Event / Race Outcome Verdict
W.IM2.1x
Race: 24
Event: 10
77 Cantabrigian-CAB-Larcombe SCRATCHED. CAB scratched61
W.IM2.1x
Race: 24
Event: 10
78 Wallingford RC-WRC-Metalli Progress to race 61. 61
W.IM3.1x
Race: 107
Event: 27
180 Cantabrigian-CAB-Larcombe SCRATCHED. CAB scratched161
W.IM3.1x
Race: 107
Event: 27
181 Wallingford RC-WRC-Cottingham Progress to race 161. 161
W.J15A.4x+
Race: 53
Event: 12
98 Cantabrigian-CAB-Lacey SCRATCHED. CAB scratched76
W.J15A.4x+
Race: 53
Event: 12
97 Stratford-upon-Avon BC-SUA-Teakle Progress to race 76. 76
NOV.1x
Race: 6
Event: 9
65 City of Cambridge-CAM-Cruickshank SCRATCHED. CAM scratched42
NOV.1x
Race: 6
Event: 9
64 City of Oxford-COX-Robinson Progress to race 42. 42
W.IM3.1x
Race: 109
Event: 27
177 Furnivall-FSC-Pesola SCRATCHED. FSC scratched162
W.IM3.1x
Race: 109
Event: 27
176 Wallingford RC-WRC_Eccles Progress to race 162. 162
MasB.4+
Race: 129
Event: 19
132 Monmouth RC-MON-Williams SCRATCHED. MON scratched172
MasB.4+
Race: 129
Event: 19
133 Llandaff RC-LLA-Skippen Progress to race 172. 172
W.NOV.1x
Race: 16
Event: 11
88 Mortlake A & A-MAA-Papavergos SCRATCHED. MAA scratched48
W.NOV.1x
Race: 16
Event: 11
89 Falcon RC-FAL-Pretorius Progress to race 48. 48
J15A.2x
Race: 137
Event: 33
210 Stratford-upon-Avon BC-SUA-Beishon SCRATCHED. SUA scratched176
J15A.2x
Race: 137
Event: 33
211 City of Bristol RC-CBR-Fletcher Progress to race 176. 176
W.NOV.1x
Race: 18
Event: 11
85 City of Oxford-COX-O Loughlin SCRATCHED. Scratched49
W.NOV.1x
Race: 18
Event: 11
84 Merton Coll-MER-Armstrong Progress to race 49. 49
W.IM3.4+
Race: 8
Event: 5
33 Abingdon RC-ABN-Webber SCRATCHED. Scratched44
W.IM3.4+
Race: 8
Event: 5
34 St Edmund Hall-SEH Progress to race 44. 44
IM3.4+
Race: 1
Event: 4
14 Cantabrigian-CAB-Arnold WINNER.
Oppo: [15]Llandaff RC - LLA-Lynch.
Easily30
IM3.4+
Race: 1
Event: 4
14 Cantabrigian-CAB-Arnold WINNER.
Oppo: [15]Llandaff RC - LLA-Lynch.
Easily30
NOV.1x
Race: 5
Event: 9
66 Falcon RC-FAL-Podgorski WINNER.
Oppo: [67]Marlow RC - MAR-Marsden.
Easily41
W.IM3.2x
Race: 2
Event: 7
47 Llandaff RC-LLA-Masters WINNER.
Oppo: [48]HSBC RC - HSB-Medland.
Easily34
W.IM3.4+
Race: 11
Event: 5
28 Hertford Coll-Hertford College Boat Club WINNER.
Oppo: [27]Reading RC - RDG-Wallace.
1.5l45
NOV.1x
Race: 7
Event: 9
62 Hertford Coll-HEC-Jones WINNER.
Oppo: [63]Putney Town RC - PTR-Healey Lapena.
1.5l42
IM3.2x
Race: 3
Event: 6
39 Cantabrigian-CAB-Boukhatmi SCRATCHED. Scratched38
IM3.2x
Race: 3
Event: 6
40 Llandaff RC-LLA-Hudson Progress to race 38. 38
IM3.2x
Race: 4
Event: 6
38 Worcester Coll-WRO-Stobart WINNER.
Oppo: [37]Putney Town RC - PTRC/Imperial.
3l38
W.IM3.4+
Race: 12
Event: 5
25 City of Bristol RC-CBR-Birley WINNER.
Oppo: [26]Oxford Academicals - OAC-Landstrom.
4.5l46
W.IM3.4+
Race: 9
Event: 5
32 Keble Coll-KEB-Jaskowska WINNER.
Oppo: [31]Llandaff RC - LLA-Erith.
1l44
W.NOV.1x
Race: 15
Event: 11
91 City of Oxford-COX-Francis WINNER.
Oppo: [90]Cantabrigian - CAB-Peoples.
Easily48
W.J15A.4x+
Race: 54
Event: 12
96 City of Bristol RC-CBR-Percy SCRATCHED. Scratched76
W.J15A.4x+
Race: 54
Event: 12
95 City of Cambridge-CAM-Morgan Progress to race 76. 76
W.IM3.4+
Race: 10
Event: 5
29 Cantabrigian-CAB-Young WINNER.
Oppo: [30]Llandaff RC - LLA-Suart.
3/4l45
W.IM3.4+
Race: 13
Event: 5
24 Jesus Coll (C)-JEC-Diepeveen WINNER.
Oppo: [23]HSBC RC - Negrette.
Easily46
W.NOV.1x
Race: 14
Event: 11
92 Putney Town RC-PTR-Moran WINNER.
Oppo: [93]Lincoln Coll - LIC-Rand.
Easily47
W.NOV.1x
Race: 17
Event: 11
86 Wadham Coll-WAD-Anderson WINNER.
Oppo: [87]Putney Town RC - PTR-Styles.
Easily49
IM3.2x
Race: 35
Event: 6
46 City of Cambridge-CAM-Burgess SCRATCHED. Scratched67
IM3.2x
Race: 35
Event: 6
45 Oxford Academicals-OAC-Holmberg Progress to race 67. 67
W.NOV.1x
Race: 19
Event: 11
83 Llandaff RC-LLA-Baik WINNER.
Oppo: [82]City of Oxford - COX-Carré.
Easily50
W.NOV.1x
Race: 20
Event: 11
80 Reading RC-RDG-Reeman WINNER.
Oppo: [81]Putney Town RC - PTR-Horton.
Easily50
NOV.8+
Race: 21
Event: 1
2 Jesus Coll (C)-JEC-Wordsworth WINNER.
Oppo: [1]City of Cambridge - CAM-Hetherington.
3/4l58
W.MasB.2x
Race: 22
Event: 8
58 Putney Town RC-PTRC/Tiffin WINNER.
Oppo: [59]City of Bristol RC - CBR-Reeve.
1l60
W.MasB.2x
Race: 23
Event: 8
57 Falcon RC-FAL-Smith WINNER.
Oppo: [56]Putney Town RC - PTR-Pictor.
3l60
W.IM2.1x
Race: 25
Event: 10
75 Runcorn-RUN-Brighton WINNER.
Oppo: [76]Reading RC - RDG-Cambio.
1.5l62
W.IM2.1x
Race: 26
Event: 10
73 City of Cambridge-CAM-Nielsen WINNER.
Oppo: [74]Wallingford RC - WRC-Swiatoniowski.
1.75l62
IM3.4+
Race: 30
Event: 4
16 Linacre-LIN-Men WINNER.
Oppo: [14]Cantabrigian - CAB-Arnold.
1.5l64
W.IM3.2x
Race: 31
Event: 7
55 Cantabrigian-CAB-Perrin WINNER.
Oppo: [54]HSBC RC - HSB-Hilton.
5l65
IM3.4+
Race: 27
Event: 4
21 Bristol Ariel-BRA-Caton WINNER.
Oppo: [22]Wallingford RC - WRC-Wright.
Canvas63
IM3.4+
Race: 28
Event: 4
19 Furnivall-FSC-Dicks WINNER.
Oppo: [20]HSBC RC - HSB-Law.
2l63
IM3.4+
Race: 29
Event: 4
17 Broxbourne RC-BRX-Hinton WINNER.
Oppo: [18]City of Bristol RC - CBR-Clare.
3.5l64
W.IM3.2x
Race: 32
Event: 7
53 Abingdon RC-ABN-Firman WINNER.
Oppo: [52]Llandaff RC - LLA-Axelsen Williams.
2l65
W.IM3.2x
Race: 33
Event: 7
50 Oxford Academicals-OAC-Perks WINNER.
Oppo: [51]Falcon RC - FAL-Barz.
Easily66
W.IM3.2x
Race: 34
Event: 7
49 Green Templeton BC-GTM-Tran WINNER.
Oppo: [47]Llandaff RC - LLA-Masters.
3l66
IM3.2x
Race: 36
Event: 6
43 Magdalen College-MAG-Moss WINNER.
Oppo: [44]Cantabrigian - CAB-Whittle.
3l67
IM3.2x
Race: 37
Event: 6
42 Falcon RC-FAL-Allen WINNER.
Oppo: [41]Oxford Academicals - OAC-Liu.
Easily68
IM3.2x
Race: 38
Event: 6
38 Worcester Coll-WRO-Stobart WINNER.
Oppo: [40]Llandaff RC - LLA-Hudson.
4l68
NOV.1x
Race: 39
Event: 9
72 Abingdon RC-ABN-Sudlow WINNER.
Oppo: [71]Falcon RC - FAL-Gutjahr.
Easily69
NOV.1x
Race: 40
Event: 9
69 Putney Town RC-PTR-Hickling WINNER.
Oppo: [70]Thames Tradesmen - TTR-Dodd.
4l69
NOV.1x
Race: 42
Event: 9
64 City of Oxford-COX-Robinson WINNER.
Oppo: [62]Hertford Coll - HEC-Jones.
3.5l70
NOV.1x
Race: 41
Event: 9
66 Falcon RC-FAL-Podgorski WINNER.
Oppo: [68]Quintin BC - QBC-Amin.
Canvas70
W.IM3.4+
Race: 43
Event: 5
35 Reading RC-RDG-Mourad WINNER.
Oppo: [36]HSBC RC - Knox.
2.5l71
W.IM3.4+
Race: 44
Event: 5
32 Keble Coll-KEB-Jaskowska WINNER.
Oppo: [34]St Edmund Hall - SEH.
2.5l71
W.IM3.4+
Race: 45
Event: 5
28 Hertford Coll-Hertford College Boat Club WINNER.
Oppo: [29]Cantabrigian - CAB-Young.
1.25l72
W.IM3.4+
Race: 46
Event: 5
24 Jesus Coll (C)-JEC-Diepeveen WINNER.
Oppo: [25]City of Bristol RC - CBR-Birley.
3.5l72
W.NOV.1x
Race: 49
Event: 11
84 Merton Coll-MER-Armstrong WINNER.
Oppo: [86]Wadham Coll - WAD-Anderson.
4.5l74
W.NOV.1x
Race: 48
Event: 11
91 City of Oxford-COX-Francis WINNER.
Oppo: [89]Falcon RC - FAL-Pretorius.
1l73
IM1.4+
Race: 51
Event: 3
13 Cambridge 99-CNN-Thorn WINNER.
Oppo: [12]Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Aarholt.
Canvas75
W.NOV.1x
Race: 47
Event: 11
92 Putney Town RC-PTR-Moran WINNER.
Oppo: [94]Reading RC - RDG-Lee.
Easily73
W.NOV.1x
Race: 50
Event: 11
80 Reading RC-RDG-Reeman WINNER.
Oppo: [83]Llandaff RC - LLA-Baik.
4l74
IM1.4+
Race: 52
Event: 3
11 Cardiff City-CFC-George WINNER.
Oppo: [10]Pembroke Coll (O) BC - PMB-Bowen.
1l75
W.IM2.8+
Race: 55
Event: 2
8 City of Bristol RC-CBR-Buckman WINNER.
Oppo: [9]Oxford Academicals - OAC-Hodsdon.
1.75l77
NOV.8+
Race: 57
Event: 1
5 Green Templeton BC-Green Anthonose WINNER.
Oppo: [4]Curlew - CUR-Hornstein.
5l78
W.IM2.8+
Race: 56
Event: 2
7 Wallingford RC-WRC_Bellamy WINNER.
Oppo: [6]City of Oxford - COX-Peake.
1.25l77
NOV.8+
Race: 58
Event: 1
2 Jesus Coll (C)-JEC-Wordsworth WINNER.
Oppo: [3]Oxford Academicals - OAC-Hersch.
3l78
W.MasB.2x
Race: 59
Event: 8
61 Putney Town RC-PTR/TSS WINNER.
Oppo: [60]Falcon RC - FAL-Griffiths.
3.5l79
W.MasB.2x
Race: 60
Event: 8
57 Falcon RC-FAL-Smith WINNER.
Oppo: [58]Putney Town RC - PTRC/Tiffin.
Easily79
W.IM2.1x
Race: 61
Event: 10
78 Wallingford RC-WRC-Metalli WINNER.
Oppo: [79]City of Cambridge - CAM-Potterill.
2.5l80
W.IM2.1x
Race: 62
Event: 10
73 City of Cambridge-CAM-Nielsen WINNER.
Oppo: [75]Runcorn - RUN-Brighton.
1.5l80
IM3.4+
Race: 63
Event: 4
19 Furnivall-FSC-Dicks WINNER.
Oppo: [21]Bristol Ariel - BRA-Caton.
1.5l81
IM3.4+
Race: 64
Event: 4
16 Linacre-LIN-Men WINNER.
Oppo: [17]Broxbourne RC - BRX-Hinton.
3/4l81
W.IM3.2x
Race: 65
Event: 7
55 Cantabrigian-CAB-Perrin WINNER.
Oppo: [53]Abingdon RC - ABN-Firman.
4.5l82
W.IM3.2x
Race: 66
Event: 7
49 Green Templeton BC-GTM-Tran WINNER.
Oppo: [50]Oxford Academicals - OAC-Perks.
3.5l82
IM3.2x
Race: 67
Event: 6
43 Magdalen College-MAG-Moss WINNER.
Oppo: [45]Oxford Academicals - OAC-Holmberg.
4 1/2 lengths83
IM3.2x
Race: 68
Event: 6
42 Falcon RC-FAL-Allen WINNER.
Oppo: [38]Worcester Coll - WRO-Stobart.
2 lengths83
NOV.1x
Race: 69
Event: 9
72 Abingdon RC-ABN-Sudlow WINNER.
Oppo: [69]Putney Town RC - PTR-Hickling.
1/2 length84
W.IM3.4+
Race: 71
Event: 5
32 Keble Coll-KEB-Jaskowska WINNER.
Oppo: [35]Reading RC - RDG-Mourad.
1/2 length85
NOV.1x
Race: 70
Event: 9
64 City of Oxford-COX-Robinson WINNER.
Oppo: [66]Falcon RC - FAL-Podgorski.
4.5l84
W.IM3.4+
Race: 72
Event: 5
24 Jesus Coll (C)-JEC-Diepeveen WINNER.
Oppo: [28]Hertford Coll - Hertford College Boat Club.
nro85
W.NOV.1x
Race: 73
Event: 11
91 City of Oxford-COX-Francis WINNER.
Oppo: [92]Putney Town RC - PTR-Moran.
3.5l86
W.NOV.1x
Race: 74
Event: 11
84 Merton Coll-MER-Armstrong WINNER.
Oppo: [80]Reading RC - RDG-Reeman.
2.5l86
IM1.4+
Race: 75
Event: 3
11 Cardiff City-CFC-George WINNER.
Oppo: [13]Cambridge 99 - CNN-Thorn.
1l
IM1.4+
Race: 75
Event: 3
11 Cardiff City-CFC-George <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J15A.4x+
Race: 76
Event: 12
97 Stratford-upon-Avon BC-SUA-Teakle WINNER.
Oppo: [95]City of Cambridge - CAM-Morgan.
2.5l
W.J15A.4x+
Race: 76
Event: 12
97 Stratford-upon-Avon BC-SUA-Teakle <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.IM2.8+
Race: 77
Event: 2
8 City of Bristol RC-CBR-Buckman WINNER.
Oppo: [7]Wallingford RC - WRC_Bellamy.
1/3l
W.IM2.8+
Race: 77
Event: 2
8 City of Bristol RC-CBR-Buckman <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
NOV.8+
Race: 78
Event: 1
5 Green Templeton BC-Green Anthonose WINNER.
Oppo: [2]Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Wordsworth.
3l
NOV.8+
Race: 78
Event: 1
5 Green Templeton BC-Green Anthonose <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.IM2.1x
Race: 80
Event: 10
73 City of Cambridge-CAM-Nielsen WINNER.
Oppo: [78]Wallingford RC - WRC-Metalli.
2l
W.IM2.1x
Race: 80
Event: 10
73 City of Cambridge-CAM-Nielsen <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.MasB.2x
Race: 79
Event: 8
57 Falcon RC-FAL-Smith WINNER.
Oppo: [61]Putney Town RC - PTR/TSS.
4l
W.MasB.2x
Race: 79
Event: 8
57 Falcon RC-FAL-Smith <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
IM3.4+
Race: 81
Event: 4
16 Linacre-LIN-Men WINNER.
Oppo: [19]Furnivall - FSC-Dicks.
13/4l
IM3.4+
Race: 81
Event: 4
16 Linacre-LIN-Men <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.IM3.2x
Race: 82
Event: 7
49 Green Templeton BC-GTM-Tran WINNER.
Oppo: [55]Cantabrigian - CAB-Perrin.
E
W.IM3.2x
Race: 82
Event: 7
49 Green Templeton BC-GTM-Tran <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
IM3.2x
Race: 83
Event: 6
42 Falcon RC-FAL-Allen WINNER.
Oppo: [43]Magdalen College - MAG-Moss.
E
IM3.2x
Race: 83
Event: 6
42 Falcon RC-FAL-Allen <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
NOV.1x
Race: 84
Event: 9
72 Abingdon RC-ABN-Sudlow WINNER.
Oppo: [64]City of Oxford - COX-Robinson.
1ft
NOV.1x
Race: 84
Event: 9
72 Abingdon RC-ABN-Sudlow <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.IM3.4+
Race: 85
Event: 5
32 Keble Coll-KEB-Jaskowska WINNER.
Oppo: [24]Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Diepeveen.
1/2l
W.IM3.4+
Race: 85
Event: 5
32 Keble Coll-KEB-Jaskowska <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.NOV.1x
Race: 86
Event: 11
84 Merton Coll-MER-Armstrong WINNER.
Oppo: [91]City of Oxford - COX-Francis.
1l
W.NOV.1x
Race: 86
Event: 11
84 Merton Coll-MER-Armstrong <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
IM1.2-
Race: 127
Event: 20
136 Magdalen College-MAG-Moss SCRATCHED. MAG scratched171
IM1.2-
Race: 127
Event: 20
137 Northwich RC-NOW-Hewitt Progress to race 171. 171
J18A.1x
Race: 136
Event: 36
224 Medway Towns RC-MED-Cox SCRATCHED. MED scratched175
J18A.1x
Race: 136
Event: 36
223 Wallingford RC-WRC-Wilkinson Progress to race 175. 175
J15A.2x
Race: 87
Event: 33
208 Stratford-upon-Avon BC-SUA-Herring WINNER.
Oppo: [207]Cantabrigian - CAB-Maulder.
E138
W.MasD.1x
Race: 88
Event: 32
203 Putney Town RC-PTR-Pictor WINNER.
Oppo: [202]Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Connolly.
E140
NOV.2x
Race: 90
Event: 22
143 Putney Town RC-PTRC/Imperial WINNER.
Oppo: [144]Cantabrigian - CAB-Farr.
CAB Scratched144
IM2.2x
Race: 92
Event: 21
139 Putney Town RC-PTR-Hickling WINNER.
Oppo: [138]Cardiff City - CFC-Regan.
NRO148
NOV.4+
Race: 89
Event: 16
117 Wadham Coll-WAD-Ventress WINNER.
Oppo: [116]City of Bristol RC - CBR-Tobutt.
21/2l142
IM2.4+
Race: 91
Event: 15
111 Broxbourne RC-BRX-Hinton WINNER.
Oppo: [112]Cambridge 99 - CNN-Massey.
1/2l146
W.MasA.1x
Race: 96
Event: 31
198 Falcon RC-FAL-Sharma WINNER.
Oppo: [199]Putney Town RC - PTR-Carboo.
5l154
MasB.1x
Race: 98
Event: 28
185 Abingdon RC-ABN-Reeves WINNER.
Oppo: [184]Oxford Academicals - OAC-Bullard.
1l156
MasB.1x
Race: 99
Event: 28
182 Northwich RC-NOW-Plant WINNER.
Oppo: [183]City of Oxford - COX-Khan.
31/2l156
IM2.4+
Race: 91
Event: 15
112 Cambridge 99-CNN-Massey WINNER.
Oppo: [111]Broxbourne RC - BRX-Hinton.
1/2 length146
W.IM3.8+
Race: 103
Event: 14
109 Jesus Coll (C)-JEC-Diepeveen WINNER.
Oppo: [110]Linacre - LINACRE W1.
4l159
W.MasA.1x
Race: 97
Event: 31
197 Wallingford RC-WRC-Booker WINNER.
Oppo: [196]Medway Towns RC - MED-Aisthorpe.
E154
W.NOV.2x
Race: 95
Event: 23
148 Stratford-upon-Avon BC-SUA-Walker WINNER.
Oppo: [149]City of Oxford - COX-Benham.
3l152
W.IM2.4+
Race: 93
Event: 17
122 Wallingford RC-WRC-Bellamy WINNER.
Oppo: [121]City of Oxford - COX-Hodsdon.
31/2l150
W.IM2.4+
Race: 93
Event: 17
122 Wallingford RC-WRC-Bellamy WINNER.
Oppo: [121]City of Oxford - COX-Hodsdon.
21/2l150
W.J15A.2x
Race: 100
Event: 34
216 Cantabrigian-CAB-Coonar WINNER.
Oppo: [217]City of Oxford - COX-Stubley.
4l157
W.J15A.2x
Race: 101
Event: 34
214 City of Oxford-COX-Stringer WINNER.
Oppo: [215]Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Battersby.
5l158
W.J15A.2x
Race: 102
Event: 34
212 Stratford-upon-Avon BC-SUA-Ward WINNER.
Oppo: [213]City of Cambridge - CAM-Potterill.
31/2l158
W.IM3.8+
Race: 103
Event: 14
110 Linacre-LINACRE W1 WINNER.
Oppo: [109]Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Diepeveen.
4l159
W.NOV.2x
Race: 94
Event: 23
151 Wolfson Coll (O) BC-WOO-HAUCK WINNER.
Oppo: [150]City of Bristol RC - CBR-Deambrosi.
E152
W.IM3.8+
Race: 104
Event: 14
107 City of Cambridge-CAM-Potterill WINNER.
Oppo: [108]City of Bristol RC - CBR - Brereton.
11/2l159
W.IM3.8+
Race: 105
Event: 14
105 HSBC RC-HSB-Francis WINNER.
Oppo: [106]Oxford Academicals - OAC-Kawalkowska.
5l160
W.IM3.8+
Race: 106
Event: 14
104 Green Templeton BC-GTM-Carlqvist WINNER.
Oppo: [103]Reading RC - RDG-Mourad.
1/3l160
W.NOV.2x
Race: 95
Event: 23
149 City of Oxford-COX-Benham WINNER.
Oppo: [148]Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Walker.
3l152
W.IM3.1x
Race: 110
Event: 27
174 Oxford Academicals-OAC-De Munari WINNER.
Oppo: [175]Abingdon RC - ABN-Panagoulia.
2l162
Mx.ELI.2x
Race: 111
Event: 24
160 City of Oxford-COX-Rogers WINNER.
Oppo: [161]Mortlake A & A - MAA/QBC.
E163
Mx.ELI.2x
Race: 112
Event: 24
159 City of Bristol RC-CBR-Piercy WINNER.
Oppo: [158]Wallingford RC - WRC-Houston.
5l163
Mx.ELI.2x
Race: 113
Event: 24
157 Barnes Bridge Ladies-BBL-Suthers WINNER.
Oppo: [156]Falcon RC - FAL-Cottrell.
E164
Mx.ELI.2x
Race: 114
Event: 24
155 University Coll (O)-UCO-Baddock WINNER.
Oppo: [154]Putney Town RC - PTR-Judd.
E164
IM3.1x
Race: 115
Event: 26
173 Furnivall-FSC-De Paoli WINNER.
Oppo: [172]Cantabrigian - CAB-Grimwood.
E165
IM3.1x
Race: 116
Event: 26
171 Wallingford RC-WRC-Brock WINNER.
Oppo: [170]City of Cambridge - CAM-Smart.
31/2l165
IM3.1x
Race: 116
Event: 26
171 Wallingford RC-WRC-Brock WINNER.
Oppo: [170]City of Cambridge - CAM-Smart.
31/2l165
IM3.1x
Race: 117
Event: 26
169 Pembroke Coll (O) BC-PMB-Rolls WINNER.
Oppo: [168]Abingdon RC - ABN-Fergus.
4l166
IM3.1x
Race: 118
Event: 26
167 Wadham Coll-WAD-Houghton WINNER.
Oppo: [166]Gloucester RC - GLR-Starkey.
21/2l166
MasD.1x
Race: 119
Event: 29
191 Granta-Granta Copham WINNER.
Oppo: [190]Abingdon RC - ABN-Godsafe.
3l167
IM3.8+
Race: 121
Event: 13
102 Wolfson Coll (O) BC-WOO-Aarholt WINNER.
Oppo: [101]Curlew - Cur-Yarwood.
CANVAS168
MasD.1x
Race: 120
Event: 29
188 Pocock Rowing Centre--Shaw WINNER.
Oppo: [189]Wallingford RC - WRC-Wilkinson.
1/2l167
IM3.8+
Race: 122
Event: 13
99 Jesus Coll (C)-JEC-Kendrick WINNER.
Oppo: [100]Sudbury RC - SRC-Cook.
21/2l168
MasF.1x
Race: 123
Event: 30
195 Wallingford RC-WRC-Parry WINNER.
Oppo: [194]Putney Town RC - PTR-Rose.
E169
ELI.1x
Race: 126
Event: 25
163 Quintin BC-QBC-Brown WINNER.
Oppo: [162]Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Hamilton.
2l170
MasF.1x
Race: 124
Event: 30
193 Upper Thames RC-UTC-Davies WINNER.
Oppo: [192]City of Cambridge - CAM-Tollett.
1.5l169
ELI.1x
Race: 125
Event: 25
165 Birmingham RC-BIR-Byford WINNER.
Oppo: [164]Army RC - ARM-Wells.
2l170
W.J15A.2x
Race: 100
Event: 34
217 City of Oxford-COX-Stubley WINNER.
Oppo: [216]Cantabrigian - CAB-Coonar.
4l157
W.IM3.1x
Race: 108
Event: 27
179 Reading RC-RDG-Cambio WINNER.
Oppo: [178]Oxford Academicals - OAC-Perks.
4l161
W.IM3.2x
Race: 82
Event: 7
55 Cantabrigian-CAB-Perrin WINNER.
Oppo: [49]Green Templeton BC - GTM-Tran.
Easily
W.IM3.2x
Race: 82
Event: 7
55 Cantabrigian-CAB-Perrin <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
IM1.2-
Race: 128
Event: 20
134 Cambridge 99-CNN-Thorn WINNER.
Oppo: [135]City of Oxford - COX-Stormont.
4l171
MasB.4+
Race: 130
Event: 19
130 Oxford Academicals-OAC-Payne WINNER.
Oppo: [131]Cantabrigian - CAB-Gunning.
1l172
W.NOV.4+
Race: 131
Event: 18
129 City of Bristol RC-CBR-Hunt WINNER.
Oppo: [128]HSBC RC - Negrette.
3/4l173
W.NOV.4+
Race: 132
Event: 18
127 Falcon RC-FAL-King WINNER.
Oppo: [126]Linacre - LINACRE W2.
4l173
W.J16A.2x
Race: 133
Event: 35
222 City of Oxford-COX-Morgan WINNER.
Oppo: [221]Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Cann.
nro174
W.J16A.2x
Race: 134
Event: 35
219 Newark RC-NWK-Draycott WINNER.
Oppo: [220]Wallingford RC - WRC-Dawe.
3ft174
J18A.1x
Race: 135
Event: 36
225 Shiplake College-SHP-Gerrard WINNER.
Oppo: [226]City of Cambridge - CAM-Atamert.
Easily175
J15A.2x
Race: 138
Event: 33
208 Stratford-upon-Avon BC-SUA-Herring WINNER.
Oppo: [209]Falcon RC - FAL-Garden.
5l176
W.MasD.1x
Race: 139
Event: 32
206 Putney Town RC-PTR-Frehe WINNER.
Oppo: [205]Lea RC - LEA-Lawrence.
5l177
W.MasD.1x
Race: 140
Event: 32
204 Putney Town RC-PTR-Stoyel WINNER.
Oppo: [203]Putney Town RC - PTR-Pictor.
2.5l177
NOV.4+
Race: 141
Event: 16
119 Merton Coll-MER-Hannemann WINNER.
Oppo: [120]Bristol Ariel - BRA-Caton.
Easily178
NOV.4+
Race: 142
Event: 16
118 Cygnet RC-Pugh Pugh Barney McGrew Cuthbert Dibble Grubb WINNER.
Oppo: [117]Wadham Coll - WAD-Ventress.
3l178
NOV.2x
Race: 143
Event: 22
147 Reading RC-RDG-Cullom WINNER.
Oppo: [146]Nephthys - NEP-Walker.
Easily179
NOV.2x
Race: 144
Event: 22
145 Worcester Coll-WRO-Stobart WINNER.
Oppo: [143]Putney Town RC - PTRC/Imperial.
3.5l179
IM2.4+
Race: 145
Event: 15
115 HSBC RC-HSB-Law WINNER.
Oppo: [114]Cantabrigian - CAB-Arnold.
1/2l180
IM2.4+
Race: 146
Event: 15
112 Cambridge 99-CNN-Massey WINNER.
Oppo: [113]Hertford Coll - HEC-Crabb.
1l180
IM2.2x
Race: 147
Event: 21
141 Cardiff City-CFC-Jackson WINNER.
Oppo: [142]Curlew - CUR-Sunderland.
2.5l181
IM2.2x
Race: 148
Event: 21
140 Cardiff City-CFC-John WINNER.
Oppo: [139]Putney Town RC - PTR-Hickling.
4l181
W.IM2.4+
Race: 149
Event: 17
124 Cantabrigian-CAB-Young WINNER.
Oppo: [125]City of Oxford - COX-Whittaker.
1l182
W.NOV.2x
Race: 152
Event: 23
149 City of Oxford-COX-Benham WINNER.
Oppo: [151]Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-HAUCK.
Easily183
W.IM2.4+
Race: 150
Event: 17
122 Wallingford RC-WRC-Bellamy WINNER.
Oppo: [123]Oxford Academicals - OAC-Kirk.
3l182
W.NOV.2x
Race: 151
Event: 23
153 Stratford-upon-Avon BC-SUA-Hansen WINNER.
Oppo: [152]Trinity Coll Ox - TRO.
Easily183
W.MasA.1x
Race: 153
Event: 31
201 Runcorn-RUN-Brighton WINNER.
Oppo: [200]Cambridge 99 - CNN-Champion.
Easily184
W.MasA.1x
Race: 154
Event: 31
198 Falcon RC-FAL-Sharma WINNER.
Oppo: [197]Wallingford RC - WRC-Booker.
3l184
MasB.1x
Race: 155
Event: 28
187 Medway Towns RC-MED-Martin WINNER.
Oppo: [186]City of Oxford - COX-Platt.
2.5l185
MasB.1x
Race: 156
Event: 28
182 Northwich RC-NOW-Plant WINNER.
Oppo: [185]Abingdon RC - ABN-Reeves.
Easily185
W.J15A.2x
Race: 157
Event: 34
218 Stratford-upon-Avon BC-SUA-Teakle WINNER.
Oppo: [217]City of Oxford - COX-Stubley.
1ft186
W.J15A.2x
Race: 158
Event: 34
214 City of Oxford-COX-Stringer WINNER.
Oppo: [212]Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Ward.
4l186
W.IM3.8+
Race: 159
Event: 14
110 Linacre-LINACRE W1 WINNER.
Oppo: [107]City of Cambridge - CAM-Potterill.
3.5l187
W.IM3.8+
Race: 160
Event: 14
104 Green Templeton BC-GTM-Carlqvist WINNER.
Oppo: [105]HSBC RC - HSB-Francis.
2.5l187
W.IM3.1x
Race: 161
Event: 27
179 Reading RC-RDG-Cambio WINNER.
Oppo: [181]Wallingford RC - WRC-Cottingham.
Easily188
Mx.ELI.2x
Race: 163
Event: 24
160 City of Oxford-COX-Rogers WINNER.
Oppo: [159]City of Bristol RC - CBR-Piercy.
1l189
Mx.ELI.2x
Race: 164
Event: 24
155 University Coll (O)-UCO-Baddock WINNER.
Oppo: [157]Barnes Bridge Ladies - BBL-Suthers.
4l189
IM3.1x
Race: 166
Event: 26
169 Pembroke Coll (O) BC-PMB-Rolls WINNER.
Oppo: [167]Wadham Coll - WAD-Houghton.
4l190
IM3.1x
Race: 165
Event: 26
173 Furnivall-FSC-De Paoli WINNER.
Oppo: [171]Wallingford RC - WRC-Brock.
Bow ball190
W.IM3.1x
Race: 162
Event: 27
174 Oxford Academicals-OAC-De Munari SCRATCHED. Scratched188
W.IM3.1x
Race: 162
Event: 27
176 Wallingford RC-WRC_Eccles Progress to race 188. 188
W.IM3.1x
Race: 162
Event: 27
176 Wallingford RC-WRC_Eccles SCRATCHED. Scratched188
W.IM3.1x
Race: 162
Event: 27
174 Oxford Academicals-OAC-De Munari Progress to race 188. 188
MasD.1x
Race: 167
Event: 29
191 Granta-Granta Copham SCRATCHED. 4.5l
MasD.1x
Race: 167
Event: 29
188 Pocock Rowing Centre--Shaw <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
MasD.1x
Race: 167
Event: 29
191 Granta-Granta Copham WINNER.
Oppo: [188]Pocock Rowing Centre - -Shaw.
4.5l
MasD.1x
Race: 167
Event: 29
191 Granta-Granta Copham <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
IM3.8+
Race: 168
Event: 13
102 Wolfson Coll (O) BC-WOO-Aarholt WINNER.
Oppo: [99]Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Kendrick.
1.5l
IM3.8+
Race: 168
Event: 13
102 Wolfson Coll (O) BC-WOO-Aarholt <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
MasF.1x
Race: 169
Event: 30
195 Wallingford RC-WRC-Parry WINNER.
Oppo: [193]Upper Thames RC - UTC-Davies.
Easily
MasF.1x
Race: 169
Event: 30
195 Wallingford RC-WRC-Parry <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
ELI.1x
Race: 170
Event: 25
165 Birmingham RC-BIR-Byford WINNER.
Oppo: [163]Quintin BC - QBC-Brown.
2 1/4l
ELI.1x
Race: 170
Event: 25
165 Birmingham RC-BIR-Byford <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J16A.2x
Race: 174
Event: 35
222 City of Oxford-COX-Morgan WINNER.
Oppo: [219]Newark RC - NWK-Draycott.
5l
W.J16A.2x
Race: 174
Event: 35
222 City of Oxford-COX-Morgan <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
MasD.1x
Race: 167
Event: 29
191 Granta-Granta Copham WINNER.
Oppo: [188]Pocock Rowing Centre - -Shaw.
4.5l
MasD.1x
Race: 167
Event: 29
191 Granta-Granta Copham <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
IM1.2-
Race: 171
Event: 20
134 Cambridge 99-CNN-Thorn WINNER.
Oppo: [137]Northwich RC - NOW-Hewitt.
Easily
IM1.2-
Race: 171
Event: 20
134 Cambridge 99-CNN-Thorn <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.NOV.4+
Race: 173
Event: 18
127 Falcon RC-FAL-King WINNER.
Oppo: [129]City of Bristol RC - CBR-Hunt.
1 1/4l
W.NOV.4+
Race: 173
Event: 18
127 Falcon RC-FAL-King <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
MasB.4+
Race: 172
Event: 19
133 Llandaff RC-LLA-Skippen WINNER.
Oppo: [130]Oxford Academicals - OAC-Payne.
Easily
MasB.4+
Race: 172
Event: 19
133 Llandaff RC-LLA-Skippen <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J18A.1x
Race: 175
Event: 36
223 Wallingford RC-WRC-Wilkinson WINNER.
Oppo: [225]Shiplake College - SHP-Gerrard.
3l
J18A.1x
Race: 175
Event: 36
223 Wallingford RC-WRC-Wilkinson <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
J15A.2x
Race: 176
Event: 33
211 City of Bristol RC-CBR-Fletcher WINNER.
Oppo: [208]Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Herring.
4ft
J15A.2x
Race: 176
Event: 33
211 City of Bristol RC-CBR-Fletcher <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
NOV.4+
Race: 178
Event: 16
119 Merton Coll-MER-Hannemann WINNER.
Oppo: [118]Cygnet RC - Pugh Pugh Barney McGrew Cuthbert Dibble Grubb.
3l
NOV.4+
Race: 178
Event: 16
119 Merton Coll-MER-Hannemann <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
NOV.2x
Race: 179
Event: 22
145 Worcester Coll-WRO-Stobart WINNER.
Oppo: [147]Reading RC - RDG-Cullom.
Easily
NOV.2x
Race: 179
Event: 22
145 Worcester Coll-WRO-Stobart <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
IM2.2x
Race: 181
Event: 21
140 Cardiff City-CFC-John WINNER.
Oppo: [141]Cardiff City - CFC-Jackson.
1/4l
IM2.2x
Race: 181
Event: 21
140 Cardiff City-CFC-John <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.MasD.1x
Race: 177
Event: 32
206 Putney Town RC-PTR-Frehe WINNER.
Oppo: [204]Putney Town RC - PTR-Stoyel.
1ft
W.MasD.1x
Race: 177
Event: 32
206 Putney Town RC-PTR-Frehe <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
IM2.4+
Race: 180
Event: 15
112 Cambridge 99-CNN-Massey WINNER.
Oppo: [115]HSBC RC - HSB-Law.
5l
IM2.4+
Race: 180
Event: 15
112 Cambridge 99-CNN-Massey <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.IM2.4+
Race: 182
Event: 17
122 Wallingford RC-WRC-Bellamy WINNER.
Oppo: [124]Cantabrigian - CAB-Young.
4l
W.IM2.4+
Race: 182
Event: 17
122 Wallingford RC-WRC-Bellamy <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.NOV.2x
Race: 183
Event: 23
149 City of Oxford-COX-Benham WINNER.
Oppo: [153]Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Hansen.
Easily
W.NOV.2x
Race: 183
Event: 23
149 City of Oxford-COX-Benham <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.MasA.1x
Race: 184
Event: 31
198 Falcon RC-FAL-Sharma WINNER.
Oppo: [201]Runcorn - RUN-Brighton.
4l
W.MasA.1x
Race: 184
Event: 31
198 Falcon RC-FAL-Sharma <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.J15A.2x
Race: 186
Event: 34
214 City of Oxford-COX-Stringer WINNER.
Oppo: [218]Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Teakle.
1.5l
W.J15A.2x
Race: 186
Event: 34
214 City of Oxford-COX-Stringer <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
MasB.1x
Race: 185
Event: 28
187 Medway Towns RC-MED-Martin WINNER.
Oppo: [182]Northwich RC - NOW-Plant.
5l
MasB.1x
Race: 185
Event: 28
187 Medway Towns RC-MED-Martin <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.IM3.8+
Race: 187
Event: 14
110 Linacre-LINACRE W1 WINNER.
Oppo: [104]Green Templeton BC - GTM-Carlqvist.
1l
W.IM3.8+
Race: 187
Event: 14
110 Linacre-LINACRE W1 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx.ELI.2x
Race: 189
Event: 24
155 University Coll (O)-UCO-Baddock WINNER.
Oppo: [160]City of Oxford - COX-Rogers.
3.5l
Mx.ELI.2x
Race: 189
Event: 24
155 University Coll (O)-UCO-Baddock <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W.IM3.1x
Race: 188
Event: 27
179 Reading RC-RDG-Cambio WINNER.
Oppo: [174]Oxford Academicals - OAC-De Munari.
2.5l
W.IM3.1x
Race: 188
Event: 27
179 Reading RC-RDG-Cambio <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
IM3.1x
Race: 190
Event: 26
169 Pembroke Coll (O) BC-PMB-Rolls WINNER.
Oppo: [173]Furnivall - FSC-De Paoli.
4.5l
IM3.1x
Race: 190
Event: 26
169 Pembroke Coll (O) BC-PMB-Rolls <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!