Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
AM
Start26/08/2018 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationBenahll
Second StationClub
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
71 Hereford - HER-BIRCH
72 Runcorn - RUN-COOPER-2
Op J14 2x 6
2 08:33
69 City of Bristol - CBR-BIGGS
70 Royal Chester - RCH-MCLAUGHLIN
Op J14 2x 7
3 08:36
67 Ross - ROS-WALES-2
68 Royal Chester - RCH-FOSTER
Op J14 2x 8
4 08:39
65 City of Bristol - CBR-LIGHTFOOT
66 Queens Park - QPH-LAWRENCE
Op J14 2x 9
5 08:42
111 Royal Chester - RCH-MUNDAY-2
112 Queens Park - QPH-harris
Op J13 2x 18
6 08:45
71 Hereford - HER-BIRCH
76 Queens Park - QPH-Burke
Op J14 2x 19
7 08:48
69 City of Bristol - CBR-BIGGS
75 Stratford - SUA-AITCHISON
Op J14 2x 19
8 08:51
67 Ross - ROS-WALES-2
74 Queens Park - QPH-Bamber
Op J14 2x 20
9 08:54
66 Queens Park - QPH-LAWRENCE
73 Hereford - HER-WYNTER-2
Op J14 2x 20
10 08:57
89 Upton - UPT-SCOTT
90 Christchurch - CHR-HOLLINGWORTH
Op MasG 1x 36
11 09:00
109 Evesham - EVE-WESTON
110 Runcorn - RUN-COOPER
W J14 1x 43
12 09:03
107 Stratford - SUA-ELSTONE
108 Staines - STN-SHORT-2
W J14 1x 43
13 09:06
105 Stratford - SUA-SARTAIN
106 Queens Park - QPH-PARLEVLIET
W J14 1x 44
14 09:09
103 Stratford - SUA-EDWARDS
104 Evesham - EVE-NUTTON
W J14 1x 44
15 09:12
25 Royal Chester - RCH-HIRD
26 Evesham - Egan
W J14 4x+ 46
16 09:15
20 Queens Park - QPH-TWIGG
21 Ross - ROS-PRICE
W J15 4x+ 49
17 09:18 SF
114 City of Bristol - CBR-FORSTER
115 Stratford - SUA-TRUEMAN
Op J13 2x 60
18 09:21 SF
111 Royal Chester - RCH-MUNDAY-2
113 Stratford - SUA-WILCOCK
Op J13 2x 60
19 09:24 SF
69 City of Bristol - CBR-BIGGS
71 Hereford - HER-BIRCH
Op J14 2x 61
20 09:27 SF
73 Hereford - HER-WYNTER-2
67 Ross - ROS-WALES-2
Op J14 2x 61
21 09:30 SF
63 Queens Park - QPH-baker
64 Hereford - HER-DUTSON-SMITH
Op J15 2x 62
22 09:33 SF
61 City of Bristol - CBR-OKRAFFKA
62 Evesham - EVE-MCCLENAHAN-2
Op J15 2x 62
23 09:36 SF
59 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-MCEVOY
60 Evesham - EVE-OLIVER-2
Op J16 2x 63
24 09:39 SF
57 Ross - ROS-MANNING-2
58 City of Bristol - CBR-SERETNY
Op J16 2x 63
25 09:42 SF
80 Dart-Totnes - DAT-BURRIDGE (B)
81 Evesham - EVE-TAYLOR (B)
Op MasA/B 1x 64
26 09:45 SF
83 Pengwern - Barnes (C)
84 Bewdley - BEW-COLLINGRIDGE (D)
Op MasC/D 1x 65
27 09:48 SF
32 Warwick - WAR-GOSLING
33 Evesham - EVE-BIRD
Op MasC 2x 66
28 09:51 SF
30 Upton - UPT-GILL
31 Kingston - KRC-YOUNG
Op MasC 2x 66
29 09:54 SF
3 Staines - STN Masters 4+ (D)
4 Kingston - KRC-WORTHINGTON (D)
Op MasC/D 4+ 67
30 09:57 SF
1 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-JONES (C)
2 Upton - UPT-ROOKSBY (D)
Op MasC/D 4+ 67
31 10:00 SF
34 Runcorn - RUN-HAYES
35 Upton - UPT-THRUSH-2
Op MasD 2x 68
32 10:03 SF
86 Pengwern - PGN-TURNER
87 Granta - Piers Copham
Op MasE 1x 69
33 10:06 SF
7 Monmouth - MON-LEWIS-2
8 Hereford - HER-MOORE
Op MasE 4+ 71
34 10:09 SF
5 Stratford - SUA EDWARDS 2
6 Evesham - EVE-FORREST
Op MasE 4+ 71
35 10:12 SF
92 Dart-Totnes - DAT-LANGMAID-2
93 Grosvenor - GRO-MCMAHON
Op MasG 1x 73
36 10:15 SF
89 Upton - UPT-SCOTT
91 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-VICK
Op MasG 1x 73
37 10:18 SF
41 Llandaff - LLA-MATTHEWS
42 Bewdley - BEW-MOL
Op MasG 2x 74
38 10:21 SF
94 Minerva Bath - MIN-O'FARRELL
95 Bewdley - BEW-GIBBONS
Op MasH 1x 75
39 10:24 SF
77 Wycliffe Junior - WYJ-ROWLES
78 Wycliffe Junior - WYJ-NORRIS
Mx J15 2x 76
40 10:27 SF
118 Stratford - SUA-KEIL
119 City of Bristol - CBR-JAMES-KNIGHTS
W J13 1x 77
41 10:30 SF
116 Royal Chester - RCH-SYKES
117 Queens Park - QPH-KENDALL
W J13 1x 77
42 10:33 SF
120 Stratford - SUA-WATTS
121 City of Bristol - CBR-MORROW
W J13 4x+ 78
43 10:36 SF
107 Stratford - SUA-ELSTONE
110 Runcorn - RUN-COOPER
W J14 1x 79
44 10:39 SF
103 Stratford - SUA-EDWARDS
105 Stratford - SUA-SARTAIN
W J14 1x 79
45 10:42 SF
28 Ross - ROS-HOWE
29 Wycliffe Junior - WYJ-ROSS
W J14 4x+ 80
46 10:45 SF
25 Royal Chester - RCH-HIRD
27 Stratford - SUA-USSELMANN
W J14 4x+ 80
47 10:48 SF
100 Evesham - EVE-FARRELL
101 Ross - ROS-BRODHOLT
W J15 1x 81
48 10:51 SF
23 City of Bristol - CBR-BRUTON
24 Evesham - Cullen
W J15 4x+ 82
49 10:54 SF
21 Ross - ROS-PRICE
22 Evesham - Grelak
W J15 4x+ 82
50 10:57 SF
97 Royal Chester - RCH-COWDELL
98 City of Bristol - CBR-SNOW
W J16 1x 83
51 11:00 SF
17 Queens Park - QPH-Carswell
18 Evesham - EVE-NUTTON-2
W J16 4x- 84
52 11:03 SF
15 Ross - ROS-SYKES
16 Worcester - WRR-SOUTH
W J18 4x- 85
53 11:06 SF
13 Staines - STN-KNIGHT-2
14 City of Bristol - CBR-WYNN
W J18 4x- 85
54 11:09 SF
48 Bewdley - BEW-GAMMOND (C)
49 Evesham - EVE-MATTHEWS (D)
W MasC/D 2x 87
55 11:12 SF
46 Hereford - HER-PREEDY (C)
47 Evesham - EVE-BAKER (C)
W MasC/D 2x 87
56 11:15 SF
50 Runcorn - RUN-SLJIVIC (D)
51 Worcester - WRR-LLEWELLYN (D)
W MasD/E 2- 89
57 11:18 SF
55 Christchurch - CHR-WILLIAMS (E)
56 Upton - UPT-HAMMETT (F)
W MasE/F 2x 90
58 11:21 SF
53 Evesham - EVE-NUTTON-4 (E)
54 Llandaff - LLA-BEAUCHAMP (E)
W MasE/F 2x 90
59 11:24 F
123 Ross - ROS-POPE-2
124 Queens Park - QPH-PARLEVLIET-2
Op J12 2x
60 11:27 F
111 Royal Chester - RCH-MUNDAY-2
114 City of Bristol - CBR-FORSTER
Op J13 2x
61 11:30 F
67 Ross - ROS-WALES-2
71 Hereford - HER-BIRCH
Op J14 2x
62 11:33 F
61 City of Bristol - CBR-OKRAFFKA
64 Hereford - HER-DUTSON-SMITH
Op J15 2x
63 11:36 F
57 Ross - ROS-MANNING-2
60 Evesham - EVE-OLIVER-2
Op J16 2x
64 11:39 F
80 Dart-Totnes - DAT-BURRIDGE (B)
82 Monmouth - MON-PENNY (A)
Op MasA/B 1x
65 11:42 F
84 Bewdley - BEW-COLLINGRIDGE (D)
85 Evesham - EVE-BAKER-2 (C)
Op MasC/D 1x
66 11:45 F
31 Kingston - KRC-YOUNG
32 Warwick - WAR-GOSLING
Op MasC 2x
67 11:48 F
1 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-JONES (C)
4 Kingston - KRC-WORTHINGTON (D)
Op MasC/D 4+
68 11:51 F
34 Runcorn - RUN-HAYES
36 Christchurch - CHR-STANDLEY
Op MasD 2x
69 11:54 F
87 Granta - Piers Copham
88 Pengwern - Wilkinson
Op MasE 1x
70 11:57 F
37 Bentham - BNT-BATES
38 Lymington - LYM-TAYLOR
Op MasE 2x
71 12:00 F
6 Evesham - EVE-FORREST
7 Monmouth - MON-LEWIS-2
Op MasE 4+
72 12:03 F
39 Dart-Totnes - DAT-PRICE
40 Evesham - EVE-POLLARD
Op MasF 2x
73 12:06 F
89 Upton - UPT-SCOTT
92 Dart-Totnes - DAT-LANGMAID-2
Op MasG 1x
74 12:09 F
42 Bewdley - BEW-MOL
43 Llandaff - LLA-BRACE-2
Op MasG 2x
75 12:12 F
94 Minerva Bath - MIN-O'FARRELL
96 B T C (Soton) - Green
Op MasH 1x
76 12:15 F
78 Wycliffe Junior - WYJ-NORRIS
79 Wycliffe Junior - WYJ-EDWARDS
Mx J15 2x
77 12:18 F
117 Queens Park - QPH-KENDALL
119 City of Bristol - CBR-JAMES-KNIGHTS
W J13 1x
78 12:21 F
121 City of Bristol - CBR-MORROW
122 City of Bristol - CBR-PORTEOUS
W J13 4x+
79 12:24 F
105 Stratford - SUA-SARTAIN
110 Runcorn - RUN-COOPER
W J14 1x
80 12:27 F
25 Royal Chester - RCH-HIRD
29 Wycliffe Junior - WYJ-ROSS
W J14 4x+
81 12:30 F
101 Ross - ROS-BRODHOLT
102 Cantabrigian - CAB-JACKLIN
W J15 1x
82 12:33 F
22 Evesham - Grelak
23 City of Bristol - CBR-BRUTON
W J15 4x+
83 12:36 F
98 City of Bristol - CBR-SNOW
99 Staines - STN-BURTON
W J16 1x
84 12:39 F
18 Evesham - EVE-NUTTON-2
19 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-MCNULTY-2
W J16 4x-
85 12:42 F
13 Staines - STN-KNIGHT-2
16 Worcester - WRR-SOUTH
W J18 4x-
86 12:45 F
44 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-PUMFORD
45 Evesham - EVE-CABENA-2
W MasB 2x
87 12:48 F
46 Hereford - HER-PREEDY (C)
48 Bewdley - BEW-GAMMOND (C)
W MasC/D 2x
88 12:51 F
9 Runcorn - RUN-FURLONG-2-2
10 Runcorn - RUN-LAVELLE-2
W MasC 4x-
89 12:54 F
51 Worcester - WRR-LLEWELLYN (D)
52 Dart-Totnes - DAT-STEWART (E)
W MasD/E 2-
90 12:57 F
54 Llandaff - LLA-BEAUCHAMP (E)
56 Upton - UPT-HAMMETT (F)
W MasE/F 2x
91 13:00 F
11 Monmouth - MON-ADAMS (F)
12 Evesham - EVE-LOVELOCK (E)
W MasE/F 4x-
PM
Start26/08/2018 13:20
Interval03 mins
First StationBenahll
Second StationClub
Race Crews Event
92 13:20
210 Evesham - EVE-HAYCOCK
211 City of Bristol - CBR-DUFFY
Op J16 1x 103
93 13:23
180 Queens Park - QPH-TWIGG-2
181 Stratford - SUA-ELSTONE-2
W J14 2x 110
94 13:26
233 Queens Park - QPH-harris
234 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-SMITH
Op J13 1x 119
95 13:29
231 Queens Park - QPH-BAKER
232 Royal Chester - RCH-DILLON
Op J13 1x 120
96 13:32
229 Queens Park - QPH-GORDON
230 Royal Chester - RCH-STADEN
Op J14 1x 121
97 13:35
227 City of Bristol - CBR-AINSLEY
228 Queens Park - QPH-HOWARD-2
Op J14 1x 121
98 13:38
225 Queens Park - QPH-COX-2
226 Runcorn - RUN-VILLIERS
Op J14 1x 122
99 13:41
223 Evesham - EVE-MCCLENAHAN
224 Queens Park - QPH-BURKE-2
Op J14 1x 122
100 13:44
217 Ross - ROS-AUBREY-2
218 City of Bristol - CBR-SERETNY-2
Op J16 1x 126
101 13:47
215 Evesham - EVE-OLIVER
216 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-SMITH-2
Op J16 1x 126
102 13:50
213 Ross - ROS-GAMBLE-2
214 Queens Park - QPH-HARRIS
Op J16 1x 127
103 13:53
210 Evesham - EVE-HAYCOCK
212 Wycliffe Junior - WYJ-RANT
Op J16 1x 127
104 13:56
241 City of Bristol - CBR-MORROW-2
242 Stratford - SUA-KEIL-2
W J13 2x 136
105 13:59
239 City of Bristol - CBR-FULLMAN-2
240 Stratford - SUA-WATTS-2
W J13 2x 137
106 14:02
237 Queens Park - QPH-SMYTH
238 Ross - ROS-PUNN
W J13 2x 137
107 14:05
187 Evesham - EVE-WILSON
188 Stratford - SUA-USSELMANN-2
W J14 2x 138
108 14:08
185 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-WILKINSON
186 Royal Chester - RCH-REYNOLDS
W J14 2x 138
109 14:11
183 Evesham - EVE-PARKIN
184 Royal Chester - RCH-HARRISON
W J14 2x 139
110 14:14
181 Stratford - SUA-ELSTONE-2
182 Staines - STN-SHORT
W J14 2x 139
111 14:17
178 Evesham - EVE-STRINGER
179 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-MCNULTY
W J15 2x 140
112 14:20
176 City of Bristol - CBR-ALEXANDER
177 Evesham - EVE-BRADLEY
W J15 2x 140
113 14:23
174 Evesham - Cullen-2
175 Staines - STN-BENNETT
W J15 2x 141
114 14:26
172 City of Bristol - CBR-BRUTON-2
173 Evesham - EVE-JONES
W J15 2x 141
115 14:29
168 Evesham - EVE-NUTTON-3
169 Staines - STN-GOOCH
W J16 2x 142
116 14:32
166 Evesham - EVE-SHALOM
167 City of Bristol - CBR-PINNELL
W J16 2x 143
117 14:35
161 Staines - STN-KNIGHT
162 Worcester - WRR-SILVESTER
W J18 2x 145
118 14:38
195 Cantabrigian - CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN
196 Christchurch - CHR-WILLIAMS-2
W MasD 1x 149
119 14:41 SF
233 Queens Park - QPH-harris
236 Royal Chester - RCH-MUNDAY
Op J13 1x 154
120 14:44 SF
232 Royal Chester - RCH-DILLON
235 Ross - ROS-POPE
Op J13 1x 154
121 14:47 SF
228 Queens Park - QPH-HOWARD-2
230 Royal Chester - RCH-STADEN
Op J14 1x 156
122 14:50 SF
223 Evesham - EVE-MCCLENAHAN
226 Runcorn - RUN-VILLIERS
Op J14 1x 156
123 14:53 SF
150 Royal Chester - RCH-REES-HUGHES
151 Queens Park - QPH-WILLIAMSON-2
Op J14 4x+ 157
124 14:56 SF
221 Queens Park - QPH-WILLIAMS-3
222 Evesham - EVE-HARRIS
Op J15 1x 158
125 14:59 SF
219 Queens Park - QPH-BAKER-2
220 Ross - ROS-PUNN-3
Op J15 1x 158
126 15:02 SF
215 Evesham - EVE-OLIVER
217 Ross - ROS-AUBREY-2
Op J16 1x 159
127 15:05 SF
210 Evesham - EVE-HAYCOCK
214 Queens Park - QPH-HARRIS
Op J16 1x 159
128 15:08 SF
208 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-EARLEY
209 City of Bristol - CBR-POTTER
Op J18 1x 160
129 15:11 SF
206 Hereford - HER-FRASER
207 Staines - STN-STEWART-2
Op J18 1x 160
130 15:14 SF
129 Upton - UPT-THRUSH
130 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-JONES-2
Op MasC 4x- 161
131 15:17 SF
134 Runcorn - RUN-FURLONG-2-2
135 Evesham - EVE-POLLARD-2
Op MasD 4x- 163
132 15:20 SF
139 Worcester - WRR-RILEY (E)
140 Bewdley - BEW-GUNN (E)
Op MasE/F 4x- 165
133 15:23 SF
137 Christchurch - STANDLEY (E)
138 Bentham - BNT-BATES-2 (F)
Op MasE/F 4x- 165
134 15:26 SF
153 Pengwern - PGN-VICARY (B)
154 Runcorn - RUN-LAVELLE (C)
Mx MasB/C 2x 167
135 15:29 SF
158 Dart-Totnes - DAT-LANGMAID
159 Llandaff - LLA-MCCLENAGHAN
Mx MasF 2x 169
136 15:32 SF
242 Stratford - SUA-KEIL-2
243 City of Bristol - CBR-JAMES-KNIGHTS-2
W J13 2x 170
137 15:35 SF
237 Queens Park - QPH-SMYTH
239 City of Bristol - CBR-FULLMAN-2
W J13 2x 170
138 15:38 SF
186 Royal Chester - RCH-REYNOLDS
188 Stratford - SUA-USSELMANN-2
W J14 2x 171
139 15:41 SF
181 Stratford - SUA-ELSTONE-2
184 Royal Chester - RCH-HARRISON
W J14 2x 171
140 15:44 SF
177 Evesham - EVE-BRADLEY
178 Evesham - EVE-STRINGER
W J15 2x 172
141 15:47 SF
173 Evesham - EVE-JONES
175 Staines - STN-BENNETT
W J15 2x 172
142 15:50 SF
168 Evesham - EVE-NUTTON-3
171 City of Bristol - CBR-WYNN-2
W J16 2x 173
143 15:53 SF
166 Evesham - EVE-SHALOM
170 Queens Park - QPH-BURKE
W J16 2x 173
144 15:56 SF
164 City of Bristol - CBR-CULLUM
165 Worcester - WRR-STODDART
W J18 2x 174
145 15:59 SF
162 Worcester - WRR-SILVESTER
163 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-CARTER
W J18 2x 174
146 16:02 SF
193 Dart-Totnes - DAT-BURRIDGE-3
194 Stourport - STP-RYMAN
W MasC 1x 177
147 16:05 SF
191 City of Bristol - CBR-FULLMAN
192 Evesham - EVE-STAITE
W MasC 1x 177
148 16:08 SF
198 Monmouth - MON-HALL
199 Evesham - EVE-STAPLETON
W MasD 1x 179
149 16:11 SF
195 Cantabrigian - CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN
197 Runcorn - RUN-STOCK-CALDWELL
W MasD 1x 179
150 16:14 SF
145 Minerva Bath - MIN-SEWELL
146 Evesham - EVE-BAKER-3
W MasD 4+ 180
151 16:17 SF
202 Wycliffe College - Sarah Payne
203 Minerva Bath - MIN-BROWN
W MasE 1x 181
152 16:20 SF
200 Exeter Ltd - FFRENCH-CONSTANT
201 Dart-Totnes - DAT-HAMILTON KATES
W MasE 1x 181
153 16:23 F
244 Ross - ROS-LEACH
245 Dart-Totnes - DAT-BURRIDGE`
Op J12 1x
154 16:26 F
232 Royal Chester - RCH-DILLON
236 Royal Chester - RCH-MUNDAY
Op J13 1x
155 16:29 F
246 Stratford - SUA-WILCOCK-2
247 City of Bristol - CBR-HUNT
Op J13 4x+
156 16:32 F
226 Runcorn - RUN-VILLIERS
230 Royal Chester - RCH-STADEN
Op J14 1x
157 16:35 F
151 Queens Park - QPH-WILLIAMSON-2
152 Hereford - HER-WYNTER
Op J14 4x+
158 16:38 F
220 Ross - ROS-PUNN-3
221 Queens Park - QPH-WILLIAMS-3
Op J15 1x
159 16:41 F
214 Queens Park - QPH-HARRIS
217 Ross - ROS-AUBREY-2
Op J16 1x
160 16:44 F
207 Staines - STN-STEWART-2
208 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-EARLEY
Op J18 1x
161 16:47 F
129 Upton - UPT-THRUSH
131 Warwick - WAR-SIDAWAY
Op MasC 4x-
162 16:50 F
132 Monmouth - MON-LEWIS-3 (E)
133 Staines - STN Masters (D)
Op MasD/E 4-
163 16:53 F
134 Runcorn - RUN-FURLONG-2-2
136 Ross - ROS-BALL.TD
Op MasD 4x-
164 16:56 F
125 Kingston - KRC-WORTHINGTON-2
126 Hereford - HER-LEE
Op MasD 8+
165 16:59 F
137 Christchurch - STANDLEY (E)
139 Worcester - WRR-RILEY (E)
Op MasE/F 4x-
166 17:02 F
127 Nottingham - NRC/BEW (F)
128 Stratford - SUA EDWARDS (E)
Op MasE/F 8+
167 17:05 F
154 Runcorn - RUN-LAVELLE (C)
155 Llandaff - LLA-BRACE (C)
Mx MasB/C 2x
168 17:08 F
156 Worcester - WRR-COX
157 Upton - UPT-MACGREGOR
Mx MasE 2x
169 17:11 F
158 Dart-Totnes - DAT-LANGMAID
160 Llandaff - LLA-WEEKS
Mx MasF 2x
170 17:14 F
237 Queens Park - QPH-SMYTH
242 Stratford - SUA-KEIL-2
W J13 2x
171 17:17 F
181 Stratford - SUA-ELSTONE-2
188 Stratford - SUA-USSELMANN-2
W J14 2x
172 17:20 F
173 Evesham - EVE-JONES
178 Evesham - EVE-STRINGER
W J15 2x
173 17:23 F
166 Evesham - EVE-SHALOM
171 City of Bristol - CBR-WYNN-2
W J16 2x
174 17:26 F
163 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-CARTER
165 Worcester - WRR-STODDART
W J18 2x
175 17:29 F
189 Upton - UPT-JEFFREY (A)
190 Ross - ROS-ANGIER (B)
W MasA/B 1x
176 17:32 F
141 Evesham - EVE-SYKES-2
142 Bewdley - BEW-BAGLEY
W MasB 4+
177 17:35 F
191 City of Bristol - CBR-FULLMAN
194 Stourport - STP-RYMAN
W MasC 1x
178 17:38 F
143 Runcorn - RUN-JONES
144 Bewdley - BEW-JAMES
W MasC 4+
179 17:41 F
195 Cantabrigian - CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN
199 Evesham - EVE-STAPLETON
W MasD 1x
180 17:44 F
145 Minerva Bath - MIN-SEWELL
147 Derwent - DEW-QUINTON
W MasD 4+
181 17:47 F
200 Exeter Ltd - FFRENCH-CONSTANT
202 Wycliffe College - Sarah Payne
W MasE 1x
182 17:50 F
148 Pengwern - PGN-PRICE-OWEN (F)
149 Monmouth - MON-LEWIS (E)
W MasE/F 4+
183 17:53 F
204 Exeter Ltd - EXE-PARISH
205 Christchurch - CHR-STANDLEY-3
W MasF 1x