Start | 19/05/2018 07:30 |
Interval | 03 mins |
First Station | Middlesex (Hampton Court) |
Second Station | Surrey (Regatta) |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 07:30 | 70 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-FITCH-2 71 |
Op 1x | 1 | |
2 07:33 | 79 University College London Boat Club - UCL-PIGGOTT 80 |
Op 4+ | 1 | |
3 07:36 | 77 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-PAPWORTH 78 |
Op 4+ | 1 | |
4 07:39 | 75 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-SPIERS 76 |
Op 4+ | 1 | |
5 07:42 | 54 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-LEVER 55 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-SAMARASENA |
Op J14 2x | 1 | |
6 07:45 | 3 4 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-14.1 |
Op J14 8x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
7 07:48 | 1 Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-A 2 |
Op J14 8x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
8 07:51 | 11 12 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-HOBSON |
Op J14 8x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
9 07:54 | 9 10 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-14.2 |
Op J14 8x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
10 07:57 | 7 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-14.3 8 |
Op J14 8x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
11 08:00 | 24 Bryanston School Boat Club - Williams 25 |
Op J15 4x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
12 08:03 | 22 23 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-ASHER |
Op J15 4x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
13 08:06 | 20 Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club - HWG-MANNING 21 |
Op J15 4x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
14 08:09 | 31 32 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-J15 |
Op J15 4x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
15 08:12 | 29 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-ROMBERG 30 Bryanston School Boat Club - SYMES |
Op J15 4x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
16 08:15 | 27 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-ABEBAW MESFIN 28 |
Op J15 4x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
17 08:18 | 88 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-DONALDSON-2 89 |
W 2x | 1 | |
18 08:21 | 86 87 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-STEWART-2 |
W 2x | 1 | |
19 08:24 | 84 85 Canford School Boat Club - CAN-HEWETT-2 |
W 2x | 1 | |
20 08:27 | 82 83 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-TALLIS-2 |
W 2x | 1 | |
21 08:30 | 96 97 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-FRIGÉ |
W J13 4x+ | 1 | |
22 08:33 | 94 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-REJWAN 95 |
W J13 4x+ | 1 | |
23 08:36 | 92 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-D 93 |
W J13 4x+ | 1 | |
24 08:39 | 90 91 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-A |
W J13 4x+ | 1 | |
25 08:42 | 43 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-EWART-ELLISON 44 |
W J14 4x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
26 08:45 | 41 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - WELLINGTON 42 |
W J14 4x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
27 08:48 | 39 40 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-COOPER-2 |
W J14 4x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
28 08:51 | 52 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - ORINOCO 53 |
W J14 4x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
29 08:54 | 50 51 Kingston Rowing Club - WJ14 4x+ |
W J14 4x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
30 08:57 | 48 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-1 HB 49 |
W J14 4x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
31 09:00 | 46 47 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-FREELAND |
W J14 4x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
32 09:03 | 63 64 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ15 2x |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
33 09:06 | 61 62 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-WALTERS |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
34 09:09 | 59 60 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-CHORLEY-2 |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
35 09:12 | 34 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-WARD 35 |
W J15 4+ | 1 | |
36 09:15 | 16 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-TILLERY 17 |
W J15 8+ | 1 | |
37 09:18 | 14 15 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-WJ15 8+ 'A' |
W J15 8+ | 1 | |
38 09:21 SF | 73 74 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-STEPHENSON |
Op 1x | 2 | |
39 09:24 SF | 70 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-FITCH-2 72 |
Op 1x | 2 | |
40 09:27 SF | 79 University College London Boat Club - UCL-PIGGOTT 81 |
Op 4+ | 2 | |
41 09:30 SF | 75 77 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-PAPWORTH |
Op 4+ | 2 | |
42 09:33 SF | 100 101 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-MILNE |
Op 4x- | 1 | |
43 09:36 SF | 98 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-RICHARDSON 99 |
Op 4x- | 1 | |
44 09:39 SF | 68 69 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-MIDDLETON |
Op J14 1x | 1 | |
45 09:42 SF | 66 67 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-ZEGHIBE |
Op J14 1x | 1 | |
46 09:45 SF | 57 58 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-WEHRENBERG |
Op J14 2x | 2 | |
47 09:48 SF | 56 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-MUKAIYAMA |
Op J14 2x | 2 | |
48 09:51 SF | 4 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-14.1 6 |
Op J14 8x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
49 09:54 SF | 1 5 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-TAYLER |
Op J14 8x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
50 09:57 SF | 12 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-HOBSON 13 |
Op J14 8x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
51 10:00 SF | 7 10 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-14.2 |
Op J14 8x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
52 10:03 SF | 24 26 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-BURN |
Op J15 4x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
53 10:06 SF | 20 23 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-ASHER |
Op J15 4x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
54 10:09 SF | 32 33 Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club - HWG-ANDERSON |
Op J15 4x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
55 10:12 SF | 27 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-ABEBAW MESFIN |
Op J15 4x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
56 10:15 SF | 87 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-STEWART-2 88 |
W 2x | 2 | |
57 10:18 SF | 83 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-TALLIS-2 85 |
W 2x | 2 | |
58 10:21 SF | 94 97 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-FRIGÉ |
W J13 4x+ | 2 | |
59 10:24 SF | 91 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-A 92 |
W J13 4x+ | 2 | |
60 10:27 SF | 43 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-EWART-ELLISON 45 |
W J14 4x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
61 10:30 SF | 40 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-COOPER-2 41 |
W J14 4x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
62 10:33 SF | 51 Kingston Rowing Club - WJ14 4x+ 52 |
W J14 4x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
63 10:36 SF | 47 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-FREELAND 48 |
W J14 4x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
64 10:39 SF | 64 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ15 2x 65 |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
65 10:42 SF | 60 62 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-WALTERS |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
66 10:45 SF | 37 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ15 4+ 38 |
W J15 4+ | 2 | |
67 10:48 SF | 34 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-WARD 36 |
W J15 4+ | 2 | |
68 10:51 SF | 16 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-TILLERY 19 |
W J15 8+ | 2 | |
69 10:54 SF | 15 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-WJ15 8+ 'A' 18 |
W J15 8+ | 2 | |
70 10:57 SF | Op J14 8x+ Plate (Band 1) | 1 | ||
71 11:00 SF | 1 6 Bryanston School Boat Club - Bryanston 8x |
Op J14 8x+ Plate (Band 1) | 1 | |
72 11:03 SF | 9 11 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-octo |
Op J14 8x+ Plate (Band 2) | 1 | |
73 11:06 SF | 8 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-TAYLOR-MCDOWALL 13 |
Op J14 8x+ Plate (Band 2) | 1 | |
74 11:09 SF | 49 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-CHIAROTTI 53 |
W J14 4x+ Plate (Band 1) | 1 | |
75 11:12 SF | 46 50 Bryanston School Boat Club - Bry WJ14 4x+ A |
W J14 4x+ Plate (Band 1) | 1 | |
76 11:15 SF | 42 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-CONROY |
W J14 4x+ Plate (Band 2) | 1 | |
77 11:18 SF | 39 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-2 45 |
W J14 4x+ Plate (Band 2) | 1 | |
78 11:21 F | 70 74 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-STEPHENSON |
Op 1x | 3 | |
79 11:24 F | 77 79 University College London Boat Club - UCL-PIGGOTT |
Op 4+ | 3 | |
80 11:27 F | 98 101 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-MILNE |
Op 4x- | 2 | |
81 11:30 F | 67 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-ZEGHIBE 69 |
Op J14 1x | 2 | |
82 11:33 F | 58 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-WEHRENBERG |
Op J14 2x | 3 | |
83 11:36 F | 5 4 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-14.1 |
Op J14 8x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 3 | |
84 11:39 F | 10 12 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-HOBSON |
Op J14 8x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 3 | |
85 11:42 F | 23 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-ASHER 26 |
Op J15 4x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 3 | |
86 11:45 F | 33 Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club - HWG-ANDERSON |
Op J15 4x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 3 | |
87 11:48 F | 83 87 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-STEWART-2 |
W 2x | 3 | |
88 11:51 F | 91 97 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-FRIGÉ |
W J13 4x+ | 3 | |
89 11:54 F | 40 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-COOPER-2 43 |
W J14 4x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 3 | |
90 11:57 F | 47 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-FREELAND 51 |
W J14 4x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 3 | |
91 12:00 F | 62 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-WALTERS 64 |
W J15 2x | 3 | |
92 12:03 F | 34 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-WARD 37 |
W J15 4+ | 3 | |
93 12:06 F | 15 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-WJ15 8+ 'A' 16 |
W J15 8+ | 3 | |
94 12:09 F | 6 Bryanston School Boat Club - Bryanston 8x |
Op J14 8x+ Plate (Band 1) | 2 | |
95 12:12 F | 8 11 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-octo |
Op J14 8x+ Plate (Band 2) | 2 | |
96 12:15 F | 50 49 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-CHIAROTTI |
W J14 4x+ Plate (Band 1) | 2 | |
97 12:18 F | 39 42 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-CONROY |
W J14 4x+ Plate (Band 2) | 2 |
Start | 19/05/2018 12:24 |
Interval | 03 mins |
First Station | Middlesex (Hampton Court) |
Second Station | Surrey (Regatta) |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
98 12:24 | 181 182 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-FU |
Op 2x | 1 | |
99 12:27 | 179 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-DAVIS 180 |
Op 2x | 1 | |
100 12:30 | 191 Quintin Boat Club - Quintin 192 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-B |
Op Challenge 8+ | 1 | |
101 12:33 | 189 Canford School Boat Club - CAN-HOSKING 190 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-A |
Op Challenge 8+ | 1 | |
102 12:36 | 187 University College London Boat Club - UCL-CABLE 188 Oratory School Boat Club - ORA EIGHT |
Op Challenge 8+ | 1 | |
103 12:39 | 185 Canford School Boat Club - CAN-SCUDDS 186 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-STEWART |
Op Challenge 8+ | 1 | |
104 12:42 | 135 136 Hampton School Boat Club - Power |
Op J14 4x+ (Band 3)Band 3 | 1 | |
105 12:45 | 133 134 Hampton School Boat Club - Pace |
Op J14 4x+ (Band 3)Band 3 | 1 | |
106 12:48 | 131 Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club - HWG-HUNTLEY 132 |
Op J14 4x+ (Band 3)Band 3 | 1 | |
107 12:51 | 144 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-FERNANDES 145 |
Op J14 4x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
108 12:54 | 142 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-STAADECKER-2 143 |
Op J14 4x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
109 12:57 | 140 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-MURPHY 141 |
Op J14 4x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
110 13:00 | 138 Bryanston School Boat Club - Bryanston A 139 |
Op J14 4x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
111 13:03 | 152 153 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-J14 4x+ |
Op J14 4x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
112 13:06 | 150 Hampton School Boat Club - Bang 151 |
Op J14 4x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
113 13:09 | 148 149 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-B-Ethan |
Op J14 4x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
114 13:12 | 146 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-WHEELER 147 |
Op J14 4x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
115 13:15 | 167 Molesey Boat Club - MBC-DUNFORD 168 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-J15 2x |
Op J15 2x | 1 | |
116 13:18 | 126 Radnor House School Rowing Club - RDH-ADAMS 127 Bryanston School Boat Club - Bryanston |
Op J15 4+ | 1 | |
117 13:21 | 102 Hampton School Boat Club - J15- HAM 4 103 Radley College Boat Club - RAD 15.3 |
Op J15 2nd 8+ | 1 | |
118 13:24 | 107 108 Radley College Boat Club - RAD 15.2 |
Op J15 8+ | 1 | |
119 13:27 | 199 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-HOPPING 200 |
W 1x | 1 | |
120 13:30 | 197 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-LINDO 198 |
W 1x | 1 | |
121 13:33 | 195 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-TALLIS 196 |
W 1x | 1 | |
122 13:36 | 193 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-PANOSE 194 |
W 1x | 1 | |
123 13:39 | 203 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-HERTZOG 204 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-SMITH |
W 4x- | 1 | |
124 13:42 | 201 202 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-HUMPHREY |
W 4x- | 1 | |
125 13:45 | 176 177 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-LACEY |
W J14 2x | 1 | |
126 13:48 | 174 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-GRIMSHAW 175 |
W J14 2x | 1 | |
127 13:51 | 172 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - Green 3 173 |
W J14 2x | 1 | |
128 13:54 | 116 117 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - Green 2 |
W J14 8x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
129 13:57 | 114 115 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - Madame Cholet |
W J14 8x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
130 14:00 | 112 113 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-GAYNER |
W J14 8x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
131 14:03 | 123 124 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - Green 1 |
W J14 8x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
132 14:06 | 121 122 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-O'DONNELL-2 |
W J14 8x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
133 14:09 | 119 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-REZVANI 120 |
W J14 8x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
134 14:12 | 156 157 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-HACKWORTH |
W J15 4x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
135 14:15 | 154 155 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-MC EVOY |
W J15 4x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 1 | |
136 14:18 | 164 165 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-BRIDGE-2 |
W J15 4x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
137 14:21 | 162 163 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-CHORLEY |
W J15 4x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
138 14:24 | 160 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-W J15 4x+ 'A' 161 |
W J15 4x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 1 | |
139 14:27 SF | 182 Radley College Boat Club - RAD-FU 184 |
Op 2x | 2 | |
140 14:30 SF | 179 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-DAVIS 183 |
Op 2x | 2 | |
141 14:30 SF | Op Challenge 8+ | 2 | ||
142 14:30 SF | Op Challenge 8+ | 2 | ||
143 14:33 SF | 136 137 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-DAKIN-POOLE |
Op J14 4x+ (Band 3)Band 3 | 2 | |
144 14:36 SF | 131 134 Hampton School Boat Club - Pace |
Op J14 4x+ (Band 3)Band 3 | 2 | |
145 14:39 SF | 142 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-STAADECKER-2 144 |
Op J14 4x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
146 14:42 SF | 138 140 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-MURPHY |
Op J14 4x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
147 14:45 SF | 150 153 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-J14 4x+ |
Op J14 4x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
148 14:48 SF | 146 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-WHEELER 149 |
Op J14 4x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
149 14:51 SF | 170 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-AGBABA 171 |
Op J15 2x | 2 | |
150 14:54 SF | 169 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-ROMBERG-2 |
Op J15 2x | 2 | |
151 14:57 SF | 129 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-J15 4+ 130 |
Op J15 4+ | 2 | |
152 15:00 SF | 128 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-HASTILOW |
Op J15 4+ | 2 | |
153 15:03 SF | 105 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-HEALEY 106 |
Op J15 2nd 8+ | 2 | |
154 15:06 SF | 104 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-COLES |
Op J15 2nd 8+ | 2 | |
155 15:09 SF | 110 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-ACTON 111 |
Op J15 8+ | 2 | |
156 15:12 SF | 108 109 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-ABEL |
Op J15 8+ | 2 | |
157 15:15 SF | 197 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-LINDO 199 |
W 1x | 2 | |
158 15:18 SF | 193 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-PANOSE 195 |
W 1x | 2 | |
159 15:21 SF | 209 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-2 210 |
W 4+ | 1 | |
160 15:24 SF | 207 208 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-CULLEN |
W 4+ | 1 | |
161 15:27 SF | 206 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-BLAKE |
W 4x- | 2 | |
162 15:30 SF | 202 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-HUMPHREY 205 |
W 4x- | 2 | |
163 15:33 SF | 177 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-LACEY 178 |
W J14 2x | 2 | |
164 15:36 SF | 172 174 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-GRIMSHAW |
W J14 2x | 2 | |
165 15:39 SF | 117 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - Green 2 118 |
W J14 8x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
166 15:42 SF | 113 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-GAYNER 115 |
W J14 8x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
167 15:45 SF | 124 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - Green 1 125 |
W J14 8x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
168 15:48 SF | 119 Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-REZVANI 122 |
W J14 8x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
169 15:51 SF | 157 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-HACKWORTH 159 |
W J15 4x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
170 15:54 SF | 155 158 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-TAYLOR |
W J15 4x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 2 | |
171 15:57 SF | 165 Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-BRIDGE-2 166 |
W J15 4x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
172 16:00 SF | 160 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-W J15 4x+ 'A' 163 |
W J15 4x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 2 | |
173 16:03 SF | 141 Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club - HWG-TEWARI 145 |
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 1) | 1 | |
174 16:06 SF | 139 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-A1 |
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 1) | 1 | |
175 16:09 SF | Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 2) | 1 | ||
176 16:12 SF | 147 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-BOTT |
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 2) | 1 | |
177 16:15 SF | 135 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-CHERWAYKO |
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 3) | 1 | |
178 16:18 SF | 132 136 Hampton School Boat Club - Power |
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 3) | 1 | |
179 16:21 SF | 121 123 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - Great Uncle Bulgaria |
W J14 8x+ Plate (Band 1) | 1 | |
180 16:24 SF | 125 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-COOPER |
W J14 8x+ Plate (Band 1) | 1 | |
181 16:27 SF | 114 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-Morgan |
W J14 8x+ Plate (Band 2) | 1 | |
182 16:30 SF | 112 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-THOMAS 118 |
W J14 8x+ Plate (Band 2) | 1 | |
183 16:33 F | 179 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-DAVIS 182 |
Op 2x | 3 | |
184 16:36 F | Op Challenge 8+ | 3 | ||
185 16:48 F | 134 137 St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-DAKIN-POOLE |
Op J14 4x+ (Band 3)Band 3 | 3 | |
186 16:51 F | 140 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-MURPHY 142 |
Op J14 4x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 3 | |
187 16:54 F | 146 153 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-J14 4x+ |
Op J14 4x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 3 | |
188 16:57 F | 170 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-AGBABA |
Op J15 2x | 3 | |
189 17:00 F | 129 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-J15 4+ |
Op J15 4+ | 3 | |
190 17:03 F | 105 St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-HEALEY |
Op J15 2nd 8+ | 3 | |
191 17:06 F | 109 110 Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-ACTON |
Op J15 8+ | 3 | |
192 17:09 F | 193 197 Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-LINDO |
W 1x | 3 | |
193 17:12 F | 208 209 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-2 |
W 4+ | 2 | |
194 17:15 F | 202 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-HUMPHREY |
W 4x- | 3 | |
195 17:18 F | 174 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-GRIMSHAW 177 |
W J14 2x | 3 | |
196 17:21 F | 113 117 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - Green 2 |
W J14 8x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 3 | |
197 17:24 F | 119 124 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - Green 1 |
W J14 8x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 3 | |
198 17:27 F | 158 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-TAYLOR 157 |
W J15 4x+ (Band 2)Band 2 | 3 | |
199 17:30 F | 160 Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-W J15 4x+ 'A' 165 |
W J15 4x+ (Band 1)Band 1 | 3 | |
200 17:33 F | 139 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-A1 141 Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club - HWG-TEWARI |
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 1) | 2 | |
201 17:36 F | 147 Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-BOTT |
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 2) | 2 | |
202 17:39 F | 136 Hampton School Boat Club - Power 135 |
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 3) | 2 | |
203 17:42 F | 125 123 Wimbledon High School Boat Club - Great Uncle Bulgaria |
W J14 8x+ Plate (Band 1) | 2 | |
204 17:45 F | 112 114 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-Morgan |
W J14 8x+ Plate (Band 2) | 2 |