Event / Race Outcome Verdict
Op 1x
Race: 1
Event: 2
92 Mossbourne Rowing Academy-MOS-VAN DOORN-2 SCRATCHED. 27
Op 1x
Race: 1
Event: 2
93 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-HANLEY Progress to race 27. 27
Op 1x
Race: 1
Event: 2
93 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-HANLEY WINNER.. 27
Op 1x
Race: 1
Event: 2
93 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-HANLEY SCRATCHED. 27
Op 1x
Race: 1
Event: 2
93 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-HANLEY SCRATCHED. 27
Op 1x
Race: 1
Event: 2
92 Mossbourne Rowing Academy-MOS-VAN DOORN-2 Progress to race 27. 27
Op 4+
Race: 7
Event: 1
96 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-SPRAGGS SCRATCHED. 30
Op 4+
Race: 7
Event: 1
97 Oratory School Boat Club-ORA-BERGER Progress to race 30. 30
Op 4+
Race: 5
Event: 1
101 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-J15 4+ B SCRATCHED. 29
Op 4+
Race: 5
Event: 1
100 Oratory School Boat Club-ORA-HOWARD Progress to race 29. 29
Op 1x
Race: 3
Event: 2
89 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-FITCH SCRATCHED. 28
Op 1x
Race: 3
Event: 2
88 Mossbourne Rowing Academy-MOS-SHARPE Progress to race 28. 28
Op 4+
Race: 30
Event: 1
97 Oratory School Boat Club-ORA-BERGER SCRATCHED. 75
Op 4+
Race: 29
Event: 1
100 Oratory School Boat Club-ORA-HOWARD SCRATCHED. 75
Op 4+
Race: 8
Event: 1
94 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRYANSTON-3 SCRATCHED. 30
Op 4+
Race: 8
Event: 1
95 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-J15 4+ Progress to race 30. 30
Op 4+
Race: 30
Event: 1
95 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-J15 4+ Progress to race 75. 75
W 2x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 53
Event: 4
106 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-C SCRATCHED. 87
W 2x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 53
Event: 4
105 Marlow Rowing Club-MAR-CORCORAN-2 Progress to race 87. 87
W 2x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 54
Event: 4
104 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-B-5 SCRATCHED. 87
Op J15 1x Howard Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 40
Event: 10
77 Mossbourne Rowing Academy-MOS-MACGREGOR-ADEKIMI SCRATCHED. 80
Op J15 1x Howard Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 40
Event: 10
78 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-MAY Progress to race 80. 80
W 1x
Race: 117
Event: 31
205 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-JONES SCRATCHED. 155
W 1x
Race: 117
Event: 31
206 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-ABBOTT Progress to race 155. 155
Op 1x
Race: 2
Event: 2
91 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-QUITMANN WINNER.
Oppo: [90]Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-DYER-REEVES.
27
Op 1x
Race: 4
Event: 2
87 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-KING WINNER.
Oppo: [86]Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-PARSONS.
28
Op J14 1x
Race: 9
Event: 16
81 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-HUTCHINS WINNER.
Oppo: [82]Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-J14 1x.
32
Op J15 4x+ Top-White Grp
Top Gro...
Race: 17
Event: 6
25 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-Couzens WINNER.
Oppo: [24]Molesey Boat Club - MBC-RATCLIFFE.
48
Op J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 12
Event: 11
10 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-JONES WINNER.
Oppo: [11]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-MADRIAN.
37
W J14 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 21
Event: 21
48 Walbrook Rowing Club-WBK-COWELL WINNER.
Oppo: [49]Molesey Boat Club - MBC-WELFORD.
60
Op J15 1x Boleyn Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 15
Event: 9
72 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-DOYLE WINNER.
Oppo: [73]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-ROOFTHOOFT.
42
Op J15 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
Race: 16
Event: 8
19 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-SAMARASENA WINNER.
Oppo: [20]Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-HALE.
46
Op J15 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
Race: 18
Event: 7
30 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-VANDERMEULEN WINNER.
Oppo: [29]Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-POPE.
50
Op 4+
Race: 6
Event: 1
99 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS J16 4+ WINNER.
Oppo: [98]Whitgift School Boat Club - WGT-TULLIS.
29
Op 4+
Race: 29
Event: 1
99 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS J16 4+ Progress to race 75. 75
Op J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 11
Event: 11
13 Winchester College Boat Club-WIN-AKGUN WINNER.
Oppo: [12]Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-BRATT.
37
Op J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 10
Event: 13
1 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-MANN WINNER.
Oppo: [2]Hampton School Boat Club - HAM - 3rd 8x+.
36
Op J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 13
Event: 11
8 Whitgift School Boat Club-WGT-SANDEBERG WINNER.
Oppo: [9]Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-JORGE.
38
W 2x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 19
Event: 4
103 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-DUNFORD WINNER.
Oppo: [102]Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-RICHARDS.
54
W 2x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 54
Event: 4
103 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-DUNFORD Progress to race 87. 87
W J15 2x Seymour Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 23
Event: 19
69 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-MALEHAM-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [68]Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-BURNS.
63
W J15 2x Parr Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 22
Event: 20
62 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-TOMLINSON WINNER.
Oppo: [61]Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-Perry.
62
W J15 2x Seymour Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 24
Event: 19
66 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-DOMBROWSKY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [67]Radnor House School Rowing Club - RDH-LLOYD.
64
W J14 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
Race: 20
Event: 23
44 Walton Rowing Club-WLT-SMITH WINNER.
Oppo: [43]Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-LEE.
58
Op J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 14
Event: 11
6 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-WIGGIN WINNER.
Oppo: [7]Hampton School Boat Club - HAM - 2nd 8x+.
38
W J15 4+
Race: 25
Event: 18
38 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-GIBB WINNER.
Oppo: [39]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ15 4+.
66
Op 1x
Race: 28
Event: 2
87 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-KING WINNER.
Oppo: [88]Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-SHARPE.
74
Op 1x
Race: 27
Event: 2
91 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-QUITMANN WINNER.
Oppo: [92]Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-VAN DOORN-2.
74
Op J14 1x
Race: 31
Event: 16
85 Walton Rowing Club-WLT-RUSHWORTH WINNER.
Oppo: [84]Walton Rowing Club - WLT-STAADECKER.
76
W J15 8+
Race: 26
Event: 17
15 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club-SWP-ALAM SCRATCHED. 68
W J15 8+
Race: 26
Event: 17
14 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT- Silver 2 Progress to race 68. 68
Op 4+
Race: 75
Event: 1
99 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS J16 4+ WINNER.
Oppo: [95]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-J15 4+.
Op 4+
Race: 75
Event: 1
99 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS J16 4+ <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 1x
Race: 32
Event: 16
81 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-HUTCHINS WINNER.
Oppo: [83]Walton Rowing Club - WLT-KEARY.
Easily76
Op J14 2x
Race: 34
Event: 15
58 Walton Rowing Club-WLT-ZEGHIBE WINNER.
Oppo: [57]Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-GIBBS.
3 Lengths77
Op J14 2x
Race: 33
Event: 15
59 Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club-MAV-J14 2x WINNER.
Oppo: [60]Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-EMERY.
4 Lengths77
Op J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 35
Event: 13
5 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-MARRIOTT WINNER.
Oppo: [4]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-GEDDES.
3 Lengths78
Op J15 1x Boleyn Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 42
Event: 9
72 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-DOYLE WINNER.
Oppo: [74]Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-SHAW.
3 Lengths81
Op J15 1x Howard Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 39
Event: 10
79 Marlow Rowing Club-MAR-PARSONS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [80]Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-J15 1x.
Easily80
Op J15 4x+ Top-Blue Group
Top Gro...
Race: 44
Event: 5
35 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-JAMES WINNER.
Oppo: [34]St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-CAMARGO-2.
Easily82
Op J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 36
Event: 13
1 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-MANN WINNER.
Oppo: [3]Radley College Boat Club - RAD-WENGER.
1 Length78
Op J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 38
Event: 11
8 Whitgift School Boat Club-WGT-SANDEBERG WINNER.
Oppo: [6]Radley College Boat Club - RAD-WIGGIN.
2/3 Length79
Op J15 4x+ Top-Blue Group
Top Gro...
Race: 43
Event: 5
36 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRYANSTON-4 WINNER.
Oppo: [37]Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-CARRICK.
3 Lengths82
Op J15 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
Race: 45
Event: 8
23 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-COOMBES WINNER.
Oppo: [22]Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-J15 4x+.
1 1/2 Length83
Op J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 37
Event: 11
10 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-JONES WINNER.
Oppo: [13]Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-AKGUN.
3 Lengths79
Op J15 4x+ Top-White Grp
Top Gro...
Race: 48
Event: 6
25 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-Couzens WINNER.
Oppo: [26]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-BRADLEY.
NRO84
Op J15 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
Race: 50
Event: 7
30 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-VANDERMEULEN WINNER.
Oppo: [31]Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-HEDLEY-2.
2 Lengths85
Op J15 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
Race: 49
Event: 7
32 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-PRINCE WINNER.
Oppo: [33]Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-RAMSEY.
5 Lengths85
Op J15 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
Race: 46
Event: 8
19 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-SAMARASENA WINNER.
Oppo: [21]Canford School Boat Club - CAN-KENNETT.
5 Lengths83
W 2x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 87
Event: 4
103 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-DUNFORD WINNER.
Oppo: [105]Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-CORCORAN-2.
Easily
W 2x Band 2
Band 2
Race: 87
Event: 4
103 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-DUNFORD <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 1x Boleyn Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 41
Event: 9
75 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-J15 1x SCRATCHED. 81
Op J15 1x Boleyn Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 41
Event: 9
76 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-ZAVYALOV Progress to race 81. 81
Op J15 4x+ Top-White Grp
Top Gro...
Race: 47
Event: 6
27 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-JANSEN-SPENCE WINNER.
Oppo: [28]Canford School Boat Club - CAN-BARRINGTON.
5 Lengths84
W 2x Band 1
Band 1
Race: 51
Event: 3
110 Mossbourne Rowing Academy-MOS-VAN DOORN-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [109]Upper Thames Rowing Club - UTC-Ashcroft.
1/2 Length86
W 2x Band 1
Band 1
Race: 52
Event: 3
107 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-TALLIS WINNER.
Oppo: [108]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-KING.
4 Lengths86
W J14 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
Race: 57
Event: 23
47 Marlow Rowing Club-MAR-KELLAND-S WINNER.
Oppo: [46]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-PAGETT.
5 Lengths89
W J14 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
Race: 55
Event: 25
56 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-CANTWELL Not Rowed Out. 88
W J14 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
Race: 55
Event: 25
55 Walbrook Rowing Club-WBK-STRONG Progress to race 88. 88
W J14 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
Race: 58
Event: 23
45 Walbrook Rowing Club-WBK-MERRITT WINNER.
Oppo: [44]Walton Rowing Club - WLT-SMITH.
3 Lengths89
W J15 2x Parr Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 61
Event: 20
64 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-THOMPSON WINNER.
Oppo: [65]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-FARRER.
3/4 Length91
W J15 2x Seymour Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 63
Event: 19
69 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-MALEHAM-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [71]Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-IRWIN.
5 Lengths92
W J14 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 60
Event: 21
50 Wimbledon High School Boat Club-WHS-A WINNER.
Oppo: [48]Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-COWELL.
3 Lengths90
W J15 2x Parr Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 62
Event: 20
63 Marlow Rowing Club-MAR-SIMINEA WINNER.
Oppo: [62]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-TOMLINSON.
1/2 Length91
W J15 2x Seymour Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 64
Event: 19
66 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-DOMBROWSKY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [70]Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-TENGKU.
Easily92
W J14 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
Race: 56
Event: 25
53 Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club-MAV-WJ13 4x+ WINNER.
Oppo: [54]Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-PEEVA.
1 /2 Length88
W J14 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 59
Event: 21
52 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-WARD Not Rowed Out. 90
W J14 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 59
Event: 21
51 Mossbourne Rowing Academy-MOS-COODE Progress to race 90. 90
W J15 4+
Race: 65
Event: 18
42 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-WJ15 4+ B WINNER.
Oppo: [41]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-GARNER.
2 1/2 Lengths93
W J15 8+
Race: 68
Event: 17
14 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT- Silver 2 WINNER.
Oppo: [16]St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-LEES.
1/4 Length94
W J15 4+
Race: 66
Event: 18
38 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-GIBB WINNER.
Oppo: [40]Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-SOOSAIPILLAI.
2 Lengths93
W J15 8+
Race: 67
Event: 17
17 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT- Silver 1 WINNER.
Oppo: [18]Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-NEARCOU.
2 Lengths94
Op 1x
Race: 74
Event: 2
91 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-QUITMANN WINNER.
Oppo: [87]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-KING.
5 Lengths
Op 1x
Race: 74
Event: 2
91 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-QUITMANN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
OpJ14 8x+ GC Plate
Race: 69
Event: 14
3 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-WENGER WINNER.
Oppo: [4]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-GEDDES.
2 Lengths95
WJ14 4x+ GC-Red Plate
Race: 72
Event: 24
44 Walton Rowing Club-WLT-SMITH WINNER.
Oppo: [46]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-PAGETT.
2 1/2 Lengths98
OpJ14 8x+ Top Plate
Race: 70
Event: 12
9 Mossbourne Rowing Academy-MOS-JORGE WINNER.
Oppo: [12]Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-BRATT.
3/4 Length96
Op J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 78
Event: 13
5 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-MARRIOTT WINNER.
Oppo: [1]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-MANN.
1 1/4 Length
Op J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 78
Event: 13
5 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-MARRIOTT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 8+
Race: 94
Event: 17
17 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT- Silver 1 WINNER.
Oppo: [14]Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT- Silver 2.
Easily
W J15 8+
Race: 94
Event: 17
17 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT- Silver 1 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
WJ14 4x+ Top Plate
Race: 73
Event: 22
48 Walbrook Rowing Club-WBK-COWELL WINNER.
Oppo: [52]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-WARD.
3 ft99
OpJ14 8x+ Top Plate
Race: 71
Event: 12
11 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-MADRIAN WINNER.
Oppo: [7]Hampton School Boat Club - HAM - 2nd 8x+.
5 Lengths96
Op J15 1x Howard Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 80
Event: 10
78 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-MAY WINNER.
Oppo: [79]Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-PARSONS-2.
3/4 length
Op J15 1x Howard Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 80
Event: 10
78 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-MAY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 1x Boleyn Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 81
Event: 9
72 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-DOYLE WINNER.
Oppo: [76]Molesey Boat Club - MBC-ZAVYALOV.
4 Lengths
Op J15 1x Boleyn Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 81
Event: 9
72 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-DOYLE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 79
Event: 11
10 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-JONES WINNER.
Oppo: [8]Whitgift School Boat Club - WGT-SANDEBERG.
2 1/2 Lengths
Op J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 79
Event: 11
10 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-JONES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
Race: 85
Event: 7
30 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-VANDERMEULEN WINNER.
Oppo: [32]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-PRINCE.
3 1/2 Lengths
Op J15 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
Race: 85
Event: 7
30 St Georges College Boat Club-SGC-VANDERMEULEN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 4x+ Top-Blue Group
Top Gro...
Race: 82
Event: 5
35 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-JAMES WINNER.
Oppo: [36]Bryanston School Boat Club - BRYANSTON-4.
Easily
Op J15 4x+ Top-Blue Group
Top Gro...
Race: 82
Event: 5
35 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-JAMES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
Race: 83
Event: 8
19 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-SAMARASENA WINNER.
Oppo: [23]Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-COOMBES.
2 3/4 Lengths
Op J15 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
Race: 83
Event: 8
19 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-SAMARASENA <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 4x+ Top-White Grp
Top Gro...
Race: 84
Event: 6
27 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-JANSEN-SPENCE WINNER.
Oppo: [25]Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-Couzens.
4 1/2 Lengths
Op J15 4x+ Top-White Grp
Top Gro...
Race: 84
Event: 6
27 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-JANSEN-SPENCE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
Race: 88
Event: 25
55 Walbrook Rowing Club-WBK-STRONG WINNER.
Oppo: [53]Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-WJ13 4x+.
Easily
W J14 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
Race: 88
Event: 25
55 Walbrook Rowing Club-WBK-STRONG <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 2x Band 1
Band 1
Race: 86
Event: 3
110 Mossbourne Rowing Academy-MOS-VAN DOORN-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [107]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-TALLIS.
1 1/4 Length
W 2x Band 1
Band 1
Race: 86
Event: 3
110 Mossbourne Rowing Academy-MOS-VAN DOORN-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
Race: 89
Event: 23
47 Marlow Rowing Club-MAR-KELLAND-S WINNER.
Oppo: [45]Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-MERRITT.
3 Lengths
W J14 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
Race: 89
Event: 23
47 Marlow Rowing Club-MAR-KELLAND-S <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x Parr Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 91
Event: 20
64 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-THOMPSON WINNER.
Oppo: [63]Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-SIMINEA.
4 Lengths
W J15 2x Parr Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 91
Event: 20
64 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-THOMPSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 90
Event: 21
50 Wimbledon High School Boat Club-WHS-A WINNER.
Oppo: [51]Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-COODE.
4 1/2 Lengths
W J14 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 90
Event: 21
50 Wimbledon High School Boat Club-WHS-A <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x Seymour Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 92
Event: 19
69 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-MALEHAM-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [66]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-DOMBROWSKY-2.
5 Lengths
W J15 2x Seymour Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 92
Event: 19
69 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-MALEHAM-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 4+
Race: 93
Event: 18
38 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-GIBB WINNER.
Oppo: [42]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ15 4+ B.
1 Length
W J15 4+
Race: 93
Event: 18
38 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-GIBB <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
OpJ14 8x+ GC Plate
Race: 95
Event: 14
3 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-WENGER WINNER.
Oppo: [2]Hampton School Boat Club - HAM - 3rd 8x+.
5 Lengths
OpJ14 8x+ GC Plate
Race: 95
Event: 14
3 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-WENGER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
WJ14 4x+ Top Plate
Race: 99
Event: 22
48 Walbrook Rowing Club-WBK-COWELL WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
3 feet
WJ14 4x+ Top Plate
Race: 99
Event: 22
48 Walbrook Rowing Club-WBK-COWELL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
WJ14 4x+ GC-Red Plate
Race: 98
Event: 24
44 Walton Rowing Club-WLT-SMITH WINNER.
Oppo: [0] - Plate Crew.
1 1/4 Length
WJ14 4x+ GC-Red Plate
Race: 98
Event: 24
44 Walton Rowing Club-WLT-SMITH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
WJ14 4x+ GC-Green Plate
Race: 97
Event: 26
54 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-PEEVA WINNER.
Oppo: [56]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-CANTWELL.
Easily
WJ14 4x+ GC-Green Plate
Race: 97
Event: 26
54 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-PEEVA <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
Race: 102
Event: 39
143 Walbrook Rowing Club-WBK-WAUGH WINNER.
Oppo: [142]Walton Rowing Club - WLT-ROTH.
2 1/2 Lengths142
Op J14 4x+ Top-White Grp
Top Gro...
Race: 101
Event: 37
136 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-SHUTTLE WINNER.
Oppo: [135]Radnor House School Rowing Club - RDH-AMEY.
1/2 Length141
OpJ14 8x+ Top Plate
Race: 96
Event: 12
9 Mossbourne Rowing Academy-MOS-JORGE WINNER.
Oppo: [11]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-MADRIAN.
1/3 Length
OpJ14 8x+ Top Plate
Race: 96
Event: 12
9 Mossbourne Rowing Academy-MOS-JORGE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
Race: 106
Event: 41
155 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-Abercrombie WINNER.
Oppo: [154]Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-J14 4x+.
Easily146
Op J15 2x Cleves Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 108
Event: 34
180 Mossbourne Rowing Academy-MOS-SHAW-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [179]Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-JAKE INGHAM.
Easily148
Op J14 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
Race: 107
Event: 41
153 Marlow Rowing Club-MAR-LEWIS WINNER.
Oppo: [152]Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-INGELS.
4 Lengths147
Op J15 2x Cleves Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 110
Event: 34
176 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-BRADLEY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [175]Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-CHERWAYKO.
Easily149
Op J15 2x Aragon Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 113
Event: 33
184 Walbrook Rowing Club-WBK-HEDLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [185]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-BOYLE.
1 Length151
Op J14 4x+ GC-Yellow Grp
General...
Race: 104
Event: 43
148 Mossbourne Rowing Academy-MOS-GENC WINNER.
Oppo: [149]Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-PLAZA.
3 Lengths144
Op J14 4x+ Top-Blue Group
Top Gro...
Race: 100
Event: 35
131 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-J14 4x+ WINNER.
Oppo: [130]Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-JORGE-2.
5 Lengths139
Op J15 8+
Race: 115
Event: 32
114 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-TURNBULL WINNER.
Oppo: [113]Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-INGHAM.
1 Length152
Op J15 2x Aragon Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 112
Event: 33
187 Mossbourne Rowing Academy-MOS-CARRICK-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [186]Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-WEBSTER.
5 Lengths150
Op J15 2x Aragon Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 111
Event: 33
189 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-PLASTOW WINNER.
Oppo: [188]Whitgift School Boat Club - WGT-LAWRENCE.
4 Lengths150
Op J15 2x Aragon Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 114
Event: 33
182 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRY-HEWITT WINNER.
Oppo: [183]Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-J15 2x.
3 Lengths151
Op J14 4x+ GC-Yellow Grp
General...
Race: 105
Event: 43
146 Winchester College Boat Club-WIN-BUCKNALL WINNER.
Oppo: [147]Hampton School Boat Club - HAM - Jones.
Easily145
Op J14 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
Race: 103
Event: 39
141 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-JAFRI WINNER.
Oppo: [140]Hampton School Boat Club - HAM - Hobbes.
5 Lengths143
Op J15 2x Cleves Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 109
Event: 34
177 Marlow Rowing Club-MAR-STANTON WINNER.
Oppo: [178]Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-ELLWOOD GEAKE.
2 foot149
Op J15 8+
Race: 116
Event: 32
112 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-ARMITAGE WINNER.
Oppo: [111]St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-PALERMITI.
1 1/2 Length153
W J14 2x
Race: 118
Event: 53
197 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-LAZENBY WINNER.
Oppo: [196]Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-CHEN.
Easily158
W J14 2x
Race: 119
Event: 53
195 Walton Rowing Club-WLT-DAVIS WINNER.
Oppo: [194]Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-KELLAND-SHORTHOSE-2.
3 Lengths158
W J14 2x
Race: 120
Event: 53
192 Walbrook Rowing Club-WBK-COWELL WINNER.
Oppo: [193]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-SMITH.
Easily159
W J14 2x
Race: 121
Event: 53
190 Marlow Rowing Club-MAR-GILL WINNER.
Oppo: [191]Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-WJ14 2x.
3 Lengths159
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 125
Event: 51
126 Wimbledon High School Boat Club-WHS-B WINNER.
Oppo: [125]Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWPS 3.
5 Lengths163
W J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 123
Event: 49
117 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-WJ14 8x+ WINNER.
Oppo: [118]Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Green 2.
2/3 Length161
W J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 122
Event: 49
120 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-Green 1 WINNER.
Oppo: [119]Wimbledon High School Boat Club - WHS-A2.
1 Length160
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 124
Event: 51
127 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club-SWPS 2 WINNER.
Oppo: [128]Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-SHAFT.
5 Lengths162
W J15 1x
Race: 129
Event: 48
199 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club-SWP-TOOR Not Rowed Out. 165
W J15 1x
Race: 129
Event: 48
198 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRY-SEARLE Progress to race 165. 165
W J15 1x
Race: 127
Event: 48
202 Radnor House School Rowing Club-RDH-PARKER-ELMS WINNER.
Oppo: [203]Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-WJ15 1x B.
Easily164
W J15 1x
Race: 128
Event: 48
200 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-MALEHAM WINNER.
Oppo: [201]Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-WJ15 1x A.
Easily165
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 126
Event: 51
123 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-ISAKOVA SCRATCHED. 163
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 126
Event: 51
124 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-Green 4 Progress to race 163. 163
W J15 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
Race: 132
Event: 46
164 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club-SWP-MAYNE WINNER.
Oppo: [163]Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-THOMAS-EPSTEIN.
3 Lengths169
W J15 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 133
Event: 45
172 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-DOMBROWSKY WINNER.
Oppo: [171]Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-ABBOTT.
3 Lengths170
W J15 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
Race: 130
Event: 47
159 Marlow Rowing Club-MAR-MEDLOCK WINNER.
Oppo: [158]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-DIAZ.
2/3 Length167
W J15 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
Race: 131
Event: 46
166 Wimbledon High School Boat Club-WHS-Orinoco WINNER.
Oppo: [165]Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT- Silver 3.
5 Lengths168
Op 2x
Race: 135
Event: 28
213 Mossbourne Rowing Academy-MOS-JAMES WINNER.
Oppo: [212]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-DUDGEON.
4 Lengths184
Op J14 4x+ Top-Blue Group
Top Gro...
Race: 138
Event: 35
134 Walbrook Rowing Club-WBK-FINNIGAN WINNER.
Oppo: [133]Winchester College Boat Club - WIN-AKGUN-2.
4 Lengths186
Op 2x
Race: 136
Event: 28
211 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-DRUMMOND WINNER.
Oppo: [210]Whitgift School Boat Club - WGT-WARNE.
3 Lengths184
W J15 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 134
Event: 45
170 Walbrook Rowing Club-WBK-JANSS LAFOND WINNER.
Oppo: [169]Canford School Boat Club - CAN-RAYMOND.
Easily171
Op J14 4x+ Top-Blue Group
Top Gro...
Race: 139
Event: 35
131 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-J14 4x+ WINNER.
Oppo: [132]Hampton School Boat Club - HAM - Bradshaw.
Easily186
Op J14 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
Race: 143
Event: 39
144 Whitgift School Boat Club-WGT-SAYERS WINNER.
Oppo: [141]Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-JAFRI.
3 Lengths188
Op J14 4x+ Top-White Grp
Top Gro...
Race: 140
Event: 37
138 Hampton School Boat Club-HAM - York Not Rowed Out. 187
Op J14 4x+ Top-White Grp
Top Gro...
Race: 140
Event: 37
139 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-MADRIAN-2 Progress to race 187. 187
Op J14 4x+ Top-White Grp
Top Gro...
Race: 141
Event: 37
137 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-OSAKO WINNER.
Oppo: [136]Molesey Boat Club - MBC-SHUTTLE.
Easily187
Op J14 4x+ GC-Yellow Grp
General...
Race: 145
Event: 43
146 Winchester College Boat Club-WIN-BUCKNALL WINNER.
Oppo: [150]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-ALI.
2 1/3 Lengths189
Op J15 2x Cleves Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 149
Event: 34
176 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-BRADLEY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [177]Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-STANTON.
2 Lengths191
Op J14 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
Race: 147
Event: 41
156 Walton Rowing Club-WLT-SPRINGETT WINNER.
Oppo: [153]Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-LEWIS.
3 Lengths190
Op J14 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
Race: 146
Event: 41
155 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-Abercrombie WINNER.
Oppo: [157]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-GEDDES-2.
2/3 length190
Op J14 4x+ GC-Yellow Grp
General...
Race: 144
Event: 43
151 Radnor House School Rowing Club-RDH-LANE WINNER.
Oppo: [148]Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-GENC.
5 Lengths189
Op J15 2x Cleves Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 148
Event: 34
180 Mossbourne Rowing Academy-MOS-SHAW-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [181]Whitgift School Boat Club - WGT-BENJAMIN.
2 1/2 Lengths191
Op J15 2x Aragon Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 150
Event: 33
187 Mossbourne Rowing Academy-MOS-CARRICK-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [189]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-PLASTOW.
Easily192
Op J15 2x Aragon Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 151
Event: 33
184 Walbrook Rowing Club-WBK-HEDLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [182]Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-HEWITT.
Easily192
Op J15 8+
Race: 153
Event: 32
115 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-GRIFFIN SADLER WINNER.
Oppo: [112]Radley College Boat Club - RAD-ARMITAGE.
Easily193
Op J15 8+
Race: 152
Event: 32
114 Radley College Boat Club-RAD-TURNBULL WINNER.
Oppo: [116]St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-CAMARGO.
3/4 Length193
W 1x
Race: 154
Event: 31
208 Twickenham Rowing Club-TWK-OBUKOHWO WINNER.
Oppo: [209]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-BLAKE.
1/3 Length194
W J14 2x
Race: 158
Event: 53
197 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-LAZENBY WINNER.
Oppo: [195]Walton Rowing Club - WLT-DAVIS.
Easily197
Op J14 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
Race: 142
Event: 39
145 Winchester College Boat Club-WIN-TOWNSEND SCRATCHED. 188
Op J14 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
Race: 142
Event: 39
143 Walbrook Rowing Club-WBK-WAUGH Progress to race 188. 188
OpJ14 4x+ GC-Red Plate
Race: 176
Event: 40
0 -Plate Crew SCRATCHED. 206
OpJ14 4x+ GC-Red Plate
Race: 176
Event: 40
141 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-JAFRI Progress to race 206. 206
W 1x
Race: 155
Event: 31
206 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-ABBOTT WINNER.
Oppo: [207]Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-HUNTER YOUNG.
3 Lengths194
W J14 2x
Race: 159
Event: 53
192 Walbrook Rowing Club-WBK-COWELL WINNER.
Oppo: [190]Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-GILL.
Easily197
W 4+
Race: 156
Event: 30
217 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club-KCA-KEARLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [218]Canford School Boat Club - CAN-WEBB.
2 Lengths195
W 4x-
Race: 157
Event: 29
221 Mossbourne Rowing Academy-MOS-VAN DOORN WINNER.
Oppo: [220]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-WJ16 4x.
2 3/4 Lengths196
W J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 161
Event: 49
121 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club-SWPS 1 Not Rowed Out. 198
W J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 161
Event: 49
117 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-WJ14 8x+ Progress to race 198. 198
W J15 1x
Race: 164
Event: 48
202 Radnor House School Rowing Club-RDH-PARKER-ELMS WINNER.
Oppo: [204]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-BATES.
4 Lengths200
W J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 160
Event: 49
120 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-Green 1 WINNER.
Oppo: [122]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-GARMAN.
5 Lengths198
W J15 1x
Race: 165
Event: 48
200 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-MALEHAM WINNER.
Oppo: [198]Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY-SEARLE.
200
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 163
Event: 51
124 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-Green 4 WINNER.
Oppo: [126]Wimbledon High School Boat Club - WHS-B.
3/4 Lengths199
W J15 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
Race: 168
Event: 46
166 Wimbledon High School Boat Club-WHS-Orinoco WINNER.
Oppo: [168]St Georges College Boat Club - SGC-LEES-2.
202
W J15 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
Race: 169
Event: 46
164 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club-SWP-MAYNE WINNER.
Oppo: [167]Bryanston School Boat Club - BRY WJ15 4x+.
4 Lengths202
W J15 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
Race: 166
Event: 47
161 Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club-LEH-YEO WINNER.
Oppo: [162]Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-WJ15 4x+.
5 Lengths201
W J15 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
Race: 167
Event: 47
159 Marlow Rowing Club-MAR-MEDLOCK WINNER.
Oppo: [160]Canford School Boat Club - CAN-KERSEY.
5 Lengths201
WJ14 8x+ Top Plate
Race: 183
Event: 50
121 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club-SWPS 1 WINNER.
Oppo: [122]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-GARMAN.
1 Length210
W J15 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 171
Event: 45
173 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club-SWP-THOMAS WINNER.
Oppo: [170]Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-JANSS LAFOND.
3 Lengths203
W J15 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 170
Event: 45
174 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club-SWP-O'DONNELL WINNER.
Oppo: [172]Kingston Grammar School Boat Club - KGS-DOMBROWSKY.
4 Lengths203
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 162
Event: 51
127 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club-SWPS 2 WINNER.
Oppo: [129]Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Green 3.
1/2 Length199
Op J14 4x+ GC-Green Plate
Race: 172
Event: 42
154 Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club-MAV-J14 4x+ SCRATCHED. 204
Op J14 4x+ GC-Green Plate
Race: 172
Event: 42
152 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-INGELS Progress to race 204. 204
OpJ14 4x+ GC-Red Plate
Race: 175
Event: 40
142 Walton Rowing Club-WLT-ROTH WINNER.
Oppo: [140]Hampton School Boat Club - HAM - Hobbes.
5 Lengths206
OpJ14 4x+ GC-Yellow Plate
Race: 177
Event: 44
149 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-PLAZA WINNER.
Oppo: [147]Hampton School Boat Club - HAM - Jones.
3 Lengths207
Op J14 4x+ GC-Green Plate
Race: 173
Event: 42
157 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-GEDDES-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [153]Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-LEWIS.
3 Lengths204
WJ14 8x+ Top Plate
Race: 182
Event: 50
119 Wimbledon High School Boat Club-WHS-A2 WINNER.
Oppo: [118]Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Green 2.
2 Lengths210
WJ14 8x+ GC Plate
Race: 181
Event: 52
126 Wimbledon High School Boat Club-WHS-B WINNER.
Oppo: [129]Surbiton High School Boat Club - SBT-Green 3.
3 Lengths209
Op J14 4x+ Top-Blue Group
Top Gro...
Race: 186
Event: 35
131 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-J14 4x+ WINNER.
Oppo: [134]Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-FINNIGAN.
1 1/2 Lengths
Op J14 4x+ Top-Blue Group
Top Gro...
Race: 186
Event: 35
131 Kingston Rowing Club-KRC-J14 4x+ <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 4x+ Top-Blue Plate
Race: 174
Event: 36
133 Winchester College Boat Club-WIN-AKGUN-2 SCRATCHED. 205
Op J14 4x+ Top-Blue Plate
Race: 174
Event: 36
132 Hampton School Boat Club-HAM - Bradshaw Progress to race 205. 205
OpJ14 4x+ GC-Yellow Plate
Race: 178
Event: 44
150 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-ALI WINNER.
Oppo: [148]Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-GENC.
5 Lengths207
WJ14 8x+ GC Plate
Race: 180
Event: 52
128 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club-KCA-SHAFT WINNER.
Oppo: [125]Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWPS 3.
1/2 Length209
OpJ14 4x+ Top-White Plat
Race: 179
Event: 38
136 Molesey Boat Club-MBC-SHUTTLE SCRATCHED. 208
OpJ14 4x+ Top-White Plat
Race: 179
Event: 38
138 Hampton School Boat Club-HAM - York Progress to race 208. 208
Op J15 2x Cleves Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 191
Event: 34
176 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-BRADLEY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [180]Mossbourne Rowing Academy - MOS-SHAW-2.
2 Lengths
Op J15 2x Cleves Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 191
Event: 34
176 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-BRADLEY-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 4x+ GC-Yellow Grp
General...
Race: 189
Event: 43
146 Winchester College Boat Club-WIN-BUCKNALL WINNER.
Oppo: [151]Radnor House School Rowing Club - RDH-LANE.
4 Lengths
Op J14 4x+ GC-Yellow Grp
General...
Race: 189
Event: 43
146 Winchester College Boat Club-WIN-BUCKNALL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op 2x
Race: 184
Event: 28
213 Mossbourne Rowing Academy-MOS-JAMES WINNER.
Oppo: [211]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-DRUMMOND.
Easily
Op 2x
Race: 184
Event: 28
213 Mossbourne Rowing Academy-MOS-JAMES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 4x+ Top-White Grp
Top Gro...
Race: 187
Event: 37
137 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-OSAKO WINNER.
Oppo: [139]St Edwards School Boat Club - SES-MADRIAN-2.
4 Lengths
Op J14 4x+ Top-White Grp
Top Gro...
Race: 187
Event: 37
137 Tiffin School Boat Club-TFN-OSAKO <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
Race: 188
Event: 39
143 Walbrook Rowing Club-WBK-WAUGH WINNER.
Oppo: [144]Whitgift School Boat Club - WGT-SAYERS.
1 Length
Op J14 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
Race: 188
Event: 39
143 Walbrook Rowing Club-WBK-WAUGH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
Race: 190
Event: 41
156 Walton Rowing Club-WLT-SPRINGETT WINNER.
Oppo: [155]Tiffin School Boat Club - TFN-Abercrombie.
1 1/2 Length
Op J14 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
Race: 190
Event: 41
156 Walton Rowing Club-WLT-SPRINGETT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 2x Aragon Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 192
Event: 33
187 Mossbourne Rowing Academy-MOS-CARRICK-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [184]Walbrook Rowing Club - WBK-HEDLEY.
4 Lengths
Op J15 2x Aragon Group
Band 1 ...
Race: 192
Event: 33
187 Mossbourne Rowing Academy-MOS-CARRICK-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 4x-
Race: 196
Event: 29
221 Mossbourne Rowing Academy-MOS-VAN DOORN WINNER.
Oppo: [222]Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-CORCORAN.
4 Lengths
W 4x-
Race: 196
Event: 29
221 Mossbourne Rowing Academy-MOS-VAN DOORN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 1x
Race: 194
Event: 31
206 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-ABBOTT WINNER.
Oppo: [208]Twickenham Rowing Club - TWK-OBUKOHWO.
2 Lengths
W 1x
Race: 194
Event: 31
206 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club-KGS-ABBOTT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 2x
Race: 197
Event: 53
192 Walbrook Rowing Club-WBK-COWELL WINNER.
Oppo: [197]Reading Rowing Club - RDG-LAZENBY.
4 Lengths
W J14 2x
Race: 197
Event: 53
192 Walbrook Rowing Club-WBK-COWELL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 198
Event: 49
120 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-Green 1 WINNER.
Oppo: [117]Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WJ14 8x+.
1 1/2 Length
W J14 8x+ Top
Top
Race: 198
Event: 49
120 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-Green 1 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W 4+
Race: 195
Event: 30
217 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club-KCA-KEARLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [219]Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-W4+.
3 Lengths
W 4+
Race: 195
Event: 30
217 Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club-KCA-KEARLEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 8+
Race: 193
Event: 32
115 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-GRIFFIN SADLER WINNER.
Oppo: [114]Radley College Boat Club - RAD-TURNBULL.
3 Lengths
Op J15 8+
Race: 193
Event: 32
115 Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club-WBS-GRIFFIN SADLER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 1x
Race: 200
Event: 48
200 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-MALEHAM WINNER.
Oppo: [202]Radnor House School Rowing Club - RDH-PARKER-ELMS.
1 Length
W J15 1x
Race: 200
Event: 48
200 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-MALEHAM <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 199
Event: 51
124 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-Green 4 WINNER.
Oppo: [127]Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWPS 2.
4 Lengths
W J14 8x+ GC
General...
Race: 199
Event: 51
124 Surbiton High School Boat Club-SBT-Green 4 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
Race: 201
Event: 47
159 Marlow Rowing Club-MAR-MEDLOCK WINNER.
Oppo: [161]Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club - LEH-YEO.
3 ft
W J15 4x+ GC-Green Group
General...
Race: 201
Event: 47
159 Marlow Rowing Club-MAR-MEDLOCK <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
Race: 202
Event: 46
164 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club-SWP-MAYNE WINNER.
Oppo: [166]Wimbledon High School Boat Club - WHS-Orinoco.
2 Lengths
W J15 4x+ GC-Red Group
General...
Race: 202
Event: 46
164 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club-SWP-MAYNE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 203
Event: 45
174 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club-SWP-O'DONNELL WINNER.
Oppo: [173]Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWP-THOMAS.
4 Lengths
W J15 4x+ Top
Top
Race: 203
Event: 45
174 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club-SWP-O'DONNELL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
OpJ14 4x+ GC-Red Plate
Race: 206
Event: 40
142 Walton Rowing Club-WLT-ROTH WINNER.
Oppo: [141]Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-JAFRI.
5 Lengths
OpJ14 4x+ GC-Red Plate
Race: 206
Event: 40
142 Walton Rowing Club-WLT-ROTH <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 4x+ GC-Green Plate
Race: 204
Event: 42
157 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-GEDDES-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [152]Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-INGELS.
5 Lengths
Op J14 4x+ GC-Green Plate
Race: 204
Event: 42
157 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-GEDDES-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 4x+ Top-Blue Plate
Race: 205
Event: 36
130 Mossbourne Rowing Academy-MOS-JORGE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [132]Hampton School Boat Club - HAM - Bradshaw.
4 Lengths
Op J14 4x+ Top-Blue Plate
Race: 205
Event: 36
130 Mossbourne Rowing Academy-MOS-JORGE-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
OpJ14 4x+ GC-Yellow Plate
Race: 207
Event: 44
150 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-ALI WINNER.
Oppo: [149]Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club - WBS-PLAZA.
5 Lengths
OpJ14 4x+ GC-Yellow Plate
Race: 207
Event: 44
150 St Edwards School Boat Club-SES-ALI <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
OpJ14 4x+ Top-White Plat
Race: 208
Event: 38
135 Radnor House School Rowing Club-RDH-AMEY WINNER.
Oppo: [138]Hampton School Boat Club - HAM - York.
5 Lengths
OpJ14 4x+ Top-White Plat
Race: 208
Event: 38
135 Radnor House School Rowing Club-RDH-AMEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
WJ14 8x+ GC Plate
Race: 209
Event: 52
126 Wimbledon High School Boat Club-WHS-B WINNER.
Oppo: [128]Kings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club - KCA-SHAFT.
4 Lengths
WJ14 8x+ GC Plate
Race: 209
Event: 52
126 Wimbledon High School Boat Club-WHS-B <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
WJ14 8x+ Top Plate
Race: 210
Event: 50
119 Wimbledon High School Boat Club-WHS-A2 WINNER.
Oppo: [121]Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club - SWPS 1.
4 Lengths
WJ14 8x+ Top Plate
Race: 210
Event: 50
119 Wimbledon High School Boat Club-WHS-A2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op Challenge 8+
Race: 137
Event: 27
214 Oratory School Boat Club-ORA-WOOD SCRATCHED. 185
Op Challenge 8+
Race: 137
Event: 27
215 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRYANSTON Progress to race 185. 185
Op Challenge 8+
Race: 185
Event: 27
215 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRYANSTON WINNER.
Oppo: [216]Canford School Boat Club - Can 2.
Op Challenge 8+
Race: 185
Event: 27
215 Bryanston School Boat Club-BRYANSTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 1x
Race: 76
Event: 16
81 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-HUTCHINS WINNER.
Oppo: [85]Walton Rowing Club - WLT-RUSHWORTH.
Op J14 1x
Race: 76
Event: 16
81 Reading Rowing Club-RDG-HUTCHINS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 2x
Race: 77
Event: 15
58 Walton Rowing Club-WLT-ZEGHIBE WINNER.
Oppo: [59]Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-J14 2x.
Op J14 2x
Race: 77
Event: 15
58 Walton Rowing Club-WLT-ZEGHIBE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!