x
Race: 190
Event: 48
173 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-WEAVER WINNER.
Oppo: [175]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-JOHNSON-2.
1 Length
W J18 2x
Race: 190
Event: 48
173 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-WEAVER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasE/F 2-
Race: 180
Event: 46
167 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HALE WINNER.
Oppo: [168]Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-GOODE.
Canvas
Op MasE/F 2-
Race: 180
Event: 46
167 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HALE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 2x
Race: 184
Event: 53
200 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-CREASY WINNER.
Oppo: [205]Staines Boat Club - STN-BARR.
2.5 Lengths
W J14 2x
Race: 184
Event: 53
200 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-CREASY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasF 4+
Race: 196
Event: 40
149 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-ATKINSON WINNER.
Oppo: [148]Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-PRICE-OWEN.
1 Length
W MasF 4+
Race: 196
Event: 40
149 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-ATKINSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx MasE/F 2x
Race: 182
Event: 47
169 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-RICHARDS WINNER.
Oppo: [171]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HAMILTON KATES.
1 Length
Mx MasE/F 2x
Race: 182
Event: 47
169 Minerva Bath Rowing Club-MIN-RICHARDS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J13 2x
Race: 183
Event: 62
257 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-CONROY WINNER.
Oppo: [255]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-LEWIS.
2 Lengths
W J13 2x
Race: 183
Event: 62
257 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-CONROY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasC/D 1x
Race: 191
Event: 54
209 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN WINNER.
Oppo: [208]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-STAITE.
2 Lengths
W MasC/D 1x
Race: 191
Event: 54
209 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FULLMAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 2x
Band 2
Race: 187
Event: 50
184 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REYNOLDS WINNER.
Oppo: [181]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-GOULD.
1ft
W J16 2x
Band 2
Race: 187
Event: 50
184 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REYNOLDS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasD 4+
Race: 192
Event: 38
143 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-CHELTON WINNER.
Oppo: [145]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-OAKLEY.
1/2 length
W MasD 4+
Race: 192
Event: 38
143 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-CHELTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x
Band 2
Race: 185
Event: 51
188 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-THOMSON WINNER.
Oppo: [190]Staines Boat Club - STN-SHORT.
1 Length
W J15 2x
Band 2
Race: 185
Event: 51
188 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-THOMSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x
Band 2
Race: 185
Event: 51
188 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-THOMSON WINNER.
Oppo: [190]Staines Boat Club - STN-SHORT.
1 Length
W J15 2x
Band 2
Race: 185
Event: 51
188 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-THOMSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 2x
Band 1
Race: 188
Event: 49
178 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-FERRER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [180]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ROBBINS.
2 Lengths
W J16 2x
Band 1
Race: 188
Event: 49
178 Newark Rowing Club-NWK-FERRER-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x
Band 1
Race: 186
Event: 52
198 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-MCMONAGLE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [192]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-2.
2 Lengths
W J15 2x
Band 1
Race: 186
Event: 52
198 Warrington Rowing Club-WTN-MCMONAGLE-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasE 1x
Race: 193
Event: 55
213 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN WINNER.
Oppo: [214]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-SLJIVIC.
1.5 Lengths
W MasE 1x
Race: 193
Event: 55
213 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasE/F 4+
Race: 194
Event: 39
146 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-LOCKHART WINNER.
Oppo: [147]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-HOOTON-2.
3 Lengths
W MasE/F 4+
Race: 194
Event: 39
146 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-LOCKHART <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 4+
Race: 189
Event: 44
163 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-ROWLES WINNER.
Oppo: [162]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH-2.
2ft
W J16 4+
Race: 189
Event: 44
163 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club-WYJ-ROWLES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 4x-
Race: 91
Event: 10
25 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HAM WINNER.
Oppo: [26]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-JONES.
Appeal CoB Disqualified
W J16 4x-
Race: 91
Event: 10
25 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HAM <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!