Start | 26/08/2023 09:30 |
Interval | 02 mins |
First Station | Towpath Side |
Second Station | Far Side |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 09:30 | 57 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-RUSSO-2 58 |
W J14 1x | 1 | |
2 09:32 SF | 42 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE 43 |
Op J18 1x | 1 | |
3 09:34 SF | 40 41 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-GIBBONS |
Op J18 1x | 1 | |
4 09:36 | 21 22 Staines Boat Club - STN-MAHONEY (F) |
W MasE/F 2x | 1 | |
5 09:38 | 19 20 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JEWELL (F) |
W MasE/F 2x | 1 | |
6 09:40 | 17 18 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-RICHARDS-2 (E) |
W MasE/F 2x | 1 | |
7 09:42 SF | 33 34 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-HOLLAND (F) |
Op MasF 1x | 1 | |
8 09:44 SF | 31 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-Frost (F) 32 |
Op MasF 1x | 1 | |
9 09:54 | 44 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WHILE 45 |
W J15 1xBand 2 | 1 | |
10 09:56 F | 26 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JEYES 27 |
W J18 2x | 1 | |
11 09:58 SF | 60 61 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MOLSON |
W J14 1x | 2 | |
12 10:00 SF | 57 59 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-STEVENSON |
W J14 1x | 2 | |
13 10:02 F | 41 42 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE |
Op J18 1x | 2 | |
14 10:04 SF | 22 Staines Boat Club - STN-MAHONEY (F) 23 |
W MasE/F 2x | 2 | |
15 10:06 SF | 18 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-RICHARDS-2 (E) 20 |
W MasE/F 2x | 2 | |
16 10:08 F | 31 34 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-HOLLAND (F) |
Op MasF 1x | 2 | |
17 10:18 | 49 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JONES-3 50 |
W J15 1xBand 3 | 1 | |
18 10:20 SF | 62 63 Upper Thames Rowing Club - Upper Thames Kelso & Kelso |
Op J12 2x | 1 | |
19 10:22 SF | 28 29 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-DAVIES (E) |
Op MasC/D/E 1x | 1 | |
20 10:24 F | 4 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MOORE (F) 5 |
Op MasF/G 4+ | 1 | |
21 10:26 SF | 47 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-CREASY 48 |
W J15 1xBand 2 | 2 | |
22 10:28 SF | 44 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WHILE 46 |
W J15 1xBand 2 | 2 | |
23 10:30 F | 59 61 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MOLSON |
W J14 1x | 3 | |
24 10:32 F | 18 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-RICHARDS-2 (E) 22 |
W MasE/F 2x | 3 | |
25 10:42 SF | 1 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-Lewis (E) 2 |
Op MasD/E 4+ | 1 | |
26 10:44 SF | 37 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-VENN (H) 38 |
Op MasH 1x | 1 | |
27 10:46 F | 65 Cheltenham College Boat Club - CHE-JENKINS 66 |
Op J13 2x | 1 | |
28 10:48 SF | 52 53 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BROAD |
W J15 1xBand 3 | 2 | |
29 10:50 SF | 49 51 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-PUZEY |
W J15 1xBand 3 | 2 | |
30 10:52 F | 63 64 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-LOWE |
Op J12 2x | 2 | |
31 10:54 F | 29 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-DAVIES (E) 30 |
Op MasC/D/E 1x | 2 | |
32 10:56 F | 44 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WHILE 47 |
W J15 1xBand 2 | 3 | |
33 11:06 SF | 6 7 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNES-3 (E) |
Mx MasD/E 4x- | 1 | |
34 11:08 SF | 54 Staines Boat Club - STN-DARGUE 55 |
W J15 1xBand 1 | 1 | |
35 11:10 SF | 11 12 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-LEER (A) |
W MasA 2x | 1 | |
36 11:12 SF | 14 15 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MCEVOY (C) |
W MasC 2x | 1 | |
37 11:14 F | 24 Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club - GRF-COOTE (G) 25 |
W MasG 2x | 1 | |
38 11:16 F | 1 3 Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-TOWNSEND (E) |
Op MasD/E 4+ | 2 | |
39 11:18 F | 37 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-VENN (H) 39 |
Op MasH 1x | 2 | |
40 11:20 F | 51 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-PUZEY 53 |
W J15 1xBand 3 | 3 | |
41 11:30 F | 9 10 Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-BALICA (F) |
Mx MasF/G 4x- | 1 | |
42 11:32 F | 35 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-THORNTON (G) 36 |
Op MasG 1x | 1 | |
43 11:34 F | 7 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNES-3 (E) 8 |
Mx MasD/E 4x- | 2 | |
44 11:36 F | 54 Staines Boat Club - STN-DARGUE 56 |
W J15 1xBand 1 | 2 | |
45 11:38 F | 12 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-LEER (A) 13 |
W MasA 2x | 2 | |
46 11:40 F | 15 16 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-LOCKETT (C) |
W MasC 2x | 2 |
Start | 26/08/2023 12:30 |
Interval | 02 mins |
First Station | Towpath Side |
Second Station | Far Side |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
47 12:30 | 109 110 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-FULLMAN-2 |
Op J16 1x | 1 | |
48 12:32 | 107 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-JUDD 108 |
Op J16 1x | 1 | |
49 12:34 SF | 124 125 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAVILL |
Op J12 1x | 1 | |
50 12:36 SF | 122 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNES-4 123 |
Op J12 1x | 1 | |
51 12:38 SF | 95 96 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-SUDALL |
Op J14 2x | 1 | |
52 12:40 SF | 93 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-LANE 94 |
Op J14 2x | 1 | |
53 12:42 F | 126 Cheltenham College Boat Club - CHE-BAILEY 127 |
Op J13 1x | 1 | |
54 12:52 | 113 114 Derby Rowing Club - DBY-TAYLOR |
W J18 1xBand 1 | 1 | |
55 12:54 SF | 91 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-GRACIE 92 |
Op J15 2x | 1 | |
56 12:56 SF | 89 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-READ-2 90 |
Op J15 2x | 1 | |
57 12:58 SF | 110 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-FULLMAN-2 112 |
Op J16 1x | 2 | |
58 13:00 SF | 107 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-JUDD 111 |
Op J16 1x | 2 | |
59 13:02 F | 122 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNES-4 125 |
Op J12 1x | 2 | |
60 13:04 F | 93 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-LANE 96 |
Op J14 2x | 2 | |
61 13:14 SF | 71 Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-BARTON (F) 72 |
Op MasF 4x- | 1 | |
62 13:16 SF | 69 70 Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-BROWN (F) |
Op MasF 4x- | 1 | |
63 13:18 F | 77 78 Staines Boat Club - STN-NASH |
Op J18 4x- | 1 | |
64 13:20 SF | 116 117 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER |
W J18 1xBand 1 | 2 | |
65 13:22 SF | 114 Derby Rowing Club - DBY-TAYLOR 115 |
W J18 1xBand 1 | 2 | |
66 13:24 F | 89 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-READ-2 91 |
Op J15 2x | 2 | |
67 13:26 F | 107 110 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-FULLMAN-2 |
Op J16 1x | 3 | |
68 13:36 SF | 85 86 Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-SALMON (F) |
Mx MasE/F 2x | 1 | |
69 13:38 SF | 83 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNES (E) 84 |
Mx MasE/F 2x | 1 | |
70 13:40 SF | 120 121 Carmarthen Rowing Club, Wales - CRM-MASON-BEDDOWS |
W J18 1xBand 2 | 1 | |
71 13:42 SF | 118 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ORMESHER 119 |
W J18 1xBand 2 | 1 | |
72 13:44 F | 79 80 Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club - GRF-CLARKE (F) |
Op MasE/F 2- | 1 | |
73 13:54 F | 70 71 Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club - MAV-BARTON (F) |
Op MasF 4x- | 2 | |
74 13:56 F | 114 Derby Rowing Club - DBY-TAYLOR 117 |
W J18 1xBand 1 | 3 | |
75 14:03 SF | 103 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-GREGORY (F) 104 |
W MasF 1x | 1 | |
76 14:05 SF | 101 102 Staines Boat Club - STN-MAHONEY-2 (F) |
W MasF 1x | 1 | |
77 14:07 F | 73 Guildford Rowing Club - GUI-COLDRICK-3 (G) 74 |
Op MasG/H 4x- | 1 | |
78 14:09 F | 81 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SMITH-2 (C) 82 |
Mx MasB/C 2x | 1 | |
79 14:11 F | 67 68 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Lewis-2 (E) |
Mx MasE 8+ | 1 | |
80 14:13 F | 83 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNES (E) 86 |
Mx MasE/F 2x | 2 | |
81 14:15 F | 118 121 Carmarthen Rowing Club, Wales - CRM-MASON-BEDDOWS |
W J18 1xBand 2 | 2 | |
82 14:25 F | 87 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-PARKER-2 (G) 88 |
Mx MasG 2x | 1 | |
83 14:27 F | 97 Staines Boat Club - STN-FRAMPTON 98 |
W J16 2x | 1 | |
84 14:29 F | 99 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HUTCHINGS (B) 100 |
W MasA/B 1x | 1 | |
85 14:31 F | 75 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-ETHERIDGE (D) 76 |
W MasB/D 4+ | 1 | |
86 14:33 F | 105 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-PARISH (G) 106 |
W MasG 1x | 1 | |
87 14:35 F | 102 103 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club - BRD-GREGORY (F) |
W MasF 1x | 2 |
Start | 26/08/2023 15:00 |
Interval | 02 mins |
First Station | Towpath Side |
Second Station | Far Side |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
88 15:00 | 157 Staines Boat Club - STN-SELFRIDGE 158 |
Op J18 2x | 1 | |
89 15:02 | 155 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-DOLAN 156 |
Op J18 2x | 1 | |
90 15:04 SF | 183 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-RUSSELL-2 184 |
Op J14 1xBand 2 | 1 | |
91 15:06 SF | 181 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BRITTON 182 |
Op J14 1xBand 2 | 1 | |
92 15:08 SF | 151 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-Thomas (F) 152 |
Op MasE/F 2x | 1 | |
93 15:10 SF | 149 150 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNES-2 (F) |
Op MasE/F 2x | 1 | |
94 15:12 SF | 133 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-CRANWELL (C) 134 |
W MasC 4x- | 1 | |
95 15:14 SF | 131 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FINUCANE (C) 132 |
W MasC 4x- | 1 | |
96 15:24 | 187 Staines Boat Club - STN-JACKSON-2 188 |
W J16 1x | 1 | |
97 15:26 | 185 186 Derby Rowing Club - DBY-TAYLOR-2 |
W J16 1x | 1 | |
98 15:28 | 176 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-FITZPATRICK 177 |
Op J14 1xBand 1 | 1 | |
99 15:30 SF | 157 160 Staines Boat Club - STN-PATEL |
Op J18 2x | 2 | |
100 15:32 SF | 155 159 Staines Boat Club - STN-WALSH |
Op J18 2x | 2 | |
101 15:34 F | 181 183 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-RUSSELL-2 |
Op J14 1xBand 2 | 2 | |
102 15:36 F | 150 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BYRNES-2 (F) 151 |
Op MasE/F 2x | 2 | |
103 15:38 F | 131 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FINUCANE (C) 133 |
W MasC 4x- | 2 | |
104 15:48 | 171 172 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE |
Op J15 1x | 1 | |
105 15:50 SF | 137 138 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-RICHARDS (D) |
W MasD 4x- | 1 | |
106 15:52 SF | 135 136 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-VINOGRADOVA (D) |
W MasD 4x- | 1 | |
107 15:54 SF | 187 Staines Boat Club - STN-JACKSON-2 190 |
W J16 1x | 2 | |
108 15:56 SF | 186 Derby Rowing Club - DBY-TAYLOR-2 189 |
W J16 1x | 2 | |
109 15:58 SF | 179 180 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-SUDALL-2 |
Op J14 1xBand 1 | 2 | |
110 16:00 SF | 176 178 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-READ |
Op J14 1xBand 1 | 2 | |
111 16:02 F | 159 Staines Boat Club - STN-WALSH 160 |
Op J18 2x | 3 | |
112 16:12 | 161 162 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JOHNSTON-HUBBOLD |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
113 16:14 | 163 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-JENKINS-2 164 |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
114 16:16 | 165 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HUDSON-HULLS 166 |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
115 16:18 SF | 172 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE 173 |
Op J15 1x | 2 | |
116 16:20 SF | 174 175 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-DENNIS |
Op J15 1x | 2 | |
117 16:22 F | 136 138 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-RICHARDS (D) |
W MasD 4x- | 2 | |
118 16:24 F | 186 Derby Rowing Club - DBY-TAYLOR-2 187 |
W J16 1x | 3 | |
119 16:26 F | 178 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-READ 180 |
Op J14 1xBand 1 | 3 | |
120 16:36 SF | 128 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MOORE-2 (G) 129 |
Op MasF/G 8+ | 1 | |
121 16:38 SF | 142 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Lewis-3 (C) 143 |
Mx MasA/B/C 4+ | 1 | |
122 16:40 SF | 168 169 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-STEVENSON-2 |
W J14 2x | 1 | |
123 16:42 SF | 139 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JAMESON (G) 140 |
W MasE/F/G 4x- | 1 | |
124 16:44 SF | 162 163 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-JENKINS-2 |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
125 16:46 SF | 165 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HUDSON-HULLS 167 |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
126 16:48 F | 172 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE 175 |
Op J15 1x | 3 | |
127 16:58 F | 145 146 Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-LATHERON |
Op J18 4+ | 1 | |
128 17:00 F | 147 148 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Harding (D) |
Op MasC/D 2x | 1 | |
129 17:02 F | 153 154 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT-2 (H) |
Op MasH/I 2x | 1 | |
130 17:04 F | 128 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MOORE-2 (G) 130 |
Op MasF/G 8+ | 2 | |
131 17:06 F | 142 144 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-PEAKE (A) |
Mx MasA/B/C 4+ | 2 | |
132 17:08 F | 169 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-STEVENSON-2 170 |
W J14 2x | 2 | |
133 17:10 F | 139 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JAMESON (G) 141 |
W MasE/F/G 4x- | 2 | |
134 17:12 F | 163 165 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HUDSON-HULLS |
W J15 2x | 3 |