Start | 15/08/2015 07:30 |
Interval | 03 mins |
First Station | Lane A |
Second Station | Lane B |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 07:30 | 14 Cantabrigian - CAB-Arnold 15 |
IM3.4+ | 1 | |
2 07:33 | 47 Llandaff RC - LLA-Masters 48 |
W.IM3.2x | 1 | |
3 07:36 | 39 40 Llandaff RC - LLA-Hudson |
IM3.2x | 1 | |
4 07:39 | 37 38 Worcester Coll - WRO-Stobart |
IM3.2x | 1 | |
5 07:42 | 66 Falcon RC - FAL-Podgorski 67 |
NOV.1x | 1 | |
6 07:45 | 64 City of Oxford - COX-Robinson 65 |
NOV.1x | 1 | |
7 07:48 | 62 Hertford Coll - HEC-Jones 63 |
NOV.1x | 1 | |
8 07:51 | 33 34 St Edmund Hall - SEH |
W.IM3.4+ | 1 | |
9 07:54 | 31 32 Keble Coll - KEB-Jaskowska |
W.IM3.4+ | 1 | |
10 07:57 | 29 Cantabrigian - CAB-Young 30 |
W.IM3.4+ | 1 | |
11 08:00 | 27 28 Hertford Coll - Hertford College Boat Club |
W.IM3.4+ | 1 | |
12 08:03 | 25 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Birley 26 |
W.IM3.4+ | 1 | |
13 08:06 | 23 24 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Diepeveen |
W.IM3.4+ | 1 | |
14 08:09 | 92 Putney Town RC - PTR-Moran 93 |
W.NOV.1x | 1 | |
15 08:12 | 90 91 City of Oxford - COX-Francis |
W.NOV.1x | 1 | |
16 08:15 | 88 89 Falcon RC - FAL-Pretorius |
W.NOV.1x | 1 | |
17 08:18 | 86 Wadham Coll - WAD-Anderson 87 |
W.NOV.1x | 1 | |
18 08:21 | 84 Merton Coll - MER-Armstrong 85 |
W.NOV.1x | 1 | |
19 08:24 | 82 83 Llandaff RC - LLA-Baik |
W.NOV.1x | 1 | |
20 08:27 | 80 Reading RC - RDG-Reeman 81 |
W.NOV.1x | 1 | |
21 08:30 | 1 2 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Wordsworth |
NOV.8+ | 1 | |
22 08:33 | 58 Putney Town RC - PTRC/Tiffin 59 |
W.MasB.2x | 1 | |
23 08:36 | 56 57 Falcon RC - FAL-Smith |
W.MasB.2x | 1 | |
24 08:39 | 77 78 Wallingford RC - WRC-Metalli |
W.IM2.1x | 1 | |
25 08:42 | 75 Runcorn - RUN-Brighton 76 |
W.IM2.1x | 1 | |
26 08:45 | 73 City of Cambridge - CAM-Nielsen 74 |
W.IM2.1x | 1 | |
27 08:48 | 21 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Caton 22 |
IM3.4+ | 2 | |
28 08:51 | 19 Furnivall - FSC-Dicks 20 |
IM3.4+ | 2 | |
29 08:54 | 17 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Hinton 18 |
IM3.4+ | 2 | |
30 08:57 | 14 16 Linacre - LIN-Men |
IM3.4+ | 2 | |
31 09:00 | 54 55 Cantabrigian - CAB-Perrin |
W.IM3.2x | 2 | |
32 09:03 | 52 53 Abingdon RC - ABN-Firman |
W.IM3.2x | 2 | |
33 09:06 | 50 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Perks 51 |
W.IM3.2x | 2 | |
34 09:09 | 47 49 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Tran |
W.IM3.2x | 2 | |
35 09:12 | 45 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Holmberg 46 |
IM3.2x | 2 | |
36 09:15 | 43 Magdalen College - MAG-Moss 44 |
IM3.2x | 2 | |
37 09:18 | 41 42 Falcon RC - FAL-Allen |
IM3.2x | 2 | |
38 09:21 | 38 Worcester Coll - WRO-Stobart 40 |
IM3.2x | 2 | |
39 09:24 | 71 72 Abingdon RC - ABN-Sudlow |
NOV.1x | 2 | |
40 09:27 | 69 Putney Town RC - PTR-Hickling 70 |
NOV.1x | 2 | |
41 09:30 | 66 Falcon RC - FAL-Podgorski 68 |
NOV.1x | 2 | |
42 09:33 | 62 64 City of Oxford - COX-Robinson |
NOV.1x | 2 | |
43 09:36 | 35 Reading RC - RDG-Mourad 36 |
W.IM3.4+ | 2 | |
44 09:39 | 32 Keble Coll - KEB-Jaskowska 34 |
W.IM3.4+ | 2 | |
45 09:42 | 28 Hertford Coll - Hertford College Boat Club 29 |
W.IM3.4+ | 2 | |
46 09:45 | 24 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Diepeveen 25 |
W.IM3.4+ | 2 | |
47 09:48 | 92 Putney Town RC - PTR-Moran 94 |
W.NOV.1x | 2 | |
48 09:51 | 89 91 City of Oxford - COX-Francis |
W.NOV.1x | 2 | |
49 09:54 | 84 Merton Coll - MER-Armstrong 86 |
W.NOV.1x | 2 | |
50 09:57 | 80 Reading RC - RDG-Reeman 83 |
W.NOV.1x | 2 | |
51 10:00 SF | 12 13 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Thorn |
IM1.4+ | 1 | |
52 10:03 SF | 10 11 Cardiff City - CFC-George |
IM1.4+ | 1 | |
53 10:06 SF | 97 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Teakle 98 |
W.J15A.4x+ | 1 | |
54 10:09 SF | 95 City of Cambridge - CAM-Morgan 96 |
W.J15A.4x+ | 1 | |
55 10:12 SF | 8 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Buckman 9 |
W.IM2.8+ | 1 | |
56 10:15 SF | 6 7 Wallingford RC - WRC_Bellamy |
W.IM2.8+ | 1 | |
57 10:18 SF | 4 5 Green Templeton BC - Green Anthonose |
NOV.8+ | 2 | |
58 10:21 SF | 2 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Wordsworth 3 |
NOV.8+ | 2 | |
59 10:24 SF | 60 61 Putney Town RC - PTR/TSS |
W.MasB.2x | 2 | |
60 10:27 SF | 57 Falcon RC - FAL-Smith 58 |
W.MasB.2x | 2 | |
61 10:30 SF | 78 Wallingford RC - WRC-Metalli 79 |
W.IM2.1x | 2 | |
62 10:33 SF | 73 City of Cambridge - CAM-Nielsen 75 |
W.IM2.1x | 2 | |
63 10:36 SF | 19 Furnivall - FSC-Dicks 21 |
IM3.4+ | 3 | |
64 10:39 SF | 16 Linacre - LIN-Men 17 |
IM3.4+ | 3 | |
65 10:42 SF | 53 55 Cantabrigian - CAB-Perrin |
W.IM3.2x | 3 | |
66 10:45 SF | 49 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Tran 50 |
W.IM3.2x | 3 | |
67 10:48 SF | 43 Magdalen College - MAG-Moss 45 |
IM3.2x | 3 | |
68 10:51 SF | 38 42 Falcon RC - FAL-Allen |
IM3.2x | 3 | |
69 10:54 SF | 69 72 Abingdon RC - ABN-Sudlow |
NOV.1x | 3 | |
70 10:57 SF | 64 City of Oxford - COX-Robinson 66 |
NOV.1x | 3 | |
71 11:00 SF | 32 Keble Coll - KEB-Jaskowska 35 |
W.IM3.4+ | 3 | |
72 11:03 SF | 24 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Diepeveen 28 |
W.IM3.4+ | 3 | |
73 11:06 SF | 91 City of Oxford - COX-Francis 92 |
W.NOV.1x | 3 | |
74 11:09 SF | 80 84 Merton Coll - MER-Armstrong |
W.NOV.1x | 3 | |
75 11:12 F | 11 Cardiff City - CFC-George 13 |
IM1.4+ | 2 | |
76 11:15 F | 95 97 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Teakle |
W.J15A.4x+ | 2 | |
77 11:18 F | 7 8 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Buckman |
W.IM2.8+ | 2 | |
78 11:21 F | 2 5 Green Templeton BC - Green Anthonose |
NOV.8+ | 3 | |
79 11:24 F | 57 Falcon RC - FAL-Smith 61 |
W.MasB.2x | 3 | |
80 11:27 F | 73 City of Cambridge - CAM-Nielsen 78 |
W.IM2.1x | 3 | |
81 11:30 F | 16 Linacre - LIN-Men 19 |
IM3.4+ | 4 | |
82 11:33 F | 49 55 Cantabrigian - CAB-Perrin |
W.IM3.2x | 4 | |
83 11:36 F | 42 Falcon RC - FAL-Allen 43 |
IM3.2x | 4 | |
84 11:39 F | 64 72 Abingdon RC - ABN-Sudlow |
NOV.1x | 4 | |
85 11:42 F | 24 32 Keble Coll - KEB-Jaskowska |
W.IM3.4+ | 4 | |
86 11:45 F | 84 Merton Coll - MER-Armstrong 91 |
W.NOV.1x | 4 |
Start | 15/08/2015 12:45 |
Interval | 03 mins |
First Station | Lane A |
Second Station | Lane B |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
87 12:45 | 207 208 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Herring |
J15A.2x | 1 | |
88 12:48 | 202 203 Putney Town RC - PTR-Pictor |
W.MasD.1x | 1 | |
89 12:51 | 116 117 Wadham Coll - WAD-Ventress |
NOV.4+ | 1 | |
90 12:54 | 143 Putney Town RC - PTRC/Imperial 144 |
NOV.2x | 1 | |
91 12:57 | 111 112 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Massey |
IM2.4+ | 1 | |
92 13:00 | 138 139 Putney Town RC - PTR-Hickling |
IM2.2x | 1 | |
93 13:03 | 121 122 Wallingford RC - WRC-Bellamy |
W.IM2.4+ | 1 | |
94 13:06 | 150 151 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-HAUCK |
W.NOV.2x | 1 | |
95 13:09 | 148 149 City of Oxford - COX-Benham |
W.NOV.2x | 1 | |
96 13:12 | 198 Falcon RC - FAL-Sharma 199 |
W.MasA.1x | 1 | |
97 13:15 | 196 197 Wallingford RC - WRC-Booker |
W.MasA.1x | 1 | |
98 13:18 | 184 185 Abingdon RC - ABN-Reeves |
MasB.1x | 1 | |
99 13:21 | 182 Northwich RC - NOW-Plant 183 |
MasB.1x | 1 | |
100 13:24 | 216 217 City of Oxford - COX-Stubley |
W.J15A.2x | 1 | |
101 13:27 | 214 City of Oxford - COX-Stringer 215 |
W.J15A.2x | 1 | |
102 13:30 | 212 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Ward 213 |
W.J15A.2x | 1 | |
103 13:33 | 109 110 Linacre - LINACRE W1 |
W.IM3.8+ | 1 | |
104 13:36 | 107 City of Cambridge - CAM-Potterill 108 |
W.IM3.8+ | 1 | |
105 13:39 | 105 HSBC RC - HSB-Francis 106 |
W.IM3.8+ | 1 | |
106 13:42 | 103 104 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Carlqvist |
W.IM3.8+ | 1 | |
107 13:45 | 180 181 Wallingford RC - WRC-Cottingham |
W.IM3.1x | 1 | |
108 13:48 | 178 179 Reading RC - RDG-Cambio |
W.IM3.1x | 1 | |
109 13:51 | 176 Wallingford RC - WRC_Eccles 177 |
W.IM3.1x | 1 | |
110 13:54 | 174 Oxford Academicals - OAC-De Munari 175 |
W.IM3.1x | 1 | |
111 13:57 | 160 City of Oxford - COX-Rogers 161 |
Mx.ELI.2x | 1 | |
112 14:00 | 158 159 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Piercy |
Mx.ELI.2x | 1 | |
113 14:03 | 156 157 Barnes Bridge Ladies - BBL-Suthers |
Mx.ELI.2x | 1 | |
114 14:06 | 154 155 University Coll (O) - UCO-Baddock |
Mx.ELI.2x | 1 | |
115 14:09 | 172 173 Furnivall - FSC-De Paoli |
IM3.1x | 1 | |
116 14:12 | 170 171 Wallingford RC - WRC-Brock |
IM3.1x | 1 | |
117 14:15 | 168 169 Pembroke Coll (O) BC - PMB-Rolls |
IM3.1x | 1 | |
118 14:18 | 166 167 Wadham Coll - WAD-Houghton |
IM3.1x | 1 | |
119 14:21 SF | 190 191 Granta - Granta Copham |
MasD.1x | 1 | |
120 14:24 SF | 188 Pocock Rowing Centre - -Shaw 189 |
MasD.1x | 1 | |
121 14:27 SF | 101 102 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Aarholt |
IM3.8+ | 1 | |
122 14:30 SF | 99 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Kendrick 100 |
IM3.8+ | 1 | |
123 14:33 SF | 194 195 Wallingford RC - WRC-Parry |
MasF.1x | 1 | |
124 14:36 SF | 192 193 Upper Thames RC - UTC-Davies |
MasF.1x | 1 | |
125 14:39 SF | 164 165 Birmingham RC - BIR-Byford |
ELI.1x | 1 | |
126 14:42 SF | 162 163 Quintin BC - QBC-Brown |
ELI.1x | 1 | |
127 14:45 SF | 136 137 Northwich RC - NOW-Hewitt |
IM1.2- | 1 | |
128 14:48 SF | 134 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Thorn 135 |
IM1.2- | 1 | |
129 14:51 SF | 132 133 Llandaff RC - LLA-Skippen |
MasB.4+ | 1 | |
130 14:54 SF | 130 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Payne 131 |
MasB.4+ | 1 | |
131 14:57 SF | 128 129 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Hunt |
W.NOV.4+ | 1 | |
132 15:00 SF | 126 127 Falcon RC - FAL-King |
W.NOV.4+ | 1 | |
133 15:03 SF | 221 222 City of Oxford - COX-Morgan |
W.J16A.2x | 1 | |
134 15:06 SF | 219 Newark RC - NWK-Draycott 220 |
W.J16A.2x | 1 | |
135 15:09 SF | 225 Shiplake College - SHP-Gerrard 226 |
J18A.1x | 1 | |
136 15:12 SF | 223 Wallingford RC - WRC-Wilkinson 224 |
J18A.1x | 1 | |
137 15:15 SF | 210 211 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher |
J15A.2x | 2 | |
138 15:18 SF | 208 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Herring 209 |
J15A.2x | 2 | |
139 15:21 SF | 205 206 Putney Town RC - PTR-Frehe |
W.MasD.1x | 2 | |
140 15:24 SF | 203 204 Putney Town RC - PTR-Stoyel |
W.MasD.1x | 2 | |
141 15:27 SF | 119 Merton Coll - MER-Hannemann 120 |
NOV.4+ | 2 | |
142 15:30 SF | 117 118 Cygnet RC - Pugh Pugh Barney McGrew Cuthbert Dibble Grubb |
NOV.4+ | 2 | |
143 15:33 SF | 146 147 Reading RC - RDG-Cullom |
NOV.2x | 2 | |
144 15:36 SF | 143 145 Worcester Coll - WRO-Stobart |
NOV.2x | 2 | |
145 15:39 SF | 114 115 HSBC RC - HSB-Law |
IM2.4+ | 2 | |
146 15:42 SF | 112 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Massey 113 |
IM2.4+ | 2 | |
147 15:45 SF | 141 Cardiff City - CFC-Jackson 142 |
IM2.2x | 2 | |
148 15:48 SF | 139 140 Cardiff City - CFC-John |
IM2.2x | 2 | |
149 15:51 SF | 124 Cantabrigian - CAB-Young 125 |
W.IM2.4+ | 2 | |
150 15:54 SF | 122 Wallingford RC - WRC-Bellamy 123 |
W.IM2.4+ | 2 | |
151 15:57 SF | 152 153 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Hansen |
W.NOV.2x | 2 | |
152 16:00 SF | 149 City of Oxford - COX-Benham 151 |
W.NOV.2x | 2 | |
153 16:03 SF | 200 201 Runcorn - RUN-Brighton |
W.MasA.1x | 2 | |
154 16:06 SF | 197 198 Falcon RC - FAL-Sharma |
W.MasA.1x | 2 | |
155 16:09 SF | 186 187 Medway Towns RC - MED-Martin |
MasB.1x | 2 | |
156 16:12 SF | 182 Northwich RC - NOW-Plant 185 |
MasB.1x | 2 | |
157 16:15 SF | 217 218 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Teakle |
W.J15A.2x | 2 | |
158 16:18 SF | 212 214 City of Oxford - COX-Stringer |
W.J15A.2x | 2 | |
159 16:21 SF | 107 110 Linacre - LINACRE W1 |
W.IM3.8+ | 2 | |
160 16:24 SF | 104 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Carlqvist 105 |
W.IM3.8+ | 2 | |
161 16:27 SF | 179 Reading RC - RDG-Cambio 181 |
W.IM3.1x | 2 | |
162 16:30 SF | 174 Oxford Academicals - OAC-De Munari 176 |
W.IM3.1x | 2 | |
163 16:33 SF | 159 160 City of Oxford - COX-Rogers |
Mx.ELI.2x | 2 | |
164 16:36 SF | 155 University Coll (O) - UCO-Baddock 157 |
Mx.ELI.2x | 2 | |
165 16:39 SF | 171 173 Furnivall - FSC-De Paoli |
IM3.1x | 2 | |
166 16:42 SF | 167 169 Pembroke Coll (O) BC - PMB-Rolls |
IM3.1x | 2 | |
167 16:45 F | 188 191 Granta - Granta Copham |
MasD.1x | 2 | |
168 16:48 F | 99 102 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Aarholt |
IM3.8+ | 2 | |
169 16:51 F | 193 195 Wallingford RC - WRC-Parry |
MasF.1x | 2 | |
170 16:54 F | 163 165 Birmingham RC - BIR-Byford |
ELI.1x | 2 | |
171 16:57 F | 134 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Thorn 137 |
IM1.2- | 2 | |
172 17:00 F | 130 133 Llandaff RC - LLA-Skippen |
MasB.4+ | 2 | |
173 17:03 F | 127 Falcon RC - FAL-King 129 |
W.NOV.4+ | 2 | |
174 17:06 F | 219 222 City of Oxford - COX-Morgan |
W.J16A.2x | 2 | |
175 17:09 F | 223 Wallingford RC - WRC-Wilkinson 225 |
J18A.1x | 2 | |
176 17:12 F | 208 211 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher |
J15A.2x | 3 | |
177 17:15 F | 204 206 Putney Town RC - PTR-Frehe |
W.MasD.1x | 3 | |
178 17:18 F | 118 119 Merton Coll - MER-Hannemann |
NOV.4+ | 3 | |
179 17:21 F | 145 Worcester Coll - WRO-Stobart 147 |
NOV.2x | 3 | |
180 17:24 F | 112 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Massey 115 |
IM2.4+ | 3 | |
181 17:27 F | 140 Cardiff City - CFC-John 141 |
IM2.2x | 3 | |
182 17:30 F | 122 Wallingford RC - WRC-Bellamy 124 |
W.IM2.4+ | 3 | |
183 17:33 F | 149 City of Oxford - COX-Benham 153 |
W.NOV.2x | 3 | |
184 17:36 F | 198 Falcon RC - FAL-Sharma 201 |
W.MasA.1x | 3 | |
185 17:39 F | 182 187 Medway Towns RC - MED-Martin |
MasB.1x | 3 | |
186 17:42 F | 214 City of Oxford - COX-Stringer 218 |
W.J15A.2x | 3 | |
187 17:45 F | 104 110 Linacre - LINACRE W1 |
W.IM3.8+ | 3 | |
188 17:48 F | 174 179 Reading RC - RDG-Cambio |
W.IM3.1x | 3 | |
189 17:51 F | 155 University Coll (O) - UCO-Baddock 160 |
Mx.ELI.2x | 3 | |
190 17:54 F | 169 Pembroke Coll (O) BC - PMB-Rolls 173 |
IM3.1x | 3 |