Start | 02/06/2018 07:30 |
Interval | 02 mins |
First Station | North Bank |
Second Station | South Bank |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 07:30 | 66 67 Lancaster University Boat Club - LAU-PICTON |
W 4+ B3Band 3 | 1 | |
2 07:32 | 64 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-NUNN 65 |
W 4+ B3Band 3 | 1 | |
3 07:34 | 42 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-HUMPHRIES 43 |
Op J14 2x | 1 | |
4 07:36 | 40 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HOWARD 41 |
Op J14 2x | 1 | |
5 07:38 | 87 88 Lancaster University Boat Club - LAU-JONES |
Op 8+ B1Band 1 | 1 | |
6 07:40 | 85 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-FOX 86 |
Op 8+ B1Band 1 | 1 | |
7 07:42 | 13 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-MOSCROP 14 |
Op J15 4x+ | 1 | |
8 07:44 | 11 12 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-TAYLOR |
Op J15 4x+ | 1 | |
9 07:46 | 91 92 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-HAMLYN |
Mx 2x | 1 | |
10 07:48 | 9 10 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JONES |
Op J15 4x+ | 1 | |
11 07:50 | 78 79 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC- KENNY |
W 4+ B1Band 1 | 1 | |
12 07:52 | 76 77 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-BIRCHALL |
W 4+ B1Band 1 | 1 | |
13 07:54 | 74 75 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC- COGAN |
W 4+ B1Band 1 | 1 | |
14 07:56 | 31 32 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-GOLIGHTLY |
Op J16 2x B2Band 2 | 1 | |
15 07:58 SF | 111 112 The 1884 Boat Club - 1884 - Godzilla |
Op 2- B1Band 1 | 1 | |
16 08:00 SF | 114 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB - Noske 115 |
Op 8+ B3Band 3 | 1 | |
17 08:02 | 100 101 St Chads College Boat Club - SCH-O'CONNOR |
W 4+ B2Band 2 | 1 | |
18 08:04 | 98 99 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC- SIMPSON |
W 4+ B2Band 2 | 1 | |
19 08:06 | 96 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-DANFORTH 97 |
W 4+ B2Band 2 | 1 | |
20 08:08 | 109 110 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-MORRELL |
W J13 1x | 1 | |
21 08:10 | 107 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HESLOP 108 |
W J13 1x | 1 | |
22 08:12 | 105 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-SNOOK 106 |
W J13 1x | 1 | |
23 08:14 | 103 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-HOPKINS 104 |
W J13 1x | 1 | |
24 08:16 | 72 73 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-KERR |
W 4+ B3Band 3 | 2 | |
25 08:18 | 67 71 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-Cormack |
W 4+ B3Band 3 | 2 | |
26 08:20 | 69 70 St Chads College Boat Club - SCH-SHERBURN |
W 4+ B3Band 3 | 2 | |
27 08:22 | 64 68 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-MIDDLETON |
W 4+ B3Band 3 | 2 | |
28 08:24 | 61 62 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-THORPE-2 |
W J14 1x | 1 | |
29 08:26 | 59 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TEMPLE-3 60 |
W J14 1x | 1 | |
30 08:28 | 57 58 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-SOUTHWARD |
W J14 1x | 1 | |
31 08:30 SF | 119 120 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-TOOK |
Op 8+ B2Band 2 | 1 | |
32 08:32 SF | 117 118 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-EASTWOOD |
Op 8+ B2Band 2 | 1 | |
33 08:34 | 83 84 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-WINSEY |
W 4+ B1Band 1 | 2 | |
34 08:36 | 79 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC- KENNY 82 |
W 4+ B1Band 1 | 2 | |
35 08:38 | 77 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-BIRCHALL 81 |
W 4+ B1Band 1 | 2 | |
36 08:40 | 75 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC- COGAN 80 |
W 4+ B1Band 1 | 2 | |
37 08:42 | 54 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-NIXON 55 |
W J16 1x | 1 | |
38 08:44 | 52 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HALL 53 |
W J16 1x | 1 | |
39 08:46 | 50 51 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-WEARMOUTH |
W J16 1x | 1 | |
40 08:48 SF | 88 90 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-BAKER |
Op 8+ B1Band 1 | 2 | |
41 08:50 SF | 85 89 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-EDWARDS |
Op 8+ B1Band 1 | 2 | |
42 08:52 SF | 121 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-STOKER 122 |
Op J13 4x+ | 1 | |
43 08:54 SF | 42 45 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WATTS |
Op J14 2x | 2 | |
44 08:56 SF | 40 44 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WRIGHT |
Op J14 2x | 2 | |
45 08:58 SF | 13 15 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-GRAY |
Op J15 4x+ | 2 | |
46 09:00 SF | 10 12 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-TAYLOR |
Op J15 4x+ | 2 | |
47 09:02 SF | 101 St Chads College Boat Club - SCH-O'CONNOR 102 |
W 4+ B2Band 2 | 2 | |
48 09:04 SF | 96 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-DANFORTH 99 |
W 4+ B2Band 2 | 2 | |
49 09:06 SF | 38 39 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TYLER-3 |
Op J16 2x B1Band 1 | 1 | |
50 09:08 SF | 36 37 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-NORMAN |
Op J16 2x B1Band 1 | 1 | |
51 09:10 SF | 34 35 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-VINEY |
Op J16 2x B2Band 2 | 2 | |
52 09:12 SF | 32 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-GOLIGHTLY 33 |
Op J16 2x B2Band 2 | 2 | |
53 09:14 SF | 29 30 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SCOTT |
Op J18 2x | 1 | |
54 09:16 SF | 27 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CRILLEY-2 28 |
Op J18 2x | 1 | |
55 09:18 SF | 3 4 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WILSON D |
Op MasC/D 4x- | 1 | |
56 09:20 SF | 1 2 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-GRAINGER C |
Op MasC/D 4x- | 1 | |
57 09:22 SF | 71 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-Cormack 73 |
W 4+ B3Band 3 | 3 | |
58 09:24 SF | 68 70 St Chads College Boat Club - SCH-SHERBURN |
W 4+ B3Band 3 | 3 | |
59 09:26 SF | 7 8 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-PATTERSON F |
Op MasE/F 4x- | 1 | |
60 09:28 SF | 5 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-TWYCROSS E 6 |
Op MasE/F 4x- | 1 | |
61 09:30 F | 114 116 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC- TATTERSALL |
Op 8+ B3Band 3 | 2 | |
62 09:32 SF | 94 95 Northumbria, University of, Boat Club - UNO-MITCHELL |
Mx 2x | 2 | |
63 09:34 SF | 92 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-HAMLYN 93 |
Mx 2x | 2 | |
64 09:36 SF | 24 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-BAKER 25 |
Mx MasD/E 2x | 1 | |
65 09:38 SF | 126 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-SCAIFE 127 |
W 1x | 1 | |
66 09:40 SF | 124 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-BARLOW 125 |
W 1x | 1 | |
67 09:42 SF | 79 84 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-WINSEY |
W 4+ B1Band 1 | 3 | |
68 09:44 SF | 75 77 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-BIRCHALL |
W 4+ B1Band 1 | 3 | |
69 09:46 SF | 107 110 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-MORRELL |
W J13 1x | 2 | |
70 09:48 SF | 103 105 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-SNOOK |
W J13 1x | 2 | |
71 09:50 SF | 62 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-THORPE-2 63 |
W J14 1x | 2 | |
72 09:52 SF | 58 59 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TEMPLE-3 |
W J14 1x | 2 | |
73 09:54 SF | 54 56 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-DOWSON-2 |
W J16 1x | 2 | |
74 09:56 SF | 51 52 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HALL |
W J16 1x | 2 | |
75 09:58 F | 89 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-EDWARDS 90 |
Op 8+ B1Band 1 | 3 | |
76 10:00 SF | 21 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-CAREY 22 |
W J16 4x- | 1 | |
77 10:02 SF | 16 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HEARN 17 |
W J18 4x- | 1 | |
78 10:04 F | 128 129 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SMITH |
Op 2- B2Band 2 | 1 | |
79 10:06 F | 112 113 Icena Club - ICE-JOHANSEN |
Op 2- B1Band 1 | 2 | |
80 10:08 F | 118 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-EASTWOOD 120 |
Op 8+ B2Band 2 | 2 | |
81 10:10 F | 130 Chorister School, The, Boat Club - TCS-WRIGHT 131 |
Op J13 2x | 1 | |
82 10:12 F | 121 123 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-DRYDEN |
Op J13 4x+ | 2 | |
83 10:14 F | 44 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WRIGHT 45 |
Op J14 2x | 3 | |
84 10:16 F | 12 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-TAYLOR 15 |
Op J15 4x+ | 3 | |
85 10:18 F | 70 71 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-Cormack |
W 4+ B3Band 3 | 4 | |
86 10:20 F | 37 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-NORMAN 39 |
Op J16 2x B1Band 1 | 2 | |
87 10:22 F | 32 35 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-VINEY |
Op J16 2x B2Band 2 | 3 | |
88 10:24 F | 27 30 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SCOTT |
Op J18 2x | 2 | |
89 10:26 F | 2 4 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WILSON D |
Op MasC/D 4x- | 2 | |
90 10:28 F | 5 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-TWYCROSS E 8 |
Op MasE/F 4x- | 2 | |
91 10:30 F | 92 95 Northumbria, University of, Boat Club - UNO-MITCHELL |
Mx 2x | 3 | |
92 10:32 F | 24 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-BAKER 26 |
Mx MasD/E 2x | 2 | |
93 10:34 F | 124 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-BARLOW 126 |
W 1x | 2 | |
94 10:36 F | 96 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-DANFORTH 101 |
W 4+ B2Band 2 | 3 | |
95 10:38 F | 105 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-SNOOK 110 |
W J13 1x | 3 | |
96 10:40 F | 59 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TEMPLE-3 62 |
W J14 1x | 3 | |
97 10:42 F | 52 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HALL 56 |
W J16 1x | 3 | |
98 10:44 F | 21 23 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-PARKINSON-2 |
W J16 4x- | 2 | |
99 10:46 F | 19 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-KERR 20 |
W J17 4+ | 1 | |
100 10:48 F | 48 49 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WARREN |
W J18 1x | 1 | |
101 10:50 F | 16 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HEARN 18 |
W J18 4x- | 2 | |
102 10:52 F | 46 47 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-LEWIS C |
W MasA/C 1x | 1 | |
103 10:54 F | 77 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-BIRCHALL 84 |
W 4+ B1Band 1 | 4 |
Start | 02/06/2018 11:15 |
Interval | 02 mins |
First Station | North Bank |
Second Station | South Bank |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
104 11:15 | 229 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-TURCU 230 |
Op 4+ B1Band 1 | 1 | |
105 11:17 | 224 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC- KING 225 |
Op 4+ B2Band 2 | 1 | |
106 11:19 | 238 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MAWSON-2 239 |
Op 4+ B3Band 3 | 1 | |
107 11:21 | 236 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-PRICE 237 |
Op 4+ B3Band 3 | 1 | |
108 11:23 | 234 235 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-HOPEWELL |
Op 4+ B3Band 3 | 1 | |
109 11:25 | 215 216 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-Tsalas |
Op 4+ B4Band 4 | 1 | |
110 11:27 | 222 223 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-Fedorov |
Op 4+ B4Band 4 | 2 | |
111 11:29 | 220 221 St Chads College Boat Club - SCH-BECKHAM |
Op 4+ B4Band 4 | 2 | |
112 11:31 | 218 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-JONES 219 |
Op 4+ B4Band 4 | 2 | |
113 11:33 | 216 217 St Chads College Boat Club - SCH-BRASH |
Op 4+ B4Band 4 | 2 | |
114 11:35 | 143 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-LAING 144 |
Op J14 4x+ | 1 | |
115 11:37 | 141 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-SETCH 142 |
Op J14 4x+ | 1 | |
116 11:39 | 201 202 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-CLEUGH |
Op J15 1x B2Band 2 | 1 | |
117 11:41 | 199 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CRILLEY 200 |
Op J15 1x B2Band 2 | 1 | |
118 11:43 | 197 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JONES-2 198 |
Op J15 1x B2Band 2 | 1 | |
119 11:45 | 194 195 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ANDERSEN |
Op J17 1x | 1 | |
120 11:47 | 192 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-SLATER 193 |
Op J17 1x | 1 | |
121 11:49 SF | 232 233 St Aidans College Boat Club - AID-WILSON |
Op 4+ B1Band 1 | 2 | |
122 11:51 SF | 229 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-TURCU 231 |
Op 4+ B1Band 1 | 2 | |
123 11:53 | 190 191 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-CHOMSE |
Op J17 1x | 1 | |
124 11:55 | 186 187 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-WOOD-2 H |
Op MasF/G/H 1x | 1 | |
125 11:57 | 184 185 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FREEMAN F |
Op MasF/G/H 1x | 1 | |
126 11:59 | 247 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-MCISAAC 248 |
W 2x B1Band 1 | 1 | |
127 12:01 | 245 246 Teesside, University of, Boat Club - UTS-KENCH-PORTER |
W 2x B1Band 1 | 1 | |
128 12:03 | 243 244 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-HOLLIDAY |
W 2x B1Band 1 | 1 | |
129 12:05 | 241 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HICKLING 242 |
W 2x B1Band 1 | 1 | |
130 12:07 | 167 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WOODS-2 168 |
W J14 2x B2Band 2 | 1 | |
131 12:09 | 174 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-STEWART 175 |
W J14 2x B1Band 1 | 1 | |
132 12:11 | 172 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-CHOMSE-2 173 |
W J14 2x B1Band 1 | 1 | |
133 12:13 | 210 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-SAMPSON 211 |
W J15 1x | 1 | |
134 12:15 SF | 227 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYAN 228 |
Op 4+ B2Band 2 | 2 | |
135 12:17 SF | 224 226 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-BAKER-2 |
Op 4+ B2Band 2 | 2 | |
136 12:19 | 163 164 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CESSFORD-2 |
W J16 2x B1Band 1 | 1 | |
137 12:21 | 161 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-CAREY-2 162 |
W J16 2x B1Band 1 | 1 | |
138 12:23 | 159 160 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-STITH-2 |
W J16 2x B1Band 1 | 1 | |
139 12:25 | 157 158 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WOODS-3 |
W J16 2x B1Band 1 | 1 | |
140 12:27 SF | 238 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MAWSON-2 240 |
Op 4+ B3Band 3 | 2 | |
141 12:29 SF | 235 Hatfield College Boat Club - HAT-HOPEWELL 236 |
Op 4+ B3Band 3 | 2 | |
142 12:31 SF | 143 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-LAING 146 |
Op J14 4x+ | 2 | |
143 12:33 SF | 141 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-SETCH 145 |
Op J14 4x+ | 2 | |
144 12:35 SF | 202 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-CLEUGH 203 |
Op J15 1x B2Band 2 | 2 | |
145 12:37 SF | 197 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JONES-2 199 |
Op J15 1x B2Band 2 | 2 | |
146 12:39 SF | 195 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ANDERSEN 196 |
Op J17 1x | 2 | |
147 12:41 SF | 191 192 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-SLATER |
Op J17 1x | 2 | |
148 12:43 SF | 221 223 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-Fedorov |
Op 4+ B4Band 4 | 3 | |
149 12:45 SF | 217 St Chads College Boat Club - SCH-BRASH 218 |
Op 4+ B4Band 4 | 3 | |
150 12:47 SF | 182 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-COWAN-2 E 183 |
Op MasC/D/E 1x | 1 | |
151 12:49 SF | 180 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-BUCHANAN-3 C 181 |
Op MasC/D/E 1x | 1 | |
152 12:51 SF | 132 133 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-KIRKWOOD F |
Op MasD/E/F 8+ | 1 | |
153 12:53 SF | 187 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-WOOD-2 H 189 |
Op MasF/G/H 1x | 2 | |
154 12:55 SF | 185 188 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-FERGUSON F |
Op MasF/G/H 1x | 2 | |
155 12:57 SF | 249 Northumbria, University of, Boat Club - UNO-MITCHELL-2 250 |
W 2x B2Band 2 | 1 | |
156 12:59 SF | 246 247 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-MCISAAC |
W 2x B1Band 1 | 2 | |
157 13:01 SF | 241 244 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-HOLLIDAY |
W 2x B1Band 1 | 2 | |
158 13:03 SF | 252 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-LARSEN-2 253 |
W 4x- B1Band 1 | 1 | |
159 13:05 SF | 255 256 St Aidans College Boat Club - AID-BRADLEY |
W 8+ B1Band 1 | 1 | |
160 13:07 SF | 258 259 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-JACKSON |
W 8+ B2Band 2 | 1 | |
161 13:09 SF | 261 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WELSH-2 262 |
W J13 2x | 1 | |
162 13:11 SF | 266 267 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HARRINGTON |
W J13 4x+ | 1 | |
163 13:13 SF | 264 265 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-STOKER-2 |
W J13 4x+ | 1 | |
164 13:15 SF | 170 171 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WATT-2 |
W J14 2x B2Band 2 | 2 | |
165 13:17 SF | 167 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WOODS-2 169 |
W J14 2x B2Band 2 | 2 | |
166 13:19 SF | 174 177 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HUDSON-2 |
W J14 2x B1Band 1 | 2 | |
167 13:21 SF | 172 176 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-DAVIES |
W J14 2x B1Band 1 | 2 | |
168 13:23 SF | 213 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-ROWNTREE 214 |
W J15 1x | 2 | |
169 13:25 SF | 210 212 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FAIRLIE |
W J15 1x | 2 | |
170 13:27 SF | 149 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-BROWN 150 |
W J15 4x+ B1Band 1 | 1 | |
171 13:29 SF | 147 148 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-ALLISON |
W J15 4x+ B1Band 1 | 1 | |
172 13:31 SF | 161 164 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CESSFORD-2 |
W J16 2x B1Band 1 | 2 | |
173 13:33 SF | 158 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WOODS-3 160 |
W J16 2x B1Band 1 | 2 | |
174 13:35 SF | 208 209 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-ROWNTREE-2 |
W J17 1x | 1 | |
175 13:37 SF | 206 207 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-LYALL |
W J17 1x | 1 | |
176 13:39 SF | 135 136 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FERGIE B |
W MasB/C/D 4x- | 1 | |
177 13:41 SF | 138 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-KITSON E 139 |
W MasE/F 4x- | 1 | |
178 13:43 F | 229 Trevelyan College Boat Club - TRV-TURCU 233 |
Op 4+ B1Band 1 | 3 | |
179 13:45 F | 226 227 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYAN |
Op 4+ B2Band 2 | 3 | |
180 13:47 F | 235 238 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MAWSON-2 |
Op 4+ B3Band 3 | 3 | |
181 13:49 F | 217 223 Van Mildert Boat Club - VAN-Fedorov |
Op 4+ B4Band 4 | 4 | |
182 13:51 F | 141 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-SETCH 143 |
Op J14 4x+ | 3 | |
183 13:53 F | 204 205 |
Op J15 1x B1Band 1 | 1 | |
184 13:55 F | 197 202 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-CLEUGH |
Op J15 1x B2Band 2 | 3 | |
185 13:57 F | 192 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-SLATER 195 |
Op J17 1x | 3 | |
186 13:59 F | 178 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-WATERFIELD A 179 |
Op MasA 1x | 1 | |
187 14:01 F | 180 182 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-COWAN-2 E |
Op MasC/D/E 1x | 2 | |
188 14:03 F | 133 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-KIRKWOOD F 134 |
Op MasD/E/F 8+ | 2 | |
189 14:05 F | 188 187 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-WOOD-2 H |
Op MasF/G/H 1x | 3 | |
190 14:07 F | 249 Northumbria, University of, Boat Club - UNO-MITCHELL-2 251 |
W 2x B2Band 2 | 2 | |
191 14:09 F | 244 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-HOLLIDAY 247 |
W 2x B1Band 1 | 3 | |
192 14:11 F | 268 269 Northumbria, University of, Boat Club - UNO-THICKETT |
W 4x- B2Band 2 | 1 | |
193 14:13 F | 252 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-LARSEN-2 254 |
W 4x- B1Band 1 | 2 | |
194 14:15 F | 270 271 St Hild & St Bede College Boat Club - SHB - Gordon |
W 8+ B3Band 3 | 1 | |
195 14:17 F | 256 257 Lancaster University Boat Club - LAU-FLECK |
W 8+ B1Band 1 | 2 | |
196 14:19 F | 259 260 St Mary's College Boat Club - SMC-MORGAN |
W 8+ B2Band 2 | 2 | |
197 14:21 F | 261 263 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-MORRIS |
W J13 2x | 2 | |
198 14:23 F | 265 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-STOKER-2 267 |
W J13 4x+ | 2 | |
199 14:25 F | 167 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-WOODS-2 171 |
W J14 2x B2Band 2 | 3 | |
200 14:27 F | 176 177 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-HUDSON-2 |
W J14 2x B1Band 1 | 3 | |
201 14:29 F | 212 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FAIRLIE 213 |
W J15 1x | 3 | |
202 14:31 F | 151 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JOYCE 152 |
W J15 4x+ B2Band 2 | 1 | |
203 14:33 F | 148 149 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-BROWN |
W J15 4x+ B1Band 1 | 2 | |
204 14:35 F | 165 166 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-GOLD-2 |
W J16 2x B2Band 2 | 1 | |
205 14:37 F | 158 164 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CESSFORD-2 |
W J16 2x B1Band 1 | 3 | |
206 14:39 F | 207 209 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-ROWNTREE-2 |
W J17 1x | 2 | |
207 14:41 F | 153 154 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-MCCUMISKEY C |
W MasA/C 2x | 1 | |
208 14:43 F | 136 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FERGIE B 137 |
W MasB/C/D 4x- | 2 | |
209 14:45 F | 155 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-FURNISS D 156 |
W MasD/E 2x | 1 | |
210 14:47 F | 138 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-KITSON E 140 |
W MasE/F 4x- | 2 |
Start | 02/06/2018 15:15 |
Interval | 02 mins |
First Station | North Bank |
Second Station | South Bank |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
211 15:15 | 341 George Watsons College RC - GWC-MOLE 342 |
Op 1x B1Band 1 | 1 | |
212 15:17 | 339 University College (Durham) Boat Club - UCD-BURKE 340 |
Op 1x B1Band 1 | 1 | |
213 15:19 | 351 352 St Johns College (Durham) Boat Club - SJC- DALITZ |
Op 2x | 1 | |
214 15:21 | 349 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-STOCKPORT 350 |
Op 2x | 1 | |
215 15:23 | 347 348 John Snow College Boat Club - JSC Collis |
Op 2x | 1 | |
216 15:25 | 345 346 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Cazzoli |
Op 2x | 1 | |
217 15:27 | 355 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BALOG 356 |
Op J13 1x | 1 | |
218 15:29 | 353 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-PARKINSON 354 |
Op J13 1x | 1 | |
219 15:31 | 336 337 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-MOSCROP-2 |
Op J14 1x | 1 | |
220 15:33 | 334 335 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-SETCH-2 |
Op J14 1x | 1 | |
221 15:35 | 332 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-BRITTON 333 |
Op J14 1x | 1 | |
222 15:37 | 303 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-TAYLOR-2 304 |
Op J15 2x | 1 | |
223 15:39 | 301 302 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-COLEMAN |
Op J15 2x | 1 | |
224 15:41 | 330 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WILKINSON 331 |
Op J16 1x | 1 | |
225 15:43 | 328 329 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-TAYLOR-2 |
Op J16 1x | 1 | |
226 15:45 | 326 327 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TYLER-2 |
Op J16 1x | 1 | |
227 15:47 | 324 325 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-VINEY-2 |
Op J16 1x | 1 | |
228 15:49 | 293 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CALKIN E 294 |
Op MasE/F 2x | 1 | |
229 15:51 | 359 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-BOWMAN 360 |
W 2- | 1 | |
230 15:53 | 288 289 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-CHOMSE-4 |
W J14 4x+ B2Band 2 | 1 | |
231 15:55 | 286 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-ABBOTT 287 |
W J14 4x+ B2Band 2 | 1 | |
232 15:57 | 284 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-THOMAS 285 |
W J14 4x+ B2Band 2 | 1 | |
233 15:59 | 318 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FENWICK 319 |
W J15 2x B2Band 2 | 1 | |
234 16:01 | 316 317 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-TELFORD-2 |
W J15 2x B2Band 2 | 1 | |
235 16:03 | 314 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-ALLENBY 315 |
W J15 2x B2Band 2 | 1 | |
236 16:05 | 312 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-QUIGLEY-2 313 |
W J15 2x B2Band 2 | 1 | |
237 16:07 | 307 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-ARMES-REARDON 308 |
W J17 2x | 1 | |
238 16:09 SF | 366 367 Grey College Boat Club - GRC-DINKELE |
Op 1x B2Band 2 | 1 | |
239 16:11 SF | 364 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-BUCHANAN 365 |
Op 1x B2Band 2 | 1 | |
240 16:13 SF | 341 George Watsons College RC - GWC-MOLE 344 |
Op 1x B1Band 1 | 2 | |
241 16:15 SF | 339 343 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYAN-2 |
Op 1x B1Band 1 | 2 | |
242 16:17 SF | 349 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-STOCKPORT 352 |
Op 2x | 2 | |
243 16:19 SF | 346 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Cazzoli 348 |
Op 2x | 2 | |
244 16:21 SF | 368 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-HOWORTH 369 |
Op 4x- B1Band 1 | 1 | |
245 16:23 SF | 355 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BALOG 358 |
Op J13 1x | 2 | |
246 16:25 SF | 353 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-PARKINSON 357 |
Op J13 1x | 2 | |
247 16:27 SF | 337 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-MOSCROP-2 338 |
Op J14 1x | 2 | |
248 16:29 SF | 332 335 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-SETCH-2 |
Op J14 1x | 2 | |
249 16:31 SF | 303 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-TAYLOR-2 306 |
Op J15 2x | 2 | |
250 16:33 SF | 302 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-COLEMAN 305 |
Op J15 2x | 2 | |
251 16:35 SF | 329 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-TAYLOR-2 330 |
Op J16 1x | 2 | |
252 16:37 SF | 325 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-VINEY-2 327 |
Op J16 1x | 2 | |
253 16:39 SF | 298 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-ROBINSON-2 299 |
Op J17 2x | 1 | |
254 16:41 SF | 277 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-CHOMSE-3 278 |
Op J18 4x- | 1 | |
255 16:43 SF | 296 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-FERGUSON-2 F 297 |
Op MasE/F 2x | 2 | |
256 16:45 SF | 293 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-CALKIN E 295 |
Op MasE/F 2x | 2 | |
257 16:47 SF | 373 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HALL-2 374 |
Mx 4x- | 1 | |
258 16:49 SF | 371 372 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MAXWELL-GRAY |
Mx 4x- | 1 | |
259 16:51 SF | 375 376 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-PENNY |
Mx 8+ | 1 | |
260 16:53 SF | 274 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CORDER E 275 |
Mx MasC/E 4x- | 1 | |
261 16:55 SF | 362 363 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BALDWIN |
W 2- | 2 | |
262 16:57 SF | 359 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-BOWMAN 361 |
W 2- | 2 | |
263 16:59 SF | 289 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-CHOMSE-4 290 |
W J14 4x+ B2Band 2 | 2 | |
264 17:01 SF | 284 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-THOMAS 286 |
W J14 4x+ B2Band 2 | 2 | |
265 17:03 SF | 322 323 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-STYLES |
W J15 2x B1Band 1 | 1 | |
266 17:05 SF | 320 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-CARDNO 321 |
W J15 2x B1Band 1 | 1 | |
267 17:07 SF | 317 318 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FENWICK |
W J15 2x B2Band 2 | 2 | |
268 17:09 SF | 312 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-QUIGLEY-2 314 |
W J15 2x B2Band 2 | 2 | |
269 17:11 SF | 310 311 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-RICKELTON |
W J17 2x | 2 | |
270 17:13 SF | 307 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-ARMES-REARDON 309 |
W J17 2x | 2 | |
271 17:15 F | 364 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-BUCHANAN 367 |
Op 1x B2Band 2 | 2 | |
272 17:17 F | 343 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYAN-2 341 |
Op 1x B1Band 1 | 3 | |
273 17:19 F | 346 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-Cazzoli 349 |
Op 2x | 3 | |
274 17:21 F | 378 Sunderland, University of, Rowing Club - USN-LESZCZEWSKI 379 |
Op 4x- B2Band 2 | 1 | |
275 17:23 F | 368 370 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-OWEN |
Op 4x- B1Band 1 | 2 | |
276 17:25 F | 353 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-PARKINSON 355 |
Op J13 1x | 3 | |
277 17:27 F | 335 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-SETCH-2 337 |
Op J14 1x | 3 | |
278 17:29 F | 302 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-COLEMAN 303 |
Op J15 2x | 3 | |
279 17:31 F | 325 329 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-TAYLOR-2 |
Op J16 1x | 3 | |
280 17:33 F | 298 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-ROBINSON-2 300 |
Op J17 2x | 2 | |
281 17:35 F | 280 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-LUDMAN 281 |
Op J17 4x- | 1 | |
282 17:37 F | 277 279 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-GRAHAM |
Op J18 4x- | 2 | |
283 17:39 F | 272 Tees Rowing Club - TEE-WATSON E 273 |
Op MasD/E 4+ | 1 | |
284 17:41 F | 293 296 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-FERGUSON-2 F |
Op MasE/F 2x | 3 | |
285 17:43 F | 372 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MAXWELL-GRAY 373 |
Mx 4x- | 2 | |
286 17:45 F | 376 Collingwood College Boat Club - COC-PENNY 377 |
Mx 8+ | 2 | |
287 17:47 F | 274 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CORDER E 276 |
Mx MasC/E 4x- | 2 | |
288 17:49 F | 359 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-BOWMAN 363 |
W 2- | 3 | |
289 17:51 F | 291 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-TEMPLE-2 292 |
W J14 4x+ B1Band 1 | 1 | |
290 17:53 F | 284 St Leonards School Boat Club - SLS-THOMAS 289 |
W J14 4x+ B2Band 2 | 3 | |
291 17:55 F | 320 323 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-STYLES |
W J15 2x B1Band 1 | 2 | |
292 17:57 F | 312 318 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FENWICK |
W J15 2x B2Band 2 | 3 | |
293 17:59 F | 307 311 Tyne Amateur Rowing Club - TYN-RICKELTON |
W J17 2x | 3 | |
294 18:01 F | 282 Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club - NTH-MCISAAC-2 283 |
W J18 4x+ | 1 |