Event / Race Outcome Verdict
W 4x-
Race: 124
Event: 36
201 Queen Anne's Boat Club-QAS-GREEN SCRATCHED. 162
W 4x-
Race: 124
Event: 36
202 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-HUMPHREY Progress to race 162. 162
W J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 25
Event: 8
44 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-FIRTH SCRATCHED. 60
W J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 25
Event: 8
43 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-EWART-ELLISON Progress to race 60. 60
W J14 4x+ Plate (Band 2)
Race: 76
Event: 20
42 Putney High School Rowing Club-PHS-CONROY WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
97
Op J15 2nd 8+
Race: 153
Event: 21
106 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-MANN SCRATCHED. 190
Op J15 2nd 8+
Race: 153
Event: 21
105 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-HEALEY Progress to race 190. 190
Op 2x
Race: 140
Event: 33
183 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-LADAN SCRATCHED. 183
Op 2x
Race: 139
Event: 33
184 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-RHODES SCRATCHED. 183
Op J15 4+
Race: 151
Event: 25
130 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-WIVELL SCRATCHED. 189
Op J15 4+
Race: 151
Event: 25
129 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-J15 4+ Progress to race 189. 189
Op J14 8x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 7
Event: 1
2 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-EVANS SCRATCHED. 49
Op J14 8x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 7
Event: 1
1 Hampton School Boat Club-HAM-A Progress to race 49. 49
Op J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 14
Event: 4
31 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-LAWSON SCRATCHED. 54
Op J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 14
Event: 4
32 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-J15 Progress to race 54. 54
Op J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 111
Event: 27
152 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-BAGI SCRATCHED. 147
Op J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 111
Event: 27
153 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-J14 4x+ Progress to race 147. 147
Op J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 113
Event: 27
148 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-ATKINS SCRATCHED. 148
Op J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 113
Event: 27
149 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-B-Ethan Progress to race 148. 148
Op J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 108
Event: 26
143 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-GASKELL SCRATCHED. 145
Op J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 108
Event: 26
142 Walton Rowing Club-WLT-STAADECKER-2 Progress to race 145. 145
Op J15 2x
Race: 149
Event: 31
171 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-O'HARA SCRATCHED. 188
Op J15 2x
Race: 149
Event: 31
170 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-AGBABA Progress to race 188. 188
Op J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 54
Event: 4
32 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-J15 SCRATCHED. 86
Op J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 54
Event: 4
33 Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club-HWG-ANDERSON Progress to race 86. 86
Op J14 8x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 6
Event: 1
3 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-PARRY SCRATCHED. 48
Op J14 8x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 6
Event: 1
4 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-14.1 Progress to race 48. 48
W 4x-
Race: 162
Event: 36
205 Canford School Boat Club-CAN-MARLEY SCRATCHED. 194
W 4x-
Race: 162
Event: 36
202 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-HUMPHREY Progress to race 194. 194
W J14 2x
Race: 125
Event: 32
176 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT - Green 4 SCRATCHED. 163
W J14 2x
Race: 125
Event: 32
177 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-LACEY Progress to race 163. 163
W 4+
Race: 160
Event: 37
207 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-JW18 SCRATCHED. 193
W 4+
Race: 160
Event: 37
208 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-CULLEN Progress to race 193. 193
W J15 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 135
Event: 30
154 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-J15 B SCRATCHED. 170
W J15 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 135
Event: 30
155 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-MC EVOY Progress to race 170. 170
W J15 2x
Race: 32
Event: 10
63 Molesey Boat Club-MBC - JW15 SCRATCHED. 64
W J15 2x
Race: 32
Event: 10
64 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-WJ15 2x Progress to race 64. 64
Op 1x
Race: 39
Event: 12
72 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-BUCK SCRATCHED. 78
Op J14 1x
Race: 45
Event: 11
66 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-PLASTOW SCRATCHED. 81
Op J14 1x
Race: 45
Event: 11
67 Walton Rowing Club-WLT-ZEGHIBE Progress to race 81. 81
Op 4x-
Race: 42
Event: 16
100 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-FURMSTON SCRATCHED. 80
Op 4x-
Race: 42
Event: 16
101 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club-ETX-MILNE Progress to race 80. 80
W J15 4+
Race: 35
Event: 6
35 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-W J15 4+ SCRATCHED. 67
W J15 4+
Race: 35
Event: 6
34 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-WARD Progress to race 67. 67
W J14 2x
Race: 126
Event: 32
175 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-NOLAN SCRATCHED. 164
W J14 2x
Race: 126
Event: 32
174 Walton Rowing Club-WLT-GRIMSHAW Progress to race 164. 164
Op J14 2x
Race: 46
Event: 9
57 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-J14 SCRATCHED. 82
Op J14 2x
Race: 46
Event: 9
58 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club-KCA-WEHRENBERG Progress to race 82. 82
Op 4+
Race: 2
Event: 13
79 University College London Boat Club-UCL-PIGGOTT WINNER.
Oppo: [80]Oratory School Boat Club - ORA-BISDEE.
5 Lengths40
Op 4+
Race: 3
Event: 13
77 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-PAPWORTH WINNER.
Oppo: [78]Oratory School Boat Club - ORA-KIBBLE4+.
1.5 Lengths41
Op 4+
Race: 4
Event: 13
75 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-SPIERS WINNER.
Oppo: [76]Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-O'HARE.
3 Lengths41
Op J14 8x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 8
Event: 2
12 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-HOBSON WINNER.
Oppo: [11]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-octo.
1.5 Lengths50
Op J14 8x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 9
Event: 2
10 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-14.2 WINNER.
Oppo: [9]Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-B.
2 Lengths51
Op J14 8x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 10
Event: 2
7 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-14.3 WINNER.
Oppo: [8]Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-TAYLOR-MCDOWALL.
2.5 Lengths51
Op J15 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 11
Event: 5
24 Bryanston School Boat Club-Williams WINNER.
Oppo: [25]Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-THORNBER.
3ft52
Op J15 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 12
Event: 5
23 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-ASHER WINNER.
Oppo: [22]Canford School Boat Club - CAN-SMITH.
Not Rowed Out53
W 2x
Race: 18
Event: 14
87 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-STEWART-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [86]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-HEDLEY.
5 Lengths56
Op J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 16
Event: 4
27 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-ABEBAW MESFIN WINNER.
Oppo: [28]Canford School Boat Club - CAN-THOMAS.
2 Lengths55
Op J15 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 13
Event: 5
21 Emanuel School Boat Club-EMA - Tamlyn SCRATCHED. 53
Op J15 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 13
Event: 5
20 Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club-HWG-MANNING Progress to race 53. 53
W 2x
Race: 19
Event: 14
85 Canford School Boat Club-CAN-HEWETT-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [84]Bryanston School Boat Club - Bryanston.
Easily57
W 2x
Race: 17
Event: 14
88 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club-ETX-DONALDSON-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [89]Canford School Boat Club - CAN-JACKSON.
Easily56
W J13 4x+
Race: 21
Event: 15
97 Walbrook Rowing Club-WBK-FRIGÉ WINNER.
Oppo: [96]Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-B.
Easily58
W 2x
Race: 20
Event: 14
83 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-TALLIS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [82]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-TREND.
2 Lengths57
W J13 4x+
Race: 22
Event: 15
94 Putney High School Rowing Club-PHS-REJWAN WINNER.
Oppo: [95]Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-C.
Easily58
W J13 4x+
Race: 24
Event: 15
91 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-A WINNER.
Oppo: [90]Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-MUSATOVE.
Easily59
W J13 4x+
Race: 23
Event: 15
92 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-D WINNER.
Oppo: [93]Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-E.
Easily59
W J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 27
Event: 8
40 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-COOPER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [39]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-2.
2 Lengths61
W J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 26
Event: 8
41 Wimbledon High School Boat Club-WELLINGTON WINNER.
Oppo: [42]Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-CONROY.
Easily61
W J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 31
Event: 7
47 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-FREELAND WINNER.
Oppo: [46]Walton Rowing Club - WLT-KANG.
Easily63
W J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 30
Event: 7
48 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-1 HB WINNER.
Oppo: [49]Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-CHIAROTTI.
3 Lengths63
W J15 2x
Race: 33
Event: 10
62 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-WALTERS WINNER.
Oppo: [61]Canford School Boat Club - CAN-HEWETT.
Easily65
W J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 29
Event: 7
51 Kingston Rowing Club-WJ14 4x+ WINNER.
Oppo: [50]Bryanston School Boat Club - Bry WJ14 4x+ A.
Easily62
W J15 2x
Race: 34
Event: 10
60 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-CHORLEY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [59]Molesey Boat Club - MBC-PINNOCK.
Easily65
W J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 28
Event: 7
52 Wimbledon High School Boat Club-ORINOCO WINNER.
Oppo: [53]Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-WILSON.
Easily62
W J15 8+
Race: 36
Event: 3
16 Putney High School Rowing Club-PHS-TILLERY WINNER.
Oppo: [17]Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-WJ15 8+ 'B'.
2.5 Lengths68
Op 1x
Race: 38
Event: 12
74 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-STEPHENSON WINNER.
Oppo: [73]Molesey Boat Club - MBC-PEARSON.
4 Lengths78
W J15 8+
Race: 37
Event: 3
15 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-WJ15 8+ 'A' WINNER.
Oppo: [14]Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-BRIDGE.
5 Lengths69
Op J14 1x
Race: 44
Event: 11
69 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-MIDDLETON WINNER.
Oppo: [68]Walton Rowing Club - WLT-HAWES.
Easily81
Op 1x
Race: 1
Event: 12
70 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-FITCH-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [71]Molesey Boat Club - MBC-PANICUCCI.
1 Length39
Op 1x
Race: 39
Event: 12
70 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-FITCH-2 Progress to race 78. 78
Op 4+
Race: 40
Event: 13
79 University College London Boat Club-UCL-PIGGOTT WINNER.
Oppo: [81]St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-EDWARDS.
1.5 Lengths79
Op 4+
Race: 41
Event: 13
77 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-PAPWORTH WINNER.
Oppo: [75]Molesey Boat Club - MBC-SPIERS.
1.5 Lengths79
Op 4x-
Race: 43
Event: 16
98 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-RICHARDSON WINNER.
Oppo: [99]Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-Walker.
Easily80
Op J14 8x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 50
Event: 2
12 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-HOBSON WINNER.
Oppo: [13]Molesey Boat Club - MBC-J14-2.
Easily84
Op J14 8x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 48
Event: 1
4 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-14.1 WINNER.
Oppo: [6]Bryanston School Boat Club - Bryanston 8x.
4 Lengths83
Op J14 8x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 49
Event: 1
5 Shiplake College Boat Club-SHP-TAYLER WINNER.
Oppo: [1]Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-A.
3 Lengths83
Op J14 8x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 51
Event: 2
10 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-14.2 WINNER.
Oppo: [7]Radley College Boat Club - RAD-14.3.
3 Lengths84
Op J15 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 52
Event: 5
26 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club-KCA-BURN WINNER.
Oppo: [24]Bryanston School Boat Club - Williams.
5 Lengths85
Op J15 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 53
Event: 5
23 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-ASHER WINNER.
Oppo: [20]Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club - HWG-MANNING.
Easily85
W 2x
Race: 56
Event: 14
87 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-STEWART-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [88]Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-DONALDSON-2.
2 Lengths87
W 2x
Race: 57
Event: 14
83 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-TALLIS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [85]Canford School Boat Club - CAN-HEWETT-2.
0.5 Lengths87
W J13 4x+
Race: 58
Event: 15
97 Walbrook Rowing Club-WBK-FRIGÉ WINNER.
Oppo: [94]Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-REJWAN.
Easily88
W J13 4x+
Race: 59
Event: 15
91 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-A WINNER.
Oppo: [92]Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-D.
5 Lengths88
W J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 60
Event: 8
43 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-EWART-ELLISON WINNER.
Oppo: [45]Bryanston School Boat Club - Bry WJ14 4x+ B.
1 Length89
W J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 63
Event: 7
47 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-FREELAND WINNER.
Oppo: [48]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-1 HB.
2 Lengths90
W J15 2x
Race: 65
Event: 10
62 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-WALTERS WINNER.
Oppo: [60]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-CHORLEY-2.
3 Lengths91
W J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 61
Event: 8
40 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-COOPER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [41]Wimbledon High School Boat Club - WELLINGTON.
0.5 Lengths89
W J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 62
Event: 7
51 Kingston Rowing Club-WJ14 4x+ WINNER.
Oppo: [52]Wimbledon High School Boat Club - ORINOCO.
5 Lengths90
W J15 2x
Race: 64
Event: 10
64 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-WJ15 2x WINNER.
Oppo: [65]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-MERRIMAN.
2 Lengths91
W J15 4+
Race: 66
Event: 6
37 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-WJ15 4+ WINNER.
Oppo: [38]Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-CHINN.
2.5 Lengths92
W J15 4+
Race: 67
Event: 6
34 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-WARD WINNER.
Oppo: [36]Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-MCGUIRE.
5 Lengths92
Op J14 8x+ Plate (Band 1)
Race: 71
Event: 17
6 Bryanston School Boat Club-Bryanston 8x WINNER.
Oppo: [1]Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-A.
5 Lengths94
Op J14 8x+ Plate (Band 2)
Race: 72
Event: 18
11 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-octo WINNER.
Oppo: [9]Hampton School Boat Club - HAM-B.
0.25L95
W J14 4x+ Plate (Band 1)
Race: 75
Event: 19
50 Bryanston School Boat Club-Bry WJ14 4x+ A WINNER.
Oppo: [46]Walton Rowing Club - WLT-KANG.
3 Lengths96
W J14 4x+ Plate (Band 1)
Race: 74
Event: 19
49 Putney High School Rowing Club-PHS-CHIAROTTI WINNER.
Oppo: [53]Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-WILSON.
Easily96
W J14 4x+ Plate (Band 2)
Race: 77
Event: 20
39 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [45]Bryanston School Boat Club - Bry WJ14 4x+ B.
2.5 Lengths97
Op J14 1x
Race: 81
Event: 11
67 Walton Rowing Club-WLT-ZEGHIBE WINNER.
Oppo: [69]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-MIDDLETON.
Easily
Op J14 1x
Race: 81
Event: 11
67 Walton Rowing Club-WLT-ZEGHIBE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 1x
Race: 78
Event: 12
74 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-STEPHENSON WINNER.
Oppo: [70]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-FITCH-2.
Easily
Op 1x
Race: 78
Event: 12
74 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-STEPHENSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 4+
Race: 79
Event: 13
79 University College London Boat Club-UCL-PIGGOTT WINNER.
Oppo: [77]St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-PAPWORTH.
1.5 Lengths
Op 4+
Race: 79
Event: 13
79 University College London Boat Club-UCL-PIGGOTT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 8x+ Plate (Band 2)
Race: 73
Event: 18
8 Shiplake College Boat Club-SHP-TAYLOR-MCDOWALL WINNER.
Oppo: [13]Molesey Boat Club - MBC-J14-2.
95
Op 4x-
Race: 80
Event: 16
101 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club-ETX-MILNE WINNER.
Oppo: [98]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-RICHARDSON.
Easily
Op 4x-
Race: 80
Event: 16
101 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club-ETX-MILNE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 8x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 84
Event: 2
12 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-HOBSON WINNER.
Oppo: [10]Radley College Boat Club - RAD-14.2.
0.75 Lengths
Op J14 8x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 84
Event: 2
12 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-HOBSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 8x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 83
Event: 1
4 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-14.1 WINNER.
Oppo: [5]Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-TAYLER.
3 Lengths
Op J14 8x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 83
Event: 1
4 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-14.1 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 85
Event: 5
23 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-ASHER WINNER.
Oppo: [26]Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-BURN.
4 Lengths
Op J15 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 85
Event: 5
23 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-ASHER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 2x
Race: 87
Event: 14
87 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-STEWART-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [83]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-TALLIS-2.
4 Lengths
W 2x
Race: 87
Event: 14
87 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-STEWART-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J13 4x+
Race: 88
Event: 15
97 Walbrook Rowing Club-WBK-FRIGÉ WINNER.
Oppo: [91]Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-A.
3 Lengths
W J13 4x+
Race: 88
Event: 15
97 Walbrook Rowing Club-WBK-FRIGÉ <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 89
Event: 8
40 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-COOPER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [43]Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-EWART-ELLISON.
1.25 Lengths
W J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 89
Event: 8
40 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-COOPER-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x
Race: 91
Event: 10
62 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-WALTERS WINNER.
Oppo: [64]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ15 2x.
Easily
W J15 2x
Race: 91
Event: 10
62 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-WALTERS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 90
Event: 7
47 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-FREELAND WINNER.
Oppo: [51]Kingston Rowing Club - WJ14 4x+.
4 Lengths
W J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 90
Event: 7
47 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-FREELAND <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 4+
Race: 92
Event: 6
34 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-WARD WINNER.
Oppo: [37]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ15 4+.
Easily
W J15 4+
Race: 92
Event: 6
34 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-WARD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 8+
Race: 68
Event: 3
16 Putney High School Rowing Club-PHS-TILLERY WINNER.
Oppo: [19]Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-TURNER.
93
W J15 8+
Race: 69
Event: 3
15 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-WJ15 8+ 'A' WINNER.
Oppo: [18]Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-BEALE.
93
W J15 8+
Race: 93
Event: 3
15 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-WJ15 8+ 'A' WINNER.
Oppo: [16]Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-TILLERY.
2/3 Lengths
W J15 8+
Race: 93
Event: 3
15 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-WJ15 8+ 'A' <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 8x+ Plate (Band 2)
Race: 95
Event: 18
11 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-octo WINNER.
Oppo: [8]Shiplake College Boat Club - SHP-TAYLOR-MCDOWALL.
Easily
Op J14 8x+ Plate (Band 2)
Race: 95
Event: 18
11 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-octo <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 4x+ Plate (Band 1)
Race: 96
Event: 19
49 Putney High School Rowing Club-PHS-CHIAROTTI WINNER.
Oppo: [50]Bryanston School Boat Club - Bry WJ14 4x+ A.
4 3/4 Lengths
W J14 4x+ Plate (Band 1)
Race: 96
Event: 19
49 Putney High School Rowing Club-PHS-CHIAROTTI <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 2x
Race: 99
Event: 33
179 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-DAVIS WINNER.
Oppo: [180]Radley College Boat Club - RAD-GORDON.
Easily140
Op 2x
Race: 140
Event: 33
179 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-DAVIS Progress to race 183. 183
Op 2x
Race: 98
Event: 33
182 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-FU WINNER.
Oppo: [181]Radley College Boat Club - RAD-HANNABY-CUMMINS.
Easily139
Op 2x
Race: 139
Event: 33
182 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-FU Progress to race 183. 183
Op J14 4x+ (Band 3)
Band 3
Race: 104
Event: 28
136 Hampton School Boat Club-Power WINNER.
Oppo: [135]Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-CHERWAYKO.
Easily143
Op J14 4x+ (Band 3)
Band 3
Race: 105
Event: 28
134 Hampton School Boat Club-Pace WINNER.
Oppo: [133]Bryanston School Boat Club - Bryanston B.
Easily144
Op J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 107
Event: 26
144 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-FERNANDES WINNER.
Oppo: [145]Hampton School Boat Club - Flash.
2.5 Lengths145
Op J14 4x+ (Band 3)
Band 3
Race: 106
Event: 28
131 Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club-HWG-HUNTLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [132]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-B - Jordan.
2 Lengths144
Op J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 109
Event: 26
140 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-MURPHY WINNER.
Oppo: [141]Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club - HWG-TEWARI.
3.5 Lengths146
Op J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 110
Event: 26
138 Bryanston School Boat Club-Bryanston A WINNER.
Oppo: [139]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-A1.
3/4 Length146
Op J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 112
Event: 27
150 Hampton School Boat Club-Bang WINNER.
Oppo: [151]Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club - HWG-STAINES.
Easily147
Op J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 114
Event: 27
146 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-WHEELER WINNER.
Oppo: [147]Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-BOTT.
1 ft148
Op J15 8+
Race: 118
Event: 22
108 Radley College Boat Club-RAD 15.2 WINNER.
Oppo: [107]Oratory School Boat Club - ORA-J158.
Easily156
W 1x
Race: 119
Event: 35
199 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-HOPPING WINNER.
Oppo: [200]Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-BOND.
1.25 Lengths157
W 1x
Race: 120
Event: 35
197 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-LINDO WINNER.
Oppo: [198]Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-DONALDSON.
1.75 Lengths157
W 1x
Race: 121
Event: 35
195 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-TALLIS WINNER.
Oppo: [196]Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-KELLY.
5 Lengths158
W J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 137
Event: 29
163 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-CHORLEY Not Rowed Out. 172
W J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 137
Event: 29
162 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-BROUGHTON Progress to race 172. 172
W J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 137
Event: 29
162 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-BROUGHTON Not Rowed Out. 172
W J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 137
Event: 29
162 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-BROUGHTON Not Rowed Out. 172
W J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 137
Event: 29
163 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-CHORLEY WINNER.. 172
W 1x
Race: 122
Event: 35
193 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-PANOSE WINNER.
Oppo: [194]Eastbourne College Boat Club - Eastbourne College - Newton.
Easily158
W J14 2x
Race: 127
Event: 32
172 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT - Green 3 WINNER.
Oppo: [173]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-ROUX.
Easily164
W J14 8x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 132
Event: 23
122 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club-SWP-O'DONNELL-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [121]Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-Middleton.
0.75 Length168
W J14 8x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 129
Event: 24
115 Wimbledon High School Boat Club-Madame Cholet WINNER.
Oppo: [114]Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-Morgan.
1/4 Length166
W J14 8x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 130
Event: 24
113 Putney High School Rowing Club-PHS-GAYNER WINNER.
Oppo: [112]Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-THOMAS.
2.5 Lengths166
W J14 8x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 133
Event: 23
119 Putney High School Rowing Club-PHS-REZVANI WINNER.
Oppo: [120]Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY WJ14 8x.
Easily168
W J14 8x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 131
Event: 23
124 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT - Green 1 WINNER.
Oppo: [123]Wimbledon High School Boat Club - Great Uncle Bulgaria.
1.25 Lengths167
W J15 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 134
Event: 30
157 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-HACKWORTH WINNER.
Oppo: [156]Canford School Boat Club - CAN-FLEMING.
Easily169
Op 2x
Race: 183
Event: 33
179 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-DAVIS WINNER.
Oppo: [182]Radley College Boat Club - RAD-FU.
Easily
Op 2x
Race: 183
Event: 33
179 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-DAVIS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 136
Event: 29
165 Walbrook Rowing Club-WBK-BRIDGE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [164]Molesey Boat Club - MBC-J15 A.
1 Length171
W J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 171
Event: 29
165 Walbrook Rowing Club-WBK-BRIDGE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [166]Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-WEARE.
199
Op J14 4x+ (Band 3)
Band 3
Race: 143
Event: 28
137 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-DAKIN-POOLE WINNER.
Oppo: [136]Hampton School Boat Club - Power.
Easily185
Op J14 4x+ (Band 3)
Band 3
Race: 144
Event: 28
134 Hampton School Boat Club-Pace WINNER.
Oppo: [131]Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club - HWG-HUNTLEY.
Easily185
W J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 138
Event: 29
160 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-W J15 4x+ 'A' WINNER.
Oppo: [161]Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-O'DONNELL.
0.25 Lengths172
Op J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 145
Event: 26
142 Walton Rowing Club-WLT-STAADECKER-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [144]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-FERNANDES.
4 Lengths186
Op J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 147
Event: 27
153 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-J14 4x+ WINNER.
Oppo: [150]Hampton School Boat Club - Bang.
4 Lengths187
Op J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 146
Event: 26
140 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-MURPHY WINNER.
Oppo: [138]Bryanston School Boat Club - Bryanston A.
4 Lengths186
Op J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 148
Event: 27
146 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-WHEELER WINNER.
Oppo: [149]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-B-Ethan.
Easily187
Op J15 8+
Race: 155
Event: 22
110 Shiplake College Boat Club-SHP-ACTON WINNER.
Oppo: [111]St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-CONWAY-VIMIER.
0.25 Lengths191
Op J15 8+
Race: 156
Event: 22
109 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-ABEL WINNER.
Oppo: [108]Radley College Boat Club - RAD 15.2.
Easily191
W 1x
Race: 157
Event: 35
197 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-LINDO WINNER.
Oppo: [199]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-HOPPING.
3 Lengths192
W 1x
Race: 158
Event: 35
193 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-PANOSE WINNER.
Oppo: [195]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-TALLIS.
0.5 Lengths192
W 4+
Race: 159
Event: 37
209 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club-LEH-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [210]St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-BOUGHEN.
193
W J14 2x
Race: 164
Event: 32
174 Walton Rowing Club-WLT-GRIMSHAW WINNER.
Oppo: [172]Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT - Green 3.
3 Lengths195
W J14 2x
Race: 163
Event: 32
177 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-LACEY WINNER.
Oppo: [178]Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-MANSOOR.
Easily195
W J14 8x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 166
Event: 24
113 Putney High School Rowing Club-PHS-GAYNER WINNER.
Oppo: [115]Wimbledon High School Boat Club - Madame Cholet.
1.25 Lengths196
W J14 8x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 167
Event: 23
124 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT - Green 1 WINNER.
Oppo: [125]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-COOPER.
Easily197
W J14 8x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 168
Event: 23
119 Putney High School Rowing Club-PHS-REZVANI WINNER.
Oppo: [122]Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-O'DONNELL-2.
1 Length197
W J15 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 170
Event: 30
158 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club-SWP-TAYLOR WINNER.
Oppo: [155]Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-MC EVOY.
Easily198
W J15 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 169
Event: 30
157 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-HACKWORTH WINNER.
Oppo: [159]Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-W J15 4x+ 'B'.
1.25 Length198
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 3)
Race: 178
Event: 40
136 Hampton School Boat Club-Power WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
Easily202
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 2)
Race: 176
Event: 39
147 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-BOTT WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
Easily201
W J14 8x+ Plate (Band 1)
Race: 179
Event: 41
123 Wimbledon High School Boat Club-Great Uncle Bulgaria WINNER.
Oppo: [121]Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-Middleton.
0.5 Lengths203
W J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 172
Event: 29
160 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-W J15 4x+ 'A' WINNER.
Oppo: [163]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-CHORLEY.
Canvas199
Op J14 4x+ (Band 3)
Band 3
Race: 185
Event: 28
137 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-DAKIN-POOLE WINNER.
Oppo: [134]Hampton School Boat Club - Pace.
Easily
Op J14 4x+ (Band 3)
Band 3
Race: 185
Event: 28
137 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-DAKIN-POOLE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 186
Event: 26
140 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-MURPHY WINNER.
Oppo: [142]Walton Rowing Club - WLT-STAADECKER-2.
4.5 Lengths
Op J14 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 186
Event: 26
140 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-MURPHY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 187
Event: 27
153 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-J14 4x+ WINNER.
Oppo: [146]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-WHEELER.
3.5 Lengths
Op J14 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 187
Event: 27
153 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-J14 4x+ <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 8+
Race: 191
Event: 22
110 Shiplake College Boat Club-SHP-ACTON WINNER.
Oppo: [109]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-ABEL.
0.75 Lengths
Op J15 8+
Race: 191
Event: 22
110 Shiplake College Boat Club-SHP-ACTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 1x
Race: 192
Event: 35
197 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-LINDO WINNER.
Oppo: [193]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-PANOSE.
Easily
W 1x
Race: 192
Event: 35
197 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-LINDO <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 4+
Race: 193
Event: 37
209 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club-LEH-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [208]St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-CULLEN.
2 Lengths
W 4+
Race: 193
Event: 37
209 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club-LEH-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 2x
Race: 195
Event: 32
174 Walton Rowing Club-WLT-GRIMSHAW WINNER.
Oppo: [177]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-LACEY.
3.5 Lemgths
W J14 2x
Race: 195
Event: 32
174 Walton Rowing Club-WLT-GRIMSHAW <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 8x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 197
Event: 23
124 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT - Green 1 WINNER.
Oppo: [119]Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-REZVANI.
2.5 Lengths
W J14 8x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 197
Event: 23
124 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT - Green 1 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 198
Event: 30
158 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club-SWP-TAYLOR WINNER.
Oppo: [157]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-HACKWORTH.
4.5 Lengths
W J15 4x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 198
Event: 30
158 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club-SWP-TAYLOR <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 199
Event: 29
160 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-W J15 4x+ 'A' WINNER.
Oppo: [165]Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-BRIDGE-2.
0.5 Lengths
W J15 4x+ (Band 1)
Band 1
Race: 199
Event: 29
160 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-W J15 4x+ 'A' <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 8x+ Plate (Band 1)
Race: 70
Event: 17
0 -Plate Crew SCRATCHED. 94
Op J14 8x+ Plate (Band 1)
Race: 70
Event: 17
0 -Plate Crew Progress to race 94. 94
Op J14 8x+ Plate (Band 1)
Race: 94
Event: 17
0 -Plate Crew SCRATCHED.
Op J14 8x+ Plate (Band 1)
Race: 94
Event: 17
6 Bryanston School Boat Club-Bryanston 8x <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 4x+ Plate (Band 2)
Race: 76
Event: 20
0 -Plate Crew SCRATCHED. 97
W J14 4x+ Plate (Band 2)
Race: 76
Event: 20
42 Putney High School Rowing Club-PHS-CONROY Progress to race 97. 97
W J14 4x+ Plate (Band 2)
Race: 97
Event: 20
42 Putney High School Rowing Club-PHS-CONROY WINNER.
Oppo: [39]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-2.
W J14 4x+ Plate (Band 2)
Race: 97
Event: 20
42 Putney High School Rowing Club-PHS-CONROY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 8x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 128
Event: 24
117 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT - Green 2 WINNER.
Oppo: [116]Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-TENGKU.
165
W J14 8x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 165
Event: 24
117 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT - Green 2 WINNER.
Oppo: [118]Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-ELLIOTT.
196
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 1)
Race: 173
Event: 38
141 Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club-HWG-TEWARI WINNER.
Oppo: [145]Hampton School Boat Club - Flash.
200
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 1)
Race: 174
Event: 38
0 -Plate Crew SCRATCHED. 200
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 1)
Race: 174
Event: 38
139 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-A1 Progress to race 200. 200
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 2)
Race: 175
Event: 39
0 -Plate Crew SCRATCHED. 201
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 2)
Race: 175
Event: 39
0 -Plate Crew Progress to race 201. 201
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 2)
Race: 201
Event: 39
0 -Plate Crew SCRATCHED.
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 2)
Race: 201
Event: 39
147 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-BOTT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 3)
Race: 177
Event: 40
0 -Plate Crew SCRATCHED. 202
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 3)
Race: 177
Event: 40
135 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club-KCA-CHERWAYKO Progress to race 202. 202
W J14 8x+ Plate (Band 1)
Race: 180
Event: 41
0 -Plate Crew SCRATCHED. 203
W J14 8x+ Plate (Band 1)
Race: 180
Event: 41
125 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-COOPER Progress to race 203. 203
W J14 8x+ Plate (Band 2)
Race: 181
Event: 42
0 -Plate Crew SCRATCHED. 204
W J14 8x+ Plate (Band 2)
Race: 181
Event: 42
114 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club-LEH-Morgan Progress to race 204. 204
W J14 8x+ Plate (Band 2)
Race: 182
Event: 42
112 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club-SWP-THOMAS WINNER.
Oppo: [118]Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-ELLIOTT.
204
W J14 8x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 196
Event: 24
117 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT - Green 2 WINNER.
Oppo: [113]Putney High School Rowing Club - PHS-GAYNER.
W J14 8x+ (Band 2)
Band 2
Race: 196
Event: 24
117 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT - Green 2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 3)
Race: 202
Event: 40
136 Hampton School Boat Club-Power WINNER.
Oppo: [135]Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-CHERWAYKO.
Op J14 4x+ Plate (Band 3)
Race: 202
Event: 40
136 Hampton School Boat Club-Power <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 8x+ Plate (Band 1)
Race: 203
Event: 41
125 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-COOPER WINNER.
Oppo: [123]Wimbledon High School Boat Club - Great Uncle Bulgaria.
W J14 8x+ Plate (Band 1)
Race: 203
Event: 41
125 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-COOPER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 8x+ Plate (Band 2)
Race: 204
Event: 42
114 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club-LEH-Morgan WINNER.
Oppo: [112]Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-THOMAS.
W J14 8x+ Plate (Band 2)
Race: 204
Event: 42
114 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club-LEH-Morgan <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 8x+ Plate (Band 1)
Race: 203
Event: 41
123 Wimbledon High School Boat Club-Great Uncle Bulgaria WINNER.
Oppo: [125]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-COOPER.
W J14 8x+ Plate (Band 1)
Race: 203
Event: 41
123 Wimbledon High School Boat Club-Great Uncle Bulgaria <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!